Eye of the game

France - Ligue 1


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Amiens - Lille00:00
Lyon - Toulouse00:00
Marseille - Ajaccio00:00
Reims - Paris SG00:00
Montpellier - Monaco00:00
Angers - Strasburg00:00
Clermont - Auxerre00:00
Nice - Troyes00:00
Brest - Lorient00:00
Rennes - Nantes00:00
Lille - Lens00:00
Strasburg - Lille00:00
Lorient - Reims00:00
Lens - Montpellier00:00
Toulouse - Angers00:00
Auxerre - Nice00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG980128525
  2. Marseille970219523
  3. Lorient9711191322
  4. Lens960317721
  5. Monaco9522171317
  6. Rennes942317915
  7. Lyon9441161113
  8. Lille9441171813
  9. Clermont9441121413
10. Montpellier9450211912
11. Troyes9342161811
12. Toulouse9342131511
13. Nice92526118
14. Auxerre92529208
15. Angers92529218
16. Nantes91449157
17. Reims914412197
18. Brest91539196
19. Strasburg90457125
20. Ajaccio91715144
Recent results
02/10/2022
Lens - Lyon1‑0
Monaco - Nantes4‑1
Ajaccio - Clermont1‑3
Auxerre - Brest1‑1
Toulouse - Montpellier4‑2
Troyes - Reims2‑2
Lorient - Lille2‑1
01/10/2022
Paris SG - Nice2‑1
Strasburg - Rennes1‑3
30/09/2022
Angers - Marseille0‑3