Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
19/01/2022
Lugo - Almeria15:00
21/01/2022
Tenerife - Oviedo15:00
22/01/2022
Zaragoza - Real Valladolid10:00
Fuenlabrada - Las Palmas12:15
Malaga - Ibiza15:00
23/01/2022
Burgos CF - Leganes08:00
Gijon - SD Amorebieta10:00
Girona - Lugo12:15
Huesca - Ponferradina12:15
Alcorcon - Mirandes15:00
24/01/2022
Almeria - Eibar15:00
Real Sociedad B - Cartagena15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Almeria221444381546
  2. Real Valladolid231364352443
  3. Eibar231247352743
  4. Tenerife231166291839
  5. Ponferradina231058282038
  6. Girona231184322637
  7. Las Palmas23968302735
  8. Cartagena2310103283133
  9. Oviedo237412262033
10. Malaga23887233031
11. Ibiza237610272631
12. Huesca23779252130
13. Burgos CF238105232429
14. Gijon23788242729
15. Lugo225512272627
16. Zaragoza235612172327
17. Mirandes237115313626
18. Leganes23698252626
19. SD Amorebieta233812273421
20. Fuenlabrada233911172620
21. Real Sociedad B234136193118
22. Alcorcon232165184611
Recent results
10/01/2022
Oviedo - Eibar1‑1
09/01/2022
Las Palmas - Almeria1‑1
Ponferradina - Zaragoza0‑0
Malaga - Gijon2‑2
Lugo - Mirandes2‑1
Girona - Fuenlabrada2‑1
08/01/2022
Leganes - Real Sociedad B1‑1
Real Valladolid - Burgos CF1‑0
Cartagena - Huesca0‑3
Ibiza - Alcorcon6‑2