Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
16/07/2021Union Santa Fe - Boca Juniors 1‑1
16/07/2021Sarmiento - Estudiantes 0‑3
17/07/2021Aldosivi - Patronato de Parana 0‑2
17/07/2021Newells Old Boys - Talleres 3‑2
17/07/2021Lanus - Atletico Tucuman 4‑2
17/07/2021Gimnasia LP - Club Atletico Platense 2‑2
17/07/2021Velez Sarsfield - Racing Club 0‑0
18/07/2021Huracan - Defensa y Justicia 2‑1
18/07/2021Arsenal Sarandi - San Lorenzo 1‑1
18/07/2021River Plate - Colon 1‑2
18/07/2021Independiente - Argentinos Juniors 0‑0
19/07/2021Central Cordoba - Banfield 1‑1
19/07/2021Godoy Cruz - Rosario Central 2‑1
 Matchday 2
23/07/2021Atletico Tucuman - Huracan 1‑0
23/07/2021Club Atletico Platense - Aldosivi 0‑1
24/07/2021Colon - Lanus 1‑4
24/07/2021San Lorenzo - Central Cordoba 1‑0
24/07/2021Racing Club - Gimnasia LP 0‑0
24/07/2021Banfield - Boca Juniors 0‑0
25/07/2021Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz 1‑2
25/07/2021Patronato de Parana - Sarmiento 2‑0
25/07/2021Rosario Central - Velez Sarsfield 1‑0
25/07/2021River Plate - Union Santa Fe 4‑0
25/07/2021Estudiantes - Independiente 0‑1
26/07/2021Talleres - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑0
26/07/2021Argentinos Juniors - Newells Old Boys 1‑0
 Matchday 3
27/07/2021Huracan - Colon 1‑1
27/07/2021Aldosivi - Racing Club 0‑2
27/07/2021Boca Juniors - San Lorenzo 0‑2
28/07/2021Union Santa Fe - Banfield 0‑1
28/07/2021Godoy Cruz - Atletico Tucuman 1‑2
28/07/2021Sarmiento - Club Atletico Platense 1‑0
28/07/2021Velez Sarsfield - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
28/07/2021Independiente - Patronato de Parana 2‑0
28/07/2021Lanus - River Plate 0‑3
29/07/2021Central Cordoba - Talleres 2‑1
29/07/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
29/07/2021Gimnasia LP - Rosario Central 1‑0
29/07/2021Newells Old Boys - Estudiantes 4‑2
 Matchday 4
31/07/2021Colon - Godoy Cruz 1‑0
31/07/2021Lanus - Union Santa Fe 1‑1
31/07/2021Racing Club - Sarmiento 1‑0
31/07/2021Club Atletico Platense - Independiente 1‑1
01/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia LP 3‑2
01/08/2021Talleres - Boca Juniors 0‑0
01/08/2021River Plate - Huracan 1‑1
01/08/2021San Lorenzo - Banfield 1‑1
02/08/2021Patronato de Parana - Newells Old Boys 0‑0
02/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Central Cordoba 1‑1
02/08/2021Rosario Central - Aldosivi 1‑2
02/08/2021Estudiantes - Arsenal Sarandi 4‑0
02/08/2021Atletico Tucuman - Velez Sarsfield 0‑0
 Matchday 5
06/08/2021Sarmiento - Rosario Central 1‑0
06/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Club Atletico Platense 1‑0
07/08/2021Banfield - Talleres 0‑1
07/08/2021Union Santa Fe - San Lorenzo 4‑0
07/08/2021Huracan - Lanus 0‑1
07/08/2021Godoy Cruz - River Plate 2‑1
08/08/2021Gimnasia LP - Atletico Tucuman 1‑0
08/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Colon 0‑1
08/08/2021Boca Juniors - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
08/08/2021Independiente - Racing Club 1‑0
09/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Patronato de Parana 2‑2
09/08/2021Aldosivi - Defensa y Justicia 1‑0
09/08/2021Central Cordoba - Estudiantes 1‑2
 Matchday 6
13/08/2021Colon - Gimnasia LP 1‑0
13/08/2021Huracan - Union Santa Fe 0‑0
14/08/2021Atletico Tucuman - Aldosivi 2‑2
14/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Banfield 2‑0
14/08/2021River Plate - Velez Sarsfield 2‑0
14/08/2021Rosario Central - Independiente 1‑2
15/08/2021Patronato de Parana - Central Cordoba 1‑0
15/08/2021Club Atletico Platense - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑1
15/08/2021Estudiantes - Boca Juniors 1‑0
15/08/2021Racing Club - Newells Old Boys 2‑0
16/08/2021Talleres - San Lorenzo 2‑0
16/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Sarmiento 4‑2
16/08/2021Lanus - Godoy Cruz 3‑1
 Matchday 7
20/08/2021Aldosivi - Colon 3‑0
20/08/2021Banfield - Estudiantes 1‑1
20/08/2021Sarmiento - Atletico Tucuman 3‑0
20/08/2021Independiente - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
21/08/2021Central Cordoba - Club Atletico Platense 2‑2
21/08/2021Godoy Cruz - Huracan 1‑1
21/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Lanus 5‑1
21/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club 0‑3
21/08/2021Boca Juniors - Patronato de Parana 1‑0
22/08/2021Union Santa Fe - Talleres 1‑2
22/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Rosario Central 1‑1
22/08/2021San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 0‑1
22/08/2021Gimnasia LP - River Plate 1‑1
 Matchday 8
24/08/2021Patronato de Parana - Banfield 1‑1
24/08/2021Colon - Sarmiento 1‑1
24/08/2021Atletico Tucuman - Independiente 2‑0
24/08/2021Racing Club - Central Cordoba 0‑0
25/08/2021Rosario Central - Arsenal Sarandi 4‑0
25/08/2021Lanus - Gimnasia LP 2‑0
25/08/2021Defensa y Justicia - Newells Old Boys 2‑0
25/08/2021Huracan - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
25/08/2021Club Atletico Platense - Boca Juniors 1‑3
26/08/2021Godoy Cruz - Union Santa Fe 1‑2
26/08/2021Argentinos Juniors - Talleres 1‑2
26/08/2021Estudiantes - San Lorenzo 2‑0
26/08/2021River Plate - Aldosivi 2‑0
 Matchday 9
28/08/2021Gimnasia LP - Huracan 0‑0
28/08/2021Banfield - Club Atletico Platense 2‑4
28/08/2021Independiente - Colon 3‑0
29/08/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
29/08/2021Central Cordoba - Rosario Central 2‑4
29/08/2021Aldosivi - Lanus 2‑3
29/08/2021Velez Sarsfield - Godoy Cruz 3‑0
29/08/2021Boca Juniors - Racing Club 0‑0
30/08/2021Union Santa Fe - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
30/08/2021Newells Old Boys - Atletico Tucuman 1‑2
30/08/2021San Lorenzo - Patronato de Parana 3‑0
30/08/2021Sarmiento - River Plate 1‑2
30/08/2021Talleres - Estudiantes 2‑0
 Matchday 10
03/09/2021Defensa y Justicia - Central Cordoba 1‑1
03/09/2021Huracan - Aldosivi 2‑0
04/09/2021Atletico Tucuman - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑0
04/09/2021Lanus - Sarmiento 1‑1
04/09/2021Colon - Newells Old Boys 1‑1
04/09/2021Club Atletico Platense - San Lorenzo 1‑1
04/09/2021Rosario Central - Boca Juniors 1‑2
05/09/2021Godoy Cruz - Gimnasia LP 4‑0
05/09/2021Patronato de Parana - Talleres 0‑0
05/09/2021Racing Club - Banfield 0‑0
05/09/2021River Plate - Independiente 1‑1
06/09/2021Estudiantes - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
06/09/2021Velez Sarsfield - Union Santa Fe 4‑0
 Matchday 11
13/09/2021Sarmiento - Huracan 0‑0
13/09/2021Aldosivi - Godoy Cruz 1‑4
13/09/2021Independiente - Lanus 0‑1
13/09/2021San Lorenzo - Racing Club 1‑1
13/09/2021Gimnasia LP - Velez Sarsfield 0‑0
14/09/2021Talleres - Club Atletico Platense 2‑1
14/09/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Colon 0‑0
14/09/2021Central Cordoba - Atletico Tucuman 2‑0
14/09/2021Boca Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 0‑0
15/09/2021Union Santa Fe - Estudiantes 0‑2
15/09/2021Argentinos Juniors - Patronato de Parana 1‑1
15/09/2021Banfield - Rosario Central 1‑2
15/09/2021Newells Old Boys - River Plate 1‑4
 Matchday 12
18/09/2021Godoy Cruz - Sarmiento 1‑1
18/09/2021Velez Sarsfield - Aldosivi 3‑2
18/09/2021Racing Club - Talleres 1‑2
18/09/2021Atletico Tucuman - Boca Juniors 1‑2
19/09/2021Patronato de Parana - Estudiantes 1‑2
19/09/2021Colon - Central Cordoba 1‑0
19/09/2021Club Atletico Platense - Argentinos Juniors 0‑0
19/09/2021Huracan - Independiente 0‑1
19/09/2021River Plate - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑0
20/09/2021Gimnasia LP - Union Santa Fe 1‑0
20/09/2021Lanus - Newells Old Boys 1‑2
20/09/2021Rosario Central - San Lorenzo 1‑0
20/09/2021Defensa y Justicia - Banfield 0‑0
 Matchday 13
24/09/2021Sarmiento - Velez Sarsfield 0‑1
24/09/2021Estudiantes - Club Atletico Platense 1‑1
25/09/2021Aldosivi - Gimnasia LP 1‑3
25/09/2021Talleres - Rosario Central 4‑1
25/09/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Lanus 1‑0
25/09/2021Banfield - Atletico Tucuman 2‑0
25/09/2021Central Cordoba - River Plate 1‑3
26/09/2021Union Santa Fe - Patronato de Parana 2‑0
26/09/2021San Lorenzo - Defensa y Justicia 2‑1
26/09/2021Independiente - Godoy Cruz 1‑4
26/09/2021Boca Juniors - Colon 1‑0
27/09/2021Argentinos Juniors - Racing Club 2‑0
27/09/2021Newells Old Boys - Huracan 0‑1
 Matchday 14
01/10/2021Aldosivi - Union Santa Fe 18:00
01/10/2021Lanus - Central Cordoba 20:15
02/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Newells Old Boys 12:30
02/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Patronato de Parana 12:30
02/10/2021Huracan - Arsenal Sarandi 14:45
02/10/2021Atletico Tucuman - San Lorenzo 17:00
02/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Independiente 19:15
03/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Sarmiento 12:30
03/10/2021Rosario Central - Argentinos Juniors 12:30
03/10/2021River Plate - Boca Juniors 16:00
03/10/2021Racing Club - Estudiantes 19:15
04/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Talleres 17:00
04/10/2021Colon - Banfield 19:15
 Matchday 15
08/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Club Atletico Platense 13:30
08/10/2021Central Cordoba - Huracan 15:45
08/10/2021Estudiantes - Rosario Central 18:00
08/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Velez Sarsfield 20:15
09/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Defensa y Justicia 12:30
09/10/2021Sarmiento - Aldosivi 12:30
09/10/2021Patronato de Parana - Racing Club 14:45
09/10/2021Banfield - River Plate 17:00
09/10/2021Boca Juniors - Lanus 19:15
11/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Godoy Cruz 13:30
11/10/2021San Lorenzo - Colon 15:45
11/10/2021Independiente - Gimnasia LP 18:00
11/10/2021Talleres - Atletico Tucuman 20:15
 Matchday 16
17/10/2021Sarmiento - Union Santa Fe 16:00
17/10/2021Aldosivi - Independiente 16:00
17/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Newells Old Boys 16:00
17/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
17/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Central Cordoba 16:00
17/10/2021Huracan - Boca Juniors 16:00
17/10/2021Lanus - Banfield 16:00
17/10/2021River Plate - San Lorenzo 16:00
17/10/2021Colon - Talleres 16:00
17/10/2021Atletico Tucuman - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
17/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Estudiantes 16:00
17/10/2021Rosario Central - Patronato de Parana 16:00
17/10/2021Racing Club - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
 Matchday 17
20/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Racing Club 16:00
20/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Rosario Central 16:00
20/10/2021Patronato de Parana - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
20/10/2021Estudiantes - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
20/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Colon 16:00
20/10/2021Talleres - River Plate 16:00
20/10/2021San Lorenzo - Lanus 16:00
20/10/2021Banfield - Huracan 16:00
20/10/2021Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz 16:00
20/10/2021Central Cordoba - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
20/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Gimnasia LP 16:00
20/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Aldosivi 16:00
20/10/2021Independiente - Sarmiento 16:00
 Matchday 18
24/10/2021Independiente - Union Santa Fe 16:00
24/10/2021Sarmiento - Newells Old Boys 16:00
24/10/2021Aldosivi - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
24/10/2021Gimnasia LP - Central Cordoba 16:00
24/10/2021Velez Sarsfield - Boca Juniors 16:00
24/10/2021Godoy Cruz - Banfield 16:00
24/10/2021Huracan - San Lorenzo 16:00
24/10/2021Lanus - Talleres 16:00
24/10/2021River Plate - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
24/10/2021Colon - Estudiantes 16:00
24/10/2021Atletico Tucuman - Patronato de Parana 16:00
24/10/2021Defensa y Justicia - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
24/10/2021Rosario Central - Racing Club 16:00
 Matchday 19
31/10/2021Union Santa Fe - Rosario Central 17:00
31/10/2021Racing Club - Defensa y Justicia 17:00
31/10/2021Club Atletico Platense - Atletico Tucuman 17:00
31/10/2021Patronato de Parana - Colon 17:00
31/10/2021Estudiantes - River Plate 17:00
31/10/2021Argentinos Juniors - Lanus 17:00
31/10/2021Talleres - Huracan 17:00
31/10/2021San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz 17:00
31/10/2021Banfield - Velez Sarsfield 17:00
31/10/2021Boca Juniors - Gimnasia LP 17:00
31/10/2021Central Cordoba - Aldosivi 17:00
31/10/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Sarmiento 17:00
31/10/2021Newells Old Boys - Independiente 17:00
 Matchday 20
07/11/2021Newells Old Boys - Union Santa Fe 16:00
07/11/2021Independiente - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
07/11/2021Sarmiento - Central Cordoba 16:00
07/11/2021Aldosivi - Boca Juniors 16:00
07/11/2021Gimnasia LP - Banfield 16:00
07/11/2021Velez Sarsfield - San Lorenzo 16:00
07/11/2021Godoy Cruz - Talleres 16:00
07/11/2021Huracan - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
07/11/2021Lanus - Estudiantes 16:00
07/11/2021River Plate - Patronato de Parana 16:00
07/11/2021Colon - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
07/11/2021Atletico Tucuman - Racing Club 16:00
07/11/2021Defensa y Justicia - Rosario Central 16:00
 Matchday 21
21/11/2021Union Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
21/11/2021Rosario Central - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
21/11/2021Racing Club - Colon 16:00
21/11/2021Club Atletico Platense - River Plate 16:00
21/11/2021Patronato de Parana - Lanus 16:00
21/11/2021Estudiantes - Huracan 16:00
21/11/2021Argentinos Juniors - Godoy Cruz 16:00
21/11/2021Talleres - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
21/11/2021San Lorenzo - Gimnasia LP 16:00
21/11/2021Banfield - Aldosivi 16:00
21/11/2021Boca Juniors - Sarmiento 16:00
21/11/2021Central Cordoba - Independiente 16:00
21/11/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Newells Old Boys 16:00
 Matchday 22
24/11/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Union Santa Fe 16:00
24/11/2021Newells Old Boys - Central Cordoba 16:00
24/11/2021Independiente - Boca Juniors 16:00
24/11/2021Sarmiento - Banfield 16:00
24/11/2021Aldosivi - San Lorenzo 16:00
24/11/2021Gimnasia LP - Talleres 16:00
24/11/2021Velez Sarsfield - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
24/11/2021Godoy Cruz - Estudiantes 16:00
24/11/2021Huracan - Patronato de Parana 16:00
24/11/2021Lanus - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
24/11/2021River Plate - Racing Club 16:00
24/11/2021Colon - Rosario Central 16:00
24/11/2021Atletico Tucuman - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
 Matchday 23
28/11/2021Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
28/11/2021Defensa y Justicia - Colon 16:00
28/11/2021Rosario Central - River Plate 16:00
28/11/2021Racing Club - Lanus 16:00
28/11/2021Club Atletico Platense - Huracan 16:00
28/11/2021Patronato de Parana - Godoy Cruz 16:00
28/11/2021Estudiantes - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
28/11/2021Argentinos Juniors - Gimnasia LP 16:00
28/11/2021Talleres - Aldosivi 16:00
28/11/2021San Lorenzo - Sarmiento 16:00
28/11/2021Banfield - Independiente 16:00
28/11/2021Boca Juniors - Newells Old Boys 16:00
28/11/2021Central Cordoba - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
 Matchday 24
05/12/2021Central Cordoba - Union Santa Fe 16:00
05/12/2021Arsenal Sarandi - Boca Juniors 16:00
05/12/2021Newells Old Boys - Banfield 16:00
05/12/2021Independiente - San Lorenzo 16:00
05/12/2021Sarmiento - Talleres 16:00
05/12/2021Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
05/12/2021Gimnasia LP - Estudiantes 16:00
05/12/2021Velez Sarsfield - Patronato de Parana 16:00
05/12/2021Godoy Cruz - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
05/12/2021Huracan - Racing Club 16:00
05/12/2021Lanus - Rosario Central 16:00
05/12/2021River Plate - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
05/12/2021Colon - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
 Matchday 25
12/12/2021Union Santa Fe - Colon 16:00
12/12/2021Atletico Tucuman - River Plate 16:00
12/12/2021Defensa y Justicia - Lanus 16:00
12/12/2021Rosario Central - Huracan 16:00
12/12/2021Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 16:00
12/12/2021Club Atletico Platense - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
12/12/2021Patronato de Parana - Gimnasia LP 16:00
12/12/2021Estudiantes - Aldosivi 16:00
12/12/2021Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento 16:00
12/12/2021Talleres - Independiente 16:00
12/12/2021San Lorenzo - Newells Old Boys 16:00
12/12/2021Banfield - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
12/12/2021Boca Juniors - Central Cordoba 16:00