Eye of the game

French League


Fixture list
27/09/2020
Bordeaux - Nice0-0 (07:00)
Angers - Brest09:00
Dijon - Montpellier09:00
Monaco - Strasburg09:00
Nîmes - Lens09:00
Lorient - Lyon11:00
Reims - Paris SG15:00
02/10/2020
Paris SG - Angers15:00
03/10/2020
Lens - Saint-Étienne11:00
Nice - Nantes15:00
04/10/2020
Montpellier - Nîmes07:00
Bordeaux - Dijon09:00
Brest - Monaco09:00
Strasburg - Lille09:00
Metz - Lorient09:00
Rennes - Reims11:00
Lyon - Marseille15:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Rennes540112513
  2. Lille53026211
  3. Saint-Étienne53118510
  4. Montpellier43101059
  5. Lens4310759
  6. Marseille5212668
  7. Monaco4211657
  8. Paris SG4220426
  9. Nice4220576
10. Brest4220796
11. Angers4220366
12. Lyon4112535
13. Bordeaux4112325
14. Nantes5122575
15. Nîmes4121764
16. Metz5131354
17. Lorient4130793
18. Strasburg4130273
19. Reims4031361
20. Dijon4040180
Recent results
26/09/2020
Marseille - Metz1‑1
Saint-Étienne - Rennes0‑3
25/09/2020
Lille - Nantes2‑0
20/09/2020
Marseille - Lille1‑1
Nantes - Saint-Étienne2‑2
Brest - Lorient3‑2
Metz - Reims2‑1
Montpellier - Angers4‑1
Strasburg - Dijon1‑0
Nice - Paris SG0‑3
19/09/2020
Rennes - Monaco2‑1
Lens - Bordeaux2‑1
18/09/2020
Lyon - Nîmes0‑0