Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Pavel Klenye (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Ivan Bakhar (BLR - Belarus U21)
 3.Evangelos Pavlidis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Jordi Alaez (AND - Andorra U21)
 Halil Dervisoglu (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Zinedin Mustedanagic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Mirlind Daku (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Argyris Kampetsis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Adam Uche Idah (IRL - Ireland U21)
 10.Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Emiliano Bullari (ALB - Albania U21)
 Ramazan Karimov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Leonardo Maloku (ALB - Albania U21)
 Mert Muldur (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Artem Shkurdyuk (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Vladislav Prokopenko (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Arbenit Xhemajli (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Artem Petrenko (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Andrei Alshanik (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Marios Vrousai (GRE - Greece U21)
 Lirim Kastrati (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Eris Abedini (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Marijan Cavar (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Omar Imeri (ALB - Albania U21)
 Din Sula (ALB - Albania U21)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Neil Farrugia (IRL - Ireland U21)
 Ilker Yuksel (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Shaqir Tafa (ALB - Albania U21)
 Berkay Ozcan (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Edvinas Kloniunas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Yanik Frick (LIE - Liechtenstein U21)
 Jack Roles (ENG - Cyprus U21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Lirim Mema (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Ardit Gashi (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Akmal Bakhtiyarov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Stefan Radosavlevic (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)

Table by country

England
 1.Jack Roles (ENG - Cyprus U21)
Ireland
 1.Adam Uche Idah (IRL - Ireland U21)
 2.Neil Farrugia (IRL - Ireland U21)
Albania
 1.Shaqir Tafa (ALB - Albania U21)
 Din Sula (ALB - Albania U21)
 Leonardo Maloku (ALB - Albania U21)
 Emiliano Bullari (ALB - Albania U21)
 Omar Imeri (ALB - Albania U21)
Andorra
 1.Jordi Alaez (AND - Andorra U21)
Belarus
 1.Ivan Bakhar (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Pavel Klenye (BLR - Belarus U21)
 3.Artem Shkurdyuk (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Dmitriy Podstrelov (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Andrei Alshanik (BLR - Belarus U21)
 Artem Petrenko (BLR - Belarus U21)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Zinedin Mustedanagic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 2.Besim Serbecic (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
 Marijan Cavar (BIH - Bosnia-Herzegovina U21)
Greece
 1.Argyris Kampetsis (GRE - Greece U21)
 Evangelos Pavlidis (GRE - Greece U21)
 3.Marios Vrousai (GRE - Greece U21)
Faroe Islands
 1.Stefan Radosavlevic (FRO - Faroe Islands U21)
Kazakhstan
 1.Akmal Bakhtiyarov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Dmitriy Bachek (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Ramazan Karimov (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Yerkebulan Seidakhmet (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
 Vladislav Prokopenko (KAZ - Kazakhstan U21)
Liechtenstein
 1.Yanik Frick (LIE - Liechtenstein U21)
Lithuania
 1.Edvinas Kloniunas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Edgaras Dubickas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Lithuania U21)
Turkey
 1.Halil Dervisoglu (TUR - Turkey U21)
 2.Berkay Ozcan (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Ilker Yuksel (TUR - Turkey U21)
 Mert Muldur (TUR - Turkey U21)
Kosovo
 1.Mirlind Daku (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 2.Ardit Gashi (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Mema (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Eris Abedini (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Lirim Kastrati (KOS - Kosovo U21)
 Arbenit Xhemajli (KOS - Kosovo U21)