Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
03/02/2023
Malaga - Oviedo15:00
04/02/2023
Huesca - Mirandes10:15
Leganes - Gijon10:15
Tenerife - Albacete12:30
Alaves - Eibar15:00
05/02/2023
Villarreal B - Granada08:00
Andorra FC- Zaragoza10:15
Cartagena - Levante12:30
Ponferradina - Santander12:30
Lugo - Ibiza15:00
06/02/2023
Burgos CF - Las Palmas15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Las Palmas251339301548
  2. Eibar251348281847
  3. Levante2511311291744
  4. Alaves251267292243
  5. Granada251285301841
  6. Albacete241158302441
  7. Burgos CF251069221539
  8. Leganes25988252335
  9. Villarreal B25997293134
10. Andorra FC259115262332
11. Cartagena24897232431
12. Oviedo258107162031
13. Tenerife257810252631
14. Gijon247710222331
15. Huesca257810192131
16. Zaragoza25799212230
17. Mirandes25799293230
18. Santander256118172226
19. Ponferradina256118223126
20. Malaga2441010182722
21. Lugo255146193321
22. Ibiza254165173917
Recent results
30/01/2023
Zaragoza - Ponferradina0‑0
29/01/2023
Ibiza - Cartagena2‑2
Gijon - Malaga0‑0
Albacete - Lugo2‑0
Levante - Burgos CF1‑0
Mirandes - Alaves1‑3
28/01/2023
Las Palmas - Huesca1‑0
Eibar - Leganes0‑0
Oviedo - Villarreal B0‑1
Granada -Andorra FC2‑0
27/01/2023
Santander - Tenerife1‑1
23/01/2023
Andorra FC- Albacete0‑1
22/01/2023
Lugo - Villarreal B1‑2
Huesca - Oviedo1‑1
Gijon - Zaragoza1‑0
Cartagena - Tenerife0‑1
Leganes - Levante2‑2