Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
01/10/2021
Lens - Reims15:00
02/10/2021
Montpellier - Strasburg11:00
Nice - Brest15:00
03/10/2021
Rennes - Paris SG07:00
Angers - Metz09:00
Lorient - Clermont09:00
Monaco - Bordeaux09:00
Nantes - Troyes09:00
Lille - Marseille11:00
Saint-Étienne - Lyon15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG880022724
  2. Lens8413141015
  3. Nice741215314
  4. Marseille741214814
  5. Angers831411713
  6. Lorient83149813
  7. Lyon8323131212
  8. Monaco8332111111
  9. Lille8332111411
10. Nantes8341111010
11. Strasburg8341121310
12. Reims822410910
13. Rennes82331099
14. Montpellier823315159
15. Clermont823311199
16. Bordeaux813411177
17. Troyes81438126
18. Metz81439166
19. Brest80449164
20. Saint-Étienne80537173
Recent results
26/09/2021
Marseille - Lens2‑3
Clermont - Monaco1‑3
Brest - Metz1‑2
Reims - Nantes3‑1
Troyes - Angers1‑1
Bordeaux - Rennes1‑1
25/09/2021
Lyon - Lorient1‑1
Paris SG - Montpellier2‑0
Strasburg - Lille1‑2
Saint-Étienne - Nice0‑3
22/09/2021
Angers - Marseille0‑0
Lens - Strasburg0‑1
Lorient - Nice1‑0
Lyon - Troyes3‑1
Metz - Paris SG1‑2
Lille - Reims2‑1
Monaco - Saint-Étienne3‑1
Montpellier - Bordeaux3‑3
Nantes - Brest3‑1
Rennes - Clermont6‑0
19/09/2021
Paris SG - Lyon2‑1
Marseille - Rennes2‑0
Angers - Nantes1‑4
Clermont - Brest1‑1
Reims - Lorient0‑0
Troyes - Montpellier1‑1
Nice - Monaco2‑2