Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


Fixture list
27/01/2021
AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht12:45
RKC - Fortuna Sittard14:00
VVV - Vitesse14:00
Heerenveen - Feyenoord15:00
28/01/2021
Sparta Rotterdam - Twente12:45
Ajax - Willem II15:00
30/01/2021
Heracles - Groningen10:30
Utrecht - Zwolle12:45
Fortuna Sittard - VVV14:00
Vitesse - RKC15:00
31/01/2021
Twente - Heerenveen06:15
Feyenoord - PSV08:30
Willem II - FC Emmen08:30
AZ Alkmaar - Ajax10:45
The Hague - Sparta Rotterdam10:45
05/02/2021
Fortuna Sittard - Heracles14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax181422601444
  2. PSV191324451943
  3. Vitesse181332321341
  4. AZ Alkmaar181017442737
  5. Feyenoord181035341635
  6. Groningen191054282234
  7. Twente18864332528
  8. Utrecht18549232424
  9. Heracles19694223022
10. Heerenveen18567252722
11. Sparta Rotterdam18693283121
12. Zwolle19469222921
13. Fortuna Sittard18594263619
14. VVV18594284519
15. RKC183105153114
16. The Hague192125164411
17. Willem II182124213910
18. FC Emmen19013617476
Recent results
26/01/2021
Groningen - The Hague3‑0
FC Emmen - PSV0‑2
Zwolle - Heracles2‑2
24/01/2021
Feyenoord - AZ Alkmaar2‑3
Twente - VVV0‑1
Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam1‑0
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax1‑2
23/01/2021
Heracles - Heerenveen1‑0
PSV - RKC2‑0
Vitesse - Groningen1‑0
The Hague - FC Emmen0‑0
22/01/2021
Willem II - Zwolle1‑3