Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG232012691362
  2. Lille251555422250
  3. Lyon251357402846
  4. Marseille251294403440
  5. Saint-Étienne251177353140
  6. Montpellier249411311938
  7. Reims259511232238
  8. Nice251087192637
  9. Nîmes251096373536
10. Rennes251096343336
11. Strasburg25979402936
12. Angers25889292833
13. Bordeaux24897252631
14. Nantes257126303427
15. Toulouse256109243627
16. Monaco255137244122
17. Amiens256163194021
18. Dijon245145203820
19. Caen2531210203319
20. Guingamp243165175014
Won by away team
28,49 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals scored from outside the box
13,78 %