Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


Fixture list
05/12/2020
Vallecano - Logrones08:00
Ponferradina - Las Palmas10:00
Mirandes - Lugo12:15
Malaga - Cartagena14:30
06/12/2020
Alcorcon - Almeria08:00
Espanyol Barcelona - Gijon10:00
Albacete - Girona12:15
Sabadell - Oviedo14:30
Zaragoza - Fuenlabrada15:00
07/12/2020
Tenerife - Leganes13:00
Mallorca - Castellon15:00
09/12/2020
Almeria - Zaragoza13:00
Sabadell - Alcorcon13:00
10/12/2020
Girona - Logrones13:00
11/12/2020
Lugo - Ponferradina13:00
Oviedo - Tenerife15:00
12/12/2020
Leganes - Mallorca10:00
Castellon - Albacete12:15
Fuenlabrada - Mirandes14:30
13/12/2020
Logrones - Espanyol Barcelona08:00
Almeria - Malaga10:00
Las Palmas - Alcorcon12:15
Cartagena - Sabadell14:30
Gijon - Zaragoza15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Mallorca16101520335
  2. Espanyol Barcelona16103323833
  3. Leganes161051181231
  4. Almeria15942191129
  5. Gijon16844171128
  6. Ponferradina16862192026
  7. Malaga16754162025
  8. Vallecano16763161324
  9. Logrones15762151623
10. Mirandes16655161223
11. Fuenlabrada16538181723
12. Lugo16664171722
13. Girona15663111421
14. Las Palmas16556202321
15. Oviedo16457171619
16. Cartagena16484182216
17. Tenerife16484111616
18. Castellon16493132115
19. Alcorcon1549281614
20. Sabadell154101142113
21. Albacete1629592011
22. Zaragoza15294121810
Recent results
03/12/2020
Gijon - Albacete0‑0
Tenerife - Sabadell1‑2
Oviedo - Alcorcon1‑1
Almeria - Mallorca0‑1
02/12/2020
Lugo - Las Palmas1‑1
Castellon - Zaragoza1‑0
Logrones - Ponferradina1‑2
Leganes - Vallecano1‑0
Cartagena - Espanyol Barcelona1‑3
01/12/2020
Girona - Mirandes1‑0
Fuenlabrada - Malaga0‑2
30/11/2020
Oviedo - Almeria1‑2
29/11/2020
Las Palmas - Gijon3‑2
Ponferradina - Leganes3‑2
Mallorca - Logrones4‑0
Espanyol Barcelona - Zaragoza2‑0
Albacete - Tenerife0‑2
28/11/2020
Mirandes - Castellon1‑1
Vallecano - Cartagena0‑0
Sabadell - Fuenlabrada1‑2
27/11/2020
Malaga - Lugo2‑2
Alcorcon - Girona1‑0
26/11/2020
Almeria - Tenerife2‑0
Leganes - Espanyol Barcelona2‑0
Logrones - Albacete2‑0
25/11/2020
Fuenlabrada - Ponferradina1‑1
Cartagena - Mallorca1‑2
Las Palmas - Mirandes0‑2
Gijon - Sabadell3‑1
Zaragoza - Vallecano1‑2