Eye of the game

Spain - Segunda División


Fixture list
12/04/2021
Alcorcon - Castellon15:00
14/04/2021
Vallecano - Mirandes13:00
16/04/2021
Fuenlabrada - Sabadell13:00
Girona - Zaragoza15:00
17/04/2021
Lugo - Alcorcon08:00
Castellon - Mallorca10:00
Gijon - Oviedo12:15
Las Palmas - Malaga12:15
18/04/2021
Albacete - Mirandes08:00
Logrones - Vallecano08:00
Cartagena - Tenerife12:15
19/04/2021
Leganes - Ponferradina13:00
Almeria - Espanyol Barcelona15:00
21/04/2021
Mirandes - Tenerife13:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Espanyol Barcelona342167582270
  2. Mallorca342068442168
  3. Almeria3418106493160
  4. Leganes3417116382957
  5. Gijon3415811352456
  6. Vallecano3316107413155
  7. Girona34131110343449
  8. Ponferradina34131110373849
  9. Malaga3413129323848
10. Las Palmas34111112394345
11. Tenerife3312138302944
12. Mirandes3212128313144
13. Fuenlabrada349916363743
14. Zaragoza3411158293141
15. Oviedo3481016353540
16. Logrones3410159254239
17. Castellon3310176324036
18. Lugo3481412294236
19. Cartagena3481511344535
20. Sabadell3471512304033
21. Alcorcon338178223532
22. Albacete347198214329
Recent results
11/04/2021
Espanyol Barcelona - Leganes2‑1
Sabadell - Cartagena1‑1
Mirandes - Logrones0‑1
Mallorca - Lugo2‑0
Zaragoza - Almeria2‑1
Malaga - Albacete2‑0
10/04/2021
Vallecano - Girona2‑1
Oviedo - Las Palmas0‑0
Ponferradina - Fuenlabrada0‑0
09/04/2021
Tenerife - Gijon1‑0
05/04/2021
Fuenlabrada - Zaragoza0‑1
Cartagena - Alcorcon2‑1
04/04/2021
Las Palmas - Mallorca1‑1
Lugo - Malaga0‑1
Leganes - Sabadell2‑1
Albacete - Espanyol Barcelona0‑3
Gijon - Mirandes1‑2
03/04/2021
Castellon - Oviedo1‑0
Girona - Ponferradina3‑1
Logrones - Tenerife1‑0