Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Portuguese Liga
 1.Pizzi (POR - Benfica)15 
 2.Bruno Fernandes (POR - Sporting Portugal)12 
 3.André Almeida (POR - Benfica)
 Jesús Corona (MEX - Porto)
 Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 6.Chiquinho (POR - Moreirense)
 7.Éber Bessa (BRA - Setúbal)
 Dyego Sousa (POR - Braga)
 Joao Felix (POR - Benfica)
 Alex Telles (BRA - Porto)
 Marcos Acuna (ARG - Sporting Portugal)
 Moussa Marega (MLI - Porto)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 14.Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 António Xavier (POR - Tondela)
 Arsénio (POR - Moreirense)
 Shoya Nakajima (JPN - Portimonense)
 Witi (MOZ - Nacional)
 Haris Seferovic (SWI - Benfica)
 Diogo Viana (POR - Belenenses)
 Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
 22.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Sergio Pena (PER - Tondela)
 Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro (AGO - Belenenses)
 Claudemir aka Claudemir de Souza (BRA - Braga)
 Matheus (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 Nani (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Rafa Soares (POR - Guimarães)
 Stefan Ristovski (MKD - Sporting Portugal)
 Tomané (POR - Tondela)
 Davidson (BRA - Guimarães)
 33.Rodrigo Alves (BRA - Aves)
 Brayan Riascos (COL - Nacional)
 Pedro Nuno (POR - Moreirense)
 Andrija Živkovic (SRB - Benfica)
 Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 Alexandre Guedes (POR - Guimarães)
 Denis Pineda (SLV - Santa Clara)
 Tabata (BRA - Portimonense)
 Heri (POR - Moreirense)
 Fábio Coentrão (POR - Rio Ave)
 Rúben Micael (POR - Setúbal)
 Diego Lopes (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Wilson Manafa (POR - Portimonense)
 Abdoulay Diaby (MLI - Sporting Portugal)
 João Aurélio (POR - Moreirense)
 Edgar Costa (POR - Marítimo)
 Frédéric Mendy (GBS - Setúbal)
 Fábio Sturgeon (POR - Feirense)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Renan Bressan (BLR - Chaves)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 55.Ewerton da Silva Pereira (BRA - Portimonense)
 Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)
 Kalindi (BRA - Nacional)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Chaves)
 Rafael Costa (BRA - Boavista)
 Eduardo (BRA - Belenenses)
 Vítor Gomes (POR - Aves)
 Nuno Pinto (POR - Setúbal)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Mama Samba Balde (GBS - Aves)
 Fredy Montero (COL - Sporting Portugal)
 Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Setúbal)
 Licá (POR - Belenenses)
 Zainadine Júnior (MOZ - Marítimo)
 Luquinhas (BRA - Aves)
 Vitor Tormena (BRA - Portimonense)
 Andreas Samaris (GRE - Benfica)
 Joãozinho (POR - Tondela)
 Nanu (GBS - Marítimo)
 Mattheus (BRA - Guimarães)
 Aylton Boa Morte (POR - Portimonense)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (POR - Braga)
 Ruben Macedo (POR - Chaves)
 Maxi Pereira (URU - Porto)
 Tiquinho (BRA - Porto)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
 Juan Delgado (CHL - Tondela)
 Edu Machado (POR - Boavista)
 Dener Clemente (BRA - Portimonense)
 Aleksandar Palocevic (SRB - Nacional)
 Gonçalo Silva (POR - Belenenses)
 Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
 Wilson Eduardo (AGO - Braga)
 David Bruno (POR - Tondela)
 Jota (POR - Nacional)
 Joao Camacho (POR - Nacional)
 Osama Rashid (IRQ - Santa Clara)
 Alfredo Stephens (PAN - Santa Clara)
 Fernando Santos (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Avtandil Ebralidze (GEO - Chaves)
 Fabio Espinho (POR - Boavista)
 Bruno Lamas (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Carraça (POR - Boavista)
 Tozé (POR - Guimarães)
 101.William (BRA - Chaves)
 Nadjack (GBS - Rio Ave)
 Murilo (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Óliver aka Óliver Torres (ESP - Porto)
 Joel (CMR - Marítimo)
 Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (LBY - Aves)
 Rafael Crivellaro (BRA - Feirense)
 Ivanildo Fernandes (POR - Moreirense)
 Patrick (CPV - Tondela)
 Andre Santos (POR - Belenenses)
 Fabio China (POR - Marítimo)
 Vitor (BRA - Aves)
 David Texeira (URU - Moreirense)
 Lucas Fernandes (BRA - Portimonense)
 Talocha (POR - Boavista)
 Wendel (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Yacine Brahimi (ALG - Porto)
 Goncalo Cardosso (POR - Boavista)
 Nikola Maras (SRB - Chaves)
 Ricardo Rodrigues (FRA - Aves)
 Ze Manuel (POR - Santa Clara)
 Florent Hanin (FRA - Guimarães)
 Nuno Valente (POR - Setúbal)
 Ola John (NED - Guimarães)
 Edson Paraíba (BRA - Feirense)
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira (BRA - Benfica)
 Ricardo Costa (POR - Tondela)
 Mateus (AGO - Boavista)
 Andre Pereira (POR - Porto)
 Bruno Gallo (BRA - Chaves)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (BRA - Porto)
 Ruster (BRA - Portimonense)
 Jackson Martinez (COL - Portimonense)
 Ronan (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Mano (POR - Setúbal)
 Pedro Sa (POR - Portimonense)
 Gabriel aka Gabriel Appelt Pires (BRA - Benfica)
 Welthon aka Welthon Fiel Sampaio (BRA - Guimarães)
 Joao Palhinha (POR - Braga)
 Jubal Rocha (BRA - Boavista)
 Leandro Barrera (ARG - Marítimo)
 Pepe aka Pedro Filipe Figueiredo Rodrigues (POR - Guimarães)
 Alberto Bueno (ESP - Boavista)
 Nikola Jambor (CRO - Rio Ave)
 Nelson (POR - Aves)
 Bryan Rochez (HND - Nacional)
 Ricardo Esgaio (POR - Braga)
 João Teixeira (POR - Chaves)
 Ruben Dias (POR - Benfica)
 Eduardo Antônio Machado Teixeira (BRA - Braga)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (BRA - Moreirense)
 Jhon Murillo (VEN - Tondela)
 Ousmane Drame (FRA - Belenenses)
 Emmanuel Hackman (GHA - Portimonense)
 Marcelo Goiano (BRA - Braga)
 Vítor Bruno (POR - Feirense)
 Amilton (BRA - Aves)
 Gabrielzinho (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Ruben Lima (POR - Moreirense)
 Bebeto (BRA - Marítimo)
 Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Bruno Moreira (POR - Rio Ave)
 Diogo Coelho (POR - Nacional)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Braga)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (POR - Boavista)
 Anthony D'Alberto (BEL - Moreirense)
 Joao Mendes (POR - Tondela)
 Falaye Sacko (MLI - Guimarães)
 Babanco (CPV - Feirense)
 Thiago Santana (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Eder Militao (BRA - Porto)
 Paulinho (BRA - Portimonense)
 Zéquinha (POR - Setúbal)
 Sérgio Marakis (POR - Nacional)
 Anderson Carvalho (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Nemanja Gudelj (SRB - Sporting Portugal)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Joao Gamboa (POR - Marítimo)
 Bas Dost (NED - Sporting Portugal)
 Sérgio Oliveira (POR - Porto)
 Federico Falcone (ARG - Boavista)
 Jonathan Lucca (BRA - Belenenses)
 Danilo Pereira (POR - Porto)
 Bruno Viana (BRA - Braga)
 Xadas (POR - Braga)
 Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
 Martin Chrien (SVK - Santa Clara)
 Gevorg Ghazaryan (ARM - Chaves)
 Rafael Lopes (POR - Boavista)
 Joao Afonso (POR - Guimarães)

Table by country

Belgium
 1.Anthony D'Alberto (BEL - Moreirense)
Spain
 1.Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 2.Óliver aka Óliver Torres (ESP - Porto)
 Alberto Bueno (ESP - Boavista)
France
 1.Ousmane Drame (FRA - Belenenses)
 Ricardo Rodrigues (FRA - Aves)
 Florent Hanin (FRA - Guimarães)
Netherlands
 1.Bas Dost (NED - Sporting Portugal)
 Ola John (NED - Guimarães)
Argentina
 1.Marcos Acuna (ARG - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
 4.Federico Falcone (ARG - Boavista)
 Leandro Barrera (ARG - Marítimo)
Brazil
 1.Alex Telles (BRA - Porto)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 Éber Bessa (BRA - Setúbal)
 4.Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
 5.Davidson (BRA - Guimarães)
 Matheus (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Claudemir aka Claudemir de Souza (BRA - Braga)
 8.Diego Lopes (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Rodrigo Alves (BRA - Aves)
 Tabata (BRA - Portimonense)
 12.Tiquinho (BRA - Porto)
 Dener Clemente (BRA - Portimonense)
 Fernando Santos (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Bruno Lamas (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Eduardo (BRA - Belenenses)
 Rafael Costa (BRA - Boavista)
 Kalindi (BRA - Nacional)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Chaves)
 Ewerton da Silva Pereira (BRA - Portimonense)
 Mattheus (BRA - Guimarães)
 Luquinhas (BRA - Aves)
 Vitor Tormena (BRA - Portimonense)
 25.Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Bebeto (BRA - Marítimo)
 Gabrielzinho (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Eduardo Antônio Machado Teixeira (BRA - Braga)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (BRA - Moreirense)
 Marcelo Goiano (BRA - Braga)
 Amilton (BRA - Aves)
 Bruno Viana (BRA - Braga)
 Jonathan Lucca (BRA - Belenenses)
 Paulinho (BRA - Portimonense)
 Eder Militao (BRA - Porto)
 Thiago Santana (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Anderson Carvalho (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Ronan (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Lucas Fernandes (BRA - Portimonense)
 Vitor (BRA - Aves)
 Wendel (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Murilo (BRA - Rio Ave)
 William (BRA - Chaves)
 Rafael Crivellaro (BRA - Feirense)
 Welthon aka Welthon Fiel Sampaio (BRA - Guimarães)
 Gabriel aka Gabriel Appelt Pires (BRA - Benfica)
 Jubal Rocha (BRA - Boavista)
 Ruster (BRA - Portimonense)
 Jonas aka Jonas Gonçalves Oliveira (BRA - Benfica)
 Edson Paraíba (BRA - Feirense)
 Felipe aka Felipe Augusto de Almeida Monteiro (BRA - Porto)
 Bruno Gallo (BRA - Chaves)
Cameroon
 1.Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
 Joel (CMR - Marítimo)
Colombia
 1.Brayan Riascos (COL - Nacional)
 2.Fredy Montero (COL - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Jackson Martinez (COL - Portimonense)
Croatia
 1.Nikola Jambor (CRO - Rio Ave)
Ghana
 1.Emmanuel Hackman (GHA - Portimonense)
Mexico
 1.Jesús Corona (MEX - Porto)
Portugal
 1.Pizzi (POR - Benfica)15 
 2.Bruno Fernandes (POR - Sporting Portugal)12 
 3.André Almeida (POR - Benfica)
 4.Chiquinho (POR - Moreirense)
 5.Joao Felix (POR - Benfica)
 Dyego Sousa (POR - Braga)
 7.Diogo Viana (POR - Belenenses)
 Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 António Xavier (POR - Tondela)
 Arsénio (POR - Moreirense)
 11.Rafa Soares (POR - Guimarães)
 Nani (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Tomané (POR - Tondela)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 16.Edgar Costa (POR - Marítimo)
 João Aurélio (POR - Moreirense)
 Wilson Manafa (POR - Portimonense)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 Fábio Sturgeon (POR - Feirense)
 Alexandre Guedes (POR - Guimarães)
 Rúben Micael (POR - Setúbal)
 Pedro Nuno (POR - Moreirense)
 Fábio Coentrão (POR - Rio Ave)
 Heri (POR - Moreirense)
 26.Gonçalo Silva (POR - Belenenses)
 David Bruno (POR - Tondela)
 Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
 Jota (POR - Nacional)
 Edu Machado (POR - Boavista)
 Fabio Espinho (POR - Boavista)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Carraça (POR - Boavista)
 Tozé (POR - Guimarães)
 Joao Camacho (POR - Nacional)
 Vítor Gomes (POR - Aves)
 Nuno Pinto (POR - Setúbal)
 Ruben Macedo (POR - Chaves)
 Rafa Silva (POR - Benfica)
 Aylton Boa Morte (POR - Portimonense)
 João Paulo Dias Fernandes aka Paulinho (POR - Braga)
 Joãozinho (POR - Tondela)
 Licá (POR - Belenenses)
 44.Ruben Lima (POR - Moreirense)
 Joao Mendes (POR - Tondela)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (POR - Boavista)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Braga)
 Diogo Coelho (POR - Nacional)
 Bruno Moreira (POR - Rio Ave)
 Ruben Dias (POR - Benfica)
 João Teixeira (POR - Chaves)
 Ricardo Esgaio (POR - Braga)
 Vítor Bruno (POR - Feirense)
 Danilo Pereira (POR - Porto)
 Xadas (POR - Braga)
 Joao Afonso (POR - Guimarães)
 Rafael Lopes (POR - Boavista)
 Sérgio Oliveira (POR - Porto)
 Zéquinha (POR - Setúbal)
 Sérgio Marakis (POR - Nacional)
 Joao Gamboa (POR - Marítimo)
 Talocha (POR - Boavista)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Goncalo Cardosso (POR - Boavista)
 Fabio China (POR - Marítimo)
 Andre Santos (POR - Belenenses)
 Ivanildo Fernandes (POR - Moreirense)
 Ze Manuel (POR - Santa Clara)
 Pedro Sa (POR - Portimonense)
 Mano (POR - Setúbal)
 Joao Palhinha (POR - Braga)
 Pepe aka Pedro Filipe Figueiredo Rodrigues (POR - Guimarães)
 Nuno Valente (POR - Setúbal)
 Ricardo Costa (POR - Tondela)
 Andre Pereira (POR - Porto)
 Nelson (POR - Aves)
Serbia
 1.Andrija Živkovic (SRB - Benfica)
 2.Aleksandar Palocevic (SRB - Nacional)
 3.Nemanja Gudelj (SRB - Sporting Portugal)
 Nikola Maras (SRB - Chaves)
Switzerland
 1.Haris Seferovic (SWI - Benfica)
Uruguay
 1.Maxi Pereira (URU - Porto)
 2.David Texeira (URU - Moreirense)
Armenia
 1.Gevorg Ghazaryan (ARM - Chaves)
Belarus
 1.Renan Bressan (BLR - Chaves)
Georgia
 1.Avtandil Ebralidze (GEO - Chaves)
Greece
 1.Andreas Samaris (GRE - Benfica)
Macedonia
 1.Stefan Ristovski (MKD - Sporting Portugal)
Slovakia
 1.Martin Chrien (SVK - Santa Clara)
Chile
 1.Juan Delgado (CHL - Tondela)
Peru
 1.Sergio Pena (PER - Tondela)
Venezuela
 1.Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Setúbal)
 2.Jhon Murillo (VEN - Tondela)
Algeria
 1.Yacine Brahimi (ALG - Porto)
Angola
 1.Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro (AGO - Belenenses)
 2.Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 3.Wilson Eduardo (AGO - Braga)
 4.Mateus (AGO - Boavista)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 2.Babanco (CPV - Feirense)
 Patrick (CPV - Tondela)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Frédéric Mendy (GBS - Setúbal)
 2.Mama Samba Balde (GBS - Aves)
 Nanu (GBS - Marítimo)
 4.Nadjack (GBS - Rio Ave)
Libya
 1.Hamdou Mohamed Elnouni (LBY - Aves)
Mali
 1.Moussa Marega (MLI - Porto)
 2.Abdoulay Diaby (MLI - Sporting Portugal)
 3.Falaye Sacko (MLI - Guimarães)
Mozambique
 1.Witi (MOZ - Nacional)
 2.Zainadine Júnior (MOZ - Marítimo)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Rochez (HND - Nacional)
Panama
 1.Alfredo Stephens (PAN - Santa Clara)
El Salvador
 1.Denis Pineda (SLV - Santa Clara)
Iraq
 1.Osama Rashid (IRQ - Santa Clara)
Japan
 1.Shoya Nakajima (JPN - Portimonense)