Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Vasyl Kravets (UKR - Lugo)
 Javier Ontiveros (ESP - Malaga)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Granada)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Nacho Vidal (ESP - Osasuna)
 Luis Ledesma (ESP - Extremadura)
 Borja Herrera (ESP - Reus)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 14.Alvaro Arroyo (ESP - Albacete)
 Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
 Federico Cartabia (ARG - La Coruña)
 Oscar Valentin (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Albacete)
 James Igbekeme (NGA - Zaragoza)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Daniel Pacheco (ESP - Malaga)
 Salva Sevilla (ESP - Mallorca)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Morente (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Luis Hernandez (ESP - Malaga)
 Pau Torres (ESP - Malaga)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 Adrian Ramos (COL - Granada)
 German Sanchez (ESP - Granada)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (ESP - Numancia)
 Alberto Perea (ESP - Cadix)
 Alvaro Tejero (ESP - Albacete)
 Chema Nunez (ESP - Almeria)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Mikel Villanueva (VEN - Reus)
 Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
 Nino (ESP - Elche)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Malaga)
 André Geraldes (POR - Gijon)
 Ager Aketxe (ESP - Cadix)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Real Oviedo)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
 Borja Valle (ESP - La Coruña)
 Samuel Camille (FRA - Tenerife)
 Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
 David Rocha (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Osasuna)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Cadix)
 Jose Lazo (ESP - Lugo)
 Tana aka Tanausú Domínguez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Didier Moreno (COL - La Coruña)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Aitor Garcia (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Carlos Pita (ESP - Lugo)
 Francisco Villalba (ESP - Numancia)
 Josan Fernandez (ESP - Elche)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Granada)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Iker Undabarrena (ESP - Tenerife)
 Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)

Table by country

Spain
 1.Borja Herrera (ESP - Reus)
 Luis Ledesma (ESP - Extremadura)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Nacho Vidal (ESP - Osasuna)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Javier Ontiveros (ESP - Malaga)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Granada)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 13.Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 David Rocha (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Osasuna)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Borja Valle (ESP - La Coruña)
 Carlos Pita (ESP - Lugo)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Granada)
 Josan Fernandez (ESP - Elche)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Iker Undabarrena (ESP - Tenerife)
 Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)
 Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Francisco Villalba (ESP - Numancia)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Tana aka Tanausú Domínguez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Jose Lazo (ESP - Lugo)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Aitor Garcia (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Cadix)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Salva Sevilla (ESP - Mallorca)
 Daniel Pacheco (ESP - Malaga)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Morente (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Pau Torres (ESP - Malaga)
 Luis Hernandez (ESP - Malaga)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Alvaro Arroyo (ESP - Albacete)
 Oscar Valentin (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Albacete)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 Nino (ESP - Elche)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (ESP - Numancia)
 German Sanchez (ESP - Granada)
 Alberto Perea (ESP - Cadix)
 Alvaro Tejero (ESP - Albacete)
 Chema Nunez (ESP - Almeria)
 Ager Aketxe (ESP - Cadix)
France
 1.Samuel Camille (FRA - Tenerife)
Argentina
 1.Federico Cartabia (ARG - La Coruña)
 Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Malaga)
Colombia
 1.Didier Moreno (COL - La Coruña)
 Adrian Ramos (COL - Granada)
Morocco
 1.Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
Nigeria
 1.James Igbekeme (NGA - Zaragoza)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 André Geraldes (POR - Gijon)
Iceland
 1.Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
Ukraine
 1.Vasyl Kravets (UKR - Lugo)
Venezuela
 1.Mikel Villanueva (VEN - Reus)
Ivory Coast
 1.Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
Senegal
 1.Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
Panama
 1.Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Real Oviedo)