Eye of the game

Netherlands - Eredivisie


Fixture list
01/02/2023
RKC - Go Ahead Eagles14:00
03/02/2023
Fortuna Sittard - Sparta Rotterdam14:00
04/02/2023
Volendam - AZ Alkmaar12:45
FC Emmen - Vitesse14:00
Utrecht - Heerenveen14:00
Excelsior Rotterdam - RKC15:00
05/02/2023
Cambuur - Ajax06:15
Feyenoord - PSV08:30
Go Ahead Eagles - Nijmegen08:30
Groningen - Twente10:45
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Feyenoord191216431642
  2. AZ Alkmaar191234402440
  3. PSV191252472338
  4. Ajax191027512137
  5. Twente191036311236
  6. Sparta Rotterdam19946301733
  7. Utrecht19856323130
  8. Heerenveen19766202127
  9. Nijmegen194411242123
10. Fortuna Sittard19694253322
11. RKC18567283022
12. Excelsior Rotterdam196121204319
13. Vitesse19487233519
14. Volendam194114224516
15. Go Ahead Eagles17377243216
16. FC Emmen18396153215
17. Cambuur193133113012
18. Groningen193133204012
Recent results
29/01/2023
Cambuur - Fortuna Sittard1‑2
Excelsior Rotterdam - Ajax1‑4
Volendam - Groningen3‑2
Twente - Feyenoord1‑1
28/01/2023
AZ Alkmaar - Utrecht5‑5
Nijmegen - Sparta Rotterdam1‑1
Heerenveen - Vitesse1‑3
RKC - FC Emmen2‑0
PSV - Go Ahead Eagles2‑0
26/01/2023
Ajax - Volendam1‑1
Groningen - Cambuur0‑1
25/01/2023
Utrecht - Excelsior Rotterdam1‑0
Feyenoord - Nijmegen2‑0
Fortuna Sittard - Heerenveen2‑0
Go Ahead Eagles - AZ Alkmaar1‑4
Vitesse - Twente2‑2
24/01/2023
Sparta Rotterdam - RKC0‑0
FC Emmen - PSV1‑0
22/01/2023
AZ Alkmaar - Fortuna Sittard3‑1
Feyenoord - Ajax1‑1
Twente - Utrecht2‑0
Heerenveen - Groningen3‑1