Eye of the game

Netherlands - Eredivisie


Fixture list
01/10/2021
Groningen - Twente14:00
02/10/2021
RKC - Go Ahead Eagles12:45
Heracles - Willem II14:00
Zwolle - Heerenveen14:00
Fortuna Sittard - Nijmegen15:00
03/10/2021
Ajax - Utrecht08:30
Cambuur - AZ Alkmaar08:30
Vitesse - Feyenoord10:45
PSV - Sparta Rotterdam14:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Ajax760130119
  2. Willem II751110716
  3. Feyenoord651019715
  4. PSV7520171015
  5. Utrecht741217514
  6. Twente742113913
  7. Cambuur7430151812
  8. Heerenveen7331101210
  9. Vitesse733161410
10. Nijmegen72327148
11. Heracles6231687
12. AZ Alkmaar624011116
13. Go Ahead Eagles72506156
14. Sparta Rotterdam71336146
15. RKC71429125
16. Groningen71426135
17. Fortuna Sittard61326135
18. Zwolle70612131
Recent results
26/09/2021
Heracles - RKC1‑0
AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles5‑0
Heerenveen - Twente2‑3
Sparta Rotterdam - Cambuur0‑4
25/09/2021
Feyenoord - Nijmegen5‑3
Utrecht - Zwolle5‑1
Ajax - Groningen3‑0
Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard1‑1
Willem II - PSV2‑1
23/09/2021
Twente - AZ Alkmaar3‑1
Cambuur - Heracles2‑1
22/09/2021
Feyenoord - Heerenveen3‑1
Zwolle - Sparta Rotterdam1‑1
Groningen - Vitesse0‑1
Go Ahead Eagles - PSV1‑2
Nijmegen - Utrecht0‑3
21/09/2021
RKC - Willem II1‑2
Fortuna Sittard - Ajax0‑5
19/09/2021
Vitesse - Twente1‑4
Heracles - AZ Alkmaar3‑2
PSV - Feyenoord0‑4
Go Ahead Eagles - Zwolle1‑0