Eye of the game

Clean sheets


League table

Europa League
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)5   (630')
 3.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)5   (720')
 4.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)5   (900')
 5.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (720')
 6.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 7.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)3   (360')
 8.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (360')
 9.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (450')
 10.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (450')
 11.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)3   (540')
 12.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)3   (540')
 13.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (630')
 14.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (720')
 15.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (720')
 16.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)3   (720')
 17.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)3   (900')
 18.Kepa Arrizabalaga (ESP - Chelsea)2   (180')
 19.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (180')
 20.Yanick Brecher (SWI - Zurich)2   (180')
 21.Joel Robles (ESP - Betis Sevilla)2   (180')
 22.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)2   (180')
 23.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 24.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 25.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)2   (270')
 26.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 27.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 28.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 29.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 30.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (360')
 31.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 32.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)2   (360')
 33.Martin Chudy (SVK - Spartak Trnava)2   (360')
 34.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 35.Dmytro Nepogodov (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 36.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 37.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (360')
 38.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 39.Johan Dahlin (SWE - Malmö)2   (360')
 40.Craig Gordon (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)2   (360')
 41.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)2   (360')
 42.Nenad Eric (KAZ - Astana)2   (360')
 43.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 44.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)2   (450')
 45.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 46.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 47.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)2   (540')
 48.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)2   (540')
 49.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 50.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 51.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (540')
 52.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 53.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)2   (540')
 54.Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)2   (540')
 55.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (630')
 56.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (630')
 57.Utku Yuvakuran (TUR - Besiktas)1   (90')
 58.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (90')
 59.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
 60.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 61.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
 62.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 63.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 64.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 65.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 66.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 67.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
 68.Denis Scherbitski (BLR - Bate Borisov)1   (180')
 69.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 70.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 71.Dominik Livakovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)1   (180')
 72.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)1   (180')
 73.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 74.Bernd Leno (GER - Arsenal)1   (180')
 75.Stanislav Kritsyuk (RUS - Krasnodar)1   (180')
 76.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (180')
 77.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (180')
 78.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 79.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 80.Harun Tekin (TUR - Fenerbahce)1   (180')
 81.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 82.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)1   (180')
 83.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (180')
 84.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 85.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)1   (180')
 86.Romain Salin (FRA - Sporting Portugal)1   (180')
 87.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 88.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (180')
 89.José Manuel Reina (ESP - Milan)1   (180')
 90.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 91.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 92.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 93.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)1   (270')
 94.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 95.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 96.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (270')
 97.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 98.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)1   (338')
 99.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 100.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 101.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 102.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 103.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 104.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 105.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (360')
 106.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)1   (360')
 107.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 108.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 109.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 110.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 111.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 112.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
 113.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 114.Vagner (BRA - Qarabag)1   (360')
 115.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 116.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)1   (360')
 117.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 118.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (360')
 119.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 120.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 121.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)1   (450')
 122.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)1   (450')
 123.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 124.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)1   (540')
 125.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
 126.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)1   (540')
 127.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 128.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 129.Andrei Vlad (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)0   (90')
 130.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 131.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 132.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 133.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 134.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 135.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 136.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 137.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 138.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 139.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 140.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 141.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 142.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 143.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 144.Jose Sa (POR - Olympiakos)0   (90')
 145.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
 146.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 147.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 148.Abdoulaye Diallo (SEN - Rennes)0   (90')
 149.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 150.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
 151.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 152.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)0   (90')
 153.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 154.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 155.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
 156.Jesús Collado (ESP - Cluj)0   (90')
 157.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 158.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 159.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 160.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 161.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 162.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 163.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 164.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 165.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 166.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 167.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 168.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 169.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
 170.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
 171.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 172.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
 173.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 174.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 175.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 176.Aleksandar Maksimenko (RUS - Spartak Moscow)0   (180')
 177.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
 178.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (180')
 179.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)0   (180')
 180.Thomas Didillon (FRA - Anderlecht)0   (180')
 181.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
 182.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 183.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
 184.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 185.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (180')
 186.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
 187.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)0   (180')
 188.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 189.Loris Karius (GER - Besiktas)0   (180')
 190.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
 191.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 192.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 193.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
 194.Matheus aka Matheus Lima Magalhães (BRA - Braga)0   (180')
 195.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 196.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
 197.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)0   (180')
 198.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 199.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 200.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 201.Kevin Trapp (GER - Frankfurt)0   (180')
 202.Martin Hansen (DEN - Basel)0   (180')
 203.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
 204.Lukas Hradecky (FIN - Leverkusen)0   (180')
 205.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)0   (180')
 206.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 207.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 208.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)0   (180')
 209.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
 210.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (180')
 211.Denys Boiko (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)0   (180')
 212.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 213.Kostadin Zahov (MKD - KF Shkendija)0   (180')
 214.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (180')
 215.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 216.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
 217.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
 218.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 219.Fatih Ozturk (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)0   (180')
 220.Andrés Fernández (ESP - Villarreal)0   (180')
 221.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 222.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)0   (180')
 223.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 224.Tom Heaton (ENG - Burnley)0   (180')
 225.Bogdan Shust (UKR - Vorskla)0   (180')
 226.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
 227.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 228.Guillermo Ochoa (MEX - Standard)0   (180')
 229.Vlastimil Hruby (CZE - Jablonec)0   (180')
 230.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
 231.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (180')
 232.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 233.Tomas Tujvel (SVK - Videoton)0   (180')
 234.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
 235.Alexander Walke (GER - Red Bull Salzburg)0   (180')
 236.Silvio Proto (BEL - Lazio)0   (180')
 237.Yohann Pelé (FRA - Marseille)0   (180')
 238.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 239.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
 240.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 241.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
 242.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
 243.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)0   (180')
 244.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
 245.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
 246.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
 247.Joe Frising (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (308')
 248.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
 249.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
 250.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
 251.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
 252.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
 253.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
 254.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)0   (360')
 255.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (360')
 256.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (412')
 257.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')


To receive a clean sheet, the goalkeeper has to play the whole game. The first figure is the number of clean sheets ; the second one is the number of minutes played by the goalkeeper (it's also the first tie-breaker, the second one being the age of the player).

Table by country

Germany
 1.Bernd Leno (GER - Arsenal)1   (180')
 2.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (360')
 3.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 4.Loris Karius (GER - Besiktas)0   (180')
 5.Kevin Trapp (GER - Frankfurt)0   (180')
 6.Alexander Walke (GER - Red Bull Salzburg)0   (180')
England
 1.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)2   (180')
 2.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 3.Tom Heaton (ENG - Burnley)0   (180')
 4.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 5.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)0   (360')
Belgium
 1.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (90')
 2.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
 3.Silvio Proto (BEL - Lazio)0   (180')
Spain
 1.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)5   (720')
 2.Kepa Arrizabalaga (ESP - Chelsea)2   (180')
 3.Joel Robles (ESP - Betis Sevilla)2   (180')
 4.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (180')
 5.José Manuel Reina (ESP - Milan)1   (180')
 6.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 7.Jesús Collado (ESP - Cluj)0   (90')
 8.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 9.Andrés Fernández (ESP - Villarreal)0   (180')
 10.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)0   (180')
 11.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 12.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
France
 1.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)3   (720')
 2.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 3.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 4.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 5.Romain Salin (FRA - Sporting Portugal)1   (180')
 6.Thomas Didillon (FRA - Anderlecht)0   (180')
 7.Yohann Pelé (FRA - Marseille)0   (180')
Italy
 1.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)3   (360')
 2.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 3.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 4.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (180')
Netherlands
 1.Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)2   (540')
 2.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 3.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 4.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)0   (180')
Argentina
 1.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)1   (180')
 2.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
Brazil
 1.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)2   (360')
 2.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 3.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)1   (338')
 4.Vagner (BRA - Qarabag)1   (360')
 5.Matheus aka Matheus Lima Magalhães (BRA - Braga)0   (180')
Croatia
 1.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 2.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (360')
 3.Dominik Livakovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)1   (180')
 4.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)1   (270')
 5.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 6.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 7.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 8.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
Denmark
 1.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (360')
 2.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)3   (540')
 3.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)1   (360')
 4.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
 5.Martin Hansen (DEN - Basel)0   (180')
Scotland
 1.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)5   (900')
 2.Craig Gordon (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)2   (360')
 3.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
Ireland
 1.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 2.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 3.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 4.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
Mexico
 1.Guillermo Ochoa (MEX - Standard)0   (180')
Portugal
 1.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)3   (900')
 2.Jose Sa (POR - Olympiakos)0   (90')
 3.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 4.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (360')
Russia
 1.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (630')
 2.Stanislav Kritsyuk (RUS - Krasnodar)1   (180')
 3.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 4.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)1   (450')
 5.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)1   (540')
 6.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 7.Aleksandar Maksimenko (RUS - Spartak Moscow)0   (180')
 8.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)0   (180')
Serbia
 1.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (720')
 2.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (360')
 3.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 4.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 5.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (630')
 6.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 7.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 8.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 9.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
Sweden
 1.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (720')
 2.Johan Dahlin (SWE - Malmö)2   (360')
 3.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 4.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 5.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
Switzerland
 1.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (180')
 2.Yanick Brecher (SWI - Zurich)2   (180')
 3.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 4.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)1   (540')
 5.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 6.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (180')
Czech Republic
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)5   (630')
 2.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)1   (180')
 3.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (360')
 4.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 5.Vlastimil Hruby (CZE - Jablonec)0   (180')
 6.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Albania
 1.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 2.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 3.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)0   (90')
 4.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 5.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (180')
Armenia
 1.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 2.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 3.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 4.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 5.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
Austria
 1.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)2   (540')
 2.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 3.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 4.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 5.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 6.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 7.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)0   (180')
Azerbaijan
 1.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 2.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
Belarus
 1.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 2.Denis Scherbitski (BLR - Bate Borisov)1   (180')
 3.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 4.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 5.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 6.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 2.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 3.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 4.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 5.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
Bulgaria
 1.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 2.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
Estonia
 1.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 2.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (180')
 3.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 4.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 5.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 6.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
Finland
 1.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)2   (540')
 2.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 3.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 4.Lukas Hradecky (FIN - Leverkusen)0   (180')
 5.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
Georgia
 1.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (540')
 2.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 3.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 4.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
Greece
 1.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)2   (450')
 2.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 3.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
 4.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)0   (180')
Hungary
 1.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 2.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 3.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 4.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')
Faroe Islands
 1.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 2.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 3.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 4.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 5.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 6.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (180')
 7.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
Northern Ireland
 1.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 2.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 3.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 4.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (180')
 5.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
Iceland
 1.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)1   (360')
 2.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 3.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
Israel
 1.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 2.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
Kazakhstan
 1.Dmytro Nepogodov (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 2.Nenad Eric (KAZ - Astana)2   (360')
 3.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 4.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 5.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
Latvia
 1.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)2   (270')
 2.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 3.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 4.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
Lithuania
 1.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (630')
 2.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 3.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (180')
 4.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 5.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
Luxembourg
 1.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 2.Joe Frising (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (308')
 3.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (412')
Macedonia
 1.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 2.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 3.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 4.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 5.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
 6.Kostadin Zahov (MKD - KF Shkendija)0   (180')
Malta
 1.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 2.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 3.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)0   (180')
 4.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
Moldova
 1.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)2   (360')
 2.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 3.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 4.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
Montenegro
 1.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 2.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 3.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (180')
 4.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 5.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
Norway
 1.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)3   (540')
 2.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 3.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
Wales
 1.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (270')
Poland
 1.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 2.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)0   (180')
Romania
 1.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (450')
 2.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 3.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 4.Andrei Vlad (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)0   (90')
 5.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
San Marino
 1.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
Slovakia
 1.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (720')
 2.Martin Chudy (SVK - Spartak Trnava)2   (360')
 3.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 4.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 5.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 6.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 7.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
 8.Tomas Tujvel (SVK - Videoton)0   (180')
Slovenia
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 3.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 4.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)1   (450')
 5.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 6.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
Turkey
 1.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (450')
 2.Utku Yuvakuran (TUR - Besiktas)1   (90')
 3.Harun Tekin (TUR - Fenerbahce)1   (180')
 4.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)1   (180')
 5.Fatih Ozturk (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)0   (180')
Ukraine
 1.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 2.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 3.Denys Boiko (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)0   (180')
 4.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 5.Bogdan Shust (UKR - Vorskla)0   (180')
 6.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
Senegal
 1.Abdoulaye Diallo (SEN - Rennes)0   (90')
Australia
 1.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)2   (540')
Gibraltar
 1.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
Kosovo
 1.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 2.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
Czechoslovakia
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)5   (630')
 2.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)1   (180')
 3.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (360')
 4.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 5.Vlastimil Hruby (CZE - Jablonec)0   (180')
 6.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Germany
 1.Bernd Leno (GER - Arsenal)1   (180')
 2.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)1   (360')
 3.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 4.Loris Karius (GER - Besiktas)0   (180')
 5.Kevin Trapp (GER - Frankfurt)0   (180')
 6.Alexander Walke (GER - Red Bull Salzburg)0   (180')