Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
22/05/2022
Spezia - Napoli06:30
Internazionale - Sampdoria12:00
Sassuolo - Milan12:00
Salernitana - Udinese15:00
Venezia - Cagliari15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Milan372548663183
  2. Internazionale372449813281
  3. Napoli372377713176
  4. Juventus3820810573770
  5. Lazio38181010775864
  6. Roma3818119594363
  7. Fiorentina3819145595162
  8. Atalanta38161111654859
  9. Verona38141311655953
10. Torino38131411464150
11. Sassuolo37131311646350
12. Bologna38121610445546
13. Udinese37101314575844
14. Empoli38101711507041
15. Sampdoria3710216466036
16. Spezia3710216416836
17. Salernitana3772010337431
18. Cagliari3762011346829
19. Genoa3841816276028
20. Venezia376238346926
Recent results
21/05/2022
Atalanta - Empoli0‑1
Fiorentina - Juventus2‑0
Lazio - Verona3‑3
Genoa - Bologna0‑1
20/05/2022
Torino - Roma0‑3
16/05/2022
Juventus - Lazio2‑2
Sampdoria - Fiorentina4‑1
15/05/2022
Cagliari - Internazionale1‑3
Milan - Atalanta2‑0
Napoli - Genoa3‑0
Bologna - Sassuolo1‑3
14/05/2022
Roma - Venezia1‑1
Verona - Torino0‑1
Udinese - Spezia2‑3
Empoli - Salernitana1‑1