Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Gijon - Villarreal B00:00
Ponferradina - Granada00:00
Huesca - Lugo00:00
Las Palmas - Ibiza00:00
Burgos CF - Alaves00:00
Cartagena - Leganes00:00
Zaragoza - Oviedo00:00
Levante - Santander00:00
Albacete - Tenerife00:00
Malaga -Andorra FC00:00
Eibar - Mirandes00:00
Villarreal B - Ponferradina00:00
Leganes - Malaga00:00
Andorra FC- Burgos CF00:00
Oviedo - Huesca00:00
Tenerife - Cartagena00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Alaves850313718
  2. Cartagena852113916
  3. Las Palmas840413416
  4. Eibar842212814
  5. Albacete842210814
  6. Andorra FC842210914
  7. Granada84319813
  8. Gijon832311812
  9. Villarreal B8323121112
10. Burgos CF82062012
11. Huesca83329711
12. Ponferradina8341111410
13. Ibiza834181210
14. Levante82248610
15. Tenerife82339109
16. Oviedo8233469
17. Zaragoza8233469
18. Lugo82429128
19. Mirandes81439146
20. Santander8152385
21. Malaga81526135
22. Leganes8161494
Recent results
03/10/2022
Zaragoza - Eibar0‑0
02/10/2022
Ibiza - Lugo3‑2
Oviedo - Cartagena1‑3
Granada - Huesca0‑0
Leganes - Albacete1‑2
Alaves - Ponferradina3‑1
01/10/2022
Villarreal B - Burgos CF0‑0
Andorra FC- Levante3‑1
Santander - Malaga0‑0
Mirandes - Las Palmas3‑3
30/09/2022
Tenerife - Gijon1‑1
26/09/2022
Las Palmas - Granada2‑0
Cartagena - Alaves1‑1