Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


Fixture list
17/07/2020
Albacete - Zaragoza21:00
Extremadura - Gijon21:00
Fuenlabrada - Elche21:00
Girona - Cadix21:00
Huesca - Numancia21:00
Mirandes - La Coruña21:00
Malaga - Alcorcon21:00
Ponferradina - Almeria21:00
Oviedo - Santander21:00
Vallecano - Las Palmas21:00
Tenerife - Lugo21:00
20/07/2020
Alcorcon - Girona21:00
Almeria - Malaga21:00
Cadix - Albacete21:00
La Coruña - Fuenlabrada21:00
Elche - Oviedo21:00
Las Palmas - Extremadura21:00
Lugo - Mirandes21:00
Numancia - Tenerife21:00
Santander - Vallecano21:00
Gijon - Huesca21:00
Zaragoza - Ponferradina21:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Cadix4019912493669
  2. Huesca4019147514264
  3. Almeria40171112614163
  4. Zaragoza40171211564862
  5. Girona40161212464060
  6. Elche40151213494058
  7. Fuenlabrada40141115433757
  8. Vallecano4012820564756
  9. Tenerife40141313484255
10. Gijon40141412403554
11. Alcorcon40121018504854
12. Las Palmas40131314424353
13. Mirandes40121117535753
14. Oviedo40121414475150
15. Malaga40101119333349
16. Ponferradina40111415424748
17. La Coruña40111415415848
18. Numancia40121711434947
19. Albacete40111613314546
20. Lugo40101416395246
21. Extremadura4091813405440
22. Santander4051718385333
Recent results
13/07/2020
Alcorcon - Tenerife0‑0
Elche - Albacete2‑0
Almeria - Vallecano3‑2
Gijon - Malaga2‑1
12/07/2020
Zaragoza - Oviedo2‑4
Lugo - Girona2‑2
Numancia - Ponferradina1‑0
La Coruña - Extremadura2‑3
11/07/2020
Cadix - Fuenlabrada0‑1
Las Palmas - Mirandes1‑0
Santander - Huesca1‑0
09/07/2020
Girona - Almeria1‑0
Tenerife - Zaragoza1‑1
Vallecano - Numancia3‑2
Albacete - Gijon1‑1
08/07/2020
Huesca - Alcorcon2‑1
Ponferradina - Lugo0‑1
Malaga - La Coruña1‑0
Oviedo - Las Palmas2‑1
07/07/2020
Extremadura - Cadix0‑1
Fuenlabrada - Santander1‑0
Mirandes - Elche1‑0
06/07/2020
Zaragoza - Vallecano2‑4
Gijon - Girona0‑0
05/07/2020
Alcorcon - Lugo2‑2
Las Palmas - Ponferradina3‑0
Malaga - Albacete0‑0
La Coruña - Huesca2‑1