Eye of the game

Volgende wedstrijden


03/12/2020
Belgische eerste klasse
Eupen - Mechelen1‑1
Europa League
AEK Athene - Braga2‑4
Zorya - Leicester1‑0
AC Milan - Celtic Glasgow4‑2
Rijsel - Sparta Praag2‑1
Qarabag - Maccabi Tel-Aviv1‑1
Sivasspor - Villarreal0‑1
LASK - Tottenham3‑3
Antwerp - Ludogorets3‑1
CSKA Moskou - Wolfsberger AC0‑1
Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb0‑2
Gent - Slovan Liberec1‑2
Rode Ster Belgrado - Hoffenheim0‑0
AS Roma - Young Boys Bern3‑1
Cluj - PFC CSKA-Sofia0‑0
Arsenal - Rapid Wien4‑1
Molde - Dundalk3‑1
Slavia Praag - Hapoel Be'er Sheva3‑0
Nice - Leverkusen2‑3
Benfica - Lech Poznan4‑0
Glasgow Rangers - Standard3‑2
Grenada - PSV0‑1
Omonoia Nicosia - PAOK Thessaloniki2‑1
AZ - Napels1‑1
Real Sociedad - Rijeka2‑2
Major League Soccer
Kansas City - Minnesota0-0 (20:30)
Liga MX
Cruz Azul - Pumas UNAM22:00
Brasileirão Série A
Goias - Sao Paulo0‑3
Liga 2
Tenerife - Sabadell1‑2
Real Oviedo - Alcorcon1‑1
Almeria - Majorca0‑1
Gijon - Albacete0‑0
04/12/2020
WK - Kwalificatie
Qatar - Bangladesh11:00
Premier League
Aston Villa - NewcastleUitgesteld
Liga
Bilbao - Celta de Vigo15:00
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin - Union Berlin14:30
Ligue 1
Nîmes - Marseille15:00
Belgische eerste klasse
Zulte-Waregem - Anderlecht14:45
Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Emmen14:00
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Central Cordoba de Santiago - Colon17:20
Banfield - Rosario Central19:30
Süper Lig
Besiktas - Kasimpasa11:30
Superliga
Odense - Aalborg13:00
Liga 1 Roemenië
FC Voluntari - FC Academica Clinceni10:15
FC Arges Pitesti - Dinamo Boekarest13:30
Poolse eerste klasse
KS Krakau - Wisla Krakau14:30
Championship
Barnsley - Bournemouth12:30
2e Bundesliga
Holstein Kiel - Bochum12:30
Dusseldorf - Darmstadt12:30
Belgische eerste klasse B
Club Brugge U23 - Seraing United14:00
05/12/2020
Premier League
Burnley - Everton07:30
Manchester City - Fulham10:00
West Ham - Manchester United12:30
Chelsea - Leeds15:00
Liga
Levante - Getafe08:00
FC Sevilla - Real Madrid10:15
Atletico Madrid - Real Valladolid12:30
Cadiz - FC Barcelona15:00
Bundesliga
Freiburg - Mönchengladbach09:30
Frankfurt - Dortmund09:30
Keulen - Wolfsburg09:30
Bielefeld - Mainz09:30
Bayern - Leipzig12:30
Serie A
Spezia - Lazio09:00
Juventus - Torino12:00
Inter Milan - Bologna14:45
Ligue 1
Rennes - Lens11:00
Montpellier - Paris SG15:00
Belgische eerste klasse
Waasland-Beveren - Moeskroen10:15
OH Leuven - Cercle Brugge12:30
Club Brugge - Sint-Truiden14:45
Eredivisie
RKC - VVV10:30
Fortuna Sittard - Willem II12:45
Ajax - Twente14:00
Zwolle - Vitesse15:00
Liga MX
Leon - CD Guadalajara22:00
Brasileirão Série A
Santos FC - Palmeiras15:00
Botafogo RJ - Flamengo15:00
Bahia - Ceara17:00
Fluminense - Atletico PR17:00
Coritiba - Bragantino19:00
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club Avellaneda15:10
Union Santa Fe - Atletico Tucuman15:10
Patronato Parana - Velez Sarsfield17:20
Gimnasia LP - Huracan17:20
River Plate - Godoy Cruz19:30
Uruguay Primera Division
CA Progreso - Liverpool FC15:00
Cerro Largo - Cerro17:15
Montevideo Wanderers - Plaza Colonia19:30
Liga Portugal
Moreirense - Gil Vicente10:30
Guimarães - Portimonense10:30
Famalicao - Sporting Portugal13:00
FC Porto - Tondela15:30
Premjer Liga
Lokomotiv Moskou - Rubin Kazan06:00
Spartak Moskou - FC Tambov08:30
Zenit Sint-Petersburg - Ural11:00
Krasnodar - FC Rotor Volgograd11:00
Süper Lig
Goztepe - Kayseri05:30
Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor05:30
Konyaspor - Erzurum BB08:00
Yeni Malatyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir08:00
Galatasaray - Hatayspor11:00
Super League
Saint-Gall - VaduzUitgesteld
FC Bazel - Servette14:30
Superliga
Vejle Boldklub - Midtjylland10:00
Liga 1 Roemenië
Sepsi OSK - Botosani07:30
Steaua Boekarest - UTA Arad14:30
Poolse eerste klasse
Jagiellonia Bialystok - Warta Poznan09:00
Wroclaw - Rakow Czestochowa11:30
Legia Warschau - Lechia Gdansk14:00
Greek Super League
Atromitos - Aris Thessaloniki FC10:15
Olympiakos - NFC Volos12:30
J-League
Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus00:00
Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale00:00
Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka00:00
Yokohama FC - Sagan Tosu02:00
Championship
Reading - Nottingham Forest07:30
Bristol City - Birmingham10:00
Brentford - Blackburn10:00
Coventry City - Rotherham10:00
Huddersfield - QPR10:00
Stoke - Middlesbrough10:00
Preston North End - Wycombe Wanderers10:00
Norwich - Sheffield Wednesday10:00
Millwall - Derby County10:00
Watford - Cardiff City10:00
Swansea - Luton Town10:00
Liga 2
Vallecano - Logrones08:00
Ponferradina - Las Palmas10:00
Mirandes - Lugo12:15
Malaga - Cartagena14:30
2e Bundesliga
Braunschweig - Sankt Pauli07:00
Osnabrueck - Karlsruhe07:00
Greuther Furth - Heidenheim07:00
Hamburg - Hannover07:00
Ligue 2
Troyes - Paris FC09:00
Clermont - Pau13:00
Chambly - Valenciennes13:00
Caen - Grenoble13:00
Auxerre - Niort13:00
Dunkerque - Chateauroux13:00
Rodez - Amiens13:00
Toulouse - Guingamp13:00
Sochaux - Nancy13:00
Belgische eerste klasse B
Union Sint-Gillis - Oosterzonen14:45
06/12/2020
Premier League
West Bromwich - Crystal Palace07:00
Sheffield United - Leicester09:15
Tottenham - Arsenal11:30
Liverpool - Wolverhampton14:15
Liga
Grenada - Huesca08:00
Osasuna - Betis Sevilla10:15
Villarreal - Elche12:30
Alaves - Real Sociedad15:00
Bundesliga
Bremen - Stuttgart09:30
Schalke - Leverkusen12:00
Serie A
Verona - Cagliari06:30
Parma - Benevento09:00
AS Roma - Sassuolo09:00
Udinese - Atalanta09:00
Crotone - Napels12:00
Sampdoria - AC Milan14:45
Ligue 1
Rijsel - Monaco07:00
Angers - Lorient09:00
Bordeaux - Brest09:00
Dijon - Saint-Étienne09:00
Nantes - Straatsburg09:00
Reims - Nice11:00
Metz - Lyon15:00
Belgische eerste klasse
Genk - Antwerp07:30
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk - Eupen10:00
Standard - Mechelen12:15
Oostende - Gent14:45
Eredivisie
Feyenoord - Heracles06:15
AZ - Groningen08:30
Utrecht - Den Haag08:30
Heerenveen - PSV10:45
Major League Soccer
Columbus - New England15:00
Liga MX
Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul19:30
Brasileirão Série A
Sao Paulo - Sport Recife14:00
Gremio - Vasco da Gama14:00
Atletico MG - Internacional16:15
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
Independiente - Defensa y Justicia15:10
Talleres - Boca Juniors17:20
Newells Old Boys - Lanus19:30
Uruguay Primera Division
Penarol - Nacional Montevideo17:00
Defensor Sporting - Boston River19:30
Liga Portugal
Nacional - Santa Clara10:00
Rio Ave - Boavista12:30
Belenenses - Braga15:00
Benfica - Paços de Ferreira15:00
Premjer Liga
Rostov - Ufa06:00
Dinamo Moscou - Arsenal Tula08:30
CSKA Moskou - Khimki11:00
Süper Lig
Karagumruk - Rizespor05:30
Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu08:00
Denizlispor - Fenerbahce11:00
Super League
Sion - Lugano10:00
FC Zurich - Lausanne10:00
Lucerne - Young Boys Bern10:00
Superliga
SonderjyskE - Nordsjælland08:00
FC Kopenhagen - Horsens10:00
Lyngby - Randers12:00
Allsvenskan
Elfsborg - AIK08:30
Göteborg - Sirius08:30
Malmö - Oestersunds FK08:30
Norrköping - Helsingborg08:30
Falkenbergs FF - Mjaellby08:30
Kalmar FF - Haecken08:30
Djurgårdens - Varbergs BoIS FC08:30
Oerebro - Hammarby08:30
Eliteserien
Stroemsgodset - FK Haugesund11:00
Sandefjord - Viking11:00
Bodoe/Glimt - Stabæk11:00
Mjoendalen - Start11:00
Brann Bergen - Sarpsborg 0811:00
Molde - Aalesund13:00
Liga 1 Roemenië
Viitorul Constanța - Hermannstadt11:00
CSMS Iasi - Cluj13:45
Poolse eerste klasse
Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin09:00
Lech Poznan - Podbeskidzie11:30
Greek Super League
OFI Crete - Apollon Smirnis08:00
PAOK Thessaloniki - Asteras Tripolis10:15
Giannina - Lamia10:15
AEK Athene - Panathinaïkos12:30
J-League
Oita Trinita - Vegalta Sendai00:00
Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka01:00
Liga 2
Alcorcon - Almeria08:00
Espanyol Barcelona - Gijon10:00
Albacete - Girona12:15
Sabadell - Real Oviedo14:30
Saragossa - Fuenlabrada15:00
2e Bundesliga
Würzburg - Sandhausen07:30
Erzgebirge Aue - Jahn Regensburg07:30
Paderborn - Nuremberg07:30
Belgische eerste klasse B
Westerlo - Lommel10:00
RWD Molenbeek - Deinze14:00
07/12/2020
Premier League
Brighton & Hove Albion - Southampton15:00
Liga
Eibar - Valencia15:00
Bundesliga
Hoffenheim - Augsburg14:30
Serie A
Fiorentina - Genoa14:45
Belgische eerste klasse
Charleroi - Kortijk14:45
Brasileirão Série A
Atletico GO - Goias18:00
Argentina Copa de la Superliga
San Lorenzo - Aldosivi15:10
Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes La Plata17:10
Uruguay Primera Division
River Plate - Fenix15:00
CA Torque - Rentistas17:15
Liga Portugal
Farense - Marítimo15:15
Premjer Liga
Dinamo St Petersburg - Grozny11:00
Süper Lig
Trabzonspor - Sivasspor11:30
Superliga
Aarhus - Brøndby13:00
Eliteserien
Valerenga - Rosenborg12:00
Liga 1 Roemenië
Giurgiu - Chindia Targoviste09:45
CS Universitatea Craiova - Gaz Metan Medias12:00
Poolse eerste klasse
Pogon Szczecin - Stal Mielec12:00
Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze14:30
Greek Super League
Panetolikos - Larissa12:30
Liga 2
Tenerife - Leganes13:00
Majorca - Castellon15:00
Ligue 2
Ajaccio - Le Havre14:45