Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Rubén Castro - Alvaro Lemos (Las Palmas)
 Salva Sevilla - Alex Lopez (Mallorca)
 Adrian Ramos - Álvaro Vadillo (Granada)
 Quique - Saúl García (La Coruña)
 Adrián González - Gustavo Blanco (Malaga)
 Gustavo Blanco - Javier Ontiveros (Malaga)
 7.Adrian Ramos - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Álvaro Vázquez - Alberto Benito (Zaragoza)
 Alberto Zapater - Marc Gual (Zaragoza)
 Carlos Acuña - Rey Manaj (Albacete)
 Quique - Edu Exposito (La Coruña)
 Carlos Carmona - Jean-Sylvain Babin (Gijon)
 Carlos Pita - Christian Herrera (Lugo)
 Adrian Ramos - Federico Vico Villegas (Granada)
 Ivan Rodriguez - Jack Harper (Malaga)
 Jose Corpas - Chema Nunez (Almeria)
 Albert Dorca - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Jose Naranjo - Nano (Tenerife)
 Robin Lod - Alvaro Jimenez (Gijon)
 Rodri - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Marco Sangalli - Juan Muñoz (Alcorcon)
 Jonathan - Juan Muñoz (Alcorcon)
 Chuli - Giovani Zarfino (Extremadura)
 Vincenzo Rennella - Enric Gallego (Extremadura)
 Carlos Valverde - Enric Gallego (Extremadura)
 Alberto Perea - Daniel Romera (Cadix)
 Roman Zozulya - Alvaro Tejero (Albacete)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro - Francisco Villalba (Numancia)
 Roman Zozulya - Rey Manaj (Albacete)
 German Sanchez - Jose Martinez (Granada)
 Javier Márquez - Raúl Albentosa (Gimnastic)
 Miguel Linares - Alfred Planas (Reus)
 Gonzalo Verdu - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Javi Flores - Manolin (Elche)
 Junior Lago - Salva Ruiz (Mallorca)
 Carlos Acuña - Fran Garcia (Albacete)
 Angel Montoro - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Christian Santos - Saúl García (La Coruña)
 Carlos Fernández - Edu Exposito (La Coruña)
 Juan Villar - Enrique Barja (Osasuna)
 Federico Piovaccari - Sasa Jovanovic (Cordoba)
 Michael Krohn-Dehli - Carlos Fernández (La Coruña)
 Enric Gallego - Alex Diez (Extremadura)
 Roberto Torres - Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas (Osasuna)
 Ivan Kecojevic - Álex (Cadix)
 Ruben Garcia Santos - Enrique Barja (Osasuna)
 Mario Ortiz - Miguel Linares (Reus)
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis - Nono (Alcorcon)
 Álvaro Vadillo - Alejandro Pozo (Granada)
 Borja Martinez - Neider Lozano (Elche)
 "Eddy" Silvestre Pascual Israfilov - Juan Muñoz (Alcorcon)
 Luso - Francisco "Varela" (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Alvaro Gimenez - Juanjo Narvaez (Almeria)
 Juan Carlos - Juanjo Narvaez (Almeria)
 Alberto Zapater - Diogo Verdasca (Zaragoza)
 Aitor Garcia - Isaac Carcelen (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Alberto Escasi - Francisco Villalba (Numancia)
 Federico Piovaccari - Alvaro Aguado (Cordoba)
 Angel Montoro - Víctor Díaz (Granada)
 Abdon Prats - Ariday Cabrera (Mallorca)
 Junior Lago - Ariday Cabrera (Mallorca)
 Jorge Pombo - Daniel Lasure (Zaragoza)
 Ariday Cabrera - Salva Ruiz (Mallorca)
 Antonio Puertas - Alejandro Pozo (Granada)
 Juan Forlín - Ramon Folch (Real Oviedo)
 Sebastian Coris - Luis Suarez (Gimnastic)
 Aitor Garcia - Enzo Zidane (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Álex Bergantiños - Carlos Fernández (La Coruña)
 Juan Cruz - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Tekio - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Carlos Pita - Jose Lazo (Lugo)
 Javi Flores - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Nino - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Toché - Edgar Barcenas (Real Oviedo)
 Robin Lod - Nacho Mendez (Gijon)
 Juan Villar - Iñigo Pérez (Osasuna)
 Alejandro Alfaro - Federico Piovaccari (Cordoba)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Diego Johannesson (Real Oviedo)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Edgar Barcenas (Real Oviedo)
 Alejandro Alfaro - Javi Lara (Cordoba)
 Federico Vico Villegas - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Josan Fernandez - Sory Kaba (Elche)
 Pichu Atienza - Alain Oiarzun (Numancia)
 Alain Oiarzun - Francisco Villalba (Numancia)
 Jonathan - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Abdon Prats - Carlos Castro (Mallorca)
 Vasyl Kravets - Jose Lazo (Lugo)
 Filip Malbasic - Iker Undabarrena (Tenerife)
 Ivan Kecojevic - Ager Aketxe (Cadix)
 Quique - Borja Valle (La Coruña)
 Carlos Gutierrez - Alain Oiarzun (Numancia)
 Javi Lara - Javi Galan (Cordoba)
 Marc Mateu - Yaw Yeboah (Numancia)
 Alejandro Alfaro - Sasa Jovanovic (Cordoba)
 Alvaro Pena - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Juankar - Hicham Boussefiane (Malaga)
 Alfred N'Diaye - Luis Hernandez (Malaga)
 Pape Diamanka - Alain Oiarzun (Numancia)
 Aythami - Jose Fernandez (Cordoba)
 David Rocha - Fali (Gimnastic)
 Lucas Aveldano - Samuel Camille (Tenerife)
 Antonio Martinez - Isaac Carcelen (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Diogo Verdasca - Jorge Pombo (Zaragoza)
 Toché - Jose Mossa (Real Oviedo)
 Alex Barrera - Luis Ledesma (Extremadura)
 Iriome Gonzalez - Vasyl Kravets (Lugo)
 Carlos Pita - Antonio Campillo (Lugo)
 Enric Gallego - Luis Ledesma (Extremadura)
 Angel Montoro - Alejandro Pozo (Granada)
 Pablo Mari - Federico Cartabia (La Coruña)
 Álvaro Vadillo - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Alvaro Arroyo - Jose Caro (Albacete)
 Jorge Pombo - James Igbekeme (Zaragoza)
 Jeremie Bela - Aleix Febas (Albacete)
 Aitor Garcia - Oscar Valentin (Rayo Majadahonda)
 "Manu" del Moral - Jose Morente (Gimnastic)
 Álex - Mario Barco (Cadix)
 Joselu - Ramon Folch (Real Oviedo)
 Junior Lago - Abdon Prats (Mallorca)
 Jonathan - Nono (Alcorcon)
 Federico Ricca - Pau Torres (Malaga)
 Mikel Villanueva - Alfred Planas (Reus)
 Diogo Verdasca - James Igbekeme (Zaragoza)
 Javier Ros - Álvaro Vázquez (Zaragoza)
 Jose Naranjo - Bryan Acosta (Tenerife)
 Borja Valle - Didier Moreno (La Coruña)
 Borja Herrera - Alex Carbonell (Reus)
 Tana aka Tanausú Domínguez - Rafael Mir (Las Palmas)
 Giorgi Aburjania - Jose Lazo (Lugo)
 Fran Carbia - Borja Herrera (Reus)
 Jose Naranjo - Jorge Saenz (Tenerife)
 Aitor Garcia - Nicolas Schiappacasse (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Juan Villar - Nacho Vidal (Osasuna)
 Enrique Barja - Nacho Vidal (Osasuna)
 Rubén Castro - Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (Las Palmas)
 Daniel Pacheco - Jack Harper (Malaga)
 André Geraldes - Nacho Mendez (Gijon)
 Nestor Susaeta - Jose Caro (Albacete)
 Joselu - Javier Munoz (Real Oviedo)

Table by team

Albacete
 1.Nestor Susaeta - Jose Caro
 Alvaro Arroyo - Jose Caro
 Jeremie Bela - Aleix Febas
 Roman Zozulya - Rey Manaj
 Roman Zozulya - Alvaro Tejero
 Carlos Acuña - Fran Garcia
 Carlos Acuña - Rey Manaj
Alcorcon
 1.Alvaro Pena - Marco Sangalli
 Jonathan - Marco Sangalli
 Jonathan - Nono
 Jonathan - Juan Muñoz
 Marco Sangalli - Juan Muñoz
 Albert Dorca - Marco Sangalli
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis - Nono
 "Eddy" Silvestre Pascual Israfilov - Juan Muñoz
Almeria
 1.Jose Corpas - Chema Nunez
 Alvaro Gimenez - Juanjo Narvaez
 Juan Carlos - Juanjo Narvaez
Cadix
 1.Ivan Kecojevic - Ager Aketxe
 Álex - Mario Barco
 Alberto Perea - Daniel Romera
 Ivan Kecojevic - Álex
Cordoba
 1.Alejandro Alfaro - Sasa Jovanovic
 Javi Lara - Javi Galan
 Aythami - Jose Fernandez
 Alejandro Alfaro - Javi Lara
 Alejandro Alfaro - Federico Piovaccari
 Federico Piovaccari - Alvaro Aguado
 Federico Piovaccari - Sasa Jovanovic
Elche
 1.Josan Fernandez - Sory Kaba
 Tekio - Sory Kaba
 Gonzalo Verdu - Sory Kaba
 Javi Flores - Manolin
 Javi Flores - Sory Kaba
 Juan Cruz - Sory Kaba
 Borja Martinez - Neider Lozano
 Nino - Sory Kaba
Extremadura
 1.Alex Barrera - Luis Ledesma
 Enric Gallego - Luis Ledesma
 Vincenzo Rennella - Enric Gallego
 Carlos Valverde - Enric Gallego
 Chuli - Giovani Zarfino
 Enric Gallego - Alex Diez
Gijon
 1.Robin Lod - Nacho Mendez
 André Geraldes - Nacho Mendez
 Carlos Carmona - Jean-Sylvain Babin
 Robin Lod - Alvaro Jimenez
Gimnastic
 1.David Rocha - Fali
 "Manu" del Moral - Jose Morente
 Javier Márquez - Raúl Albentosa
 Sebastian Coris - Luis Suarez
Granada
 1.Adrian Ramos - Álvaro Vadillo
 2.Federico Vico Villegas - Antonio Puertas
 Álvaro Vadillo - Antonio Puertas
 Angel Montoro - Alejandro Pozo
 German Sanchez - Jose Martinez
 Angel Montoro - Antonio Puertas
 Adrian Ramos - Antonio Puertas
 Adrian Ramos - Federico Vico Villegas
 Rodri - Antonio Puertas
 Angel Montoro - Víctor Díaz
 Antonio Puertas - Alejandro Pozo
 Álvaro Vadillo - Alejandro Pozo
La Coruña
 1.Quique - Saúl García
 2.Quique - Borja Valle
 Pablo Mari - Federico Cartabia
 Borja Valle - Didier Moreno
 Christian Santos - Saúl García
 Quique - Edu Exposito
 Carlos Fernández - Edu Exposito
 Álex Bergantiños - Carlos Fernández
 Michael Krohn-Dehli - Carlos Fernández
Las Palmas
 1.Rubén Castro - Alvaro Lemos
 2.Tana aka Tanausú Domínguez - Rafael Mir
 Rubén Castro - Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta
Lugo
 1.Vasyl Kravets - Jose Lazo
 Iriome Gonzalez - Vasyl Kravets
 Giorgi Aburjania - Jose Lazo
 Carlos Pita - Antonio Campillo
 Carlos Pita - Christian Herrera
 Carlos Pita - Jose Lazo
Malaga
 1.Gustavo Blanco - Javier Ontiveros
 Adrián González - Gustavo Blanco
 3.Alfred N'Diaye - Luis Hernandez
 Juankar - Hicham Boussefiane
 Daniel Pacheco - Jack Harper
 Federico Ricca - Pau Torres
 Ivan Rodriguez - Jack Harper
Mallorca
 1.Salva Sevilla - Alex Lopez
 2.Abdon Prats - Carlos Castro
 Junior Lago - Abdon Prats
 Junior Lago - Salva Ruiz
 Junior Lago - Ariday Cabrera
 Ariday Cabrera - Salva Ruiz
 Abdon Prats - Ariday Cabrera
Numancia
 1.Carlos Gutierrez - Alain Oiarzun
 Pape Diamanka - Alain Oiarzun
 Marc Mateu - Yaw Yeboah
 Pichu Atienza - Alain Oiarzun
 Alain Oiarzun - Francisco Villalba
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro - Francisco Villalba
 Alberto Escasi - Francisco Villalba
Osasuna
 1.Juan Villar - Iñigo Pérez
 Juan Villar - Nacho Vidal
 Enrique Barja - Nacho Vidal
 Juan Villar - Enrique Barja
 Ruben Garcia Santos - Enrique Barja
 Roberto Torres - Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas
Rayo Majadahonda
 1.Antonio Martinez - Isaac Carcelen
 Aitor Garcia - Nicolas Schiappacasse
 Aitor Garcia - Oscar Valentin
 Aitor Garcia - Enzo Zidane
 Aitor Garcia - Isaac Carcelen
 Luso - Francisco "Varela"
Real Oviedo
 1.Toché - Jose Mossa
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Edgar Barcenas
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Diego Johannesson
 Joselu - Javier Munoz
 Toché - Edgar Barcenas
 Joselu - Ramon Folch
 Juan Forlín - Ramon Folch
Reus
 1.Fran Carbia - Borja Herrera
 Borja Herrera - Alex Carbonell
 Mikel Villanueva - Alfred Planas
 Miguel Linares - Alfred Planas
 Mario Ortiz - Miguel Linares
Tenerife
 1.Lucas Aveldano - Samuel Camille
 Filip Malbasic - Iker Undabarrena
 Jose Naranjo - Jorge Saenz
 Jose Naranjo - Bryan Acosta
 Jose Naranjo - Nano
Zaragoza
 1.Diogo Verdasca - Jorge Pombo
 Javier Ros - Álvaro Vázquez
 Diogo Verdasca - James Igbekeme
 Jorge Pombo - James Igbekeme
 Alberto Zapater - Marc Gual
 Álvaro Vázquez - Alberto Benito
 Jorge Pombo - Daniel Lasure
 Alberto Zapater - Diogo Verdasca