Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG990032627
  2. Lille962117719
  3. Marseille9531211616
  4. Montpellier941412716
  5. Saint-Étienne9423111215
  6. Lyon9432141214
  7. Bordeaux9432131114
  8. Toulouse9324101213
  9. Strasburg9333161312
10. Angers9342111211
11. Rennes9342121411
12. Nice934271311
13. Amiens9351111310
14. Dijon935191310
15. Nîmes9234131610
16. Caen9234101310
17. Reims92344910
18. Monaco91539136
19. Nantes91538166
20. Guingamp91626185
Won by away team
28,46 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals scored on fast offensive transition
14,31 %