Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Osasuna352177493270
  2. Granada3417710402261
  3. Malaga3617910392761
  4. Albacete3416513442661
  5. Cadix3415811472956
  6. Mallorca3415910453255
  7. Gijon35151010382955
  8. La Coruña3413615422754
  9. Real Oviedo34141010373552
10. Alcorcon3614148353650
11. Almeria3412913382949
12. Elche34111013363746
13. Rayo Majadahonda3512167374643
14. Numancia35101213394443
15. Las Palmas349916363843
16. Zaragoza35101411384441
17. Tenerife3481016333940
18. Lugo3481313354237
19. Extremadura349169374336
20. Cordoba3561811396429
21. Gimnastic347216205127
22. Reus425316164821
Recent results
09/06/2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Reus 1-0
02/06/2019
Reus - Gijon 0-1
26/05/2019
Numancia - Reus 1-0
19/05/2019
Reus - Malaga 0-1
12/05/2019
Osasuna - Reus 1-0
05/05/2019
Cordoba - Reus 1-0
28/04/2019
Reus - Alcorcon 0-1
21/04/2019
Zaragoza - Reus 1-0
19/04/2019
Alcorcon - Malaga 1-4
14/04/2019
Zaragoza - Alcorcon 0-2
Las Palmas - Cadix 0-3
Cordoba - Lugo 0-4
Reus - Real Oviedo 0-1
Numancia - Mallorca 1-1
Albacete - Elche 1-1
13/04/2019
Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife 1-3
Osasuna - La Coruña 2-1
Almeria - Gimnastic 3-0
Malaga - Extremadura 1-2
12/04/2019
Gijon - Granada 1-0
Won by home team
46,09 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Final action : lob
0,80 %