Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
01/02/2023
Angers - Ajaccio13:00
Nantes - Marseille13:00
Lille - Clermont13:00
Reims - Lorient13:00
Toulouse - Troyes13:00
Monaco - Auxerre15:00
Montpellier - Paris SG15:00
Lyon - Brest15:00
Lens - Nice15:00
Rennes - Strasburg15:00
04/02/2023
Paris SG - Toulouse11:00
Troyes - Lyon13:00
Rennes - Lille15:00
05/02/2023
Clermont - Monaco07:00
Ajaccio - Nantes09:00
Auxerre - Reims09:00
Lorient - Angers09:00
Strasburg - Montpellier09:00
Brest - Lens11:05
Marseille - Nice14:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG201523491548
  2. Lens201316331445
  3. Marseille201334401743
  4. Monaco201145432738
  5. Rennes201154372237
  6. Lorient201055333035
  7. Lille201064352634
  8. Clermont20875242729
  9. Nice20767232028
10. Toulouse20785313526
11. Reims205411222426
12. Lyon19784282325
13. Nantes204610212422
14. Montpellier206122304020
15. Troyes20497314119
16. Brest204106233418
17. Ajaccio194123163415
18. Strasburg20299253615
19. Auxerre203134164313
20. Angers20216217458
Recent results
29/01/2023
Paris SG - Reims1‑1
Auxerre - Montpellier0‑2
Clermont - Nantes0‑0
Strasburg - Toulouse1‑2
Brest - Angers4‑0
Nice - Lille1‑0
28/01/2023
Marseille - Monaco1‑1
Troyes - Lens1‑1
27/01/2023
Lorient - Rennes2‑1