Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
30/09/2023
Eibar - Tenerife10:15
Elche - Levante12:30
Villarreal B - Alcorcon15:00
Albacete -Andorra FC15:00
01/10/2023
Eldense - Oviedo08:00
SD Amorebieta - Cartagena12:30
Real Valladolid - Burgos CF12:30
Zaragoza - Mirandes12:30
Huesca - Gijon15:00
02/10/2023
Espanyol Barcelona - Racing de Ferrol15:00
03/10/2023
Alcorcon - Albacete13:00
Levante - Villarreal B13:00
Tenerife - Santander15:30
04/10/2023
Eldense - Real Valladolid13:00
Oviedo - Huesca13:00
Gijon - Elche15:30
Burgos CF - Leganes15:30
05/10/2023
Mirandes - Eibar13:00
Andorra FC- Zaragoza13:00
Racing de Ferrol - SD Amorebieta15:30
Cartagena - Espanyol Barcelona15:30
06/10/2023
Albacete - Levante15:00
07/10/2023
Huesca - Eldense10:15
Santander - Gijon12:30
Leganes - Oviedo15:00
08/10/2023
SD Amorebieta - Eibar08:00
Real Valladolid - Mirandes10:15
Racing de Ferrol - Cartagena12:30
Tenerife - Burgos CF12:30
Zaragoza - Alcorcon15:00
09/10/2023
Elche -Andorra FC13:00
Villarreal B - Espanyol Barcelona15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Leganes862012418
  2. Zaragoza751110316
  3. Tenerife75208315
  4. Espanyol Barcelona741214814
  5. Levante741211814
  6. Santander832310712
  7. Racing de Ferrol73138612
  8. Gijon73227611
  9. Burgos CF733111810
10. Real Valladolid73315610
11. Andorra FC733181010
12. Eibar73407109
13. SD Amorebieta723211108
14. Villarreal B723211118
15. Albacete72328108
16. Eldense72329138
17. Elche7232598
18. Mirandes724110137
19. Huesca7124687
20. Alcorcon71425135
21. Cartagena71606123
22. Oviedo7043263
Recent results
29/09/2023
Leganes - Santander2‑1
25/09/2023
Tenerife - Espanyol Barcelona1‑0
Racing de Ferrol - Zaragoza1‑0
24/09/2023
Mirandes - Leganes1‑3
Oviedo - Real Valladolid0‑1
Villarreal B - SD Amorebieta3‑1
23/09/2023
Santander - Albacete2‑1
Alcorcon - Huesca0‑2
Burgos CF - Elche4‑0
Levante - Eldense2‑0
Andorra FC- Gijon0‑0
22/09/2023
Cartagena - Eibar1‑2