Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
12/08/2022Levante - Huesca 0‑0
13/08/2022Eibar - Tenerife 2‑1
13/08/2022Mirandes - Gijon 1‑1
13/08/2022Leganes - Alaves 1‑2
13/08/2022Las Palmas - Zaragoza 0‑0
14/08/2022Santander - Villarreal B 0‑2
14/08/2022Ibiza - Granada 0‑2
14/08/2022Burgos CF - Malaga 1‑0
15/08/2022Oviedo -Andorra FC 0‑1
15/08/2022Lugo - Albacete 1‑2
15/08/2022Cartagena - Ponferradina 2‑3
 Matchday 2
19/08/2022Villarreal B - Eibar 2‑2
19/08/2022Alaves - Mirandes 1‑0
20/08/2022Gijon -Andorra FC 4‑1
20/08/2022Albacete - Burgos CF 0‑0
20/08/2022Zaragoza - Levante 0‑0
20/08/2022Granada - Santander 2‑0
21/08/2022Oviedo - Leganes 1‑0
21/08/2022Huesca - Cartagena 2‑3
21/08/2022Tenerife - Lugo 1‑1
22/08/2022Ponferradina - Ibiza 2‑1
22/08/2022Malaga - Las Palmas 0‑4
 Matchday 3
26/08/2022Albacete - Huesca 2‑1
26/08/2022Cartagena - Zaragoza 1‑0
27/08/2022Gijon - Burgos CF 0‑0
27/08/2022Lugo - Leganes 1‑0
27/08/2022Mirandes - Malaga 1‑3
27/08/2022Levante - Tenerife 2‑0
28/08/2022Santander - Oviedo 0‑1
28/08/2022Eibar - Ponferradina 1‑0
28/08/2022Ibiza - Alaves 1‑1
29/08/2022Granada - Villarreal B 3‑0
29/08/2022Las Palmas -Andorra FC 2‑0
 Matchday 4
02/09/2022Leganes - Eibar 2‑1
03/09/2022Alaves - Las Palmas 1‑1
03/09/2022Villarreal B - Mirandes 3‑0
03/09/2022Ponferradina - Gijon 1‑3
03/09/2022Tenerife - Santander 1‑0
04/09/2022Andorra FC- Granada 1‑0
04/09/2022Malaga - Albacete 1‑2
04/09/2022Burgos CF - Cartagena 1‑0
04/09/2022Huesca - Ibiza 3‑0
04/09/2022Zaragoza - Lugo 1‑2
05/09/2022Oviedo - Levante 1‑1
 Matchday 5
09/09/2022Las Palmas - Leganes 1‑0
10/09/2022Lugo - Alaves 1‑2
10/09/2022Burgos CF - Oviedo 0‑0
10/09/2022Cartagena - Albacete 2‑1
10/09/2022Levante - Villarreal B 4‑1
11/09/2022Gijon - Santander 0‑2
11/09/2022Ibiza - Tenerife 1‑0
11/09/2022Mirandes -Andorra FC 1‑1
11/09/2022Ponferradina - Zaragoza 1‑2
11/09/2022Huesca - Malaga 1‑0
12/09/2022Eibar - Granada 4‑0
 Matchday 6
16/09/2022Levante - Cartagena 0‑1
17/09/2022Villarreal B - Lugo 3‑1
17/09/2022Oviedo - Ibiza 0‑1
17/09/2022Granada - Mirandes 2‑1
17/09/2022Andorra FC- Eibar 2‑0
17/09/2022Zaragoza - Gijon 1‑0
18/09/2022Leganes - Burgos CF 0‑0
18/09/2022Alaves - Huesca 2‑1
18/09/2022Santander - Las Palmas 0‑0
18/09/2022Albacete - Ponferradina 0‑1
19/09/2022Tenerife - Malaga 3‑1
 Matchday 7
23/09/2022Gijon - Ibiza 2‑1
24/09/2022Huesca - Leganes 1‑0
24/09/2022Mirandes - Zaragoza 2‑0
24/09/2022Malaga - Villarreal B 1‑1
24/09/2022Ponferradina - Tenerife 2‑2
25/09/2022Burgos CF - Levante 0‑0
25/09/2022Lugo - Oviedo 0‑0
25/09/2022Eibar - Santander 2‑1
25/09/2022Albacete -Andorra FC 1‑1
26/09/2022Las Palmas - Granada 2‑0
26/09/2022Cartagena - Alaves 1‑1
 Matchday 8
30/09/2022Tenerife - Gijon 1‑1
01/10/2022Santander - Malaga 0‑0
01/10/2022Mirandes - Las Palmas 3‑3
01/10/2022Andorra FC- Levante 3‑1
01/10/2022Villarreal B - Burgos CF 0‑0
02/10/2022Leganes - Albacete 1‑2
02/10/2022Alaves - Ponferradina 3‑1
02/10/2022Oviedo - Cartagena 1‑3
02/10/2022Granada - Huesca 0‑0
02/10/2022Ibiza - Lugo 3‑2
03/10/2022Zaragoza - Eibar 0‑0
 Matchday 9
07/10/2022Gijon - Villarreal B 3‑1
08/10/2022Ponferradina - Granada 0‑0
08/10/2022Huesca - Lugo 1‑1
08/10/2022Las Palmas - Ibiza 0‑0
08/10/2022Burgos CF - Alaves 3‑0
09/10/2022Cartagena - Leganes 1‑2
09/10/2022Zaragoza - Oviedo 1‑1
09/10/2022Levante - Santander 0‑1
09/10/2022Albacete - Tenerife 1‑1
09/10/2022Malaga -Andorra FC 0‑0
10/10/2022Eibar - Mirandes 0‑0
 Matchday 10
12/10/2022Villarreal B - Ponferradina 2‑2
12/10/2022Leganes - Malaga 1‑0
12/10/2022Andorra FC- Burgos CF 0‑1
12/10/2022Oviedo - Huesca 0‑1
12/10/2022Tenerife - Cartagena 0‑0
12/10/2022Alaves - Albacete 0‑0
12/10/2022Santander - Zaragoza 1‑0
12/10/2022Lugo - Las Palmas 0‑1
13/10/2022Ibiza - Eibar 1‑2
13/10/2022Mirandes - Levante 0‑1
13/10/2022Granada - Gijon 5‑0
 Matchday 11
15/10/2022Zaragoza - Villarreal B 2‑1
15/10/2022Andorra FC- Alaves 0‑1
15/10/2022Huesca - Santander 0‑0
15/10/2022Ponferradina - Las Palmas 0‑1
15/10/2022Albacete - Oviedo 1‑0
16/10/2022Levante - Leganes 2‑1
16/10/2022Malaga - Lugo 3‑2
16/10/2022Burgos CF - Mirandes 2‑1
16/10/2022Cartagena - Ibiza 2‑0
16/10/2022Tenerife - Granada 2‑0
17/10/2022Gijon - Eibar 2‑0
 Matchday 12
21/10/2022Granada - Zaragoza 1‑0
22/10/2022Villarreal B -Andorra FC 1‑0
22/10/2022Alaves - Gijon 0‑0
22/10/2022Mirandes - Huesca 1‑1
22/10/2022Ibiza - Levante 1‑2
23/10/2022Santander - Ponferradina 1‑1
23/10/2022Lugo - Burgos CF 2‑0
23/10/2022Leganes - Tenerife 2‑1
23/10/2022Eibar - Albacete 1‑1
23/10/2022Las Palmas - Cartagena 1‑0
24/10/2022Oviedo - Malaga 1‑0
 Matchday 13
28/10/2022Tenerife - Zaragoza 0‑2
29/10/2022Andorra FC- Ponferradina 3‑0
29/10/2022Huesca - Las Palmas 1‑0
29/10/2022Leganes - Santander 0‑0
29/10/2022Alaves - Oviedo 2‑1
29/10/2022Burgos CF - Ibiza 2‑0
30/10/2022Lugo - Mirandes 0‑0
30/10/2022Malaga - Eibar 0‑1
30/10/2022Cartagena - Granada 0‑0
30/10/2022Albacete - Villarreal B 0‑0
31/10/2022Levante - Gijon 1‑0
 Matchday 14
01/11/2022Ponferradina - Huesca 1‑0
01/11/2022Zaragoza -Andorra FC 0‑2
01/11/2022Santander - Alaves 1‑1
01/11/2022Las Palmas - Burgos CF 0‑2
01/11/2022Ibiza - Leganes 0‑2
02/11/2022Eibar - Lugo 1‑0
02/11/2022Villarreal B - Oviedo 2‑1
02/11/2022Mirandes - Tenerife 1‑0
03/11/2022Cartagena - Malaga 14:00
03/11/2022Gijon - Albacete 14:00
03/11/2022Granada - Levante 0‑0
 Matchday 15
04/11/2022Alaves - Zaragoza 1‑0
05/11/2022Burgos CF - Tenerife 0‑1
05/11/2022Huesca - Villarreal B 1‑0
05/11/2022Andorra FC- Santander 0‑1
05/11/2022Leganes - Ponferradina 2‑1
06/11/2022Ibiza - Mirandes 1‑1
06/11/2022Oviedo - Granada 1‑0
06/11/2022Las Palmas - Eibar 1‑1
06/11/2022Malaga - Gijon 1‑1
06/11/2022Albacete - Levante 2‑3
07/11/2022Lugo - Cartagena 1‑1
 Matchday 16
18/11/2022Granada - Albacete 4‑0
19/11/2022Ponferradina - Oviedo 1‑1
19/11/2022Gijon - Leganes 2‑2
19/11/2022Tenerife - Huesca 2‑0
19/11/2022Zaragoza - Malaga 1‑1
20/11/2022Villarreal B - Ibiza 1‑0
20/11/2022Andorra FC- Lugo 4‑0
20/11/2022Eibar - Alaves 0‑0
20/11/2022Santander - Burgos CF 0‑1
20/11/2022Levante - Las Palmas 1‑1
21/11/2022Mirandes - Cartagena 2‑1
 Matchday 17
25/11/2022Huesca - Gijon 0‑0
26/11/2022Alaves - Villarreal B 2‑0
26/11/2022Malaga - Ponferradina 1‑0
26/11/2022Albacete - Santander 2‑1
26/11/2022Oviedo - Mirandes 1‑0
26/11/2022Las Palmas - Tenerife 3‑1
27/11/2022Burgos CF - Zaragoza 2‑2
27/11/2022Leganes - Granada 1‑0
27/11/2022Lugo - Levante 1‑1
27/11/2022Cartagena - Eibar 2‑1
28/11/2022Ibiza -Andorra FC 0‑1
 Matchday 18
30/11/2022Tenerife - Oviedo 0‑1
02/12/2022Granada - Alaves 3‑1
03/12/2022Zaragoza - Ibiza 2‑1
03/12/2022Mirandes - Albacete 4‑2
03/12/2022Gijon - Las Palmas 0‑1
03/12/2022Villarreal B - Leganes 0‑0
04/12/2022Andorra FC- Cartagena 0‑1
04/12/2022Santander - Lugo 0‑1
04/12/2022Eibar - Huesca 2‑1
04/12/2022Levante - Malaga 1‑0
05/12/2022Ponferradina - Burgos CF 1‑2
 Matchday 19
06/12/2022Leganes - Mirandes 2‑2
06/12/2022Oviedo - Las Palmas 0‑0
06/12/2022Albacete - Zaragoza 0‑0
07/12/2022Cartagena - Villarreal B 0‑1
07/12/2022Huesca -Andorra FC 1‑0
07/12/2022Tenerife - Alaves 2‑1
08/12/2022Burgos CF - Eibar 1‑2
08/12/2022Lugo - Gijon 0‑1
08/12/2022Ibiza - Santander 1‑0
08/12/2022Levante - Ponferradina 0‑0
08/12/2022Malaga - Granada 1‑1
 Matchday 20
10/12/2022Andorra FC- Leganes 1‑1
10/12/2022Villarreal B - Tenerife 2‑2
10/12/2022Zaragoza - Huesca 3‑0
11/12/2022Ibiza - Malaga 1‑1
11/12/2022Ponferradina - Lugo 1‑0
11/12/2022Gijon - Cartagena 0‑0
11/12/2022Granada - Burgos CF 1‑0
11/12/2022Eibar - Oviedo 1‑0
11/12/2022Las Palmas - Albacete 1‑2
11/12/2022Santander - Mirandes 1‑2
12/12/2022Alaves - Levante 0‑2
 Matchday 21
16/12/2022Tenerife -Andorra FC 1‑1
17/12/2022Mirandes - Ponferradina 2‑1
17/12/2022Lugo - Granada 1‑0
17/12/2022Cartagena - Santander 0‑3
17/12/2022Villarreal B - Las Palmas 0‑1
17/12/2022Oviedo - Gijon 1‑0
18/12/2022Albacete - Ibiza 4‑0
18/12/2022Burgos CF - Huesca 1‑1
18/12/2022Levante - Eibar 0‑0
18/12/2022Malaga - Alaves 1‑0
19/12/2022Leganes - Zaragoza 2‑1
 Matchday 22
06/01/2023Ponferradina - Villarreal B 2‑1
06/01/2023Gijon - Levante 1‑1
06/01/2023Leganes - Lugo 1‑0
07/01/2023Andorra FC- Oviedo 3‑1
07/01/2023Malaga - Tenerife 1‑1
07/01/2023Alaves - Burgos CF 1‑0
08/01/2023Granada - Cartagena 1‑0
08/01/2023Zaragoza - Mirandes 0‑0
08/01/2023Las Palmas - Santander 1‑1
08/01/2023Eibar - Ibiza 1‑0
09/01/2023Huesca - Albacete 1‑1
 Matchday 23
13/01/2023Oviedo - Alaves 1‑0
14/01/2023Cartagena - Huesca 0‑0
14/01/2023Ibiza - Las Palmas 1‑2
14/01/2023Villarreal B - Zaragoza 2‑3
14/01/2023Santander - Gijon 2‑0
14/01/2023Tenerife - Ponferradina 0‑0
14/01/2023Levante - Granada 3‑1
15/01/2023Eibar - Malaga 2‑1
15/01/2023Burgos CF -Andorra FC 2‑1
15/01/2023Mirandes - Lugo 2‑0
16/01/2023Albacete - Leganes 1‑0
 Matchday 24
20/01/2023Las Palmas - Mirandes 2‑1
21/01/2023Malaga - Burgos CF 1‑1
21/01/2023Ponferradina - Eibar 0‑1
21/01/2023Granada - Ibiza 2‑0
21/01/2023Alaves - Santander 3‑0
22/01/2023Leganes - Levante 2‑2
22/01/2023Gijon - Zaragoza 1‑0
22/01/2023Cartagena - Tenerife 0‑1
22/01/2023Huesca - Oviedo 1‑1
22/01/2023Lugo - Villarreal B 1‑2
23/01/2023Andorra FC- Albacete 0‑1
 Matchday 25
27/01/2023Santander - Tenerife 1‑1
28/01/2023Granada -Andorra FC 2‑0
28/01/2023Eibar - Leganes 0‑0
28/01/2023Oviedo - Villarreal B 0‑1
28/01/2023Las Palmas - Huesca 1‑0
29/01/2023Mirandes - Alaves 1‑3
29/01/2023Levante - Burgos CF 1‑0
29/01/2023Gijon - Malaga 0‑0
29/01/2023Albacete - Lugo 2‑0
29/01/2023Ibiza - Cartagena 2‑2
30/01/2023Zaragoza - Ponferradina 0‑0
 Matchday 26
03/02/2023Malaga - Oviedo 15:00
04/02/2023Huesca - Mirandes 10:15
04/02/2023Leganes - Gijon 10:15
04/02/2023Tenerife - Albacete 12:30
04/02/2023Alaves - Eibar 15:00
05/02/2023Villarreal B - Granada 08:00
05/02/2023Andorra FC- Zaragoza 10:15
05/02/2023Cartagena - Levante 12:30
05/02/2023Ponferradina - Santander 12:30
05/02/2023Lugo - Ibiza 15:00
06/02/2023Burgos CF - Las Palmas 15:00
 Matchday 27
10/02/2023Granada - Tenerife 15:00
11/02/2023Zaragoza - Alaves 10:15
11/02/2023Mirandes - Villarreal B 12:30
11/02/2023Levante -Andorra FC 12:30
11/02/2023Las Palmas - Lugo 15:00
12/02/2023Albacete - Malaga 08:00
12/02/2023Oviedo - Burgos CF 10:15
12/02/2023Gijon - Huesca 12:30
12/02/2023Eibar - Cartagena 12:30
12/02/2023Ibiza - Ponferradina 15:00
13/02/2023Santander - Leganes 15:00
 Matchday 28
17/02/2023Cartagena - Oviedo 15:00
18/02/2023Lugo - Eibar 10:15
18/02/2023Leganes - Las Palmas 12:30
18/02/2023Ponferradina - Levante 12:30
18/02/2023Tenerife - Mirandes 15:00
19/02/2023Huesca - Granada 08:00
19/02/2023Alaves - Ibiza 10:15
19/02/2023Andorra FC- Gijon 10:15
19/02/2023Burgos CF - Albacete 12:30
19/02/2023Villarreal B - Santander 15:00
20/02/2023Malaga - Zaragoza 15:00
 Matchday 29
26/02/2023Oviedo - Albacete 12:15
26/02/2023Mirandes - Leganes 12:15
26/02/2023Ibiza - Huesca 12:15
26/02/2023Zaragoza - Burgos CF 12:15
26/02/2023Gijon - Tenerife 12:15
26/02/2023Levante - Lugo 12:15
26/02/2023Las Palmas - Ponferradina 12:15
26/02/2023Granada - Malaga 12:15
26/02/2023Eibar - Villarreal B 12:15
26/02/2023Alaves - Cartagena 12:15
26/02/2023Santander -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 30
05/03/2023Lugo - Zaragoza 12:15
05/03/2023Huesca - Levante 12:15
05/03/2023Burgos CF - Granada 12:15
05/03/2023Malaga - Santander 12:15
05/03/2023Mirandes - Oviedo 12:15
05/03/2023Albacete - Gijon 12:15
05/03/2023Leganes - Ibiza 12:15
05/03/2023Tenerife - Eibar 12:15
05/03/2023Ponferradina - Cartagena 12:15
05/03/2023Villarreal B - Alaves 12:15
05/03/2023Andorra FC- Las Palmas 12:15
 Matchday 31
12/03/2023Gijon - Mirandes 13:15
12/03/2023Zaragoza - Leganes 13:15
12/03/2023Santander - Huesca 13:15
12/03/2023Eibar - Burgos CF 13:15
12/03/2023Oviedo - Tenerife 13:15
12/03/2023Las Palmas - Malaga 13:15
12/03/2023Granada - Ponferradina 13:15
12/03/2023Alaves - Lugo 13:15
12/03/2023Ibiza - Villarreal B 13:15
12/03/2023Levante - Albacete 13:15
12/03/2023Cartagena -Andorra FC 13:15
 Matchday 32
19/03/2023Malaga - Levante 13:15
19/03/2023Tenerife - Las Palmas 13:15
19/03/2023Mirandes - Eibar 13:15
19/03/2023Villarreal B - Cartagena 13:15
19/03/2023Ponferradina - Alaves 13:15
19/03/2023Albacete - Granada 13:15
19/03/2023Lugo - Santander 13:15
19/03/2023Leganes - Oviedo 13:15
19/03/2023Huesca - Zaragoza 13:15
19/03/2023Burgos CF - Gijon 13:15
19/03/2023Andorra FC- Ibiza 13:15
 Matchday 33
26/03/2023Alaves - Tenerife 12:15
26/03/2023Cartagena - Lugo 12:15
26/03/2023Granada - Oviedo 12:15
26/03/2023Zaragoza - Albacete 12:15
26/03/2023Ponferradina - Mirandes 12:15
26/03/2023Santander - Levante 12:15
26/03/2023Malaga - Leganes 12:15
26/03/2023Villarreal B - Huesca 12:15
26/03/2023Ibiza - Burgos CF 12:15
26/03/2023Las Palmas - Gijon 12:15
26/03/2023Eibar -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 34
02/04/2023Mirandes - Ibiza 12:15
02/04/2023Gijon - Granada 12:15
02/04/2023Oviedo - Eibar 12:15
02/04/2023Leganes - Cartagena 12:15
02/04/2023Huesca - Alaves 12:15
02/04/2023Albacete - Las Palmas 12:15
02/04/2023Tenerife - Villarreal B 12:15
02/04/2023Lugo - Ponferradina 12:15
02/04/2023Levante - Zaragoza 12:15
02/04/2023Burgos CF - Santander 12:15
02/04/2023Andorra FC- Malaga 12:15
 Matchday 35
09/04/2023Las Palmas - Oviedo 12:15
09/04/2023Ibiza - Gijon 12:15
09/04/2023Eibar - Levante 12:15
09/04/2023Cartagena - Mirandes 12:15
09/04/2023Lugo - Tenerife 12:15
09/04/2023Huesca - Burgos CF 12:15
09/04/2023Santander - Albacete 12:15
09/04/2023Villarreal B - Malaga 12:15
09/04/2023Ponferradina - Leganes 12:15
09/04/2023Zaragoza - Granada 12:15
09/04/2023Alaves -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 36
16/04/2023Gijon - Alaves 12:15
16/04/2023Albacete - Eibar 12:15
16/04/2023Levante - Mirandes 12:15
16/04/2023Leganes - Villarreal B 12:15
16/04/2023Granada - Las Palmas 12:15
16/04/2023Burgos CF - Ponferradina 12:15
16/04/2023Zaragoza - Santander 12:15
16/04/2023Tenerife - Ibiza 12:15
16/04/2023Oviedo - Lugo 12:15
16/04/2023Malaga - Cartagena 12:15
16/04/2023Andorra FC- Huesca 12:15
 Matchday 37
23/04/2023Eibar - Zaragoza 12:15
23/04/2023Cartagena - Gijon 12:15
23/04/2023Alaves - Leganes 12:15
23/04/2023Huesca - Tenerife 12:15
23/04/2023Ibiza - Oviedo 12:15
23/04/2023Lugo - Malaga 12:15
23/04/2023Mirandes - Burgos CF 12:15
23/04/2023Santander - Granada 12:15
23/04/2023Las Palmas - Levante 12:15
23/04/2023Villarreal B - Albacete 12:15
23/04/2023Ponferradina -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 38
30/04/2023Zaragoza - Las Palmas 12:15
30/04/2023Gijon - Lugo 12:15
30/04/2023Tenerife - Leganes 12:15
30/04/2023Santander - Ibiza 12:15
30/04/2023Malaga - Huesca 12:15
30/04/2023Burgos CF - Villarreal B 12:15
30/04/2023Oviedo - Ponferradina 12:15
30/04/2023Albacete - Cartagena 12:15
30/04/2023Levante - Alaves 12:15
30/04/2023Granada - Eibar 12:15
30/04/2023Andorra FC- Mirandes 12:15
 Matchday 39
07/05/2023Alaves - Granada 12:15
07/05/2023Eibar - Las Palmas 12:15
07/05/2023Mirandes - Santander 12:15
07/05/2023Oviedo - Zaragoza 12:15
07/05/2023Cartagena - Burgos CF 12:15
07/05/2023Leganes - Huesca 12:15
07/05/2023Tenerife - Levante 12:15
07/05/2023Ponferradina - Malaga 12:15
07/05/2023Ibiza - Albacete 12:15
07/05/2023Villarreal B - Gijon 12:15
07/05/2023Lugo -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 40
14/05/2023Burgos CF - Leganes 12:15
14/05/2023Granada - Lugo 12:15
14/05/2023Huesca - Ponferradina 12:15
14/05/2023Las Palmas - Villarreal B 12:15
14/05/2023Malaga - Mirandes 12:15
14/05/2023Albacete - Alaves 12:15
14/05/2023Zaragoza - Cartagena 12:15
14/05/2023Santander - Eibar 12:15
14/05/2023Levante - Ibiza 12:15
14/05/2023Gijon - Oviedo 12:15
14/05/2023Andorra FC- Tenerife 12:15
 Matchday 41
21/05/2023Ponferradina - Albacete 12:15
21/05/2023Villarreal B - Levante 12:15
21/05/2023Lugo - Huesca 12:15
21/05/2023Mirandes - Granada 12:15
21/05/2023Tenerife - Burgos CF 12:15
21/05/2023Oviedo - Santander 12:15
21/05/2023Ibiza - Zaragoza 12:15
21/05/2023Eibar - Gijon 12:15
21/05/2023Alaves - Malaga 12:15
21/05/2023Cartagena - Las Palmas 12:15
21/05/2023Leganes -Andorra FC 12:15
 Matchday 42
28/05/2023Burgos CF - Lugo 12:15
28/05/2023Granada - Leganes 12:15
28/05/2023Levante - Oviedo 12:15
28/05/2023Albacete - Mirandes 12:15
28/05/2023Las Palmas - Alaves 12:15
28/05/2023Santander - Cartagena 12:15
28/05/2023Huesca - Eibar 12:15
28/05/2023Malaga - Ibiza 12:15
28/05/2023Gijon - Ponferradina 12:15
28/05/2023Zaragoza - Tenerife 12:15
28/05/2023Andorra FC- Villarreal B 12:15