Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax251852682356
  2. AZ Alkmaar251852541756
  3. Feyenoord251438503550
  4. PSV261457542849
  5. Willem II261385373444
  6. Utrecht251285503441
  7. Vitesse261295453541
  8. Heracles2610106403436
  9. Groningen2610115272635
10. Sparta Rotterdam269116414533
11. Heerenveen26899414133
12. FC Emmen269125324532
13. VVV268144245128
14. Twente267136344627
15. Zwolle267145375526
16. Fortuna Sittard266128295226
17. The Hague264157255419
18. RKC264193276015
Won by home team
45,75 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,69
Goals coming from the right
30,90 %