Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus242103521566
  2. Napoli241635421853
  3. Internazionale241464341746
  4. Milan241149352242
  5. Roma241158463141
  6. Atalanta241185513438
  7. Lazio241185332738
  8. Fiorentina248511372635
  9. Torino248511282235
10. Sampdoria24996403233
11. Sassuolo24789343930
12. Parma Calcio 1913248115253329
13. Genoa247107324128
14. Cagliari245109213524
15. Udinese245127193122
16. SPAL 2013245127213622
17. Empoli245136304521
18. Bologna243129193718
19. Frosinone243147174616
20. Chievo241149194812
Draws
25,40 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Final action : back heel / madjer
0,29 %