Eye of the game

Dutch Eredivisie


Fixture list
04/11/2018
Feyenoord - VVV
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax3428421193286
  2. PSV342635982683
  3. Feyenoord342095754165
  4. AZ Alkmaar3417107644358
  5. Utrecht3415118605153
  6. Vitesse3414911705153
  7. Heracles3415163616848
  8. Groningen3413156394145
  9. The Hague3412139586345
10. Willem II3413165587244
11. VVV3411158476341
12. Heerenveen34101311647341
13. Zwolle3411176445739
14. FC Emmen3410168417238
15. Fortuna Sittard349187508034
16. Excelsior Rotterdam349196467933
17. De Graafschap348215387529
18. NAC345218297423
Recent results
28/05/2019
Vitesse - Utrecht 0-2
24/05/2019
Utrecht - Vitesse 1-1
21/05/2019
Vitesse - Groningen 3-1
Utrecht - Heracles 3-0
18/05/2019
Groningen - Vitesse 2-1
Heracles - Utrecht 0-2
15/05/2019
VVV - Vitesse 1-3
Utrecht - Heerenveen 3-1
NAC - Zwolle 0-0
PSV - Heracles 3-1
Won by home team
46,14 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,54
Final action : half-volley
2,54 %