Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale151212311338
  2. Juventus151113261536
  3. Lazio151023361533
  4. Cagliari15825311929
  5. Roma15825261529
  6. Atalanta15834372328
  7. Parma Calcio 191316763231924
  8. Napoli16556252121
  9. Torino15672182120
10. Milan15672161920
11. Verona15573141718
12. Fiorentina15474192316
13. Bologna15474222616
14. Sassuolo14473262715
15. Sampdoria16493132515
16. Udinese15483102415
17. Lecce16376203215
18. Brescia154101142613
19. Genoa16295173111
20. SPAL 20131521039229
Won by home team
45,84 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals scored from outside the box
13,71 %