Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
21/05/2022
Almeria - Alcorcon0-1 (16:00)
Eibar - Tenerife2-0 (16:00)
Girona - Mirandes1-0 (16:00)
Ibiza - Real Valladolid1-2 (16:00)
Las Palmas - Oviedo2-1 (16:00)
Ponferradina - Leganes0-3 (16:00)
29/05/2022
Alcorcon - Eibar12:30
SD Amorebieta - Ponferradina12:30
Burgos CF - Girona12:30
Leganes - Almeria12:30
Lugo - Malaga12:30
Mirandes - Fuenlabrada12:30
Oviedo - Ibiza12:30
Real Sociedad B - Zaragoza12:30
Gijon - Las Palmas12:30
Tenerife - Cartagena12:30
Real Valladolid - Huesca12:30
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Almeria402497653279
  2. Eibar4022711594477
  3. Real Valladolid402299664275
  4. Tenerife4020119523369
  5. Oviedo4016717533765
  6. Girona4019147554264
  7. Las Palmas40171013544664
  8. Ponferradina40171112575163
  9. Cartagena4117186615657
10. Burgos CF4115179414154
11. Huesca41131315494154
12. Zaragoza41111020374553
13. Ibiza40121216505452
14. Leganes40121414454950
15. Mirandes4014197535949
16. Lugo4191220455247
17. Gijon41111713434746
18. Malaga41111812365645
19. Real Sociedad B41102110425940
20. SD Amorebieta4181716436340
21. Fuenlabrada4162015386033
22. Alcorcon4052510357025
Recent results
21/05/2022
Cartagena - SD Amorebieta5‑0
Fuenlabrada - Gijon0‑0
Huesca - Real Sociedad B3‑2
Malaga - Burgos CF0‑1
20/05/2022
Zaragoza - Lugo1‑0
16/05/2022
Oviedo - Zaragoza3‑3
15/05/2022
Tenerife - Malaga0‑2
Mirandes - Ibiza4‑0
Gijon - Girona2‑1
Alcorcon - Las Palmas0‑2
14/05/2022
Leganes - Eibar2‑3
Real Valladolid - Ponferradina2‑0
Burgos CF - Cartagena1‑1
Lugo - Fuenlabrada1‑3
SD Amorebieta - Huesca1‑0
13/05/2022
Real Sociedad B - Almeria0‑2