Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
03/03/2024
Tenerife - Mirandes13:30
Oviedo - Levante13:30
Leganes - Eibar13:30
Zaragoza - SD Amorebieta13:30
Burgos CF - Cartagena13:30
Eldense - Villarreal B13:30
Espanyol Barcelona - Huesca13:30
Racing de Ferrol - Santander13:30
Gijon - Albacete13:30
Elche - Alcorcon13:30
Andorra FC- Real Valladolid13:30
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Leganes281468401850
  2. Espanyol Barcelona281378463347
  3. Eibar281387443346
  4. Real Valladolid281396322645
  5. Elche281288262344
  6. Gijon2811710322443
  7. Racing de Ferrol2811710333243
  8. Santander2812106423942
  9. Burgos CF2812106353742
10. Oviedo2810711342341
11. Levante289613323140
12. Eldense289811363738
13. Tenerife2810117242537
14. Zaragoza289910282537
15. Mirandes288119333733
16. Huesca2871011232232
17. Cartagena288137283831
18. Albacete2871110323931
19. Villarreal B287129284130
20. Alcorcon287138223829
21. Andorra FC286148223526
22. SD Amorebieta284159213721
Recent results
25/02/2024
Santander - Leganes2‑1
Real Valladolid - Oviedo3‑0
Levante -Andorra FC0‑0
Alcorcon - Tenerife1‑1
Burgos CF - Gijon1‑0
Cartagena - Elche0‑1
Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona2‑3
Eldense - Racing de Ferrol2‑0
Villarreal B - Zaragoza0‑0
SD Amorebieta - Albacete1‑1
Mirandes - Huesca0‑3
19/02/2024
Tenerife - Eldense1‑0