Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. PSV880030324
  2. Ajax861121419
  3. Feyenoord8512171017
  4. Heracles8521191816
  5. Vitesse832314912
  6. AZ Alkmaar8323171312
  7. VVV83328911
  8. The Hague8332131811
  9. Zwolle834191110
10. Heerenveen8224201810
11. Willem II823315169
12. Utrecht82338119
13. Excelsior Rotterdam823311159
14. FC Emmen824210188
15. De Graafschap82516177
16. Fortuna Sittard813414187
17. Groningen81614154
18. NAC81708213
Draws
25,27 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,70
Origin of the goals : indirect free kick
5,61 %