Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Atalanta - Fiorentina00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale382927892294
  2. Milan382279764975
  3. Juventus3819514543171
  4. Atalanta3721106703969
  5. Bologna3818614543268
  6. Roma3818119654663
  7. Lazio3818137493961
  8. Fiorentina3716129584457
  9. Napoli38131114554853
10. Torino38131114363653
11. Genoa38121313454549
12. Monza38111512395145
13. Verona3891811385138
14. Lecce3881614325438
15. Udinese3861319375337
16. Empoli389209295436
17. Cagliari3881812426836
18. Frosinone3881911446935
19. Sassuolo387229437530
20. Salernitana3822511328117
Recent results
26/05/2024
Genoa - Bologna2‑0
Napoli - Lecce0‑0
Atalanta - Torino3‑0
Empoli - Roma2‑1
Frosinone - Udinese0‑1
Verona - Internazionale2‑2
Lazio - Sassuolo1‑1
25/05/2024
Milan - Salernitana3‑3
Juventus - Monza2‑0
24/05/2024
Cagliari - Fiorentina2‑3