Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Sassuolo - Internazionale00:00
Milan - Juventus00:00
Bologna - Sampdoria00:00
Torino - Empoli00:00
Monza - Spezia00:00
Salernitana - Verona00:00
Udinese - Atalanta00:00
Cremonese - Napoli00:00
Roma - Lecce00:00
Fiorentina - Lazio00:00
Empoli - Monza00:00
Torino - Juventus00:00
Atalanta - Sassuolo00:00
Internazionale - Salernitana00:00
Lazio - Udinese00:00
Spezia - Cremonese00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli860218620
  2. Atalanta860212320
  3. Udinese861117819
  4. Lazio851217517
  5. Milan851216917
  6. Roma852110816
  7. Juventus831412513
  8. Internazionale8440141312
  9. Sassuolo832310812
10. Torino834171010
11. Fiorentina8233779
12. Spezia82427158
13. Monza82517147
14. Lecce8134797
15. Empoli81347107
16. Salernitana813410137
17. Bologna81437136
18. Verona81527155
19. Cremonese80536153
20. Sampdoria80624162
Recent results
03/10/2022
Verona - Udinese1‑2
02/10/2022
Juventus - Bologna3‑0
Atalanta - Fiorentina1‑0
Lecce - Cremonese1‑1
Sampdoria - Monza0‑3
Sassuolo - Salernitana5‑0
Lazio - Spezia4‑0
01/10/2022
Empoli - Milan1‑3
Internazionale - Roma1‑2
Napoli - Torino3‑1