Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Cadix241356342345
  2. Almeria241239432345
  3. Huesca241284292140
  4. Zaragoza231166342439
  5. Fuenlabrada249510292437
  6. Numancia24969302436
  7. Girona2410104313034
  8. Las Palmas24987292834
  9. Elche24879292633
10. Mirandes23869313233
11. Vallecano237511312632
12. Ponferradina247611302632
13. Alcorcon246612262730
14. Albacete238114172728
15. Gijon247107212528
16. Malaga245712192027
17. Tenerife246117283225
18. Lugo245910223425
19. Real Oviedo245109283624
20. La Coruña245109213624
21. Extremadura245127203222
22. Santander242814253120
Won by home team
45,83 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Origin of the goals : throw-in
3,58 %