Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
12/04/2021
Benevento - Sassuolo14:45
17/04/2021
Crotone - Udinese09:00
Sampdoria - Verona09:00
Sassuolo - Fiorentina12:00
Cagliari - Parma14:45
18/04/2021
Milan - Genoa06:30
Lazio - Benevento09:00
Atalanta - Juventus09:00
Bologna - Spezia09:00
Torino - Roma12:00
Napoli - Internazionale14:45
20/04/2021
Verona - Fiorentina14:45
21/04/2021
Milan - Sassuolo12:30
Genoa - Benevento14:45
Udinese - Cagliari14:45
Spezia - Internazionale14:45
Juventus - Parma14:45
Crotone - Sampdoria14:45
Bologna - Torino14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale302325692774
  2. Milan301956573563
  3. Juventus301848612762
  4. Atalanta301857713861
  5. Napoli301992653459
  6. Lazio291784463855
  7. Roma301686544454
  8. Verona3011118383541
  9. Sassuolo2910910484840
10. Sampdoria3010146394536
11. Bologna309147394634
12. Udinese308139324033
13. Spezia308148405532
14. Genoa3071211324432
15. Fiorentina307149384930
16. Benevento297139305430
17. Torino2951212425227
18. Cagliari305187315122
19. Parma3031611295920
20. Crotone304233377715
Recent results
11/04/2021
Fiorentina - Atalanta2‑3
Roma - Bologna1‑0
Verona - Lazio0‑1
Juventus - Genoa3‑1
Sampdoria - Napoli0‑2
Internazionale - Cagliari1‑0
10/04/2021
Udinese - Torino0‑1
Parma - Milan1‑3
Spezia - Crotone3‑2
07/04/2021
Juventus - Napoli2‑1
Internazionale - Sassuolo2‑1
03/04/2021
Bologna - Internazionale0‑1
Torino - Juventus2‑2
Napoli - Crotone4‑3
Genoa - Fiorentina1‑1
Benevento - Parma2‑2
Sassuolo - Roma2‑2
Lazio - Spezia2‑1
Atalanta - Udinese3‑2
Cagliari - Verona0‑2
Milan - Sampdoria1‑1