Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Granada171034251234
  2. Alcorcon17104320933
  3. Malaga171052211332
  4. La Coruña17818281232
  5. Albacete17827251531
  6. Cadix17845241429
  7. Mallorca17746231627
  8. Osasuna17755211826
  9. Almeria17665201823
10. Real Oviedo17665202323
11. Las Palmas17548222023
12. Gijon17557171522
13. Numancia17566182021
14. Rayo Majadahonda17692142120
15. Lugo17584171919
16. Extremadura17485232617
17. Tenerife17368142117
18. Elche17368132117
19. Reus17494112416
20. Zaragoza17377172116
21. Cordoba17287183313
22. Gimnastic172114113110
Won by away team
28,46 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals coming from the right
30,67 %