Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
01/10/2021
Cagliari - Venezia14:45
02/10/2021
Salernitana - Genoa09:00
Torino - Juventus12:00
Sassuolo - Internazionale14:45
03/10/2021
Bologna - Lazio06:30
Verona - Spezia09:00
Sampdoria - Udinese09:00
Fiorentina - Napoli12:00
Roma - Empoli12:00
Atalanta - Milan14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli660016218
  2. Milan650112316
  3. Internazionale640220714
  4. Roma642014812
  5. Fiorentina64209912
  6. Lazio631215911
  7. Atalanta63128611
  8. Empoli63309109
  9. Torino6222968
10. Juventus622210108
11. Bologna62229148
12. Sassuolo6231677
13. Udinese6231687
14. Verona613211145
15. Sampdoria61327105
16. Genoa613210155
17. Spezia61418154
18. Venezia61414114
19. Cagliari60427152
20. Salernitana60514151
Recent results
27/09/2021
Venezia - Torino1‑1
26/09/2021
Napoli - Cagliari2‑0
Lazio - Roma3‑2
Empoli - Bologna4‑2
Sassuolo - Salernitana1‑0
Udinese - Fiorentina0‑1
Juventus - Sampdoria3‑2
25/09/2021
Genoa - Verona3‑3
Internazionale - Atalanta2‑2
Spezia - Milan1‑2
23/09/2021
Roma - Udinese1‑0
Sampdoria - Napoli0‑4
Torino - Lazio1‑1
22/09/2021
Cagliari - Empoli0‑2
Milan - Venezia2‑0
Salernitana - Verona2‑2
Spezia - Juventus2‑3
21/09/2021
Atalanta - Sassuolo2‑1
Fiorentina - Internazionale1‑3
Bologna - Genoa2‑2
20/09/2021
Udinese - Napoli0‑4
19/09/2021
Juventus - Milan1‑1
Verona - Roma3‑2
Lazio - Cagliari2‑2
Venezia - Spezia1‑2
Empoli - Sampdoria0‑3