Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG972017421
  2. Nantes96219519
  3. Angers9531161516
  4. Bordeaux9423151015
  5. Lille942313915
  6. Reims94328414
  7. Montpellier94329714
  8. Nice9441121313
  9. Marseille9324101113
10. Rennes93338712
11. Amiens9342121411
12. Saint-Étienne934281311
13. Brest9225101311
14. Lyon92431499
15. Nîmes92439119
16. Monaco924315199
17. Strasburg92436109
18. Toulouse92439159
19. Dijon92525108
20. Metz92528148
Won by away team
28,66 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals scored on set piece situation
28,73 %