Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Cadix311678412956
  2. Zaragoza3115610453055
  3. Huesca3115115393250
  4. Almeria3113711513250
  5. Girona3113108403547
  6. Elche3112910413346
  7. Mirandes319715424342
  8. Gijon3111128323041
  9. Alcorcon319814383741
10. Ponferradina319913363440
11. Vallecano308616383240
12. Tenerife3110129363639
13. Fuenlabrada3191012323339
14. Numancia3191111353538
15. Las Palmas3191111343938
16. Malaga318914272738
17. Albacete309138243635
18. Real Oviedo3181211374335
19. La Coruña3181211284635
20. Lugo3171113284034
21. Extremadura3171410304331
22. Santander3141116314028
Draws
25,48 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals coming from last 16m
45,86 %