Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
01/10/2021
Ponferradina - Real Valladolid15:00
02/10/2021
SD Amorebieta - Gijon10:00
Huesca - Tenerife10:00
Zaragoza - Oviedo12:15
Alcorcon - Real Sociedad B15:00
03/10/2021
Eibar - Ibiza08:00
Malaga - Fuenlabrada10:00
Burgos CF - Mirandes12:15
Las Palmas - Cartagena12:15
Leganes - Lugo15:00
04/10/2021
Girona - Almeria15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Gijon751111716
  2. Almeria752015615
  3. Ponferradina752010515
  4. Tenerife73228611
  5. Eibar73229911
  6. Ibiza72059611
  7. Huesca733110710
  8. Mirandes7331111010
  9. Real Valladolid73317710
10. Fuenlabrada72147510
11. Oviedo72148610
12. Las Palmas72148810
13. Cartagena73406109
14. Girona7232568
15. Leganes7232678
16. Malaga72326108
17. Zaragoza7124577
18. Lugo71248107
19. Burgos CF7133566
20. Real Sociedad B7133476
21. SD Amorebieta71336106
22. Alcorcon71604133
Recent results
27/09/2021
Fuenlabrada - Cartagena2‑1
26/09/2021
Real Valladolid - Alcorcon2‑0
Lugo - Zaragoza1‑1
Oviedo - Girona0‑0
Gijon - Malaga2‑1
Mirandes - Leganes1‑2
25/09/2021
SD Amorebieta - Eibar1‑1
Las Palmas - Ponferradina2‑1
Ibiza - Burgos CF2‑0
24/09/2021
Almeria - Tenerife3‑1
Real Sociedad B - Huesca0‑2
20/09/2021
Burgos CF - Las Palmas0‑0
19/09/2021
Eibar - Gijon3‑2
Tenerife - Mirandes1‑2
Ponferradina - Malaga4‑0
Huesca - Fuenlabrada0‑0