Eye of the game

French League


Fixture list
27/01/2021
Lorient - Dijon15:00
29/01/2021
Lyon - Bordeaux15:00
30/01/2021
Montpellier - Lens11:00
Marseille - Rennes15:00
31/01/2021
Nice - Saint-Étienne07:00
Angers - Nîmes09:00
Brest - Metz09:00
Lorient - Paris SG09:00
Strasburg - Reims09:00
Lille - Dijon11:00
Nantes - Monaco15:00
03/02/2021
Bordeaux - Lille13:00
Metz - Montpellier13:00
Reims - Angers13:00
Rennes - Lorient13:00
Strasburg - Brest13:00
Dijon - Lyon15:00
Lens - Marseille15:00
Monaco - Nice15:00
Paris SG - Nîmes15:00
Saint-Étienne - Nantes15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG211443481145
  2. Lille211326361545
  3. Lyon211227441943
  4. Monaco211263423039
  5. Rennes211056302336
  6. Marseille20965272232
  7. Bordeaux21975252232
  8. Lens21984303031
  9. Metz21867231831
10. Angers21993263330
11. Montpellier21894333928
12. Brest218112313726
13. Nice20785232826
14. Strasburg217113303324
15. Reims21696293124
16. Saint-Étienne214107203519
17. Nantes21399203418
18. Nîmes204133164115
19. Dijon20299132715
20. Lorient193133203812
Recent results
24/01/2021
Saint-Étienne - Lyon0‑5
Rennes - Lille0‑1
Dijon - Strasburg1‑1
Metz - Nantes2‑0
Reims - Brest1‑0
Bordeaux - Angers2‑1
23/01/2021
Monaco - Marseille3‑1
Lens - Nice0‑1
22/01/2021
Paris SG - Montpellier4‑0
20/01/2021
Marseille - Lens0‑1