Eye of the game

Japan - J-League


Fixture list
14/04/2021
Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis05:00
Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka06:00
Kawasaki Frontale - Avispa Fukuoka06:00
Nagoya Grampus - Sanfrecce Hiroshima06:30
16/04/2021
Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F.Marinos06:00
17/04/2021
Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai01:00
Tokushima Vortis - Kashima Antlers01:00
Avispa Fukuoka - FC Tokyo01:00
Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol01:00
Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe02:00
18/04/2021
Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima01:00
Cerezo Osaka - Urawa02:00
Nagoya Grampus - Sagan Tosu02:00
Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse04:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Kawasaki Frontale1090126628
  2. Nagoya Grampus970212123
  3. Vissel Kobe951314918
  4. Sagan Tosu952213217
  5. Cerezo Osaka10532161117
  6. Sanfrecce Hiroshima941414816
  7. Yokohama F.Marinos841312715
  8. FC Tokyo9423161515
  9. Urawa943281214
10. Tokushima Vortis93429911
11. Avispa Fukuoka9234101210
12. Shonan Bellmare92439119
13. Shimizu S-Pulse92439139
14. Consadole Sapporo824214138
15. Kashima Antlers824210128
16. Kashiwa Reysol92616127
17. Oita Trinita81525135
18. Gamba Osaka4022022
19. Vegalta Sendai80624192
20. Yokohama FC90815251
Recent results
11/04/2021
Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka1‑0
Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse1‑1
Urawa - Tokushima Vortis1‑0
10/04/2021
Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC3‑0
Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus0‑3
FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale2‑4
Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos0‑0
Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers2‑2
09/04/2021
Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka2‑2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare0‑1
07/04/2021
Vissel Kobe - Oita Trinita1‑0
Tokushima Vortis - Vegalta Sendai1‑0
Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol2‑1
FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo2‑1
Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu1‑0
Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0‑3
Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus0‑0
Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa0‑2
Gamba Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka0‑0
06/04/2021
Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka1‑0
03/04/2021
Shimizu S-Pulse - Tokushima Vortis0‑3
Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita2‑0
Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol1‑1
02/04/2021
Urawa - Kashima Antlers2‑1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka0‑0
Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe0‑2
Nagoya Grampus - FC Tokyo0‑0
Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo1‑2
Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare1‑1