Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Argentina - Superliga
 1.Carlos Auzqui - Michael Santos (Talleres)
 Justo Giani - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Angel Gonzalez - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 4.Jorge Carrascal - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Silvio Romero - Alan Velasco (Independiente)
 Emanuel Coronel - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Hector Fertoli - Enzo Hernan Diaz (Talleres)
 Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura (Colon)
 Matias Esquivel - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Marco Rubén - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Martin Ojeda - Sebastian Lomonaco (Godoy Cruz)
 Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Facundo Curuchet - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Fernando Zuqui - Fabian Noguera (Estudiantes)
 Maximiliano Comba - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Compagnucci - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Francisco Ortega - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Mauro Luna Diale - Gaston Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 23.Michael Covea - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Facundo Almada - Lautaro Blanco (Rosario Central)
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra (Club Atletico Platense)
 Jorman Campuzano - Agustin Obando (Boca Juniors)
 Sebastian Ribas - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Marco Rubén - Nicolas Ferreyra (Rosario Central)
 Franco Mussis - Ramiro Carrera (Atletico Tucuman)
 Andres Roa - Thomas Ortega (Independiente)
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga (Sarmiento)
 Milton Casco - Jorge Carrascal (River Plate)
 Jose Sand - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Emanuel Insua (Aldosivi)
 Federico Mancuello - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Tomas Ezequiel Guidara (Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Janson - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Ignacio Scocco - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel (Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Belmonte - Braian Aguirre (Lanus)
 Geronimo Poblete - Ricardo Centurion (Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Mancuello - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Angel Gonzalez - Alexandro Bernabei (Lanus)
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Enzo Pérez - Milton Casco (River Plate)
 Sergio Quiroga - Guido Mainero (Sarmiento)
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Ferreira (Colon)
 Augusto Lotti - Renzo Tesuri (Atletico Tucuman)
 Gabriel Hachen - Rodrigo Contreras (Defensa y Justicia)
 Michael Covea - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Ivan Gomez - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Luciano Ferreyra (Rosario Central)
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba (Rosario Central)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Norberto Briasco (Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Bertolo - Florian Monzon (Club Atletico Platense)
 Cristian Pavon - Jorman Campuzano (Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Delgadillo - Matias Pardo (Patronato de Parana)
 Jesús Dátolo - Luciano Pons (Banfield)
 Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini (Estudiantes)
 Martin Ojeda - Damian Perez (Godoy Cruz)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
 Carlos Auzqui - Nahuel Tenaglia (Talleres)
 Ricardo Centurion - Lucas Janson (Velez Sarsfield)
 Jose Sand - Tomas Belmonte (Lanus)
 Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Komar - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel (Aldosivi)
 Cristian Pavon - Rodrigo Montes (Boca Juniors)
 Diego Zabala - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Michael Santos - Julian Malatini (Talleres)
 Sebastian Sosa - Sergio Ojeda (Patronato de Parana)
 Brian Mansilla - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Kevin Mac Allister (Argentinos Juniors)
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Rodrigo Villagra (Talleres)
 Angelo Martino - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Carlos Auzqui - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Alexis Sabella - Siro Rosane (San Lorenzo)
 Francisco Cerro - Emanuel Insua (Aldosivi)
 Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 Alexis Maldonado - Juan Manuel Cruz (Banfield)
 Nicolas Orsini - Cristian Pavon (Boca Juniors)
 Braian Romero - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Nicolas Mazzola - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Tomas Badaloni - Ezequiel Bullaude (Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni (Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Contin (Gimnasia LP)
 Leandro Contin - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Thiago Almada - Luca Orellano (Velez Sarsfield)
 Elias Sebastian Lopez - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Alexis Silva (Huracan)
 Leonardo Godoy - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes)
 Claudio Yacob - Jonas Acevedo (Huracan)
 Geronimo Poblete - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Fabricio Bustos - Alan Velasco (Independiente)
 Braian Romero - Jorge Carrascal (River Plate)
 Nicolas Castro - Facundo Mansilla Zahir (Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Pablo Arganaraz - Lucas Brochero (Central Cordoba)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Luis Vazquez - Agustin Sandez (Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Curuchet - Brian Mansilla (Club Atletico Platense)
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete (Estudiantes)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Alan Cantero (Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Reniero - Mateo Agustin Coronel (Argentinos Juniors)
 Hector Fertoli - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Marco Rubén - Alan Marinelli (Rosario Central)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Leonardo Sequeira (Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Pablo Arganaraz (Central Cordoba)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Ignacio Scocco - Mariano Bittolo (Newells Old Boys)
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Agustin Palavecino - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Martin Ojeda - Nelson Acevedo (Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Santiago Caseres - Thiago Almada (Velez Sarsfield)
 Darío Cvitanich - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Agustin Bouzat - Francisco Ortega (Velez Sarsfield)
 Ignacio Piatti - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club)
 Diego Garcia - Diego Valoyes (Talleres)
 Gino Peruzzi - Angel Romero (San Lorenzo)
 Gonzalo Bettini - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ignacio Scocco - Justo Giani (Newells Old Boys)
 Fernando Zuqui - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes)
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes)
 Sebastian Palacios - Andres Roa (Independiente)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Javier Correa - Juan Caceres (Racing Club)
 Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti (Atletico Tucuman)
 Gabriel Gudino - Brian Nievas (Patronato de Parana)
 Matias Ramirez - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Guillermo Acosta - Leonardo Heredia (Atletico Tucuman)
 Matias Suarez - Bruno Zuculini (River Plate)
 Bruno Zuculini - Nicolas de la Cruz (River Plate)
 Enrique Triverio - Nicolas Alexis Silva (Huracan)
 Fabricio Angileri - Braian Romero (River Plate)
 Guillermo Fratta - Francisco Gerometta (Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Barrios - Francisco Pizzini (Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Hachen - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Kevin Gutierrez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios (Independiente)
 Sebastian Sosa - Nicolas Delgadillo (Patronato de Parana)
 Federico Acevedo - Gaston Lodico (Aldosivi)
 Enrique Triverio - Raul Lozano (Huracan)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton (San Lorenzo)
 Mateo Carabajal - Brian Farioli (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro (Newells Old Boys)
 Leonardo Godoy - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes)
 Manuel Castro - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes)
 Jorge Rodriguez - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes)
 Hector Canteros - Sebastian Sosa (Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas Zalazar - Matias Tissera (Club Atletico Platense)
 Leandro Contin - Guillermo Fratta (Gimnasia LP)
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Elias Sebastian Lopez (Godoy Cruz)
 Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Martin Ojeda - Cristian Colman (Godoy Cruz)
 Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Victor Malcorra - Angel Gonzalez (Lanus)
 Facundo Farias - Yeiler Goez (Colon)
 Horacio Pínola - Matias Suarez (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Braian Romero (River Plate)
 Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri (River Plate)
 Lucas Varaldo - Jose Lopez (Lanus)
 Ramiro Carrera - Gabriel Risso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco (Godoy Cruz)
 Gaston Lodico - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Gaston Avilla (Rosario Central)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Francisco Gerometta (Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Juan Nardoni (Union Santa Fe)
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Rodriguez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Russo Cordero - Luca Martinez Dupuy (Rosario Central)
 Lucas Acevedo - Facundo Russo (Club Atletico Platense)
 Hector Canteros - Leandro Marin (Patronato de Parana)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez (Talleres)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz - Mateo Retegui (Talleres)
 Manuel Castro - Nahuel Estevez (Estudiantes)
 Franco Mussis - Joaquin Pereyra (Atletico Tucuman)
 Exequiel Zeballos - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Martinez (Central Cordoba)
 Matias Mier - Milton Gimenez (Central Cordoba)
 Mauro Bogado - Augusto Schott (Club Atletico Platense)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Imanol Machuca (Union Santa Fe)
 Darío Cvitanich - Javier Correa (Racing Club)
 Matias Rojas - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Damian Alberto Martinez (Rosario Central)
 Patricio Cucchi - Yair Arismendi (Sarmiento)
 Gabriel Graciani - Luciano Gondou (Sarmiento)
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Rodrigo Contreras (Defensa y Justicia)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Benjamin Garre (Racing Club)
 Alan Ruiz - Leonel Picco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Andres Roa - Lucas Gonzalez (Independiente)
 Leandro Diaz - Nicolas Palavecino (Estudiantes)
 Gino Peruzzi - Nicolas Fernandez (San Lorenzo)
 Joel Sonora - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Federico Vera (Union Santa Fe)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Lucas Esquivel (Union Santa Fe)
 Cristian Insaurralde - Juan Manuel Garcia (Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Valoyes - Angelo Martino (Talleres)
 Gustavo Del Prete - Juan Apaolaza (Estudiantes)
 Alan Ruiz - Alejo Antilef (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Rolando Garcia (Patronato de Parana)
 Martin Cauteruccio - Federico Andrada (Aldosivi)
 Hector Canteros - Junior Arias (Patronato de Parana)
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Fernando Garro (Newells Old Boys)
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Gabriel Graciani (Sarmiento)
 Federico Andrada - Gaston Lodico (Aldosivi)
 Julian Alvarez - Benjamin Rollheiser (River Plate)
 Jose Sand - Javier Rodriguez (Lanus)
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra (Lanus)
 Jose Sand - Matias Esquivel (Lanus)
 Braian Romero - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Facundo Farias - Eric Meza (Colon)
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida (Aldosivi)

Table by team

Aldosivi
 1.Gaston Lodico - Malcom Braida
 Federico Acevedo - Gaston Lodico
 Martin Cauteruccio - Federico Andrada
 Federico Andrada - Gaston Lodico
 Martin Cauteruccio - Malcom Braida
 Martin Cauteruccio - Leandro Maciel
 Martin Cauteruccio - Emanuel Insua
 Francisco Cerro - Emanuel Insua
 Francisco Grahl - Malcom Braida
Argentinos Juniors
 1.Gabriel Carabajal - Nicolas Reniero
 Jonathan David Gomez - Mateo Agustin Coronel
 Nicolas Reniero - Mateo Agustin Coronel
 Gabriel Carabajal - Kevin Mac Allister
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Mateo Carabajal - Brian Farioli
 Lucas Albertengo - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 Alan Ruiz - Alejo Antilef
 Alan Ruiz - Leonel Picco
 Nicolas Mazzola - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Leonardo Heredia - Ramiro Ruiz
 Ramiro Carrera - Gabriel Risso
 Ramiro Carrera - Augusto Lotti
 Guillermo Acosta - Leonardo Heredia
 Franco Mussis - Joaquin Pereyra
 Augusto Lotti - Renzo Tesuri
 Franco Mussis - Ramiro Carrera
Banfield
 1.Emanuel Coronel - Juan Manuel Cruz
 2.Joel Sonora - Ramiro Enrique
 Jesús Dátolo - Luciano Pons
 Juan Alvarez - Juan Manuel Cruz
 Alexis Maldonado - Juan Manuel Cruz
Boca Juniors
 1.Exequiel Zeballos - Luis Vazquez
 Cristian Pavon - Jorman Campuzano
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz - Norberto Briasco
 Jorman Campuzano - Agustin Obando
 Cristian Pavon - Rodrigo Montes
 Luis Vazquez - Agustin Sandez
 Nicolas Orsini - Cristian Pavon
Central Cordoba
 1.Milton Gimenez - Alejandro Martinez
 Matias Mier - Milton Gimenez
 Gonzalo Bettini - Milton Gimenez
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Pablo Arganaraz
 Sebastian Ribas - Milton Gimenez
 Pablo Arganaraz - Lucas Brochero
 Lucas Santiago Melano - Leonardo Sequeira
Club Atletico Platense
 1.Facundo Curuchet - Augusto Schott
 2.Nicolas Zalazar - Matias Tissera
 Lucas Acevedo - Facundo Russo
 Mauro Bogado - Augusto Schott
 Ivan Gomez - Matias Tissera
 Nicolas Bertolo - Florian Monzon
 Facundo Curuchet - Franco Baldassarra
 Facundo Curuchet - Brian Mansilla
 Brian Mansilla - Matias Tissera
Colon
 1.Rodrigo Aliendro - Facundo Mura
 2.Facundo Farias - Yeiler Goez
 Facundo Farias - Eric Meza
 Gonzalo Piovi - Cristian Ferreira
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Miguel Merentiel - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Lucas Barrios - Francisco Pizzini
 Gabriel Hachen - Walter Bou
 Rodrigo Contreras - Kevin Gutierrez
 Francisco Pizzini - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Walter Bou - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Lucas Barrios - Matias Rodriguez
 Hugo Ezequiel Silva - Rodrigo Contreras
 Gabriel Hachen - Rodrigo Contreras
 Francisco Pizzini - Miguel Merentiel
 Gabriel Hachen - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou
Estudiantes
 1.Manuel Castro - Gustavo Del Prete
 Fernando Zuqui - Fabian Noguera
 3.Jorge Rodriguez - Juan Apaolaza
 Manuel Castro - Juan Apaolaza
 Leonardo Godoy - Juan Apaolaza
 Fernando Zuqui - Manuel Castro
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Manuel Castro
 Leandro Diaz - Nicolas Palavecino
 Gustavo Del Prete - Juan Apaolaza
 Manuel Castro - Nahuel Estevez
 Juan Apaolaza - Matias Pellegrini
 Fernando Zuqui - Gustavo Del Prete
 Leonardo Godoy - Manuel Castro
Gimnasia LP
 1.Leandro Contin - Guillermo Fratta
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Francisco Gerometta
 Guillermo Fratta - Francisco Gerometta
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - Leandro Contin
 Leandro Contin - Johan Carbonero
Godoy Cruz
 1.Martin Ojeda - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Martin Ojeda - Ezequiel Bullaude
 3.Ezequiel Bullaude - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Martin Ojeda - Cristian Colman
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Matias Ramirez - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Martin Ojeda - Damian Perez
 Martin Ojeda - Elias Sebastian Lopez
 Ezequiel Bullaude - Alan Cantero
 Martin Ojeda - Nelson Acevedo
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Gonzalo Abrego
 Tomas Badaloni - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Martin Ojeda - Tomas Badaloni
 Elias Sebastian Lopez - Gonzalo Abrego
Huracan
 1.Enrique Triverio - Raul Lozano
 Enrique Triverio - Nicolas Alexis Silva
 Claudio Yacob - Jonas Acevedo
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro
 Franco Cristaldo - Nicolas Alexis Silva
Independiente
 1.Silvio Romero - Sebastian Palacios
 Silvio Romero - Alan Velasco
 3.Sebastian Palacios - Andres Roa
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Sebastian Palacios
 Andres Roa - Lucas Gonzalez
 Andres Roa - Thomas Ortega
 Fabricio Bustos - Alan Velasco
Lanus
 1.Angel Gonzalez - Jose Lopez
 2.Matias Esquivel - Jose Lopez
 3.Victor Malcorra - Jose Lopez
 Victor Malcorra - Angel Gonzalez
 Lucas Varaldo - Jose Lopez
 Jose Sand - Javier Rodriguez
 Jose Sand - Victor Malcorra
 Jose Sand - Matias Esquivel
 Jose Sand - Tomas Belmonte
 Jose Sand - Jose Lopez
 Angel Gonzalez - Alexandro Bernabei
 Tomas Belmonte - Braian Aguirre
Newells Old Boys
 1.Justo Giani - Nicolas Castro
 2.Gabriel Compagnucci - Nicolas Castro
 Maximiliano Comba - Nicolas Castro
 4.Juan Fernando Garro - Nicolas Castro
 Ignacio Scocco - Justo Giani
 Ignacio Scocco - Juan Fernando Garro
 Ignacio Scocco - Nicolas Castro
 Nicolas Castro - Facundo Mansilla Zahir
 Ignacio Scocco - Mariano Bittolo
Patronato de Parana
 1.Hector Canteros - Sebastian Sosa
 Gabriel Gudino - Brian Nievas
 Sebastian Sosa - Nicolas Delgadillo
 Oliver Paz Benitez - Rolando Garcia
 Hector Canteros - Junior Arias
 Hector Canteros - Leandro Marin
 Nicolas Delgadillo - Matias Pardo
 Sebastian Sosa - Sergio Ojeda
Racing Club
 1.Javier Correa - Juan Caceres
 Leonel Ariel Miranda - Benjamin Garre
 Darío Cvitanich - Javier Correa
 Matias Rojas - Tomas Chancalay
 Ignacio Piatti - Carlos Alcaraz
 Darío Cvitanich - Tomas Chancalay
River Plate
 1.Jorge Carrascal - Julian Alvarez
 Matias Suarez - Nicolas de la Cruz
 3.Horacio Pínola - Matias Suarez
 Matias Suarez - Braian Romero
 Matias Suarez - Fabricio Angileri
 Bruno Zuculini - Nicolas de la Cruz
 Matias Suarez - Bruno Zuculini
 Fabricio Angileri - Braian Romero
 Julian Alvarez - Benjamin Rollheiser
 Braian Romero - Enzo Fernandez
 Enzo Pérez - Milton Casco
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez
 Milton Casco - Jorge Carrascal
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Julian Alvarez
 Fabricio Angileri - Julian Alvarez
 Agustin Palavecino - Julian Alvarez
 Braian Romero - Jorge Carrascal
 Braian Romero - Agustin Palavecino
Rosario Central
 1.Marco Rubén - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 2.Damian Alberto Martinez - Gaston Avilla
 Russo Cordero - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Emiliano Vecchio - Damian Alberto Martinez
 Michael Covea - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba - Luciano Ferreyra
 Diego Zabala - Lucas Emanuel Gamba
 Diego Zabala - Luca Martinez Dupuy
 Michael Covea - Gaston Avilla
 Facundo Almada - Lautaro Blanco
 Marco Rubén - Nicolas Ferreyra
 Emiliano Vecchio - Gaston Avilla
 Marco Rubén - Alan Marinelli
San Lorenzo
 1.Nicolas Fernandez - Bruno Pitton
 Gino Peruzzi - Nicolas Fernandez
 Gino Peruzzi - Angel Romero
 Alexis Sabella - Siro Rosane
Sarmiento
 1.Gabriel Graciani - Jonathan Torres
 2.Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Luciano Gondou
 Rodrigo Javier Salinas - Gabriel Graciani
 Gabriel Alanis - Jonathan Torres
 Patricio Cucchi - Yair Arismendi
 Gabriel Graciani - Luciano Gondou
 Sergio Quiroga - Guido Mainero
 Gabriel Alanis - Sergio Quiroga
Talleres
 1.Carlos Auzqui - Michael Santos
 2.Hector Fertoli - Enzo Hernan Diaz
 3.Enzo Hernan Diaz - Mateo Retegui
 Diego Valoyes - Angelo Martino
 Hector Fertoli - Ignacio Mendez
 Diego Garcia - Diego Valoyes
 Carlos Auzqui - Nahuel Tenaglia
 Juan Komar - Diego Valoyes
 Michael Santos - Mateo Retegui
 Michael Santos - Julian Malatini
 Hector Fertoli - Diego Valoyes
 Nahuel Tenaglia - Rodrigo Villagra
 Angelo Martino - Mateo Retegui
 Carlos Auzqui - Mateo Retegui
Union Santa Fe
 1.Mauro Luna Diale - Gaston Gonzalez
 2.Juan Manuel Garcia - Juan Nardoni
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Federico Vera
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Lucas Esquivel
 Cristian Insaurralde - Juan Manuel Garcia
 Fernando Andres Marquez - Imanol Machuca
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Francisco Ortega - Thiago Almada
 2.Ricardo Centurion - Lucas Janson
 Federico Mancuello - Lucas Janson
 Juan Martin Lucero - Tomas Ezequiel Guidara
 Lucas Janson - Thiago Almada
 Geronimo Poblete - Ricardo Centurion
 Federico Mancuello - Luca Orellano
 Santiago Caseres - Thiago Almada
 Agustin Bouzat - Francisco Ortega
 Geronimo Poblete - Thiago Almada
 Juan Martin Lucero - Luca Orellano
 Thiago Almada - Luca Orellano