Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Europa League
 1.Ludovic Blas - Mostafa Mohamed (Nantes)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Trezeguet (Trabzonspor)
 3.Edward Nketiah - Marquinhos aka Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Alencar (Arsenal)
 Christian Burgess - Teddy Teuma (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Michael Gregoritsch - Woo-Yeong Jeong (Freiburg)
 Anders Dreyer - Gustav Isaksen (Midtjylland)
 Lovro Majer - Martin Terrier (Rennes)
 Bernard Tekpetey - Matias Tissera (Ludogorets)
 Martin Terrier - Amine Gouiri (Rennes)
 Rafael Lopes - Adam Gyurcso (AEK Larnaca)
 Ricardo Gomes - Fousseni Diabate (Partizan Belgrade)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Evander Ferreira (Midtjylland)
 Pedro Rodriguez - Felipe Anderson (Lazio)
 Luis Alberto - Matias Vecino (Lazio)
 Ricardo Horta - Vitor Oliveira (Braga)
 Loic Lapoussin - Victor Okoh Boniface (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Gustaf Nilsson - Simon Adingra (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Teddy Teuma - Jean Thierry Lazare (Union Sint-Gillis)
 19.Joaquin - Juan Miranda (Betis Sevilla)
 Santiago Gimenez - Quilindschy Hartman (Feyenoord)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Jakub Piotrowski (Ludogorets)
 Lorenzo Pellegrini - Eldor Shomurodov (Roma)
 Nonato - Rick (Ludogorets)
 Paulo Dybala - Lorenzo Pellegrini (Roma)
 Andrea Belotti - Nicolo Zaniolo (Roma)
 Juan Miranda - Luiz Henrique (Betis Sevilla)
 Evander Ferreira - Paulinho (Midtjylland)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Rick (Ludogorets)
 Amadou Dante - Emanuel Emegha (Sturm Graz)
 Perparim Hetemaj - Santeri Hostikka (HJK)
 Guido Rodriguez - Luiz Henrique (Betis Sevilla)
 Rodri - Luiz Henrique (Betis Sevilla)
 Sergio Canales - Rodri (Betis Sevilla)
 Andrea Belotti - Mohamed Mady Camara (Roma)
 Denny Gropper - Rick (Ludogorets)
 Bernard Tekpetey - Rick (Ludogorets)
 Lorenzo Pellegrini - Tammy Abraham (Roma)
 Ibrahim Akanbi - Moussa Kyabou (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Perparim Hetemaj - Malik Abubakari (HJK)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Matias Tissera (Ludogorets)
 Ciro Immobile - Felipe Anderson (Lazio)
 Otar Kiteishvili - Emanuel Emegha (Sturm Graz)
 Juninho - Evander Ferreira (Midtjylland)
 Ciro Immobile - Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (Lazio)
 Evander Ferreira - Gustav Isaksen (Midtjylland)
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Orkun Kokcu (Feyenoord)
 Oussama Idrissi - David Hancko (Feyenoord)
 Marcos Lopez - Danilo (Feyenoord)
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Javairo Dilrosun (Feyenoord)
 Santiago Gimenez - Patrik Waalemark (Feyenoord)
 Oussama Idrissi - Ezequiel Bullaude (Feyenoord)
 Pione Sisto - Gustav Isaksen (Midtjylland)
 Paulinho - Emiliano Martinez (Midtjylland)
 Anders Dreyer - Sory Kaba (Midtjylland)
 Oussama Idrissi - Santiago Gimenez (Feyenoord)
 Matias Vecino - Mattia Zaccagni (Lazio)
 Sebastian Szymanski - Quinten Timber (Feyenoord)
 David Hancko - Lutsharel Geertruida (Feyenoord)
 Alexander Prass - William Boeving (Sturm Graz)
 Aitor Ruibal - Juan Miranda (Betis Sevilla)
 Tomi Horvat - William Boeving (Sturm Graz)
 Felipe Anderson - Sergej Milinkovic-Savic (Lazio)
 Pedro Rodriguez - Mattia Zaccagni (Lazio)
 Nabil Fekir - Luiz Henrique (Betis Sevilla)
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Joseph Ceesay (Malmö)
 Youssouf Sabaly - Aitor Ruibal (Betis Sevilla)
 Kevin Volland - Caio Henrique (Monaco)
 Aleksandar Katai - Marko Gobeljic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Mirko Ivanic - Guelor Kanga (Red Star Belgrade)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen - Henry Wingo (Ferencvaros)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Vitor Hugo (Trabzonspor)
 Guelor Kanga - Stefan Mitrovic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Samy Mmaee - Lorand Paszka (Ferencvaros)
 Aleksandar Katai - Osman Bukari (Red Star Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Pesic - Osman Bukari (Red Star Belgrade)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Axel Disasi (Monaco)
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Kristoffer Zachariassen (Ferencvaros)
 Kevin Volland - Krepin Diatta (Monaco)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Umut Bozok (Trabzonspor)
 Kevin Volland - Ismail Jakobs (Monaco)
 Paulo Oliveira - Bruno Rodrigues (Braga)
 Senne Lynen - Victor Okoh Boniface (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Martin Olsson - Joseph Ceesay (Malmö)
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Felix Beijmo (Malmö)
 Robin Knoche - Sheraldo Becker (Union Berlin)
 Abel Ruiz - Vitor Oliveira (Braga)
 Bart Nieuwkoop - Victor Okoh Boniface (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Nuno Sequeira - Vitor Oliveira (Braga)
 Dante Vanzeir - Teddy Teuma (Union Sint-Gillis)
 Sven Michel - Sheraldo Becker (Union Berlin)
 Aleksandar Pesic - Stefan Mitrovic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Breel Embolo - Axel Disasi (Monaco)
 Nabil Fekir - Borja Iglesias (Betis Sevilla)
 Daniel-Kofi Kyereh - Ritsu Doan (Freiburg)
 Maximilian Eggestein - Ritsu Doan (Freiburg)
 Marko Vesovic - Owusu Kwabena (Qarabag)
 Ludovic Blas - Evann Guessand (Nantes)
 Brais Mendez - Robert Navarro (Real Sociedad)
 Filip Ozobic - Owusu Kwabena (Qarabag)
 Abdellah Zoubir - Kady Malinowski (Qarabag)
 Qara Garayev - Marko Jankovic (Qarabag)
 Nicolas Hoefler - Vincenzo Grifo (Freiburg)
 Michael Gregoritsch - Daniel-Kofi Kyereh (Freiburg)
 Michael Gregoritsch - Matthias Ginter (Freiburg)
 Kady Malinowski - Owusu Kwabena (Qarabag)
 Christian Guenter - Vincenzo Grifo (Freiburg)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Breel Embolo (Monaco)
 Youssef El Arabi - Pep Biel (Olympiakos)
 Lukas Kuebler - Christian Guenter (Freiburg)
 Pedro Chirivella - Ludovic Blas (Nantes)
 Owusu Kwabena - Tural Bayramov (Qarabag)
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Balint Vecsei (Ferencvaros)
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Adama Traore (Ferencvaros)
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Maximiliano Gomez (Trabzonspor)
 Maximiliano Gomez - Umut Bozok (Trabzonspor)
 Marek Hamsik - Trezeguet (Trabzonspor)
 Veljko Nikolic - Ibrahim Mustapha (Red Star Belgrade)
 Balint Vecsei - Adama Traore (Ferencvaros)
 Cristiano Ronaldo - Alejandro Garnacho (Manchester United)
 Takefusa Kubo - Robert Navarro (Real Sociedad)
 Asier Illarramendi - Robert Navarro (Real Sociedad)
 Joshua King - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 In-Beom Hwang - Oleg Reabciuk (Olympiakos)
 Giorgos Masouras - Oleg Reabciuk (Olympiakos)
 Charalampos Kyriakou - Ioannis Pittas (Apollon Limassol)
 Fabien Ourega - Mathias Oyewusi (Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Oliver Buff - Renan (Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Marko Milickovic - Renan (Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Nikos Englezou - Omri Altman (AEK Larnaca)
 Hrvoje Milicevic - Adam Gyurcso (AEK Larnaca)
 Oleksandr Svatok - Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (SC Dnipro-1)
 Jan Lecjaks - Charalambos Charalambous (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Brandon Barker - Andronikos Kakoullis (Omonoia Nicosia)
 David Browne - Lucas Lingman (HJK)
 Adama Traore - Ryan Mmaee (Ferencvaros)
 Moustafa Zeidan - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Ugur Ciftci - Leke James (Sivasspor)
 Bruno Felipe - Andronikos Kakoullis (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Andronikos Kakoullis - Charalambos Charalambous (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Irfan Kahveci - Luan Peres (Fenerbahce)
 Marvin Martins - Dominik Fitz (Austria Wien)
 Irfan Kahveci - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Fabian Rohner - Wilfried Gnonto (Zurich)
 Aapo Halme - Malik Abubakari (HJK)
 Nicklas Helenius - Joel Felix (Silkeborg)
 Erdal Rakip - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Xavier Mercier - Eldar Civic (Ferencvaros)
 Carlos Auzqui - Mats Knoester (Ferencvaros)
 Patrick Berg - Albert Groenbaek (Bodo/Glimt)
 Bruma - Lincoln (Fenerbahce)
 Ola Toivonen - Veljko Birmancevic (Malmö)
 Rory Gaffney - Dylan Watts (Shamrock Rovers)
 Antonio Marchesano - Aiyegun Tosin (Zurich)
 Marc Hornschuh - Wilfried Gnonto (Zurich)
 Mathieu Valbuena - Youssef El Arabi (Olympiakos)
 David Browne - Santeri Hostikka (HJK)
 Bojan Radulovic - Murilo (HJK)
 Ricardo Gomes - Queensy Menig (Partizan Belgrade)
 Nenad Tomovic - Angel Garcia (AEK Larnaca)
 Bruno Gama - Hrvoje Milicevic (AEK Larnaca)
 Lincoln - Emre Mor (Fenerbahce)
 Mohamed Buya Turay - Joseph Ceesay (Malmö)
 Michal Travnik - Ondrej Sasinka (Slovacko)
 Ola Toivonen - Joseph Ceesay (Malmö)
 Mehdi Kirch - Samir Hadji (F91 Dudelange)
 Dejvid Sinani - Filip Bojic (F91 Dudelange)
 Rory Gaffney - Graham Burke (Shamrock Rovers)
 Dylan Watts - Aidomo Emakhu (Shamrock Rovers)
 Sunday Adetunji - Queven (Shkupi Skopje)
 Antonio Marchesano - Donis Avdijaj (Zurich)
 Donis Avdijaj - Adrian Guerrero (Zurich)
 Ivan Santini - Fabian Rohner (Zurich)
 Ivan Saponjic - Uche Henry Agbo (Slovan Bratislava)
 Guram Kashia - Andre Green (Slovan Bratislava)
 Lucas Lingman - Santeri Hostikka (HJK)
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Hugo Larsson (Malmö)
 Anwar El-Ghazi - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Luke Shaw - Marcus Rashford (Manchester United)
 Ibrahim Akanbi - Mouhamed Diop (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Omri Altman - Imad Faraj (AEK Larnaca)
 Vitaly Buyalsky - Vladyslav Vanat (Dynamo Kiev)
 Rafael Lopes - Nikos Englezou (AEK Larnaca)
 Denis Harmash - Oleksandr Tymchyk (Dynamo Kiev)
 Amine Gouiri - Adrien Truffert (Rennes)
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Amine Gouiri (Rennes)
 Enner Valencia - Irfan Kahveci (Fenerbahce)
 Emre Mor - Miguel Crespo (Fenerbahce)
 Willian Arao - Arda Guler (Fenerbahce)
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Matthis Abline (Rennes)
 Maksym Koval - Ibrahim Akanbi (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Christian Eriksen - Jadon Sancho (Manchester United)
 Joao Pedro - Ezgjan Alioski (Fenerbahce)
 Nemanja Miletic - Bruno Felipe (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Alexander Soerloth - Takefusa Kubo (Real Sociedad)
 David Silva - Alexander Soerloth (Real Sociedad)
 Aritz Elustondo - Brais Mendez (Real Sociedad)
 Karim Ansarifard - Bruno Felipe (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Anthony Martial - Marcus Rashford (Manchester United)
 Cristiano Ronaldo - Marcus Rashford (Manchester United)
 Andronikos Kakoullis - Nikolas Panayiotou (Omonoia Nicosia)
 Diego Rico - Robert Navarro (Real Sociedad)
 Ola Toivonen - Felix Beijmo (Malmö)
 Christian Eriksen - Diogo Dalot (Manchester United)
 Christopher Wooh - Lorenz Assignon (Rennes)
 Michy Batshuayi - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Granit Xhaka - Takehiro Tomiyasu (Arsenal)
 Ibrahim Sangare - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Hugo Vetlesen - Ola Solbakken (Bodo/Glimt)
 Ole Kristian Selnaes - Donis Avdijaj (Zurich)
 Armando Obispo - Yorbe Vertessen (PSV)
 Cody Gakpo - Xavi Simons (PSV)
 Joey Veerman - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Jonathan Okita - Aiyegun Tosin (Zurich)
 Kieran Tierney - Edward Nketiah (Arsenal)
 Rob Holding - Fabio Vieira (Arsenal)
 Gabriel Jesus - Fabio Vieira (Arsenal)
 Erick Gutierrez - Armando Obispo (PSV)
 Guus Til - Joey Veerman (PSV)
 Joey Veerman - Ibrahim Sangare (PSV)
 Vitaly Buyalsky - Viktor Tsigankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Anwar El-Ghazi - Guus Til (PSV)
 Amahl Pellegrino - Albert Groenbaek (Bodo/Glimt)
 Nikola Boranijasevic - Jonathan Okita (Zurich)
 Antonio Marchesano - Fabian Rohner (Zurich)
 Luuk de Jong - Joey Veerman (PSV)
 Luuk de Jong - Cody Gakpo (PSV)
 Anwar El-Ghazi - Johan Bakayoko (PSV)
 Ulrik Saltnes - Nino Zugelj (Bodo/Glimt)
 Kamaldeen Sulemana - Arthur Theate (Rennes)
 Oier - Roberto Rosales (AEK Larnaca)
 Kamaldeen Sulemana - Lorenz Assignon (Rennes)
 Gustavo Henrique - Diego Rossi (Fenerbahce)
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Patriot Sejdiu (Malmö)

Table by team

AEK Larnaca
 1.Rafael Lopes - Adam Gyurcso
 2.Bruno Gama - Hrvoje Milicevic
 Nenad Tomovic - Angel Garcia
 Nikos Englezou - Omri Altman
 Hrvoje Milicevic - Adam Gyurcso
 Omri Altman - Imad Faraj
 Oier - Roberto Rosales
 Rafael Lopes - Nikos Englezou
Apollon Limassol
 1.Charalampos Kyriakou - Ioannis Pittas
Arsenal
 1.Edward Nketiah - Marquinhos aka Marcus Vinicius Oliveira Alencar
 2.Kieran Tierney - Edward Nketiah
 Rob Holding - Fabio Vieira
 Gabriel Jesus - Fabio Vieira
 Granit Xhaka - Takehiro Tomiyasu
Austria Wien
 1.Marvin Martins - Dominik Fitz
Betis Sevilla
 1.Aitor Ruibal - Juan Miranda
 Nabil Fekir - Luiz Henrique
 Youssouf Sabaly - Aitor Ruibal
 Joaquin - Juan Miranda
 Juan Miranda - Luiz Henrique
 Guido Rodriguez - Luiz Henrique
 Rodri - Luiz Henrique
 Sergio Canales - Rodri
 Nabil Fekir - Borja Iglesias
Bodo/Glimt
 1.Patrick Berg - Albert Groenbaek
 Hugo Vetlesen - Ola Solbakken
 Amahl Pellegrino - Albert Groenbaek
 Ulrik Saltnes - Nino Zugelj
Braga
 1.Ricardo Horta - Vitor Oliveira
 2.Paulo Oliveira - Bruno Rodrigues
 Abel Ruiz - Vitor Oliveira
 Nuno Sequeira - Vitor Oliveira
Dynamo Kiev
 1.Vitaly Buyalsky - Viktor Tsigankov
 Vitaly Buyalsky - Vladyslav Vanat
 Denis Harmash - Oleksandr Tymchyk
F91 Dudelange
 1.Dejvid Sinani - Filip Bojic
 Mehdi Kirch - Samir Hadji
Fenerbahce
 1.Lincoln - Emre Mor
 Irfan Kahveci - Luan Peres
 Irfan Kahveci - Diego Rossi
 Bruma - Lincoln
 Willian Arao - Arda Guler
 Gustavo Henrique - Diego Rossi
 Enner Valencia - Irfan Kahveci
 Emre Mor - Miguel Crespo
 Joao Pedro - Ezgjan Alioski
 Michy Batshuayi - Diego Rossi
 Joshua King - Diego Rossi
Ferencvaros
 1.Adama Traore - Ryan Mmaee
 Xavier Mercier - Eldar Civic
 Carlos Auzqui - Mats Knoester
 Kristoffer Zachariassen - Henry Wingo
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Balint Vecsei
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Adama Traore
 Balint Vecsei - Adama Traore
 Samy Mmaee - Lorand Paszka
 Tokmac Chol Nguen - Kristoffer Zachariassen
Feyenoord
 1.Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Orkun Kokcu
 Oussama Idrissi - David Hancko
 Marcos Lopez - Danilo
 Alireza Jahanbakhsh - Javairo Dilrosun
 Santiago Gimenez - Patrik Waalemark
 Oussama Idrissi - Ezequiel Bullaude
 Oussama Idrissi - Santiago Gimenez
 Sebastian Szymanski - Quinten Timber
 David Hancko - Lutsharel Geertruida
 Santiago Gimenez - Quilindschy Hartman
Freiburg
 1.Michael Gregoritsch - Woo-Yeong Jeong
 2.Nicolas Hoefler - Vincenzo Grifo
 Michael Gregoritsch - Daniel-Kofi Kyereh
 Michael Gregoritsch - Matthias Ginter
 Christian Guenter - Vincenzo Grifo
 Lukas Kuebler - Christian Guenter
 Daniel-Kofi Kyereh - Ritsu Doan
 Maximilian Eggestein - Ritsu Doan
HJK
 1.Bojan Radulovic - Murilo
 David Browne - Santeri Hostikka
 Lucas Lingman - Santeri Hostikka
 Aapo Halme - Malik Abubakari
 David Browne - Lucas Lingman
 Perparim Hetemaj - Santeri Hostikka
 Perparim Hetemaj - Malik Abubakari
Lazio
 1.Luis Alberto - Matias Vecino
 Pedro Rodriguez - Felipe Anderson
 3.Matias Vecino - Mattia Zaccagni
 Ciro Immobile - Sergej Milinkovic-Savic
 Felipe Anderson - Sergej Milinkovic-Savic
 Pedro Rodriguez - Mattia Zaccagni
 Ciro Immobile - Felipe Anderson
Ludogorets
 1.Bernard Tekpetey - Matias Tissera
 2.Cauly Oliveira Souza - Jakub Piotrowski
 Nonato - Rick
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Rick
 Denny Gropper - Rick
 Bernard Tekpetey - Rick
 Cauly Oliveira Souza - Matias Tissera
Malmö
 1.Ola Toivonen - Joseph Ceesay
 Mohamed Buya Turay - Joseph Ceesay
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Hugo Larsson
 Moustafa Zeidan - Veljko Birmancevic
 Erdal Rakip - Veljko Birmancevic
 Ola Toivonen - Veljko Birmancevic
 Ola Toivonen - Felix Beijmo
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Joseph Ceesay
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Felix Beijmo
 Martin Olsson - Joseph Ceesay
 Isaac Kiese Thelin - Patriot Sejdiu
Manchester United
 1.Luke Shaw - Marcus Rashford
 Christian Eriksen - Jadon Sancho
 Anthony Martial - Marcus Rashford
 Cristiano Ronaldo - Marcus Rashford
 Christian Eriksen - Diogo Dalot
 Cristiano Ronaldo - Alejandro Garnacho
Midtjylland
 1.Erik Sviatchenko - Evander Ferreira
 Anders Dreyer - Gustav Isaksen
 3.Pione Sisto - Gustav Isaksen
 Paulinho - Emiliano Martinez
 Anders Dreyer - Sory Kaba
 Evander Ferreira - Gustav Isaksen
 Juninho - Evander Ferreira
 Evander Ferreira - Paulinho
Monaco
 1.Kevin Volland - Caio Henrique
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Breel Embolo
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Axel Disasi
 Kevin Volland - Krepin Diatta
 Kevin Volland - Ismail Jakobs
 Breel Embolo - Axel Disasi
Nantes
 1.Ludovic Blas - Mostafa Mohamed
 2.Pedro Chirivella - Ludovic Blas
 Ludovic Blas - Evann Guessand
Olympiakos
 1.Mathieu Valbuena - Youssef El Arabi
 Youssef El Arabi - Pep Biel
 In-Beom Hwang - Oleg Reabciuk
 Giorgos Masouras - Oleg Reabciuk
Omonoia Nicosia
 1.Andronikos Kakoullis - Charalambos Charalambous
 Jan Lecjaks - Charalambos Charalambous
 Brandon Barker - Andronikos Kakoullis
 Bruno Felipe - Andronikos Kakoullis
 Nemanja Miletic - Bruno Felipe
 Karim Ansarifard - Bruno Felipe
 Andronikos Kakoullis - Nikolas Panayiotou
Partizan Belgrade
 1.Ricardo Gomes - Fousseni Diabate
 2.Ricardo Gomes - Queensy Menig
PSV
 1.Anwar El-Ghazi - Cody Gakpo
 Armando Obispo - Yorbe Vertessen
 Cody Gakpo - Xavi Simons
 Joey Veerman - Cody Gakpo
 Erick Gutierrez - Armando Obispo
 Guus Til - Joey Veerman
 Joey Veerman - Ibrahim Sangare
 Anwar El-Ghazi - Guus Til
 Luuk de Jong - Joey Veerman
 Luuk de Jong - Cody Gakpo
 Anwar El-Ghazi - Johan Bakayoko
 Ibrahim Sangare - Cody Gakpo
Qarabag
 1.Owusu Kwabena - Tural Bayramov
 Qara Garayev - Marko Jankovic
 Kady Malinowski - Owusu Kwabena
 Filip Ozobic - Owusu Kwabena
 Abdellah Zoubir - Kady Malinowski
 Marko Vesovic - Owusu Kwabena
Real Sociedad
 1.Alexander Soerloth - Takefusa Kubo
 David Silva - Alexander Soerloth
 Aritz Elustondo - Brais Mendez
 Diego Rico - Robert Navarro
 Takefusa Kubo - Robert Navarro
 Asier Illarramendi - Robert Navarro
 Brais Mendez - Robert Navarro
Red Star Belgrade
 1.Veljko Nikolic - Ibrahim Mustapha
 Aleksandar Katai - Marko Gobeljic
 Mirko Ivanic - Guelor Kanga
 Guelor Kanga - Stefan Mitrovic
 Aleksandar Katai - Osman Bukari
 Aleksandar Pesic - Osman Bukari
 Aleksandar Pesic - Stefan Mitrovic
Rennes
 1.Lovro Majer - Martin Terrier
 Martin Terrier - Amine Gouiri
 3.Kamaldeen Sulemana - Arthur Theate
 Kamaldeen Sulemana - Lorenz Assignon
 Amine Gouiri - Adrien Truffert
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Amine Gouiri
 Benjamin Bourigeaud - Matthis Abline
 Christopher Wooh - Lorenz Assignon
Roma
 1.Lorenzo Pellegrini - Eldor Shomurodov
 Paulo Dybala - Lorenzo Pellegrini
 Andrea Belotti - Nicolo Zaniolo
 Andrea Belotti - Mohamed Mady Camara
 Lorenzo Pellegrini - Tammy Abraham
SC Dnipro-1
 1.Oleksandr Svatok - Oleksandr Pikhalyonok
Shamrock Rovers
 1.Rory Gaffney - Graham Burke
 Dylan Watts - Aidomo Emakhu
 Rory Gaffney - Dylan Watts
Sheriff Tiraspol
 1.Ibrahim Akanbi - Mouhamed Diop
 Maksym Koval - Ibrahim Akanbi
 Ibrahim Akanbi - Moussa Kyabou
Shkupi Skopje
 1.Sunday Adetunji - Queven
Silkeborg
 1.Nicklas Helenius - Joel Felix
Sivasspor
 1.Ugur Ciftci - Leke James
Slovacko
 1.Michal Travnik - Ondrej Sasinka
Slovan Bratislava
 1.Guram Kashia - Andre Green
 Ivan Saponjic - Uche Henry Agbo
Sturm Graz
 1.Alexander Prass - William Boeving
 Tomi Horvat - William Boeving
 Amadou Dante - Emanuel Emegha
 Otar Kiteishvili - Emanuel Emegha
Trabzonspor
 1.Anastasios Bakasetas - Trezeguet
 2.Anastasios Bakasetas - Vitor Hugo
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Maximiliano Gomez
 Maximiliano Gomez - Umut Bozok
 Marek Hamsik - Trezeguet
 Anastasios Bakasetas - Umut Bozok
Union Berlin
 1.Robin Knoche - Sheraldo Becker
 Sven Michel - Sheraldo Becker
Union Sint-Gillis
 1.Teddy Teuma - Jean Thierry Lazare
 Gustaf Nilsson - Simon Adingra
 Loic Lapoussin - Victor Okoh Boniface
 Christian Burgess - Teddy Teuma
 5.Senne Lynen - Victor Okoh Boniface
 Bart Nieuwkoop - Victor Okoh Boniface
 Dante Vanzeir - Teddy Teuma
Zalgiris Vilnius
 1.Oliver Buff - Renan
 Marko Milickovic - Renan
 Fabien Ourega - Mathias Oyewusi
Zurich
 1.Antonio Marchesano - Donis Avdijaj
 Donis Avdijaj - Adrian Guerrero
 Ivan Santini - Fabian Rohner
 Marc Hornschuh - Wilfried Gnonto
 Antonio Marchesano - Aiyegun Tosin
 Fabian Rohner - Wilfried Gnonto
 Jonathan Okita - Aiyegun Tosin
 Nikola Boranijasevic - Jonathan Okita
 Antonio Marchesano - Fabian Rohner
 Ole Kristian Selnaes - Donis Avdijaj