Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Enric Gallego (ESP - Extremadura)
 2.Rubén Castro (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Sory Kaba (GUI - Elche)
 Antonio Puertas (ESP - Granada)
 Quique (ESP - La Coruña)
 6.Juan Muñoz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 7.Carlos Fernández (ESP - La Coruña)
 Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Malaga)
 9.Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Federico Piovaccari (ITA - Cordoba)
 Rey Manaj (ALB - Albacete)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Reus)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Álvaro Vázquez (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Osasuna)
 17.Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Almeria)
 Alex Lopez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Jose Caro (ESP - Albacete)
 Rafael Mir (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Borja Valle (ESP - La Coruña)
 Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
 Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Granada)
 Jack Harper (SCO - Malaga)
 Jeremie Bela (FRA - Albacete)
 Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Carlos Acuña (PAR - Albacete)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Almeria)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 Carlos Pita (ESP - Lugo)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Granada)
 Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 Aitor Garcia (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Nono (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Osasuna)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Real Oviedo)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (ESP - Numancia)
 Alfred N'Diaye (SEN - Malaga)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 Aythami (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jose Lazo (ESP - Lugo)
 Ivan Kecojevic (MNE - Cadix)
 48.Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Raúl Albentosa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Neider Lozano (COL - Elche)
 Manolin (ESP - Elche)
 Luso (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Chema Nunez (ESP - Almeria)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Juankar (ESP - Malaga)
 André Sousa (POR - Gijon)
 Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Chuli (ESP - Extremadura)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Jean Marie Dongou (CMR - Lugo)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Alvaro Aguado (ESP - Cordoba)
 Borja Martinez (ESP - Elche)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Fran Gamez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Granada)
 Alberto Escasi (ESP - Numancia)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Mallorca)
 Christian Santos (VEN - La Coruña)
 Carlos Valverde (ESP - Extremadura)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Giovani Zarfino (URU - Extremadura)
 Luis Suarez (COL - Gimnastic)
 Domingos Duarte (POR - La Coruña)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Cesar de la Hoz (ESP - Almeria)
 Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Borja Viguera (ESP - Numancia)
 Franck-Yves Bambock (FRA - Cordoba)
 Alvaro Jimenez (ESP - Gijon)
 Francisco Villalba (ESP - Numancia)
 Rodri (ESP - Granada)
 Nano (ESP - Tenerife)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Juanjo Narvaez (COL - Almeria)
 Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas (ESP - Osasuna)
 Maikel Mesa (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Robin Lod (FIN - Gijon)
 Nicolas Schiappacasse (URU - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Jorge Saenz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - Albacete)
 "Hernán" Santana (ESP - Gijon)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Adrian Ramos (COL - Granada)
 Bryan Acosta (HND - Tenerife)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Iriome Gonzalez (ESP - Lugo)
 Pichu Atienza (ESP - Numancia)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Giorgi Aburjania (GEO - Lugo)
 Fran Carbia (ESP - Reus)
 Alex Carbonell (ESP - Reus)
 Luis Rioja (ESP - Almeria)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
 Lucas Aveldano (ARG - Tenerife)
 Fali (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Yaw Yeboah (GHA - Numancia)
 Alfred Planas (ESP - Reus)
 Federico Ricca (URU - Malaga)
 Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Mallorca)
 Jean-Sylvain Babin (MTQ - Gijon)
 Jose Corpas (ESP - Almeria)
 Daniel Lasure (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Adrián González (ESP - Malaga)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Alberto Soro (ESP - Zaragoza)
 James Igbekeme (NGA - Zaragoza)
 Antonio Martinez (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Ruben Enri (ESP - Reus)
 Pablo Mari (ESP - La Coruña)
 Alex Barrera (ESP - Extremadura)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Martinez (ESP - Granada)

Table by country

Spain
 1.Enric Gallego (ESP - Extremadura)
 2.Quique (ESP - La Coruña)
 Antonio Puertas (ESP - Granada)
 Rubén Castro (ESP - Las Palmas)
 5.Juan Muñoz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 6.Carlos Fernández (ESP - La Coruña)
 7.Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Reus)
 Álvaro Vázquez (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Osasuna)
 Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 13.Nono (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Granada)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Osasuna)
 Aitor Garcia (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Guillermo aka Guillermo Fernández Hierro (ESP - Numancia)
 Joselu (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Jose Lazo (ESP - Lugo)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Aythami (ESP - Cordoba)
 Borja Valle (ESP - La Coruña)
 Jose Caro (ESP - Albacete)
 Alex Lopez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Carlos Pita (ESP - Lugo)
 Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Almeria)
 Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Granada)
 Rafael Mir (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Almeria)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 35.Pichu Atienza (ESP - Numancia)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Fran Carbia (ESP - Reus)
 Iriome Gonzalez (ESP - Lugo)
 Luis Rioja (ESP - Almeria)
 Alex Carbonell (ESP - Reus)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - Albacete)
 Fali (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jorge Saenz (ESP - Tenerife)
 "Hernán" Santana (ESP - Gijon)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Ruben Enri (ESP - Reus)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Antonio Martinez (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Pablo Mari (ESP - La Coruña)
 Alex Barrera (ESP - Extremadura)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Jose Martinez (ESP - Granada)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Alberto Soro (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Alfred Planas (ESP - Reus)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Mallorca)
 Adrián González (ESP - Malaga)
 Daniel Lasure (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Corpas (ESP - Almeria)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Chuli (ESP - Extremadura)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Fran Gamez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Borja Martinez (ESP - Elche)
 Alvaro Aguado (ESP - Cordoba)
 Juankar (ESP - Malaga)
 Raúl Albentosa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Manolin (ESP - Elche)
 Luso (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Chema Nunez (ESP - Almeria)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Granada)
 Alberto Escasi (ESP - Numancia)
 Francisco Villalba (ESP - Numancia)
 Alvaro Jimenez (ESP - Gijon)
 Borja Viguera (ESP - Numancia)
 Rodri (ESP - Granada)
 Nano (ESP - Tenerife)
 Brandon aka Brandon Thomas Llamas (ESP - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Cesar de la Hoz (ESP - Almeria)
 Carlos Valverde (ESP - Extremadura)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Mallorca)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Maikel Mesa (ESP - Las Palmas)
France
 1.Jeremie Bela (FRA - Albacete)
 2.Franck-Yves Bambock (FRA - Cordoba)
Italy
 1.Federico Piovaccari (ITA - Cordoba)
Argentina
 1.Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Malaga)
 2.Lucas Aveldano (ARG - Tenerife)
Cameroon
 1.Jean Marie Dongou (CMR - Lugo)
Colombia
 1.Adrian Ramos (COL - Granada)
 Neider Lozano (COL - Elche)
 Juanjo Narvaez (COL - Almeria)
 Luis Suarez (COL - Gimnastic)
Scotland
 1.Jack Harper (SCO - Malaga)
Ghana
 1.Yaw Yeboah (GHA - Numancia)
Morocco
 1.Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
Nigeria
 1.James Igbekeme (NGA - Zaragoza)
Portugal
 1.Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 2.André Sousa (POR - Gijon)
 Domingos Duarte (POR - La Coruña)
Serbia
 1.Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
 Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
Uruguay
 1.Nicolas Schiappacasse (URU - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Federico Ricca (URU - Malaga)
 Giovani Zarfino (URU - Extremadura)
Albania
 1.Rey Manaj (ALB - Albacete)
Finland
 1.Robin Lod (FIN - Gijon)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Aburjania (GEO - Lugo)
Montenegro
 1.Ivan Kecojevic (MNE - Cadix)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
Paraguay
 1.Carlos Acuña (PAR - Albacete)
Venezuela
 1.Christian Santos (VEN - La Coruña)
Ivory Coast
 1.Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
Guinea
 1.Sory Kaba (GUI - Elche)
Senegal
 1.Alfred N'Diaye (SEN - Malaga)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Acosta (HND - Tenerife)
Panama
 1.Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Real Oviedo)
Martinique
 1.Jean-Sylvain Babin (MTQ - Gijon)