Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG332733952784
  2. Lille331968542865
  3. Lyon331788554159
  4. Saint-Étienne331698503756
  5. Marseille3316116524454
  6. Montpellier3313812473751
  7. Nice3313119233048
  8. Reims3311715323448
  9. Nîmes3313137494846
10. Strasburg3310914554344
11. Rennes33111210454643
12. Angers3391014404041
13. Nantes3311157414440
14. Bordeaux3391311313638
15. Toulouse3381312304636
16. Amiens338178284832
17. Monaco3371511324932
18. Dijon337197275028
19. Caen3351711254726
20. Guingamp335199246024
Won by away team
28,55 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals scored on set piece situation
28,86 %