Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
11/08/2023Braga - Famalicao 1‑2
12/08/2023Gil Vicente - Portimonense 5‑0
12/08/2023Farense - Casa Pia 0‑3
12/08/2023Sporting Portugal - Vizela 3‑2
13/08/2023Rio Ave - Chaves 2‑0
13/08/2023Estrela Amadora- Guimarães 0‑1
13/08/2023Arouca - Estoril 4‑3
14/08/2023Moreirense - Porto 1‑2
14/08/2023Boavista - Benfica 3‑2
 Matchday 2
18/08/2023Casa Pia - Sporting Portugal 1‑2
19/08/2023Guimarães - Gil Vicente 2‑1
19/08/2023Chaves - Braga 2‑4
19/08/2023Benfica -Estrela Amadora 2‑0
19/08/2023Portimonense - Boavista 1‑4
20/08/2023Estoril - Rio Ave 2‑0
20/08/2023Porto - Farense 2‑1
20/08/2023Vizela - Arouca 2‑2
21/08/2023Famalicao - Moreirense 0‑0
 Matchday 3
25/08/2023Estrela Amadora- Estoril 2‑1
26/08/2023Arouca - Portimonense 1‑1
26/08/2023Farense - Chaves 5‑0
26/08/2023Gil Vicente - Benfica 2‑3
27/08/2023Boavista - Casa Pia 1‑1
27/08/2023Guimarães - Vizela 2‑0
27/08/2023Sporting Portugal - Famalicao 1‑0
28/08/2023Rio Ave - Porto 1‑2
 Matchday 4
01/09/2023Vizela - Gil Vicente 1‑0
02/09/2023Casa Pia - Rio Ave 1‑1
02/09/2023Famalicao - Farense 1‑0
02/09/2023Portimonense -Estrela Amadora 1‑1
02/09/2023Benfica - Guimarães 4‑0
03/09/2023Estoril - Boavista 1‑2
03/09/2023Chaves - Moreirense 1‑2
03/09/2023Porto - Arouca 1‑1
03/09/2023Braga - Sporting Portugal 1‑1
 Matchday 3
09/09/2023Moreirense - Braga 2‑3
 Matchday 5
15/09/2023Estrela Amadora- Porto 0‑1
16/09/2023Rio Ave - Famalicao 1‑1
16/09/2023Farense - Braga 3‑1
16/09/2023Vizela - Benfica 1‑2
17/09/2023Arouca - Casa Pia 0‑1
17/09/2023Gil Vicente - Estoril 5‑3
17/09/2023Guimarães - Portimonense 1‑2
17/09/2023Sporting Portugal - Moreirense 3‑0
18/09/2023Boavista - Chaves 4‑1
 Matchday 6
22/09/2023Famalicao - Arouca 1‑0
23/09/2023Estoril - Vizela 2‑2
23/09/2023Moreirense - Farense 1‑0
23/09/2023Casa Pia - Guimarães 0‑0
23/09/2023Porto - Gil Vicente 2‑1
24/09/2023Chaves -Estrela Amadora 2‑2
24/09/2023Portimonense - Benfica 1‑3
24/09/2023Braga - Boavista 4‑1
25/09/2023Sporting Portugal - Rio Ave 2‑0
 Matchday 7
28/09/2023Estrela Amadora- Braga 2‑4
29/09/2023Benfica - Porto 1‑0
30/09/2023Vizela - Portimonense 2‑3
30/09/2023Boavista - Famalicao 2‑2
30/09/2023Farense - Sporting Portugal 2‑3
01/10/2023Arouca - Chaves 0‑2
01/10/2023Guimarães - Estoril 3‑2
01/10/2023Rio Ave - Moreirense 0‑4
02/10/2023Gil Vicente - Casa Pia 2‑0
 Matchday 8
06/10/2023Moreirense - Boavista 1‑1
07/10/2023Chaves - Gil Vicente 4‑2
07/10/2023Farense - Vizela 0‑0
07/10/2023Braga - Rio Ave 2‑1
07/10/2023Estoril - Benfica 0‑1
08/10/2023Famalicao - Guimarães 1‑3
08/10/2023Casa Pia -Estrela Amadora 0‑1
08/10/2023Porto - Portimonense 1‑0
08/10/2023Sporting Portugal - Arouca 2‑1
 Matchday 9
27/10/2023Arouca - Moreirense 0‑1
28/10/2023Portimonense - Estoril 1‑0
28/10/2023Benfica - Casa Pia 1‑1
28/10/2023Guimarães - Chaves 5‑0
28/10/2023Gil Vicente - Braga 3‑3
29/10/2023Rio Ave - Farense 3‑4
29/10/2023Estrela Amadora- Famalicao 1‑0
29/10/2023Vizela - Porto 0‑2
30/10/2023Boavista - Sporting Portugal 0‑2
 Matchday 10
03/11/2023Porto - Estoril 0‑1
04/11/2023Chaves - Benfica 0‑2
04/11/2023Famalicao - Gil Vicente 3‑1
04/11/2023Braga - Portimonense 6‑1
05/11/2023Moreirense - Guimarães 1‑0
05/11/2023Casa Pia - Vizela 0‑1
05/11/2023Rio Ave - Boavista 2‑0
05/11/2023Sporting Portugal -Estrela Amadora 3‑2
06/11/2023Farense - Arouca 2‑0
 Matchday 11
10/11/2023Estoril - Casa Pia 4‑0
11/11/2023Portimonense - Chaves 2‑1
11/11/2023Estrela Amadora- Moreirense 0‑1
11/11/2023Vizela - Famalicao 0‑0
11/11/2023Guimarães - Porto 1‑2
12/11/2023Boavista - Farense 1‑3
12/11/2023Gil Vicente - Rio Ave 1‑1
12/11/2023Arouca - Braga 0‑1
12/11/2023Benfica - Sporting Portugal 2‑1
 Matchday 12
01/12/2023Chaves - Vizela 2‑1
02/12/2023Farense - Guimarães 1‑2
02/12/2023Rio Ave -Estrela Amadora 1‑1
02/12/2023Famalicao - Porto 0‑3
02/12/2023Casa Pia - Portimonense 1‑0
03/12/2023Braga - Estoril 3‑1
03/12/2023Moreirense - Benfica 0‑0
03/12/2023Boavista - Arouca 0‑4
04/12/2023Sporting Portugal - Gil Vicente 3‑1
 Matchday 13
08/12/2023Vizela - Braga 1‑3
08/12/2023Benfica - Farense 1‑1
09/12/2023Portimonense - Famalicao 1‑1
09/12/2023Guimarães - Sporting Portugal 3‑2
09/12/2023Porto - Casa Pia 3‑1
10/12/2023Estrela Amadora- Boavista 3‑1
10/12/2023Arouca - Rio Ave 2‑2
10/12/2023Estoril - Chaves 4‑0
11/12/2023Gil Vicente - Moreirense 1‑1
 Matchday 14
15/12/2023Farense -Estrela Amadora 0‑0
16/12/2023Rio Ave - Vizela 1‑1
16/12/2023Arouca - Gil Vicente 3‑0
16/12/2023Boavista - Guimarães 1‑1
17/12/2023Chaves - Casa Pia 1‑3
17/12/2023Moreirense - Portimonense 5‑2
17/12/2023Famalicao - Estoril 1‑1
17/12/2023Braga - Benfica 0‑1
18/12/2023Sporting Portugal - Porto 2‑0
 Matchday 15
23/12/2023Guimarães - Rio Ave 1‑0
28/12/2023Estrela Amadora- Arouca 1‑4
29/12/2023Benfica - Famalicao 3‑0
29/12/2023Porto - Chaves 1‑0
30/12/2023Estoril - Farense 4‑0
30/12/2023Gil Vicente - Boavista 1‑0
30/12/2023Casa Pia - Braga 1‑3
30/12/2023Vizela - Moreirense 0‑0
30/12/2023Portimonense - Sporting Portugal 1‑2
 Matchday 16
07/01/2024Braga - Guimarães 1‑1
07/01/2024Arouca - Benfica 0‑3
07/01/2024Boavista - Porto 1‑1
07/01/2024Estrela Amadora- Vizela 1‑1
07/01/2024Farense - Gil Vicente 1‑0
07/01/2024Famalicao - Chaves 2‑2
07/01/2024Moreirense - Casa Pia 1‑4
07/01/2024Sporting Portugal - Estoril 5‑1
07/01/2024Rio Ave - Portimonense 2‑0
 Matchday 17
14/01/2024Guimarães - Arouca 2‑1
14/01/2024Vizela - Boavista 1‑4
14/01/2024Gil Vicente -Estrela Amadora 1‑1
14/01/2024Portimonense - Farense 1‑0
14/01/2024Porto - Braga 2‑0
14/01/2024Estoril - Moreirense 1‑3
14/01/2024Casa Pia - Famalicao 0‑2
14/01/2024Benfica - Rio Ave 4‑1
14/01/2024Chaves - Sporting Portugal 0‑3
 Matchday 18
21/01/2024Famalicao - Braga 1‑2
21/01/2024Vizela - Sporting Portugal 2‑5
21/01/2024Estoril - Arouca 1‑2
21/01/2024Portimonense - Gil Vicente 0‑2
21/01/2024Guimarães -Estrela Amadora 3‑0
21/01/2024Porto - Moreirense 5‑0
21/01/2024Benfica - Boavista 2‑0
21/01/2024Chaves - Rio Ave 0‑0
21/01/2024Casa Pia - Farense 1‑3
 Matchday 19
29/01/2024Estrela Amadora- Benfica 1‑4
29/01/2024Gil Vicente - Guimarães 1‑0
29/01/2024Moreirense - Famalicao 1‑0
29/01/2024Sporting Portugal - Casa Pia 8‑0
29/01/2024Rio Ave - Estoril 1‑1
29/01/2024Braga - Chaves 1‑1
29/01/2024Arouca - Vizela 5‑0
29/01/2024Boavista - Portimonense 1‑4
29/01/2024Farense - Porto 1‑3
 Matchday 20
04/02/2024Casa Pia - Boavista 0‑0
04/02/2024Estoril -Estrela Amadora 1‑0
04/02/2024Benfica - Gil Vicente 3‑0
04/02/2024Porto - Rio Ave 0‑0
04/02/2024Braga - Moreirense 1‑0
04/02/2024Chaves - Farense 1‑1
04/02/2024Famalicao - Sporting Portugal 0‑0
04/02/2024Vizela - Guimarães 0‑1
04/02/2024Portimonense - Arouca 1‑2
 Matchday 21
11/02/2024Guimarães - Benfica 2‑2
11/02/2024Sporting Portugal - Braga 5‑0
11/02/2024Moreirense - Chaves 1‑0
11/02/2024Farense - Famalicao 1‑1
11/02/2024Rio Ave - Casa Pia 1‑0
11/02/2024Arouca - Porto 3‑2
11/02/2024Boavista - Estoril 2‑1
11/02/2024Estrela Amadora- Portimonense 3‑0
11/02/2024Gil Vicente - Vizela 0‑1
 Matchday 22
18/02/2024Estoril - Gil Vicente 1‑3
18/02/2024Famalicao - Rio Ave 2‑1
18/02/2024Braga - Farense 2‑1
18/02/2024Benfica - Vizela 6‑1
18/02/2024Porto -Estrela Amadora 2‑0
18/02/2024Chaves - Boavista 2‑1
18/02/2024Portimonense - Guimarães 1‑1
18/02/2024Casa Pia - Arouca 1‑0
19/02/2024Moreirense - Sporting Portugal 0‑2
 Matchday 23
25/02/2024Guimarães - Casa Pia 0‑2
25/02/2024Vizela - Estoril 3‑3
25/02/2024Benfica - Portimonense 4‑0
25/02/2024Arouca - Famalicao 3‑2
25/02/2024Boavista - Braga 0‑4
25/02/2024Rio Ave - Sporting Portugal 3‑3
25/02/2024Gil Vicente - Porto 1‑1
25/02/2024Farense - Moreirense 0‑1
25/02/2024Estrela Amadora- Chaves 1‑1
 Matchday 24
03/03/2024Moreirense - Rio Ave 13:00
03/03/2024Porto - Benfica 13:00
03/03/2024Chaves - Arouca 13:00
03/03/2024Famalicao - Boavista 13:00
03/03/2024Sporting Portugal - Farense 13:00
03/03/2024Braga -Estrela Amadora 13:00
03/03/2024Casa Pia - Gil Vicente 13:00
03/03/2024Estoril - Guimarães 13:00
03/03/2024Portimonense - Vizela 13:00
 Matchday 25
10/03/2024Rio Ave - Braga 14:00
10/03/2024Portimonense - Porto 14:00
10/03/2024Gil Vicente - Chaves 14:00
10/03/2024Guimarães - Famalicao 14:00
10/03/2024Estrela Amadora- Casa Pia 14:00
10/03/2024Vizela - Farense 14:00
10/03/2024Benfica - Estoril 14:00
10/03/2024Arouca - Sporting Portugal 14:00
10/03/2024Boavista - Moreirense 14:00
 Matchday 26
17/03/2024Braga - Gil Vicente 14:00
17/03/2024Chaves - Guimarães 14:00
17/03/2024Estoril - Portimonense 14:00
17/03/2024Farense - Rio Ave 14:00
17/03/2024Casa Pia - Benfica 14:00
17/03/2024Moreirense - Arouca 14:00
17/03/2024Sporting Portugal - Boavista 14:00
17/03/2024Famalicao -Estrela Amadora 14:00
17/03/2024Porto - Vizela 14:00
 Matchday 27
30/03/2024Portimonense - Braga 14:00
30/03/2024Gil Vicente - Famalicao 14:00
30/03/2024Vizela - Casa Pia 14:00
30/03/2024Estrela Amadora- Sporting Portugal 14:00
30/03/2024Estoril - Porto 14:00
30/03/2024Boavista - Rio Ave 14:00
30/03/2024Guimarães - Moreirense 14:00
30/03/2024Arouca - Farense 14:00
30/03/2024Benfica - Chaves 14:00
 Matchday 28
07/04/2024Farense - Boavista 13:00
07/04/2024Porto - Guimarães 13:00
07/04/2024Braga - Arouca 13:00
07/04/2024Sporting Portugal - Benfica 13:00
07/04/2024Rio Ave - Gil Vicente 13:00
07/04/2024Moreirense -Estrela Amadora 13:00
07/04/2024Chaves - Portimonense 13:00
07/04/2024Casa Pia - Estoril 13:00
07/04/2024Famalicao - Vizela 13:00
 Matchday 29
14/04/2024Estrela Amadora- Rio Ave 13:00
14/04/2024Gil Vicente - Sporting Portugal 13:00
14/04/2024Arouca - Boavista 13:00
14/04/2024Benfica - Moreirense 13:00
14/04/2024Guimarães - Farense 13:00
14/04/2024Portimonense - Casa Pia 13:00
14/04/2024Porto - Famalicao 13:00
14/04/2024Vizela - Chaves 13:00
14/04/2024Estoril - Braga 13:00
 Matchday 30
21/04/2024Casa Pia - Porto 13:00
21/04/2024Boavista -Estrela Amadora 13:00
21/04/2024Famalicao - Portimonense 13:00
21/04/2024Chaves - Estoril 13:00
21/04/2024Braga - Vizela 13:00
21/04/2024Moreirense - Gil Vicente 13:00
21/04/2024Sporting Portugal - Guimarães 13:00
21/04/2024Rio Ave - Arouca 13:00
21/04/2024Farense - Benfica 13:00
 Matchday 31
28/04/2024Casa Pia - Chaves 13:00
28/04/2024Gil Vicente - Arouca 13:00
28/04/2024Guimarães - Boavista 13:00
28/04/2024Vizela - Rio Ave 13:00
28/04/2024Estrela Amadora- Farense 13:00
28/04/2024Estoril - Famalicao 13:00
28/04/2024Porto - Sporting Portugal 13:00
28/04/2024Benfica - Braga 13:00
28/04/2024Portimonense - Moreirense 13:00
 Matchday 32
05/05/2024Braga - Casa Pia 13:00
05/05/2024Sporting Portugal - Portimonense 13:00
05/05/2024Farense - Estoril 13:00
05/05/2024Rio Ave - Guimarães 13:00
05/05/2024Famalicao - Benfica 13:00
05/05/2024Moreirense - Vizela 13:00
05/05/2024Boavista - Gil Vicente 13:00
05/05/2024Chaves - Porto 13:00
05/05/2024Arouca -Estrela Amadora 13:00
 Matchday 33
12/05/2024Chaves - Famalicao 13:00
12/05/2024Gil Vicente - Farense 13:00
12/05/2024Vizela -Estrela Amadora 13:00
12/05/2024Porto - Boavista 13:00
12/05/2024Benfica - Arouca 13:00
12/05/2024Guimarães - Braga 13:00
12/05/2024Casa Pia - Moreirense 13:00
12/05/2024Estoril - Sporting Portugal 13:00
12/05/2024Portimonense - Rio Ave 13:00
 Matchday 34
19/05/2024Farense - Portimonense 13:00
19/05/2024Estrela Amadora- Gil Vicente 13:00
19/05/2024Boavista - Vizela 13:00
19/05/2024Arouca - Guimarães 13:00
19/05/2024Braga - Porto 13:00
19/05/2024Moreirense - Estoril 13:00
19/05/2024Famalicao - Casa Pia 13:00
19/05/2024Sporting Portugal - Chaves 13:00
19/05/2024Rio Ave - Benfica 13:00