Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
04/02/2023
Cremonese - Lecce09:00
Roma - Empoli12:00
Sassuolo - Atalanta14:45
05/02/2023
Spezia - Napoli06:30
Torino - Udinese09:00
Fiorentina - Bologna12:00
Internazionale - Milan14:45
06/02/2023
Verona - Lazio12:30
Monza - Sampdoria14:45
07/02/2023
Salernitana - Juventus14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli201712481553
  2. Internazionale201361402640
  3. Lazio201145361638
  4. Atalanta201145392338
  5. Juventus201145301738
  6. Milan201145372938
  7. Roma201154261837
  8. Udinese20758282229
  9. Torino20776212227
10. Bologna20785263026
11. Empoli20668192426
12. Monza20794252825
13. Fiorentina20686222624
14. Salernitana20596253821
15. Sassuolo205105233120
16. Lecce20488192420
17. Spezia204106173218
18. Verona203134183213
19. Sampdoria2021538349
20. Cremonese20012815358
Recent results
30/01/2023
Udinese - Verona1‑1
29/01/2023
Napoli - Roma2‑1
Lazio - Fiorentina1‑1
Juventus - Monza0‑2
Milan - Sassuolo2‑5
28/01/2023
Atalanta - Sampdoria2‑0
Cremonese - Internazionale1‑2
Empoli - Torino2‑2
27/01/2023
Lecce - Salernitana1‑2
Bologna - Spezia2‑0
24/01/2023
Lazio - Milan4‑0
23/01/2023
Internazionale - Empoli0‑1
Bologna - Cremonese1‑1
22/01/2023
Juventus - Atalanta3‑3
Spezia - Roma0‑2
Monza - Sassuolo1‑1
Sampdoria - Udinese0‑1