Eye of the game

Netherlands - Eredivisie


Fixture list
22/01/2022
Vitesse - Groningen12:45
AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur14:00
Heerenveen - Zwolle14:00
Willem II - Twente15:00
23/01/2022
Nijmegen - Feyenoord06:15
Heracles - Go Ahead Eagles08:30
PSV - Ajax08:30
Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht10:45
RKC - Fortuna Sittard14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. PSV191531472446
  2. Ajax19142359445
  3. Feyenoord191243421839
  4. Vitesse191153262536
  5. AZ Alkmaar191162372435
  6. Twente191045302235
  7. Cambuur19982334029
  8. Utrecht19865332629
  9. Nijmegen19775242626
10. Heerenveen19784202725
11. Go Ahead Eagles196103193121
12. Heracles195104212619
13. Groningen19487202819
14. RKC19487213019
15. Willem II195113183818
16. Sparta Rotterdam19298162814
17. Fortuna Sittard193124204813
18. Zwolle19214311329
Recent results
16/01/2022
Fortuna Sittard - AZ Alkmaar1‑2
Groningen - PSV0‑1
Cambuur - Sparta Rotterdam1‑1
Utrecht - Ajax0‑3
15/01/2022
Go Ahead Eagles - RKC0‑2
Feyenoord - Vitesse0‑1
Twente - Heerenveen2‑0
Nijmegen - Heracles0‑0
14/01/2022
Zwolle - Willem II2‑0