Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
17/08/2018Cadix - Almeria 1-0
17/08/2018Albacete - La Coruña 1-1
18/08/2018Elche - Granada 0-0
18/08/2018Lugo - Malaga 1-2
18/08/2018Alcorcon - Gijon 1-1
18/08/2018Cordoba - Numancia 3-3
19/08/2018Real Oviedo - Extremadura 1-1
19/08/2018Mallorca - Osasuna 1-0
19/08/2018Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda 2-1
19/08/2018Las Palmas - Reus 2-0
20/08/2018Gimnastic - Tenerife 1-1
 Matchday 2
24/08/2018Extremadura - La Coruña 0-1
24/08/2018Malaga - Alcorcon 1-0
25/08/2018Numancia - Cadix 1-1
25/08/2018Reus - Zaragoza 0-0
25/08/2018Las Palmas - Albacete 1-1
25/08/2018Cordoba - Real Oviedo 2-4
26/08/2018Gijon - Gimnastic 2-0
26/08/2018Osasuna - Elche 1-1
26/08/2018Granada - Lugo 1-1
26/08/2018Almeria - Tenerife 1-1
27/08/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Mallorca 0-1
 Matchday 3
31/08/2018Alcorcon - Mallorca 1-0
01/09/2018Lugo - Numancia 3-2
01/09/2018Zaragoza - Las Palmas 1-1
01/09/2018Elche - Reus 0-2
01/09/2018Cadix - Real Oviedo 1-1
01/09/2018Tenerife - La Coruña 2-2
02/09/2018Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda 0-1
02/09/2018Gijon - Extremadura 2-0
02/09/2018Albacete - Cordoba 3-0
02/09/2018Granada - Osasuna 2-0
03/09/2018Almeria - Malaga 0-1
 Matchday 4
07/09/2018Las Palmas - Gimnastic 4-0
07/09/2018Mallorca - Cadix 1-0
08/09/2018Osasuna - Almeria 3-1
08/09/2018Real Oviedo - Zaragoza 0-4
08/09/2018Malaga - Tenerife 1-0
09/09/2018Reus - Albacete 1-2
09/09/2018Numancia - Elche 1-0
09/09/2018Extremadura - Granada 1-3
09/09/2018Cordoba - Alcorcon 0-0
09/09/2018La Coruña - Gijon 1-0
10/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo 1-0
 Matchday 5
15/09/2018Gimnastic - Osasuna 1-0
15/09/2018Malaga - Cordoba 3-0
15/09/2018Tenerife - Reus 0-1
15/09/2018Alcorcon - La Coruña 1-0
16/09/2018Elche - Mallorca 1-1
16/09/2018Lugo - Real Oviedo 0-2
16/09/2018Extremadura - Las Palmas 1-2
16/09/2018Almeria - Zaragoza 2-1
16/09/2018Granada - Rayo Majadahonda 3-0
16/09/2018Gijon - Numancia 1-1
17/09/2018Albacete - Cadix 1-1
 Matchday 6
22/09/2018Osasuna - Gijon 1-0
22/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura 1-4
22/09/2018Zaragoza - Lugo 0-2
22/09/2018Cordoba - Tenerife 1-1
23/09/2018Mallorca - Albacete 1-3
23/09/2018Real Oviedo - Elche 1-1
23/09/2018Numancia - Almeria 0-2
23/09/2018Reus - Gimnastic 1-1
23/09/2018Las Palmas - Malaga 1-0
23/09/2018Cadix - Alcorcon 0-2
24/09/2018La Coruña - Granada 2-1
 Matchday 7
28/09/2018Albacete - Zaragoza 2-2
29/09/2018Lugo - Mallorca 1-1
29/09/2018Gijon - Las Palmas 1-0
29/09/2018Granada - Cordoba 4-2
29/09/2018Tenerife - Cadix 1-0
30/09/2018Alcorcon - Real Oviedo 2-0
30/09/2018Malaga - Rayo Majadahonda 1-0
30/09/2018Almeria - Reus 2-0
30/09/2018Osasuna - Numancia 0-0
30/09/2018Extremadura - Elche 2-2
30/09/2018Gimnastic - La Coruña 1-3
 Matchday 8
06/10/2018Mallorca - Tenerife 4-1
06/10/2018Numancia - Extremadura 1-0
06/10/2018Cordoba - Almeria 1-0
06/10/2018Las Palmas - Alcorcon 0-0
07/10/2018Reus - Granada 1-2
07/10/2018Real Oviedo - Albacete 1-0
07/10/2018Elche - Lugo 2-1
07/10/2018La Coruña - Malaga 1-1
07/10/2018Cadix - Gimnastic 1-1
08/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon 2-1
08/10/2018Zaragoza - Osasuna 1-1
 Matchday 9
12/10/2018Malaga - Albacete 2-1
12/10/2018Extremadura - Cadix 2-1
12/10/2018La Coruña - Elche 4-0
13/10/2018Osasuna - Cordoba 3-1
13/10/2018Gijon - Reus 1-1
13/10/2018Almeria - Las Palmas 3-0
13/10/2018Numancia - Zaragoza 1-0
14/10/2018Tenerife - Lugo 0-0
14/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo 1-0
14/10/2018Granada - Mallorca 1-0
15/10/2018Gimnastic - Alcorcon 1-3
 Matchday 10
19/10/2018Elche - Malaga 2-0
20/10/2018Real Oviedo - Osasuna
20/10/2018Las Palmas - Numancia
20/10/2018Alcorcon - Granada
20/10/2018Cordoba - La Coruña
21/10/2018Mallorca - Extremadura
21/10/2018Lugo - Gimnastic
21/10/2018Albacete - Almeria
21/10/2018Reus - Rayo Majadahonda
21/10/2018Zaragoza - Tenerife
21/10/2018Cadix - Gijon
 Matchday 11
26/10/2018Gijon - Cordoba
27/10/2018La Coruña - Reus
27/10/2018Mallorca - Las Palmas
27/10/2018Granada - Almeria
27/10/2018Lugo - Cadix
27/10/2018Tenerife - Alcorcon
28/10/2018Gimnastic - Real Oviedo
28/10/2018Extremadura - Albacete
28/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna
28/10/2018Elche - Zaragoza
29/10/2018Malaga - Numancia
 Matchday 12
02/11/2018Albacete - Gimnastic
03/11/2018Reus - Lugo
03/11/2018Osasuna - Malaga
03/11/2018Numancia - Tenerife
03/11/2018Cordoba - Extremadura
03/11/2018Las Palmas - La Coruña
04/11/2018Cadix - Elche
04/11/2018Real Oviedo - Mallorca
04/11/2018Almeria - Gijon
04/11/2018Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda
04/11/2018Zaragoza - Granada
 Matchday 13
10/11/2018Cadix - Reus
10/11/2018Lugo - Alcorcon
10/11/2018Extremadura - Osasuna
10/11/2018Elche - Las Palmas
10/11/2018La Coruña - Real Oviedo
11/11/2018Granada - Numancia
11/11/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Almeria
11/11/2018Mallorca - Cordoba
11/11/2018Gijon - Malaga
11/11/2018Tenerife - Albacete
12/11/2018Gimnastic - Zaragoza
 Matchday 14
18/11/2018Albacete - Lugo
18/11/2018Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda
18/11/2018Las Palmas - Granada
18/11/2018Reus - Extremadura
18/11/2018Cordoba - Cadix
18/11/2018Real Oviedo - Gijon
18/11/2018Osasuna - Tenerife
18/11/2018Malaga - Gimnastic
18/11/2018Almeria - La Coruña
18/11/2018Alcorcon - Elche
18/11/2018Zaragoza - Mallorca
 Matchday 15
25/11/2018Alcorcon - Zaragoza
25/11/2018Lugo - Cordoba
25/11/2018Gimnastic - Almeria
25/11/2018Elche - Albacete
25/11/2018Real Oviedo - Reus
25/11/2018Mallorca - Numancia
25/11/2018Granada - Gijon
25/11/2018Extremadura - Malaga
25/11/2018La Coruña - Osasuna
25/11/2018Cadix - Las Palmas
25/11/2018Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda
 Matchday 16
02/12/2018Albacete - Alcorcon
02/12/2018Osasuna - Lugo
02/12/2018Malaga - Granada
02/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - La Coruña
02/12/2018Zaragoza - Cadix
02/12/2018Gijon - Tenerife
02/12/2018Numancia - Gimnastic
02/12/2018Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
02/12/2018Cordoba - Elche
02/12/2018Almeria - Extremadura
02/12/2018Reus - Mallorca
 Matchday 17
09/12/2018Albacete - Osasuna
09/12/2018Lugo - Las Palmas
09/12/2018Gimnastic - Granada
09/12/2018Tenerife - Extremadura
09/12/2018Zaragoza - Cordoba
09/12/2018Real Oviedo - Almeria
09/12/2018Elche - Gijon
09/12/2018La Coruña - Numancia
09/12/2018Cadix - Rayo Majadahonda
09/12/2018Alcorcon - Reus
09/12/2018Mallorca - Malaga
 Matchday 18
16/12/2018Almeria - Lugo
16/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
16/12/2018Reus - Cordoba
16/12/2018Malaga - Cadix
16/12/2018Osasuna - Alcorcon
16/12/2018Numancia - Albacete
16/12/2018Las Palmas - Tenerife
16/12/2018Granada - Real Oviedo
16/12/2018Extremadura - Gimnastic
16/12/2018La Coruña - Zaragoza
16/12/2018Gijon - Mallorca
 Matchday 19
22/12/2018Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda
22/12/2018Real Oviedo - Malaga
22/12/2018Tenerife - Granada
22/12/2018Zaragoza - Extremadura
22/12/2018Elche - Almeria
22/12/2018Mallorca - Gimnastic
22/12/2018Lugo - Gijon
22/12/2018Cordoba - Las Palmas
22/12/2018Cadix - La Coruña
22/12/2018Alcorcon - Numancia
22/12/2018Reus - Osasuna
 Matchday 20
06/01/2019Almeria - Mallorca
06/01/2019Tenerife - Elche
06/01/2019Gimnastic - Cordoba
06/01/2019Osasuna - Cadix
06/01/2019Extremadura - Alcorcon
06/01/2019Granada - Albacete
06/01/2019Gijon - Zaragoza
06/01/2019Numancia - Real Oviedo
06/01/2019Malaga - Reus
06/01/2019La Coruña - Lugo
06/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas
 Matchday 21
13/01/2019Albacete - Gijon
13/01/2019Zaragoza - Malaga
13/01/2019Lugo - Extremadura
13/01/2019Mallorca - La Coruña
13/01/2019Real Oviedo - Tenerife
13/01/2019Las Palmas - Osasuna
13/01/2019Elche - Gimnastic
13/01/2019Cordoba - Rayo Majadahonda
13/01/2019Cadix - Granada
13/01/2019Alcorcon - Almeria
13/01/2019Reus - Numancia
 Matchday 22
20/01/2019Almeria - Cadix
20/01/2019Osasuna - Mallorca
20/01/2019Malaga - Lugo
20/01/2019Reus - Las Palmas
20/01/2019Granada - Elche
20/01/2019Numancia - Cordoba
20/01/2019Gijon - Alcorcon
20/01/2019La Coruña - Albacete
20/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza
20/01/2019Extremadura - Real Oviedo
20/01/2019Tenerife - Gimnastic
 Matchday 23
27/01/2019Albacete - Reus
27/01/2019Tenerife - Malaga
27/01/2019Gimnastic - Las Palmas
27/01/2019Granada - Extremadura
27/01/2019Gijon - La Coruña
27/01/2019Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda
27/01/2019Elche - Numancia
27/01/2019Cadix - Mallorca
27/01/2019Almeria - Osasuna
27/01/2019Alcorcon - Cordoba
27/01/2019Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 24
03/02/2019La Coruña - Tenerife
03/02/2019Osasuna - Granada
03/02/2019Reus - Elche
03/02/2019Real Oviedo - Cadix
03/02/2019Malaga - Almeria
03/02/2019Mallorca - Alcorcon
03/02/2019Cordoba - Albacete
03/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnastic
03/02/2019Las Palmas - Zaragoza
03/02/2019Extremadura - Gijon
03/02/2019Numancia - Lugo
 Matchday 25
10/02/2019Albacete - Mallorca
10/02/2019Gijon - Osasuna
10/02/2019Malaga - Las Palmas
10/02/2019Granada - La Coruña
10/02/2019Tenerife - Cordoba
10/02/2019Lugo - Zaragoza
10/02/2019Extremadura - Rayo Majadahonda
10/02/2019Elche - Real Oviedo
10/02/2019Almeria - Numancia
10/02/2019Alcorcon - Cadix
10/02/2019Gimnastic - Reus
 Matchday 26
17/02/2019Cadix - Tenerife
17/02/2019Reus - Almeria
17/02/2019Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
17/02/2019Zaragoza - Albacete
17/02/2019Numancia - Osasuna
17/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga
17/02/2019Las Palmas - Gijon
17/02/2019Elche - Extremadura
17/02/2019La Coruña - Gimnastic
17/02/2019Cordoba - Granada
17/02/2019Mallorca - Lugo
 Matchday 27
24/02/2019Albacete - Real Oviedo
24/02/2019Gijon - Rayo Majadahonda
24/02/2019Lugo - Elche
24/02/2019Malaga - La Coruña
24/02/2019Gimnastic - Cadix
24/02/2019Osasuna - Zaragoza
24/02/2019Granada - Reus
24/02/2019Extremadura - Numancia
24/02/2019Almeria - Cordoba
24/02/2019Alcorcon - Las Palmas
24/02/2019Tenerife - Mallorca
 Matchday 28
03/03/2019Cordoba - Malaga
03/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Granada
03/03/2019Las Palmas - Extremadura
03/03/2019Mallorca - Elche
03/03/2019Zaragoza - Almeria
03/03/2019La Coruña - Alcorcon
03/03/2019Cadix - Albacete
03/03/2019Reus - Tenerife
03/03/2019Osasuna - Gimnastic
03/03/2019Numancia - Gijon
03/03/2019Real Oviedo - Lugo
 Matchday 29
10/03/2019La Coruña - Las Palmas
10/03/2019Extremadura - Cordoba
10/03/2019Elche - Cadix
10/03/2019Gijon - Almeria
10/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon
10/03/2019Gimnastic - Albacete
10/03/2019Mallorca - Real Oviedo
10/03/2019Malaga - Osasuna
10/03/2019Lugo - Reus
10/03/2019Granada - Zaragoza
10/03/2019Tenerife - Numancia
 Matchday 30
17/03/2019Albacete - Extremadura
17/03/2019Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda
17/03/2019Zaragoza - Elche
17/03/2019Reus - La Coruña
17/03/2019Real Oviedo - Gimnastic
17/03/2019Las Palmas - Mallorca
17/03/2019Cordoba - Gijon
17/03/2019Cadix - Lugo
17/03/2019Almeria - Granada
17/03/2019Alcorcon - Tenerife
17/03/2019Numancia - Malaga
 Matchday 31
24/03/2019Cadix - Cordoba
24/03/2019Tenerife - Osasuna
24/03/2019Gimnastic - Malaga
24/03/2019La Coruña - Almeria
24/03/2019Elche - Alcorcon
24/03/2019Lugo - Albacete
24/03/2019Mallorca - Zaragoza
24/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia
24/03/2019Granada - Las Palmas
24/03/2019Extremadura - Reus
24/03/2019Gijon - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 32
31/03/2019Albacete - Tenerife
31/03/2019Numancia - Granada
31/03/2019Osasuna - Extremadura
31/03/2019Las Palmas - Elche
31/03/2019Real Oviedo - La Coruña
31/03/2019Reus - Cadix
31/03/2019Malaga - Gijon
31/03/2019Cordoba - Mallorca
31/03/2019Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda
31/03/2019Alcorcon - Lugo
31/03/2019Zaragoza - Gimnastic
 Matchday 33
07/04/2019Cadix - Zaragoza
07/04/2019Gimnastic - Numancia
07/04/2019Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
07/04/2019Elche - Cordoba
07/04/2019Extremadura - Almeria
07/04/2019Alcorcon - Albacete
07/04/2019Mallorca - Reus
07/04/2019Lugo - Osasuna
07/04/2019Granada - Malaga
07/04/2019La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda
07/04/2019Tenerife - Gijon
 Matchday 34
14/04/2019Albacete - Elche
14/04/2019Numancia - Mallorca
14/04/2019Gijon - Granada
14/04/2019Malaga - Extremadura
14/04/2019Osasuna - La Coruña
14/04/2019Las Palmas - Cadix
14/04/2019Zaragoza - Alcorcon
14/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife
14/04/2019Cordoba - Lugo
14/04/2019Almeria - Gimnastic
14/04/2019Reus - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 35
21/04/2019Albacete - Las Palmas
21/04/2019Zaragoza - Reus
21/04/2019Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda
21/04/2019Lugo - Granada
21/04/2019Real Oviedo - Cordoba
21/04/2019Tenerife - Almeria
21/04/2019Elche - Osasuna
21/04/2019La Coruña - Extremadura
21/04/2019Cadix - Numancia
21/04/2019Alcorcon - Malaga
21/04/2019Gimnastic - Gijon
 Matchday 36
28/04/2019Almeria - Real Oviedo
28/04/2019Numancia - La Coruña
28/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cadix
28/04/2019Reus - Alcorcon
28/04/2019Osasuna - Albacete
28/04/2019Malaga - Mallorca
28/04/2019Las Palmas - Lugo
28/04/2019Granada - Gimnastic
28/04/2019Extremadura - Tenerife
28/04/2019Cordoba - Zaragoza
28/04/2019Gijon - Elche
 Matchday 37
05/05/2019Albacete - Numancia
05/05/2019Real Oviedo - Granada
05/05/2019Gimnastic - Extremadura
05/05/2019Zaragoza - La Coruña
05/05/2019Lugo - Almeria
05/05/2019Mallorca - Gijon
05/05/2019Elche - Rayo Majadahonda
05/05/2019Cordoba - Reus
05/05/2019Cadix - Malaga
05/05/2019Alcorcon - Osasuna
05/05/2019Tenerife - Las Palmas
 Matchday 38
12/05/2019Almeria - Elche
12/05/2019Gijon - Lugo
12/05/2019Las Palmas - Cordoba
12/05/2019La Coruña - Cadix
12/05/2019Numancia - Alcorcon
12/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete
12/05/2019Osasuna - Reus
12/05/2019Malaga - Real Oviedo
12/05/2019Granada - Tenerife
12/05/2019Extremadura - Zaragoza
12/05/2019Gimnastic - Mallorca
 Matchday 39
19/05/2019Albacete - Granada
19/05/2019Real Oviedo - Numancia
19/05/2019Reus - Malaga
19/05/2019Lugo - La Coruña
19/05/2019Mallorca - Almeria
19/05/2019Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
19/05/2019Elche - Tenerife
19/05/2019Cordoba - Gimnastic
19/05/2019Cadix - Osasuna
19/05/2019Alcorcon - Extremadura
19/05/2019Zaragoza - Gijon
 Matchday 40
26/05/2019La Coruña - Mallorca
26/05/2019Osasuna - Las Palmas
26/05/2019Gimnastic - Elche
26/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba
26/05/2019Granada - Cadix
26/05/2019Almeria - Alcorcon
26/05/2019Gijon - Albacete
26/05/2019Numancia - Reus
26/05/2019Malaga - Zaragoza
26/05/2019Extremadura - Lugo
26/05/2019Tenerife - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 41
02/06/2019Albacete - Malaga
02/06/2019Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda
02/06/2019Mallorca - Granada
02/06/2019Elche - La Coruña
02/06/2019Las Palmas - Almeria
02/06/2019Reus - Gijon
02/06/2019Lugo - Tenerife
02/06/2019Cordoba - Osasuna
02/06/2019Cadix - Extremadura
02/06/2019Alcorcon - Gimnastic
02/06/2019Zaragoza - Numancia
 Matchday 42
09/06/2019Extremadura - Mallorca
09/06/2019Numancia - Las Palmas
09/06/2019Malaga - Elche
09/06/2019La Coruña - Cordoba
09/06/2019Gijon - Cadix
09/06/2019Granada - Alcorcon
09/06/2019Almeria - Albacete
09/06/2019Tenerife - Zaragoza
09/06/2019Osasuna - Real Oviedo
09/06/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Reus
09/06/2019Gimnastic - Lugo