Eye of the game

French League


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Paris SG201631501449
  2. Marseille201235302141
  3. Rennes201163251836
  4. Nantes201082191832
  5. Lille20974242231
  6. Montpellier20866282030
  7. Lyon20875311929
  8. Monaco20875353329
  9. Angers20875232529
10. Reims20758171329
11. Nice20884292828
12. Strasburg20893232527
13. Bordeaux20785292426
14. Saint-Étienne20794223125
15. Brest20677262625
16. Dijon20596152221
17. Metz20488182820
18. Amiens204106233918
19. Nîmes203116153315
20. Toulouse203143214412
Won by home team
45,83 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Goals scored from outside the box
13,70 %