Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus262033502463
  2. Lazio261925602362
  3. Internazionale251636492454
  4. Atalanta251456703448
  5. Roma261376513545
  6. Napoli261196413639
  7. Milan2610106283436
  8. Parma Calcio 19132510105323135
  9. Verona25988292635
10. Bologna269107384234
11. Sassuolo259115413932
12. Cagliari25898414032
13. Fiorentina267109323630
14. Udinese267127213728
15. Torino258143284527
16. Sampdoria257135284426
17. Genoa266137314725
18. Lecce266137345625
19. SPAL 2013265183204418
20. Brescia264184224916
Won by away team
28,77 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Final action : cross-cum-shot
2,51 %