Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
28/02/2024
Internazionale - Atalanta12:00
Sassuolo - Napoli12:00
01/03/2024
Lazio - Milan12:00
02/03/2024
Monza - Roma12:00
Torino - Fiorentina12:00
Udinese - Salernitana12:00
03/03/2024
Atalanta - Bologna12:00
Frosinone - Lecce12:00
Verona - Sassuolo12:00
Empoli - Cagliari12:00
Napoli - Juventus12:00
04/03/2024
Internazionale - Genoa12:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale252113631266
  2. Juventus261736411957
  3. Milan261655503253
  4. Bologna261349392348
  5. Atalanta251474482446
  6. Roma261385483244
  7. Fiorentina261295393041
  8. Lazio2612104322840
  9. Napoli251087342937
10. Torino26989252536
11. Monza26989273036
12. Genoa26899283133
13. Empoli266137224025
14. Lecce265129244324
15. Frosinone266155345523
16. Udinese263914254023
17. Sassuolo255155314820
18. Verona264148233620
19. Cagliari264148244720
20. Salernitana262177205313
Recent results
26/02/2024
Fiorentina - Lazio2‑1
Roma - Torino3‑2
25/02/2024
Cagliari - Napoli1‑1
Milan - Atalanta1‑1
Juventus - Frosinone3‑2
Lecce - Internazionale0‑4
24/02/2024
Genoa - Udinese2‑0
Sassuolo - Empoli2‑3
Salernitana - Monza0‑2
23/02/2024
Bologna - Verona2‑0
22/02/2024
Torino - Lazio0‑2