Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Girona - Vallecano00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Espanyol Barcelona4224810712882
  2. Mallorca4224810542882
  3. Almeria42211110614073
  4. Leganes42211110513273
  5. Girona42201111473671
  6. Vallecano42191310524067
  7. Gijon42171114372865
  8. Ponferradina42151512455057
  9. Las Palmas42141414465356
10. Mirandes42141612384154
11. Fuenlabrada42121218454654
12. Malaga42141711374753
13. Tenerife42131613363652
14. Oviedo42111219454652
15. Zaragoza42131811374350
16. Cartagena42121713445249
17. Alcorcon4213209324248
18. Lugo42111714385347
19. Sabadell42111813404846
20. Logrones42112011285344
21. Castellon4211238355441
22. Albacete4292211305338
Recent results
13/06/2021
Vallecano - Girona1‑2
06/06/2021
Leganes - Vallecano1‑2
05/06/2021
Almeria - Girona0‑0