Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
30/09/2017
Amiens - Lille14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG3422210813376
  2. Monaco342077684267
  3. Brest3417710533461
  4. Lille3416711523459
  5. Nice3415910402955
  6. Lyon3416135495553
  7. Lens3414119453751
  8. Marseille34131011524150
  9. Reims3413138424747
10. Rennes34121210534646
11. Toulouse34111310424643
12. Montpellier34101212434842
13. Strasburg3410159385039
14. Nantes349196305533
15. Le Havre3471611344532
16. Metz348215355829
17. Lorient347198436629
18. Clermont3451910266025
Recent results
18/05/2024
Toulouse - Brest0‑3
Lorient - Clermont5‑0
Monaco - Nantes4‑0
Lille - Nice2‑2
Lyon - Strasburg2‑1
Reims - Rennes2‑1
Lens - Montpellier2‑2
Le Havre - Marseille1‑2
Metz - Paris SG0‑2
15/05/2024
Nice - Paris SG1‑2
Reims - Marseille1‑0