Eye of the game

Spanish Liga 2


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Malaga55008115
  2. Granada53029211
  3. Las Palmas530210311
  4. Mallorca53114210
  5. Albacete5203849
  6. Zaragoza5212848
  7. Gijon5212638
  8. La Coruña5212548
  9. Alcorcon5212328
10. Real Oviedo5212888
11. Reus5221447
12. Rayo Majadahonda5230366
13. Cadix5113446
14. Numancia5113886
15. Osasuna5131464
16. Lugo5131584
17. Almeria5131474
18. Gimnastic5131284
19. Tenerife5023463
20. Elche5023253
21. Cordoba50325132
22. Extremadura5041391
Won by home team
46,27 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Goals coming from own defensive zone
5,33 %