Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus880018524
  2. Napoli8620151018
  3. Internazionale852112616
  4. Lazio853011915
  5. Sampdoria842212414
  6. Roma8422161014
  7. Fiorentina843114613
  8. Parma Calcio 1913843110913
  9. Sassuolo8431151413
10. Genoa7430121412
11. Milan7313151012
12. Torino83239912
13. SPAL 201383506109
14. Cagliari8233699
15. Udinese82428108
16. Bologna82514107
17. Atalanta81439116
18. Empoli81525105
19. Chievo80626192
20. Frosinone80713211
Draws
25,27 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Origin of the goals : indirect free kick
5,61 %