Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus332823672387
  2. Napoli332067623067
  3. Internazionale331887512761
  4. Atalanta331698664256
  5. Milan3315711473156
  6. Roma3315810584655
  7. Torino3313614422953
  8. Lazio3315117473552
  9. Sampdoria3314136534448
10. Cagliari33101310324440
11. Fiorentina338916474140
12. SPAL 20133310158344738
13. Sassuolo3381114475238
14. Parma Calcio 1913339159345136
15. Bologna3381510344734
16. Genoa3381510355234
17. Udinese338169314733
18. Empoli337188426329
19. Frosinone335208266023
20. Chievo3322011246817
Draws
25,37 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Origin of the goals : individual move
1,03 %