Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. PSV221813731557
  2. Ajax221732771953
  3. Feyenoord221363472842
  4. AZ Alkmaar221264462640
  5. Vitesse22976373133
  6. Heracles2210102404232
  7. Utrecht22985363332
  8. VVV22895293929
  9. Groningen228113273227
10. The Hague22796314227
11. Fortuna Sittard227105364826
12. Willem II227114334125
13. Zwolle227114273625
14. Excelsior Rotterdam227114325425
15. FC Emmen226106284924
16. Heerenveen22589455024
17. De Graafschap225143225118
18. NAC224144225216
Won by away team
28,49 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Goals coming from circle zone
4,74 %