Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
30/09/2017
Amiens - Lille14:00
07/08/2022
Angers - Nantes14:00
Clermont - Paris SG14:00
Lille - Auxerre14:00
Montpellier - Troyes14:00
Lyon - Ajaccio14:00
Marseille - Reims14:00
Lens - Brest14:00
Strasburg - Monaco14:00
Rennes - Lorient14:00
Toulouse - Nice14:00
14/08/2022
Ajaccio - Lens14:00
Auxerre - Angers14:00
Monaco - Rennes14:00
Lorient - Lyon14:00
Nantes - Lille14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG382648903686
  2. Marseille382198633871
  3. Monaco382099654069
  4. Nice3820117523667
  5. Rennes3820126824066
  6. Strasburg3817912604363
  7. Lyon38171011665162
  8. Lens38171011624862
  9. Nantes38151310554855
10. Lille38141113484855
11. Brest3813169495748
12. Reims38111413434446
13. Montpellier3812197496143
14. Angers38101711445541
15. Troyes3891811375338
16. Clermont389209386936
17. Lorient3881812356336
18. Saint-Étienne3872011427732
19. Metz3861913356931
20. Bordeaux3861913529131
21. Sochaux0000000
22. Auxerre0000000
23. Paris FC0000000
Recent results
29/05/2022
Saint-Étienne - Auxerre (a.e.t.) 1‑1
26/05/2022
Auxerre - Saint-Étienne1‑1
21/05/2022
Angers - Montpellier2‑0
Brest - Bordeaux2‑4
Clermont - Lyon1‑2
Lens - Monaco2‑2
Lille - Rennes2‑2
Lorient - Troyes1‑1
Marseille - Strasburg4‑0
Nantes - Saint-Étienne1‑1