Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus15140132843
  2. Napoli151122321435
  3. Internazionale15942271329
  4. Milan15735241826
  5. Lazio15744221825
  6. Torino15537191622
  7. Atalanta15663292021
  8. Parma Calcio 191315663161921
  9. Roma15546262021
10. Sassuolo15546242221
11. Sampdoria15555231920
12. Fiorentina15447211619
13. Cagliari15348151917
14. Empoli15474192616
15. Genoa15474203016
16. SPAL 201315483142415
17. Udinese15384132113
18. Bologna15285132411
19. Frosinone1519511338
20. Chievo1509612326
Won by home team
46,17 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Final action : overhead / bicycle kick
0,65 %