Eye of the game

Italy - Serie A


Fixture list
17/01/2022
Bologna - Napoli12:30
Milan - Spezia12:30
Fiorentina - Genoa14:45
21/01/2022
Verona - Bologna14:45
22/01/2022
Genoa - Udinese09:00
Internazionale - Venezia12:00
Lazio - Atalanta14:45
23/01/2022
Cagliari - Fiorentina06:30
Napoli - Salernitana09:00
Spezia - Sampdoria09:00
Torino - Sassuolo09:00
Empoli - Roma12:00
Milan - Juventus14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Internazionale211515511650
  2. Milan211533462348
  3. Napoli211344371543
  4. Atalanta211236442642
  5. Juventus221255342141
  6. Roma221192362835
  7. Lazio221075463935
  8. Fiorentina201082342932
  9. Torino21984292031
10. Verona22886413730
11. Empoli22895354329
12. Sassuolo22787383728
13. Bologna20893283327
14. Sampdoria225125294020
15. Udinese20488283620
16. Spezia215124214119
17. Venezia214116193818
18. Cagliari223127214316
19. Genoa211119203912
20. Salernitana203152134611
Recent results
16/01/2022
Atalanta - Internazionale0‑0
Roma - Cagliari1‑0
Venezia - Empoli1‑1
Sassuolo - Verona2‑4
15/01/2022
Juventus - Udinese2‑0
Salernitana - Lazio0‑3
Sampdoria - Torino1‑2
11/01/2022
Cagliari - Bologna2‑1
10/01/2022
Torino - Fiorentina4‑0
09/01/2022
Internazionale - Lazio2‑1
Verona - Salernitana1‑2
Roma - Juventus3‑4
Genoa - Spezia0‑1
Napoli - Sampdoria1‑0
Udinese - Atalanta2‑6
Empoli - Sassuolo1‑5
Venezia - Milan0‑3