Portugal - Liga NOS
Fixture list |
13/01/2022 |
Famalicao | - | Belenenses13:00 |
Famalicao | - | Belenenses13:00 |
19/02/2023 |
Santa Clara | - | Famalicao1-3 |
14/05/2023 |
Braga | - | Santa Clara5-3 |
30/03/2024 |
Portimonense | - | Braga14:00 |
Gil Vicente | - | Famalicao14:00 |
Vizela | - | Casa Pia14:00 |
Estrela Amadora | - | Sporting Portugal14:00 |
Estoril | - | Porto14:00 |
Boavista | - | Rio Ave14:00 |
Guimarães | - | Moreirense14:00 |
Arouca | - | Farense14:00 |
Benfica | - | Chaves14:00 |
07/04/2024 |
Farense | - | Boavista13:00 |
Porto | - | Guimarães13:00 |
Braga | - | Arouca13:00 |
Table | P | W | L | D | Gf | Ga | | Pts |
---|
1. Sporting Portugal | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 75 | 25 | 66 |
---|
|
2. Benfica | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 60 | 21 | 64 |
---|
|
3. Porto | 26 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 50 | 18 | 58 |
---|
|
4. Braga | 26 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 55 | 34 | 53 |
---|
|
5. Guimarães | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 41 | 27 | 50 |
---|
|
6. Moreirense | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 27 | 42 |
---|
|
7. Arouca | 26 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 43 | 37 | 34 |
---|
|
8. Famalicao | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 24 | 30 | 29 |
---|
|
9. Gil Vicente | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 35 | 39 | 28 |
---|
|
10. Boavista | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 33 | 51 | 28 |
---|
|
11. Farense | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 34 | 38 | 27 |
---|
|
12. Casa Pia | 26 | 7 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 39 | 27 |
---|
|
13. Estrela Amadora | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 26 | 39 | 26 |
---|
|
14. Estoril | 26 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 42 | 49 | 25 |
---|
|
15. Rio Ave | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 26 | 35 | 25 |
---|
|
16. Portimonense | 26 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 24 | 53 | 23 |
---|
|
17. Vizela | 26 | 4 | 13 | 9 | 26 | 52 | 21 |
---|
|
18. Chaves | 26 | 4 | 15 | 7 | 25 | 56 | 19 |
---|
|
Recent results |
17/03/2024 |
Braga | - | Gil Vicente2‑1 |
Chaves | - | Guimarães1‑2 |
Estoril | - | Portimonense1‑0 |
Farense | - | Rio Ave1‑1 |
Casa Pia | - | Benfica0‑1 |
Moreirense | - | Arouca1‑0 |
Sporting Portugal | - | Boavista6‑1 |
Famalicao | - | Estrela Amadora0‑0 |
Porto | - | Vizela4‑1 |
10/03/2024 |
Rio Ave | - | Braga0‑0 |
Portimonense | - | Porto0‑3 |
Gil Vicente | - | Chaves0‑0 |
Guimarães | - | Famalicao1‑0 |
Estrela Amadora | - | Casa Pia3‑1 |
Vizela | - | Farense2‑1 |
Benfica | - | Estoril3‑1 |
Arouca | - | Sporting Portugal0‑3 |
Boavista | - | Moreirense1‑0 |