Eye of the game

Netherlands - Eredivisie


Fixture list
04/11/2018
Feyenoord - VVV10:45
05/08/2022
Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam14:00
06/08/2022
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax10:30
Cambuur - Excelsior Rotterdam12:45
PSV - FC Emmen14:00
RKC - Utrecht15:00
07/08/2022
Groningen - Volendam06:15
Vitesse - Feyenoord08:30
Nijmegen - Twente08:30
AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles10:45
12/08/2022
Excelsior Rotterdam - Vitesse14:00
13/08/2022
Go Ahead Eagles - PSV12:45
FC Emmen - RKC14:00
Utrecht - Cambuur14:00
Feyenoord - Heerenveen15:00
14/08/2022
Volendam - Nijmegen06:15
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax342635981983
  2. PSV342653864281
  3. Feyenoord342275763471
  4. Twente342068553768
  5. AZ Alkmaar3820117755067
  6. Vitesse3817156496157
  7. Utrecht36131211545050
  8. Heerenveen3612168405444
  9. Cambuur3411176537039
10. Nijmegen3410168385238
11. RKC3491411405138
12. Go Ahead Eagles3410186375136
13. Groningen349169415536
14. Fortuna Sittard3410195366735
15. Sparta Rotterdam3481511304835
16. Heracles349187334934
17. Willem II349196325733
18. Zwolle347216265227
19. Eindhoven0000000
20. NAC0000000
21. Roda0000000
22. The Hague0000000
23. Excelsior Rotterdam0000000
24. De Graafschap0000000
Recent results
29/05/2022
The Hague - Excelsior Rotterdam (a.e.t.) 4‑4
AZ Alkmaar - Vitesse6‑1
26/05/2022
Vitesse - AZ Alkmaar2‑1
24/05/2022
Excelsior Rotterdam - The Hague1‑1
22/05/2022
Vitesse - Utrecht (a.e.t.) 3‑0
AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen2‑0
21/05/2022
Heracles - Excelsior Rotterdam1‑3
Eindhoven - The Hague1‑2
19/05/2022
Utrecht - Vitesse3‑1
Heerenveen - AZ Alkmaar3‑2