Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
19/01/2022
Clermont - Strasburg13:00
Lille - Lorient13:00
Montpellier - Troyes13:00
21/01/2022
Lyon - Saint-Étienne15:00
22/01/2022
Brest - Lille11:00
Lens - Marseille15:00
23/01/2022
Metz - Nice07:00
Angers - Troyes09:00
Bordeaux - Strasburg09:00
Clermont - Rennes09:00
Nantes - Lorient09:00
Montpellier - Monaco11:05
Paris SG - Reims14:45
26/01/2022
Angers - Saint-Étienne13:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG211515421850
  2. Nice211254341840
  3. Marseille201037281637
  4. Rennes211074401934
  5. Monaco21966332333
  6. Lens21966362933
  7. Strasburg20965392532
  8. Montpellier20974342731
  9. Nantes21885262529
10. Lyon20758282729
11. Lille20758272729
12. Angers20668262726
13. Brest21687263325
14. Reims21579222324
15. Metz214107244119
16. Clermont204106203618
17. Troyes204115182917
18. Lorient20398153117
19. Bordeaux213108305017
20. Saint-Étienne202126184212
Recent results
16/01/2022
Marseille - Lille1‑1
Troyes - Lyon0‑1
Lorient - Angers0‑0
Monaco - Clermont4‑0
Reims - Metz0‑1
Strasburg - Montpellier3‑1
Rennes - Bordeaux6‑0
15/01/2022
Paris SG - Brest2‑0
Saint-Étienne - Lens1‑2
14/01/2022
Nice - Nantes2‑1
09/01/2022
Lyon - Paris SG1‑1
Nantes - Monaco0‑0
Clermont - Reims0‑0
Metz - Strasburg0‑2
Brest - Nice0‑3
08/01/2022
Lens - Rennes1‑0