Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


Fixture list
05/12/2020
Spezia - Lazio09:00
Juventus - Torino12:00
Internazionale - Bologna14:45
06/12/2020
Verona - Cagliari06:30
Parma - Benevento09:00
Roma - Sassuolo09:00
Udinese - Atalanta09:00
Crotone - Napoli12:00
Sampdoria - Milan14:45
07/12/2020
Fiorentina - Genoa14:45
11/12/2020
Sassuolo - Benevento14:45
12/12/2020
Crotone - Spezia09:00
Torino - Udinese12:00
Lazio - Verona14:45
13/12/2020
Cagliari - Internazionale06:30
Atalanta - Fiorentina09:00
Bologna - Roma09:00
Napoli - Sampdoria09:00
Genoa - Juventus12:00
Milan - Parma14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Milan970221823
  2. Napoli9630201018
  3. Internazionale9513231318
  4. Sassuolo9513201218
  5. Roma9522191517
  6. Juventus940518717
  7. Verona942312715
  8. Atalanta9432181614
  9. Lazio9432141614
10. Bologna9450141412
11. Sampdoria9342141511
12. Cagliari9342161911
13. Udinese9351101210
14. Benevento9351122110
15. Spezia9234131710
16. Parma924310179
17. Fiorentina925210158
18. Torino915316226
19. Genoa91628185
20. Crotone90726202
Recent results
30/11/2020
Genoa - Parma1‑2
Torino - Sampdoria2‑2
29/11/2020
Napoli - Roma4‑0
Cagliari - Spezia2‑2
Bologna - Crotone1‑0
Milan - Fiorentina2‑0
Lazio - Udinese1‑3
28/11/2020
Atalanta - Verona0‑2
Benevento - Juventus1‑1
Sassuolo - Internazionale0‑3