Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


Fixture list
04/11/2018
Feyenoord - VVV
29/04/2019
Zwolle - Groningen
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax3226421113080
  2. PSV322525952480
  3. Feyenoord321985713862
  4. AZ Alkmaar321697613955
  5. Utrecht3214108564650
  6. Heracles3215143566048
  7. Vitesse3212911614947
  8. Willem II3213145546344
  9. Groningen3112136343742
10. The Hague3210139506139
11. VVV3210148425838
12. Heerenveen3291211616938
13. Zwolle3110165395135
14. Fortuna Sittard329167497334
15. FC Emmen328168377032
16. De Graafschap328195366529
17. Excelsior Rotterdam327196377327
18. NAC325207287222
Draws
25,37 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Goals scored on dominant play fast
12,61 %