Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Cadix191234271540
  2. Almeria19928311735
  3. Zaragoza20956302233
  4. Huesca201082231732
  5. Fuenlabrada19955252032
  6. Girona20974282431
  7. Numancia20758221929
  8. Las Palmas19874242328
  9. Elche19757242028
10. Mirandes20767252928
11. Albacete19883142027
12. Ponferradina20659262227
13. Alcorcon20668222326
14. Vallecano19559272424
15. Gijon19577181922
16. Real Oviedo19586252921
17. Lugo19469192621
18. Malaga19478161820
19. Tenerife20497212619
20. Extremadura194105172717
21. Santander202711222717
22. La Coruña201109153412
Draws
25,40 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,53
Goals coming from the center
38,37 %