Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Japan - J-League
 1.Yuki Ohashi - Mutsuki Kato (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Rikuto Hirose - Taisei Miyashiro (Vissel Kobe)
 Se-Hun Oh - Yu Hirakawa (Machida Zelvia)
 Kota Mizunuma - Anderson Lopes (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Kosuke Kinoshita - Matheus Savio (Kashiwa Reysol)
 Ko Matsubara - Ryo Germain (Jubilo Iwata)
 Yoshiaki Takagi - Kaito Taniguchi (Albirex Niigata)
 Masaya Matsumoto - Ryo Germain (Jubilo Iwata)
 9.Matheus Savio - Yuto Yamada (Kashiwa Reysol)
 Kensuke Nagai - Akinari Kawazura (Nagoya Grampus)
 Shahab Zahedi - Daiki Miya (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Kashifu Bangunagande - Ryotaro Araki (FC Tokyo)
 Matheus Peixoto - Ryo Germain (Jubilo Iwata)
 Lukian - Taiyo Hiraoka (Shonan Bellmare)
 Hiroto Yamami - Hiroto Taniguchi (Tokyo Verdy)
 Kosuke Saito - Hiroto Yamami (Tokyo Verdy)
 Yuki Ohashi - Makoto Mitsuta (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Kuryu Matsuki - Kota Tawaratsumida (FC Tokyo)
 Matheus Vidotto - Fuki Yamada (Tokyo Verdy)
 Hiroki Sakai - Thiago Santana (Urawa Reds)
 Hiroki Miyazawa - Tatsuya Hasegawa (Consadole Sapporo)
 Leo Ceara - Seiya Maikuma (Cerezo Osaka)
 Masaya Matsumoto - Matheus Peixoto (Jubilo Iwata)
 Matheus Peixoto - Shunsuke Nishikubo (Jubilo Iwata)
 Shunsuke Nishikubo - Kensuke Fujiwara (Jubilo Iwata)
 Vitor Bueno - Masaya Shibayama (Cerezo Osaka)
 Ibrahim Dresevic - Min-Kyu Jang (Machida Zelvia)
 Se-Hun Oh - Shota Fujio (Machida Zelvia)
 Shahab Zahedi - Daiki Matsuoka (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Keita Endo - Ryotaro Araki (FC Tokyo)
 Yuto Nagatomo - Kashifu Bangunagande (FC Tokyo)
 Matheus Savio - Takuya Shimamura (Kashiwa Reysol)
 Isa Sakamoto - Welton (Gamba Osaka)
 Wellington - Shahab Zahedi (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Tae-Hee Nam - Yan (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Kohei Tezuka - So Kawahara (Sagan Tosu)
 Aleksandar Cavric - Kimito Nono (Kashima Antlers)
 Yuki Ohashi - Shuto Nakano (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Genta Miura - Issam Jebali (Gamba Osaka)
 Yoichi Naganuma - Kohei Tezuka (Sagan Tosu)
 Teruhito Nakagawa - Keita Endo (FC Tokyo)
 Kosuke Shirai - Keita Endo (FC Tokyo)
 Kazuya Miyahara - Itsuki Someno (Tokyo Verdy)
 Leo Ceara - Capixaba (Cerezo Osaka)
 Ibrahim Dresevic - Takuya Yasui (Machida Zelvia)
 Yoshinori Muto - Ryo Hatsuse (Vissel Kobe)
 Ikuma Sekigawa - Kimito Nono (Kashima Antlers)
 Ryo Hatsuse - Taisei Miyashiro (Vissel Kobe)
 Lukian - Masaki Ikeda (Shonan Bellmare)
 Takuji Yonemoto - Ken Masui (Nagoya Grampus)
 Hiroki Akiyama - Yota Komi (Albirex Niigata)
 Sho Fukuda - Ishii Hisatsugu (Shonan Bellmare)
 Kota Mizunuma - Kento Shiogai (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Riki Harakawa - Kuryu Matsuki (FC Tokyo)
 Teruhito Nakagawa - Kuryu Matsuki (FC Tokyo)
 Kazuki Fujimoto - Shota Fujio (Machida Zelvia)
 Shoya Nakajima - Tomoaki Okubo (Urawa Reds)
 Yusuke Matsuo - Yota Sato (Urawa Reds)
 Ken Iwao - Thiago Santana (Urawa Reds)
 Sho Sasaki - Makoto Mitsuta (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Masato Yuzawa - Shahab Zahedi (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Yuya Osako - Yoshinori Muto (Vissel Kobe)
 Shinji Kagawa - Jordy Croux (Cerezo Osaka)
 Katsuya Nagato - Asahi Uenaka (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Wellington - Kazuya Konno (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Hiroki Akiyama - Motoki Hasegawa (Albirex Niigata)
 Vitor Bueno - Kakeru Funaki (Cerezo Osaka)
 Leo Ceara - Sota Kitano (Cerezo Osaka)
 Ayumu Yokoyama - Wataru Harada (Sagan Tosu)
 Marcelo Ryan - So Kawahara (Sagan Tosu)
 Tatsuki Seko - Erison (Kawasaki Frontale)
 Ko Matsubara - Hiroto Uemura (Jubilo Iwata)
 Kazuya Konno - Masato Shigemi (Avispa Fukuoka)
 Kazuki Oiwa - Akito Suzuki (Shonan Bellmare)
 Yuta Toyokawa - Shinnosuke Fukuda (Kyoto Sanga FC)
 Kosuke Kinoshita - Takuya Shimamura (Kashiwa Reysol)
 Hiroki Sakai - Samuel Gustafson (Urawa Reds)
 Naomichi Ueda - Shintaro Nago (Kashima Antlers)
 Tatsuki Seko - Kento Tachibanada (Kawasaki Frontale)
 Hirotaka Tameda - Leo Ceara (Cerezo Osaka)
 Koji Suzuki - Naoto Arai (Albirex Niigata)
 Kaito Taniguchi - Eiji Miyamoto (Albirex Niigata)
 Jaja - Ryotaro Araki (FC Tokyo)
 Lucas Fernandes - Shunta Tanaka (Cerezo Osaka)
 Ryotaro Araki - Kuryu Matsuki (FC Tokyo)
 Hayato Nakama - Aleksandar Cavric (Kashima Antlers)
 Aleksandar Cavric - Koki Anzai (Kashima Antlers)
 Hayato Nakama - Naomichi Ueda (Kashima Antlers)
 Yuya Osako - Daiju Sasaki (Vissel Kobe)
 Akihiro Ienaga - Yasuto Wakizaka (Kawasaki Frontale)
 Tsukasa Morishima - Haruki Yoshida (Nagoya Grampus)
 Kazuki Fujimoto - Yu Hirakawa (Machida Zelvia)
 Takaaki Shichi - Shuto Nakano (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Ken Iwao - Naoki Maeda (Urawa Reds)
 Tsukasa Shiotani - Shuto Nakano (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Matheus Savio - Taiyo Koga (Kashiwa Reysol)
 Ken Matsubara - Yan (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Anderson Lopes - Riku Yamane (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Shota Fujio - Yu Hirakawa (Machida Zelvia)
 Junya Suzuki - Shota Fujio (Machida Zelvia)
 Takashi Usami - Dawhan (Gamba Osaka)
 Takashi Usami - Takeru Kishimoto (Gamba Osaka)
 Hijiri Onaga - Tomoya Miki (Tokyo Verdy)
 Anderson Lopes - Asahi Uenaka (Yokohama F.Marinos)
 Aleksandar Cavric - Naomichi Ueda (Kashima Antlers)
 Samuel Gustafson - Yusuke Matsuo (Urawa Reds)
 Taichi Kikuchi - Marcelo Ryan (Sagan Tosu)
 Satoshi Tanaka - Akito Suzuki (Shonan Bellmare)
 Lukian - Daiki Sugioka (Shonan Bellmare)
 Shinzo Koroki - Naoki Maeda (Shonan Bellmare)
 Kosuke Saito - Itsuki Someno (Tokyo Verdy)
 Temma Matsuda - Taichi Hara (Kyoto Sanga FC)
 Yuta Toyokawa - Yuta Miyamoto (Kyoto Sanga FC)
 Shunki Higashi - Naoto Arai (Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
 Kazuhiko Chiba - Yoshiaki Takagi (Albirex Niigata)
 Yoshinori Muto - Nanasei Iino (Vissel Kobe)
 Tetsushi Yamakawa - Ryo Hatsuse (Vissel Kobe)
 Yuya Osako - Taisei Miyashiro (Vissel Kobe)
 Hiroki Sakai - Ryoma Watanabe (Urawa Reds)
 Marcelo Ryan - Ayumu Yokoyama (Sagan Tosu)

Table by team

Albirex Niigata
 1.Yoshiaki Takagi - Kaito Taniguchi
 2.Koji Suzuki - Naoto Arai
 Kaito Taniguchi - Eiji Miyamoto
 Kazuhiko Chiba - Yoshiaki Takagi
 Hiroki Akiyama - Motoki Hasegawa
 Hiroki Akiyama - Yota Komi
Avispa Fukuoka
 1.Kazuya Konno - Masato Shigemi
 Wellington - Kazuya Konno
 Shahab Zahedi - Daiki Matsuoka
 Wellington - Shahab Zahedi
 Shahab Zahedi - Daiki Miya
 Masato Yuzawa - Shahab Zahedi
Cerezo Osaka
 1.Lucas Fernandes - Shunta Tanaka
 Hirotaka Tameda - Leo Ceara
 Leo Ceara - Sota Kitano
 Vitor Bueno - Kakeru Funaki
 Leo Ceara - Seiya Maikuma
 Vitor Bueno - Masaya Shibayama
 Shinji Kagawa - Jordy Croux
 Leo Ceara - Capixaba
Consadole Sapporo
 1.Seiya Baba -
 Hiroki Miyazawa - Tatsuya Hasegawa
FC Tokyo
 1.Ryotaro Araki - Kuryu Matsuki
 Jaja - Ryotaro Araki
 Yuto Nagatomo - Kashifu Bangunagande
 Keita Endo - Ryotaro Araki
 Kuryu Matsuki - Kota Tawaratsumida
 Kashifu Bangunagande - Ryotaro Araki
 Teruhito Nakagawa - Kuryu Matsuki
 Riki Harakawa - Kuryu Matsuki
 Kosuke Shirai - Keita Endo
 Teruhito Nakagawa - Keita Endo
Gamba Osaka
 1.Takashi Usami - Takeru Kishimoto
 Takashi Usami - Dawhan
 Isa Sakamoto - Welton
 Genta Miura - Issam Jebali
Jubilo Iwata
 1.Ko Matsubara - Ryo Germain
 Masaya Matsumoto - Ryo Germain
 3.Ko Matsubara - Hiroto Uemura
 Shunsuke Nishikubo - Kensuke Fujiwara
 Matheus Peixoto - Shunsuke Nishikubo
 Masaya Matsumoto - Matheus Peixoto
 Matheus Peixoto - Ryo Germain
Kashima Antlers
 1.Hayato Nakama - Aleksandar Cavric
 Aleksandar Cavric - Koki Anzai
 Hayato Nakama - Naomichi Ueda
 Naomichi Ueda - Shintaro Nago
 Aleksandar Cavric - Naomichi Ueda
 Ikuma Sekigawa - Kimito Nono
 Aleksandar Cavric - Kimito Nono
Kashiwa Reysol
 1.Kosuke Kinoshita - Matheus Savio
 2.Kosuke Kinoshita - Takuya Shimamura
 Matheus Savio - Taiyo Koga
 Matheus Savio - Takuya Shimamura
 Matheus Savio - Yuto Yamada
Kawasaki Frontale
 1.Tatsuki Seko - Kento Tachibanada
 Akihiro Ienaga - Yasuto Wakizaka
 Tatsuki Seko - Erison
Kyoto Sanga FC
 1.Yuta Toyokawa - Shinnosuke Fukuda
 Yuta Toyokawa - Yuta Miyamoto
 Temma Matsuda - Taichi Hara
Machida Zelvia
 1.Se-Hun Oh - Yu Hirakawa
 2.Kazuki Fujimoto - Yu Hirakawa
 Junya Suzuki - Shota Fujio
 Shota Fujio - Yu Hirakawa
 Se-Hun Oh - Shota Fujio
 Ibrahim Dresevic - Min-Kyu Jang
 Kazuki Fujimoto - Shota Fujio
 Ibrahim Dresevic - Takuya Yasui
Nagoya Grampus
 1.Tsukasa Morishima - Haruki Yoshida
 Kensuke Nagai - Akinari Kawazura
 Takuji Yonemoto - Ken Masui
Sagan Tosu
 1.Marcelo Ryan - So Kawahara
 Ayumu Yokoyama - Wataru Harada
 Taichi Kikuchi - Marcelo Ryan
 Kohei Tezuka - So Kawahara
 Yoichi Naganuma - Kohei Tezuka
 Marcelo Ryan - Ayumu Yokoyama
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 1.Yuki Ohashi - Mutsuki Kato
 2.Takaaki Shichi - Shuto Nakano
 Shunki Higashi - Naoto Arai
 Tsukasa Shiotani - Shuto Nakano
 Sho Sasaki - Makoto Mitsuta
 Yuki Ohashi - Makoto Mitsuta
 Yuki Ohashi - Shuto Nakano
Shonan Bellmare
 1.Kazuki Oiwa - Akito Suzuki
 Satoshi Tanaka - Akito Suzuki
 Shinzo Koroki - Naoki Maeda
 Lukian - Daiki Sugioka
 Lukian - Taiyo Hiraoka
 Sho Fukuda - Ishii Hisatsugu
 Lukian - Masaki Ikeda
Tokyo Verdy
 1.Kosuke Saito - Itsuki Someno
 Hijiri Onaga - Tomoya Miki
 Matheus Vidotto - Fuki Yamada
 Kosuke Saito - Hiroto Yamami
 Hiroto Yamami - Hiroto Taniguchi
 Kazuya Miyahara - Itsuki Someno
Urawa Reds
 1.Hiroki Sakai - Samuel Gustafson
 Hiroki Sakai - Ryoma Watanabe
 Ken Iwao - Naoki Maeda
 Samuel Gustafson - Yusuke Matsuo
 Hiroki Sakai - Thiago Santana
 Ken Iwao - Thiago Santana
 Yusuke Matsuo - Yota Sato
 Shoya Nakajima - Tomoaki Okubo
Vissel Kobe
 1.Rikuto Hirose - Taisei Miyashiro
 2.Yuya Osako - Daiju Sasaki
 Yuya Osako - Taisei Miyashiro
 Tetsushi Yamakawa - Ryo Hatsuse
 Yoshinori Muto - Nanasei Iino
 Yuya Osako - Yoshinori Muto
 Ryo Hatsuse - Taisei Miyashiro
 Yoshinori Muto - Ryo Hatsuse
Yokohama F.Marinos
 1.Kota Mizunuma - Anderson Lopes
 2.Anderson Lopes - Asahi Uenaka
 Anderson Lopes - Riku Yamane
 Ken Matsubara - Yan
 Katsuya Nagato - Asahi Uenaka
 Tae-Hee Nam - Yan
 Kota Mizunuma - Kento Shiogai