Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
16/04/2021
Lille - Montpellier15:00
17/04/2021
Angers - Rennes07:00
Marseille - Lorient11:00
18/04/2021
Paris SG - Saint-Étienne07:00
Brest - Lens09:00
Dijon - Nice09:00
Nîmes - Strasburg09:00
Reims - Metz09:00
Bordeaux - Monaco11:05
Nantes - Lyon15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Lille322039531969
  2. Paris SG322183712366
  3. Monaco322075673865
  4. Lyon3218410633164
  5. Lens3214810514452
  6. Marseille3213910433949
  7. Rennes3213109403548
  8. Montpellier32121010525346
  9. Nice3212137414243
10. Metz3211129363842
11. Angers3211138344741
12. Reims3291013383840
13. Saint-Étienne3210139364739
14. Strasburg3210166415036
15. Bordeaux3210166354536
16. Brest3210166445536
17. Lorient328168385832
18. Nîmes328186315930
19. Nantes3251413324928
20. Dijon322219205615
Recent results
11/04/2021
Lyon - Angers3‑0
Monaco - Dijon3‑0
Brest - Nîmes1‑1
Lens - Lorient4‑1
Nice - Reims0‑0
Saint-Étienne - Bordeaux4‑1
Rennes - Nantes1‑0
10/04/2021
Montpellier - Marseille3‑3
Strasburg - Paris SG1‑4
09/04/2021
Metz - Lille0‑2
04/04/2021
Marseille - Dijon2‑0
Nîmes - Saint-Étienne0‑2
Bordeaux - Strasburg2‑3
Lorient - Brest1‑0
Nantes - Nice1‑2
Reims - Rennes2‑2
Angers - Montpellier1‑1
03/04/2021
Lens - Lyon1‑1
Paris SG - Lille0‑1
Monaco - Metz4‑0