Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale382837893591
  2. Milan382477744179
  3. Atalanta382369904778
  4. Juventus382369773878
  5. Napoli382495864177
  6. Lazio3821125615568
  7. Roma3818128685862
  8. Sassuolo38171011645662
  9. Sampdoria3815167525452
10. Verona38111512464845
11. Genoa38101612475842
12. Bologna38101711516541
13. Udinese38101810425840
14. Fiorentina3891613475940
15. Spezia3891712527239
16. Cagliari3891910435937
17. Torino3871516506937
18. Benevento3871912407533
19. Crotone386275459223
20. Parma3832411398320
Recent results
23/05/2021
Torino - Benevento1‑1
Bologna - Juventus1‑4
Sassuolo - Lazio2‑0
Atalanta - Milan0‑2
Spezia - Roma2‑2
Napoli - Verona1‑1
Internazionale - Udinese5‑1
22/05/2021
Crotone - Fiorentina0‑0
Cagliari - Genoa0‑1
Sampdoria - Parma3‑0