Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Malaga271566291851
  2. Osasuna271566352551
  3. Granada271458331850
  4. La Coruña2713311381950
  5. Albacete2613310362149
  6. Real Oviedo271386323045
  7. Cadix271278352144
  8. Mallorca271287332443
  9. Alcorcon2712105262341
10. Almeria269710282337
11. Las Palmas268513312737
12. Gijon27999272336
13. Numancia278910323234
14. Zaragoza278910303234
15. Elche267910263131
16. Rayo Majadahonda278136233330
17. Tenerife276912212930
18. Lugo277128253329
19. Extremadura276138303826
20. Cordoba275139324724
21. Gimnastic265156153821
22. Reus425316164821
Recent results
09/06/2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Reus 1-0
02/06/2019
Reus - Gijon 0-1
26/05/2019
Numancia - Reus 1-0
19/05/2019
Reus - Malaga 0-1
12/05/2019
Osasuna - Reus 1-0
05/05/2019
Cordoba - Reus 1-0
28/04/2019
Reus - Alcorcon 0-1
21/04/2019
Zaragoza - Reus 1-0
14/04/2019
Reus - Real Oviedo 0-1
07/04/2019
Mallorca - Reus 1-0
31/03/2019
Reus - Cadix 0-1
24/03/2019
Extremadura - Reus 1-0
17/03/2019
Reus - La Coruña 0-1
10/03/2019
Lugo - Reus 1-0
03/03/2019
Reus - Tenerife 0-1
24/02/2019
Granada - Reus 1-0
17/02/2019
Las Palmas - Gijon 1-0
Reus - Almeria 0-1
Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga 0-1
Numancia - Osasuna 1-1
Mallorca - Lugo 3-0
16/02/2019
Cadix - Tenerife 2-0
Real Oviedo - Alcorcon 1-0
Zaragoza - Albacete 0-0
Elche - Extremadura 2-0
La Coruña - Gimnastic 1-1
15/02/2019
Cordoba - Granada 1-2
10/02/2019
Malaga - Las Palmas 0-0
Granada - La Coruña 0-1
Almeria - Numancia 1-0
Albacete - Mallorca 2-0
Alcorcon - Cadix 1-2
Draws
25,40 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Final action : normal shot
7,42 %