Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Spain - Segunda División
 1.Adrian Embarba (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)13 
 2.Marc Mateu (ESP - Castellon)
 Alex Gallar (ESP - Cartagena)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Vallecano)
 5.Javier Puado (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jose Carlos Lazo (ESP - Almeria)
 Pedro Diaz (ESP - Gijon)
 Ivan Martin (ESP - Mirandes)
 9.Sergio Ruiz (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Andres Martin (ESP - Vallecano)
 Alfredo Ortuno (ESP - Albacete)
 Pablo De Blasis (ARG - Cartagena)
 Pierre Cornud (FRA - Sabadell)
 Yanis Rahmani (FRA - Malaga)
 Jose Corpas (ESP - Almeria)
 Juanjo (ESP - Oviedo)
 Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Mallorca)
 18.Luis Advincula (PER - Vallecano)
 Ruben Pardo (ESP - Leganes)
 Eladio Zorrilla (ESP - Cartagena)
 Mamadou Sylla (SEN - Girona)
 Jairo (ESP - Malaga)
 Salva Sevilla (ESP - Mallorca)
 Matias Nahuel Leiva (ESP - Oviedo)
 Javi Eraso (ESP - Leganes)
 26.Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Girona)
 Caye Quintana (ESP - Malaga)
 Joaquin Munoz (ESP - Malaga)
 Jose Rios (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Victor Gomez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Shaq Moore (USA - Tenerife)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Jordi Calavera (ESP - Girona)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Oviedo)
 Benito (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Kirian Rodriguez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Samu Saiz (ESP - Girona)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Almeria)
 Manu Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Fran Villalba (ESP - Almeria)
 Sadiq Umar (NGA - Almeria)
 Gerard Gumbau (ESP - Girona)
 Sergio Bermejo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jamelli (ESP - Castellon)
 Sergi Darder (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Yuri (POR - Ponferradina)
 Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Mallorca)
 Adria Pedrosa (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Borja Baston (ESP - Leganes)
 Dani Romera (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jordi Mboula (ESP - Mallorca)
 53.Javi Mier (ESP - Oviedo)
 Yacine Qasmi (FRA - Vallecano)
 David López (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Braian Ezequiel Cufre (ARG - Mallorca)
 Raul de Tomas (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Oscar Rubio (ESP - Sabadell)
 Inaki Saenz (ESP - Logrones)
 Roberto Gonzalez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Lei Wu (CHN - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Gorka Guruzeta (ESP - Sabadell)
 Diego Caballo (ESP - Albacete)
 Jese (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Arnau Martinez (ESP - Girona)
 Mula (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Samuel Sosa (VEN - Alcorcon)
 Lander Olaetxea (ESP - Logrones)
 Alex Lopez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Alvaro Jimenez (ESP - Albacete)
 Nikola Cumic (SRB - Gijon)
 Miguel de la Fuente (ESP - Leganes)
 Bébé (POR - Vallecano)
 Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Pau de la Fuente (ESP - Logrones)
 Cristian Rodriguez (ESP - Malaga)
 Alex Munoz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Borja Sanchez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Fran Sol (ESP - Tenerife)
 Nono (ESP - Tenerife)
 Didac (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jose Pozo (ESP - Vallecano)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Oviedo)
 Manu Morlanes (ESP - Almeria)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Mallorca)
 Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
 Victor Garcia (ESP - Sabadell)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Nico Ribaudo (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jose Gragera (ESP - Gijon)
 Guillem Jaime (ESP - Castellon)
 Inigo Eguaras (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Yan Couto (BRA - Girona)
 Giovani Zarfino (URU - Tenerife)
 Curro Sanchez (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Juan Narvaez (COL - Zaragoza)
 Pablo Chavarria (ARG - Malaga)
 David Gonzalez (ESP - Logrones)
 Iosu Ozkoidi (ESP - Sabadell)
 Saul Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Lugo)
 Brian Olivan (ESP - Mallorca)
 Isi Palazon (ESP - Vallecano)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Pejino (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Francisco Feuillassier (ARG - Fuenlabrada)
 Gaku Shibasaki (JPN - Leganes)
 Francisco Garcia (ESP - Vallecano)
 Adalberto Carrasquilla (PAN - Cartagena)
 Eneko Satrustegui (ESP - Castellon)
 Javier Aviles (ESP - Leganes)
 Jose Matos (ESP - Malaga)
 Oscar Gil (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Carlos Nieto (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Ruben Castro (ESP - Cartagena)
 Edgar Gonzalez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Sergio Akieme (GEQ - Almeria)
 Juan Sastre (ESP - Mallorca)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Albacete)
 Lucas Ahijado (ESP - Oviedo)
 Gaspar Campos (ESP - Gijon)
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis (ESP - Alcorcon)
 123.Adri Castellano (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Ismael Casas (ESP - Malaga)
 Alejandro Benitez (ESP - Malaga)
 Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Javi Castellano (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Randy Ntekja (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Javier Hernandez (ESP - Leganes)
 Mikel Iribas (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Damian Petcoff (ARG - Logrones)
 Antonio Sanchez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Oviedo)
 Cristobal (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Cristhian Stuani (URU - Girona)
 Josep Chavarria (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Cristo Gonzalez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Nais Djouahra (FRA - Mirandes)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Almeria)
 Alex Diez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Jose Luis Rodriguez (PAN - Lugo)
 Ivan Rodriguez (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Adrian Lapena (ESP - Castellon)
 Jorge Padilla (ESP - Tenerife)
 Cristian Lopez (ESP - Cartagena)
 Angel Martinez Cervera (ESP - Sabadell)
 Victor Meseguer (ESP - Mirandes)
 Josep Sene (ESP - Castellon)
 Aaron Rey (ESP - Sabadell)
 Gerard Valentin (ESP - Lugo)
 Javier Alonso (ESP - Tenerife)
 Christian Fernandez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Leandro Cabrera (URU - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Juanma (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - Tenerife)
 Juanpe (ESP - Girona)
 Hugo Rama (ESP - Lugo)
 Ivan Balliu (ALB - Almeria)
 Yann Bodiger (FRA - Castellon)
 Julito (ESP - Malaga)
 Jonathan Montiel (ESP - Vallecano)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 German Valera (ESP - Tenerife)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Jonathan Soriano (ESP - Castellon)
 Arvin Appiah (ENG - Lugo)
 Christian Rivera (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Leganes)
 Oscar Melendo (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Borja Valle (ESP - Oviedo)
 Carlos Doncel (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Alvaro Tejero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Nikola Sipcic (SRB - Tenerife)
 Arturo Molina (ESP - Castellon)
 Aboubakary Kante (FRA - Fuenlabrada)
 Paul Rodriguez (URU - Almeria)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Tenerife)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Roberto Canella (ESP - Lugo)
 Daniel Ojeda (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Aday (ESP - Girona)
 Cedric Teguia (ESP - Albacete)
 Sergio Gonzalez (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alejandro Suarez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Alex Bermejo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Erik Moran (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Carlos Pomares (ESP - Tenerife)
 Unai Medina (ESP - Logrones)
 Daniel Vivian (ESP - Mirandes)
 Nicolas Jackson (SEN - Mirandes)
 Monchu (ESP - Girona)
 Enrique Clemente (ESP - Logrones)
 David Simon (ESP - Cartagena)
 Pathe Ciss (SEN - Fuenlabrada)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - Mirandes)
 Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (ARG - Girona)
 Sergio Moreno (ESP - Mirandes)
 Simon Moreno (ESP - Cartagena)
 Cesar Diaz (ESP - Castellon)
 Amath Ndiaye (SEN - Mallorca)
 Fabio Gonzalez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Nestor Querol (ESP - Sabadell)
 Nacho Gil (ESP - Cartagena)
 Moi aka Moisés Delgado López (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Alvaro Aguado (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Pablo Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Uros Djurdjevic (MNE - Gijon)
 Eduard Campabadal (ESP - Lugo)
 Juampe (ESP - Lugo)
 Michael Santos (URU - Leganes)
 Pablo Martinez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Mateusz Bogusz (POL - Logrones)
 Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
 Hugo Fraile (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Martin Valjent (SVK - Mallorca)
 Oscar Pinchi (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Edgar (ESP - Sabadell)
 Luis Perea (ESP - Leganes)
 Fran Gamez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Stoichkov (ESP - Mallorca)
 Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Oviedo)
 Dani Castellano (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Almeria)
 Andoni Lopez (ESP - Logrones)
 Ernesto Gomez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Victor Garcia (VEN - Alcorcon)
 Jonathan Silva (ARG - Leganes)
 Ousama Siddiki (MAR - Logrones)
 Christopher Ramos (ESP - Lugo)
 Carlos Julio (DOM - Mirandes)
 Simone Grippo (SWI - Oviedo)
 Nikola Maras (SRB - Almeria)
 Ager Aketxe (ESP - Almeria)
 Fidel Escobar (PAN - Alcorcon)
 Oscar Arribas (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Sergio Araujo (ARG - Las Palmas)
 El Hacen (MTN - Lugo)
 Alberto De la Bella (ESP - Cartagena)
 Ricardo Schutte (POR - Mirandes)
 Ramon Enriquez (ESP - Malaga)
 Manuel Fuster (ESP - Albacete)
 Claudio Mendes (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Juergen Elitim (COL - Ponferradina)
 Alex Martin (ESP - Cartagena)
 Alvaro Fidalgo (ESP - Castellon)
 Fernando Calero (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jaime Sanchez (ESP - Sabadell)
 Unai Bustinza (ESP - Leganes)
 Victor (ESP - Castellon)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Mirandes)
 Rafa Galvez (ESP - Castellon)
 Heber Pena (ESP - Sabadell)
 Keidi Bare (ALB - Espanyol Barcelona)

Table by country

England
 1.Arvin Appiah (ENG - Lugo)
Spain
 1.Adrian Embarba (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)13 
 2.Alex Gallar (ESP - Cartagena)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Vallecano)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Castellon)
 5.Javier Puado (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jose Carlos Lazo (ESP - Almeria)
 Pedro Diaz (ESP - Gijon)
 Ivan Martin (ESP - Mirandes)
 9.Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Juanjo (ESP - Oviedo)
 Jose Corpas (ESP - Almeria)
 Alfredo Ortuno (ESP - Albacete)
 Andres Martin (ESP - Vallecano)
 Sergio Ruiz (ESP - Las Palmas)
 15.Salva Sevilla (ESP - Mallorca)
 Javi Eraso (ESP - Leganes)
 Matias Nahuel Leiva (ESP - Oviedo)
 Ruben Pardo (ESP - Leganes)
 Jairo (ESP - Malaga)
 Eladio Zorrilla (ESP - Cartagena)
 21.Fran Villalba (ESP - Almeria)
 Jordi Mboula (ESP - Mallorca)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Dani Romera (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Borja Baston (ESP - Leganes)
 Adria Pedrosa (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Inigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Mallorca)
 Sergi Darder (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Sergio Bermejo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Gerard Gumbau (ESP - Girona)
 Jamelli (ESP - Castellon)
 Manu Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Caye Quintana (ESP - Malaga)
 Joaquin Munoz (ESP - Malaga)
 Jose Rios (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Victor Gomez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Jordi Calavera (ESP - Girona)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Oviedo)
 Benito (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Kirian Rodriguez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Samu Saiz (ESP - Girona)
 43.Iosu Ozkoidi (ESP - Sabadell)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Isi Palazon (ESP - Vallecano)
 Brian Olivan (ESP - Mallorca)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Lugo)
 Saul Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Guillem Jaime (ESP - Castellon)
 David Gonzalez (ESP - Logrones)
 Curro Sanchez (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Inigo Eguaras (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Gragera (ESP - Gijon)
 Pejino (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Oscar Gil (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Carlos Lorens Bellvis (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Gaspar Campos (ESP - Gijon)
 Lucas Ahijado (ESP - Oviedo)
 Juan Sastre (ESP - Mallorca)
 Edgar Gonzalez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Francisco Garcia (ESP - Vallecano)
 Ruben Castro (ESP - Cartagena)
 Carlos Nieto (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jose Matos (ESP - Malaga)
 Javier Aviles (ESP - Leganes)
 Eneko Satrustegui (ESP - Castellon)
 Nico Ribaudo (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Victor Garcia (ESP - Sabadell)
 Mula (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Arnau Martinez (ESP - Girona)
 Jese (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Diego Caballo (ESP - Albacete)
 Gorka Guruzeta (ESP - Sabadell)
 Roberto Gonzalez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Alex Lopez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Inaki Saenz (ESP - Logrones)
 Oscar Rubio (ESP - Sabadell)
 Raul de Tomas (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Javi Mier (ESP - Oviedo)
 Lander Olaetxea (ESP - Logrones)
 David López (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Alvaro Jimenez (ESP - Albacete)
 Fran Sol (ESP - Tenerife)
 Manu Morlanes (ESP - Almeria)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Mallorca)
 Jose Pozo (ESP - Vallecano)
 Didac (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Nono (ESP - Tenerife)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Oviedo)
 Borja Sanchez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Cristian Rodriguez (ESP - Malaga)
 Pau de la Fuente (ESP - Logrones)
 Abdon Prats (ESP - Mallorca)
 Alex Munoz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Miguel de la Fuente (ESP - Leganes)
 97.Pablo Garcia (ESP - Gijon)
 Eduard Campabadal (ESP - Lugo)
 Juampe (ESP - Lugo)
 Pablo Martinez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Hugo Fraile (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Oscar Pinchi (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Edgar (ESP - Sabadell)
 Luis Perea (ESP - Leganes)
 Alvaro Aguado (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Sergio Moreno (ESP - Mirandes)
 Moi aka Moisés Delgado López (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Nacho Gil (ESP - Cartagena)
 Nestor Querol (ESP - Sabadell)
 Fabio Gonzalez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Cesar Diaz (ESP - Castellon)
 Simon Moreno (ESP - Cartagena)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - Mirandes)
 David Simon (ESP - Cartagena)
 Enrique Clemente (ESP - Logrones)
 Monchu (ESP - Girona)
 Stoichkov (ESP - Mallorca)
 Fran Gamez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Alberto De la Bella (ESP - Cartagena)
 Unai Medina (ESP - Logrones)
 Heber Pena (ESP - Sabadell)
 Rafa Galvez (ESP - Castellon)
 Victor (ESP - Castellon)
 Unai Bustinza (ESP - Leganes)
 Jaime Sanchez (ESP - Sabadell)
 Fernando Calero (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Alvaro Fidalgo (ESP - Castellon)
 Alex Martin (ESP - Cartagena)
 Claudio Mendes (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Manuel Fuster (ESP - Albacete)
 Ramon Enriquez (ESP - Malaga)
 Dani Castellano (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Oscar Arribas (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Ager Aketxe (ESP - Almeria)
 Christopher Ramos (ESP - Lugo)
 Ernesto Gomez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Andoni Lopez (ESP - Logrones)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Almeria)
 Daniel Vivian (ESP - Mirandes)
 Randy Ntekja (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Carlos Pomares (ESP - Tenerife)
 Christian Fernandez (ESP - Oviedo)
 Javier Alonso (ESP - Tenerife)
 Gerard Valentin (ESP - Lugo)
 Aaron Rey (ESP - Sabadell)
 Josep Sene (ESP - Castellon)
 Victor Meseguer (ESP - Mirandes)
 Angel Martinez Cervera (ESP - Sabadell)
 Cristian Lopez (ESP - Cartagena)
 Jorge Padilla (ESP - Tenerife)
 Adrian Lapena (ESP - Castellon)
 Ivan Rodriguez (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Alex Diez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Juanma (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Cristo Gonzalez (ESP - Mirandes)
 Josep Chavarria (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Cristobal (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Oviedo)
 Antonio Sanchez (ESP - Mallorca)
 Mikel Iribas (ESP - Fuenlabrada)
 Javier Hernandez (ESP - Leganes)
 Javi Castellano (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Alejandro Benitez (ESP - Malaga)
 Ismael Casas (ESP - Malaga)
 Adri Castellano (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - Tenerife)
 Erik Moran (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Alvaro Tejero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Alex Bermejo (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alejandro Suarez (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Sergio Gonzalez (ESP - Tenerife)
 Cedric Teguia (ESP - Albacete)
 Aday (ESP - Girona)
 Daniel Ojeda (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Roberto Canella (ESP - Lugo)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Tenerife)
 Arturo Molina (ESP - Castellon)
 Carlos Doncel (ESP - Ponferradina)
 Juanpe (ESP - Girona)
 Borja Valle (ESP - Oviedo)
 Oscar Melendo (ESP - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Leganes)
 Christian Rivera (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Jonathan Soriano (ESP - Castellon)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Ponferradina)
 German Valera (ESP - Tenerife)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Jonathan Montiel (ESP - Vallecano)
 Julito (ESP - Malaga)
 Hugo Rama (ESP - Lugo)
USA
 1.Shaq Moore (USA - Tenerife)
France
 1.Yanis Rahmani (FRA - Malaga)
 Pierre Cornud (FRA - Sabadell)
 3.Yacine Qasmi (FRA - Vallecano)
 4.Nais Djouahra (FRA - Mirandes)
 Aboubakary Kante (FRA - Fuenlabrada)
 Yann Bodiger (FRA - Castellon)
Argentina
 1.Pablo De Blasis (ARG - Cartagena)
 2.Pablo Chavarria (ARG - Malaga)
 Francisco Feuillassier (ARG - Fuenlabrada)
 Braian Ezequiel Cufre (ARG - Mallorca)
 5.Nahuel Lautaro Bustos (ARG - Girona)
 Gustavo Blanco (ARG - Oviedo)
 Sergio Araujo (ARG - Las Palmas)
 Jonathan Silva (ARG - Leganes)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Almeria)
 Damian Petcoff (ARG - Logrones)
Brazil
 1.Yan Couto (BRA - Girona)
Colombia
 1.Juan Narvaez (COL - Zaragoza)
 2.Juergen Elitim (COL - Ponferradina)
Morocco
 1.Ousama Siddiki (MAR - Logrones)
Nigeria
 1.Sadiq Umar (NGA - Almeria)
Portugal
 1.Yuri (POR - Ponferradina)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Almeria)
 3.Bébé (POR - Vallecano)
 4.Ricardo Schutte (POR - Mirandes)
Serbia
 1.Nikola Cumic (SRB - Gijon)
 2.Nikola Maras (SRB - Almeria)
 Nikola Sipcic (SRB - Tenerife)
Switzerland
 1.Simone Grippo (SWI - Oviedo)
Uruguay
 1.Giovani Zarfino (URU - Tenerife)
 2.Michael Santos (URU - Leganes)
 Cristhian Stuani (URU - Girona)
 Leandro Cabrera (URU - Espanyol Barcelona)
 Paul Rodriguez (URU - Almeria)
Albania
 1.Ivan Balliu (ALB - Almeria)
 Keidi Bare (ALB - Espanyol Barcelona)
Montenegro
 1.Uros Djurdjevic (MNE - Gijon)
Poland
 1.Mateusz Bogusz (POL - Logrones)
Slovakia
 1.Martin Valjent (SVK - Mallorca)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Mirandes)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
Peru
 1.Luis Advincula (PER - Vallecano)
Venezuela
 1.Samuel Sosa (VEN - Alcorcon)
 2.Victor Garcia (VEN - Alcorcon)
Ivory Coast
 1.Junior Lago (CIV - Mallorca)
Equatorial Guinea
 1.Sergio Akieme (GEQ - Almeria)
Mauritania
 1.El Hacen (MTN - Lugo)
Senegal
 1.Mamadou Sylla (SEN - Girona)
 2.Pape Diamanka (SEN - Albacete)
 3.Amath Ndiaye (SEN - Mallorca)
 Pathe Ciss (SEN - Fuenlabrada)
 Nicolas Jackson (SEN - Mirandes)
Panama
 1.Edgar Barcenas (PAN - Girona)
 2.Adalberto Carrasquilla (PAN - Cartagena)
 3.Fidel Escobar (PAN - Alcorcon)
 Jose Luis Rodriguez (PAN - Lugo)
Dominican Republic
 1.Carlos Julio (DOM - Mirandes)
China
 1.Lei Wu (CHN - Espanyol Barcelona)
Japan
 1.Gaku Shibasaki (JPN - Leganes)