Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Amiens - Lille00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Lille3824311642383
  2. Paris SG382684862882
  3. Monaco382486764278
  4. Lyon3822610814376
  5. Marseille38161012544760
  6. Rennes38161210524058
  7. Lens38151112555457
  8. Montpellier38141212606254
  9. Nice3815167505352
10. Metz38121511444847
11. Saint-Étienne38121610425446
12. Bordeaux3813196425645
13. Angers3812188405844
14. Strasburg3811189495842
15. Lorient3811189506842
16. Reims3891415425042
17. Brest3811198506641
18. Nantes3891613475540
19. Nîmes389218407135
20. Dijon384259257321
21. Grenoble0000000
22. Toulouse0000000
23. Paris FC0000000
Recent results
30/05/2021
Nantes - Toulouse0‑1
27/05/2021
Toulouse - Nantes1‑2
23/05/2021
Angers - Lille1‑2
Brest - Paris SG0‑2
Lens - Monaco0‑0
Lyon - Nice2‑3
Metz - Marseille1‑1
Nantes - Montpellier1‑2
Reims - Bordeaux1‑2
Rennes - Nîmes2‑0