Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


Fixture list
14/07/2020
Atalanta - Brescia1-1 (21:45)
15/07/2020
Bologna - Napoli19:30
Milan - Parme19:30
Sampdoria - Cagliari19:30
Lecce - Fiorentina21:45
Roma - Verona21:45
Sassuolo - Juventus21:45
Udinese - Lazio21:45
16/07/2020
Torino - Genoa19:30
SPAL 2013 - Internazionale21:45
18/07/2020
Verona - Atalanta17:15
Cagliari - Sassuolo19:30
Milan - Bologna21:45
19/07/2020
Parme - Sampdoria17:15
Brescia - SPAL 201319:30
Fiorentina - Torino19:30
Genoa - Lecce19:30
Napoli - Udinese19:30
Roma - Internazionale21:45
20/07/2020
Juventus - Lazio21:45
21/07/2020
Atalanta - Bologna19:30
Sassuolo - Milan21:45
22/07/2020
Parme - Napoli19:30
Internazionale - Fiorentina21:45
Lecce - Brescia21:45
Sampdoria - Genoa21:45
SPAL 2013 - Roma21:45
Torino - Verona21:45
23/07/2020
Udinese - Juventus19:30
Lazio - Cagliari21:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus322444673276
  2. Lazio322165683568
  3. Internazionale322048683468
  4. Atalanta322057874167
  5. Roma3216106594354
  6. Napoli3215107524352
  7. Milan3214108454150
  8. Sassuolo3213127595446
  9. Verona32111011403944
10. Bologna3211129465142
11. Cagliari32101111484641
12. Parme3211147444440
13. Fiorentina3281212384436
14. Sampdoria3210175395435
15. Udinese329158314635
16. Torino3210184386034
17. Genoa327169406030
18. Lecce327178407129
19. Brescia325216286421
20. SPAL 2013325234235819
Recent results
13/07/2020
Internazionale - Torino3‑1
12/07/2020
Napoli - Milan2‑2
Cagliari - Lecce0‑0
Fiorentina - Verona1‑1
Parme - Bologna2‑2
Udinese - Sampdoria1‑3
Genoa - SPAL 20132‑0
11/07/2020
Juventus - Atalanta2‑2
Brescia - Roma0‑3
Lazio - Sassuolo1‑2
09/07/2020
Verona - Internazionale2‑2
SPAL 2013 - Udinese0‑3
08/07/2020
Atalanta - Sampdoria2‑0
Bologna - Sassuolo1‑2
Roma - Parme2‑1
Torino - Brescia3‑1
Fiorentina - Cagliari0‑0
Genoa - Napoli1‑2
07/07/2020
Milan - Juventus4‑2
Lecce - Lazio2‑1
05/07/2020
Napoli - Roma2‑1
Brescia - Verona2‑0
Cagliari - Atalanta0‑1
Parme - Fiorentina1‑2
Sampdoria - SPAL 20133‑0
Udinese - Genoa2‑2
Internazionale - Bologna1‑2