Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG161402491044
  2. Lille17944251531
  3. Montpellier16835241229
  4. Lyon16844262028
  5. Marseille16862292526
  6. Saint-Étienne16745242126
  7. Nice16754121425
  8. Nîmes16655242123
  9. Rennes17665232523
10. Strasburg17548272123
11. Reims17557111522
12. Bordeaux16556191921
13. Nantes16565242420
14. Angers16466192118
15. Toulouse16466142418
16. Amiens175111163016
17. Dijon17494162816
18. Caen17278152214
19. Monaco16394162413
20. Guingamp17111512348
Draws
25,37 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Origin of the goals : individual move
0,99 %