Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus201613391951
  2. Internazionale201415411747
  3. Lazio191423461845
  4. Roma201145372238
  5. Atalanta191045492635
  6. Cagliari20866353130
  7. Parma Calcio 191320884272728
  8. Milan20884212628
  9. Torino20893262827
10. Verona19775222226
11. Udinese207103193124
12. Napoli20686282824
13. Bologna20686293224
14. Fiorentina20686252924
15. Sassuolo206104323522
16. Sampdoria205114203319
17. Lecce203107233916
18. Brescia204133193815
19. Genoa203125214114
20. SPAL 2013193133122912
Won by home team
45,83 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Goals scored on dominant play fast
12,46 %