Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus550011415
  2. Napoli54109712
  3. Fiorentina531111310
  4. Sassuolo531112810
  5. Lazio5320759
  6. SPAL 20135320449
  7. Udinese5212648
  8. Sampdoria5221937
  9. Internazionale5221647
10. Parma Calcio 19135221657
11. Genoa42207106
12. Atalanta5122985
13. Milan4112775
14. Roma5122795
15. Torino5122575
16. Cagliari5122475
17. Empoli5131464
18. Bologna5131254
19. Chievo50325132
20. Frosinone50410121
Draws
25,29 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals scored from the box area
61,04 %