Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Europa League
 1.Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
 Adeleke Akinyemi (NGA - Ventspils)
 Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 6.Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 Marton Eppel (HUN - Kairat)
 Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 10.Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Uros Nikolic (SRB - Dinamo Minsk)
 Eliran Atar (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 Andraz Sporar (SLO - Slovan Bratislava)
 15.Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 Denis Dragus (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Moha (MAR - Slovan Bratislava)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 Fotis Papoulis (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Ricardo Gomes (CPV - Partizan Belgrade)
 Stephen Mallan (SCO - Hibernian)
 Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Florian Kamberi (SWI - Hibernian)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (ESP - Olympiakos)
 Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Matheus Cunha (BRA - Leipzig)
 34.Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 Youssouf Bayo (CIV - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Issah Abass (GHA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (FRA - Leipzig)
 Philip Azango (NGA - Trencin)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Jonathan Levi (SWE - Rosenborg)
 Kai Havertz (GER - Leverkusen)
 Sulejman Krpic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Danel Sinani (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 Billel Omrani (FRA - Cluj)
 Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Robert Mak (SVK - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Tornike Kapanadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Ariagner Smith (NIC - FK Spartaks)
 Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Klaemint Olsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Pavel Savitski (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Thomas Goiginger (AUT - LASK Linz)
 Galin Ivanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Ever Banega (ARG - Sevilla)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 Aderinsola Eseola (UKR - Kairat)
 Liviu Antal (ROM - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Elis Bakaj (ALB - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (KAZ - Kairat)
 Mayron De Almeida (BEL - Niederkorn)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 72.Gustavo Campanharo (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Bacar Balde (GBS - Pyunik)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Molde)
 Daniel Smuga (POL - Gornik Zabrze)
 Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
 Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Franco Vazquez (ARG - Sevilla)
 Apostolos Giannou (AUS - AEK Larnaca)
 Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Kadu (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Bagaly Dabo (FRA - FK Neftchi)
 John McGinn (SCO - Hibernian)
 Olivier Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Aliou Badji (SEN - Djurgårdens)
 Mijo Caktas (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 Wanderson (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (SRB - Nis)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Reginaldo (MOZ - Kukesi)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 Leigh Griffiths (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Mikkel Agger (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Bojan Cecaric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Leo Jaba (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Marcus Antonsson (SWE - Malmö)
 Dominik Frieser (AUT - LASK Linz)
 Donát Zsótér (HUN - Ujpest)
 Ahmed Said (GHA - Hajduk Split)
 Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Taras Romanczuk (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Rafael Ratao (BRA - Zorya)
 Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (FRA - Vaduz)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Giorgos Manousos (GRE - Atromitos)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 Acoran Barrera (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Tavares (BRA - Maribor)
 Thomas Murg (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Mario Sonnleitner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Danny da Costa (GER - Frankfurt)
 Jack Cork (ENG - Burnley)
 Issam Jebali (TUN - Rosenborg)
 David Gray (SCO - Hibernian)
 Efe Ambrose (NGA - Hibernian)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Gaëtan Laborde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Velenje)
 Radovan Pankov (SRB - Nis)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Arsenal)
 Budu Zivzivadze (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Dominik Radic (CRO - Velenje)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Nuno Morais (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Milan)
 Nermin Haskic (BIH - Nis)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tobias Heintz (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 Kingsley Boateng (ITA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Sébastien Dewaest (BEL - Genk)
 Jonathan David (CAN - Ghent)
 Gonzalo Higuaín (ARG - Milan)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Cesar Meza (PAR - Inter Baku)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 Islam Slimani (ALG - Fenerbahce)
 Mohamed Konate (CIV - Pyunik)
 Chris Wood (NZL - Burnley)
 Lucas Alario (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Luka Jovic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Nik Kapun (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Domzale)
 Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Vladimir Ambros (MDA - CS Petrocub)
 Denys Garmash (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Ibrahima Konate (FRA - Leipzig)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Duvan Zapata (COL - Atalanta)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (UKR - Zorya)
 Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
 Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Dellatorre (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 Stefan Schwab (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Mile Savkovic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Apollon Limassol)
 Filip Holender (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Danilo (BRA - Budapest Honved)
 Daleho Irandust (SWE - Haecken)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Michal Travnik (CZE - Jablonec)
 Ruslan Fomin (UKR - Illichivets)
 192.Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (UKR - Illichivets)
 Guilherme Finkler (BRA - Suduva)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Sebastian Mailat (ROM - Cluj)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Hans Hateboer (NED - Atalanta)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Eric Botteghin (BRA - Feyenoord)
 Svetozar Markovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Ghent)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Seidu Yahaya (GHA - Dinamo Minsk)
 Eden Ben Basat (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Lassana Coulibaly (MLI - Glasgow Rangers)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Leipzig)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vasil Bozhikov (BUL - Slovan Bratislava)
 Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Ivan Martic (CRO - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Partizan Belgrade)
 Sebino Plaku (ALB - Kukesi)
 Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Mitja Viler (SLO - Maribor)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Mayron George (CRC - Midtjylland)
 Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 Lazar Marin (BUL - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Raoul Baicu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Stelvio (AGO - F91 Dudelange)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Cristian Noboa (ECU - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Haris Harba (BIH - Kukesi)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Joao Victor (BRA - LASK Linz)
 Goran Brkic (SRB - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Daniel Avramovski (MKD - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Juan Culio (ARG - Cluj)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Macauley Chrisantus (NGA - HJK)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Evandro (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Denis Voynov (RUS - Pyunik)
 Guilherme Arana (BRA - Sevilla)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Isaac Thelin (SWE - Leverkusen)
 Konrad Laimer (AUT - Leipzig)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Benjamin Kololli (KOS - Zurich)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Mesut Özil (GER - Arsenal)
 Matej Oravec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Marin Tomasov (CRO - Astana)
 Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (KAZ - Astana)
 Vyacheslav Sharpar (UKR - Vorskla)
 Volodimir Chesnakov (UKR - Vorskla)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (NOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Danny Welbeck (ENG - Arsenal)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Gerard (ESP - Villarreal)
 Enzo Roco (CHL - Besiktas)
 Scott Arfield (CAN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Frankfurt)
 Jasse Tuominen (FIN - Bate Borisov)
 Ismaila Sarr (SEN - Rennes)
 Kyle Lafferty (NIR - Glasgow Rangers)
 Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Amadou Haidara (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Ivan Sunjic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
 Yegor Filipenko (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Hatem Ben Arfa (FRA - Rennes)
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos (GRE - Arsenal)
 Vladyslav Kulach (UKR - Vorskla)
 Veton Berisha (NOR - Rapid Wien)
 Pablo Fornals (ESP - Villarreal)
 David Hovorka (CZE - Jablonec)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Marco Parolo (ITA - Lazio)
 Filip Kostic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Luiz Gustavo (BRA - Marseille)
 Tornike Okriashvili (GEO - Krasnodar)
 Santi Cazorla (ESP - Villarreal)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Álvaro Morata (ESP - Chelsea)
 Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
 Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 Karl Toko Ekambi (CMR - Villarreal)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - Arsenal)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Emile Smith-Rowe (ENG - Arsenal)
 Antonio Sanabria (PAR - Betis Sevilla)
 Giovani Lo Celso (ARG - Betis Sevilla)
 Victor Pálsson (ISL - Zurich)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Leverkusen)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dimitris Raspas (CYP - AEK Larnaca)
 Fredy Montero (COL - Sporting Portugal)
 Tello (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Marin Anicic (BIH - Astana)
 Miha Mevlja (SLO - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Joey Sleegers (NED - Trencin)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (LTU - Suduva)
 Matti Lund Nielsen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 Connor Goldson (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (ISL - Brondby)
 Anton Maglica (CRO - Apollon Limassol)
 Andreas Bouchalakis (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Rifet Kapic (BIH - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Dejan Djenic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Tomasz Cywka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (ISL - Valur)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Eray Cumart (SWI - Basel)
 Stenho Junior (BRA - KF Shkendija)
 Jimmy Briand (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Maxime Gonalons (FRA - Sevilla)
 Tore Reginiussen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Mihai Roman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Even Hovland (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (NOR - Celtic Glasgow)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (BRA - Chelsea)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Marseille)
 Carlos Bacca (COL - Villarreal)
 Daniel Podence (POR - Olympiakos)
 Matej Vydra (CZE - Burnley)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Maksim Medvedev (AZE - Qarabag)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 Ovie Ejaria (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Pedro Henrique (BRA - Astana)
 Artem Gordienko (UKR - Zorya)
 Wilde-Donald Guerrier (HAI - Qarabag)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Ndip Tambe (CMR - Cluj)
 Charalampos Kyriakou (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Omer Atzili (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Filip Ozobic (CRO - Qarabag)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Rosenborg)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Etzaz Hussain (NOR - Molde)
 Ronan Hale (IRL - Derry City)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (ARM - Gandzasar)
 Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - Gandzasar)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Laci)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Daniel Carr (ENG - Shamrock Rovers)
 Joe Gormley (NIR - Cliftonville)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (LAT - Riga FC)
 El Hadji Gueye (SEN - Liepaja)
 Marius Noubissi (CMR - Ilves)
 Alistair Roy (SCO - Derry City)
 Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Kairat)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Amin Askar (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Marko Mrkic (SRB - Nis)
 Aimen Belaid (TUN - Levski Sofia)
 Igor Tadic (SWI - Vaduz)
 Morgan Lafont (FRA - UE Engordany)
 Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Jerson Cabral (NED - Levski Sofia)
 Viktor Plotnikov (EST - Trans Narva)
 Nasiru Mohammed (GHA - Haecken)
 Boris Cmiljanic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Levan Kakubava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Patrick Hoban (IRL - Dundalk)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Robert Mudrazija (CRO - Osijek)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (ARG - AIK)
 Robert Litauszki (HUN - Ujpest)
 Michael Duffy (NIR - Dundalk)
 Klemen Bolha (SLO - Velenje)
 Vladan Milosavljev (SRB - Luftetari)
 Roman Debelko (UKR - Levadia Maardu)
 Giorgi Gabedava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Bojan Sankovic (MNE - Ujpest)
 Maldin Ymeraj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Lewis Stevenson (SCO - Hibernian)
 Andrija Majdevac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Ronnie Iversen (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Alex Tamm (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Babacar Sarr (SEN - Molde)
 Maksim Bardachou (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Girts Karlsons (LAT - Liepaja)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Slavik Alkhasov (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Nihad Mujakic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Amir Dervisevic (SLO - Maribor)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Levan Matcharashvili (GEO - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Mamadou Mbodj (SEN - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Joshua Daniels (IRL - Glenavon)
 Joannes Bjartalid (FRO - Klaksvik)
 Nikola Sharkoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Petar Petkovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Gergo Nagy (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Ante Solomun (CRO - Velenje)
 Dylan Connolly (IRL - Dundalk)
 Paulinho (BRA - Haecken)
 Daniel Nagy (HUN - Ujpest)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Max Ebong (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (ALB - Laci)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Emir Halilovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Lukasz Cieslewicz (POL - B36 Torshavn)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (ARG - UE Engordany)
 Michael Mifsud (MLT - Birkirkara)
 Meriton Korenica (KOS - FC Prishtina)
 Jorginho (BRA - Gzira United)
 Enrique Carreno (ESP - Europa FC)
 Boro (ESP - St Joseph's)
 Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Miguel Ruiz (ESP - UE Engordany)
 Umberto Semeraro (ITA - Folgore)
 Mirco Vassallo (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 James Davies (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Giacomo Pracucci (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Mervan Celik (SWE - Haecken)
 Robert Crawford (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Gregor Bajde (SLO - Maribor)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lecao (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
 Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Sarpsborg 08)
 Steven Lennon (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Aiyegun Tosin (NGA - Ventspils)
 Ianis Hagi (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Igor Angulo (ESP - Gornik Zabrze)
 Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Rhys Marshall (NIR - Glenavon)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (ENG - Velenje)
 Oliver Shaw (SCO - Hibernian)
 Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Stefan Spirovski (MKD - Ferencvaros)
 Romeo Surdu (ROM - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Sekou Cissé (CIV - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Igor Bugaiov (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Danijel Pranjic (CRO - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Mirko Maric (CRO - Osijek)
 Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Callum Morris (ENG - Connah's Quay)
 Tomislav Turcin (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Darren McCauley (IRL - Coleraine)
 Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Tiago Rodrigues (POR - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (FIN - KuPS)
 Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (NOR - Lillestroem)
 Milos Lacny (SVK - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 Asim Zec (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Amadou Samb (SEN - Gzira United)
 Juan Montesinos (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Sinan Bakis (TUR - Admira Moedling)
 Jose Luis Palomino (ARG - Atalanta)
 Srdjan Plavsic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Carlo Holse (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (UKR - Illichivets)
 Tomas Simkovic (AUT - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Jodel Dossou (BEN - Vaduz)
 Massimo Bruno (BEL - Leipzig)
 Gert Kams (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Markus Poom (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Hrvoje Barisic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Stanko Juric (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Yevgeni Osipov (RUS - Traku FK)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Kristopher Vida (HUN - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Georgi Yomov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Milos Filipovic (SRB - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Jorginho (GBS - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Yann Matias Marques (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Daniel Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Nikola Katic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Eli Elbaz (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (ISL - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (ISL - Valur)
 Ashley Barnes (ENG - Burnley)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Luís Muriel (COL - Sevilla)
 Damien Furtado (FRA - Rio Ave)
 Jules Kounde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Lewis Ferguson (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Ardian Limani (KOS - Drita)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Florin Tanase (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Paul Heatley (NIR - Crusaders)
 Luka Zahovic (SLO - Maribor)
 Olimpiu Morutan (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Diego Aguirre (ARG - FK Spartaks)
 Petter Strand (NOR - Molde)
 Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Hapoel Haifa)
 Yohan (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
 Eddi Gomes (GBS - Hafnarfjördur)
 Felipe Teixeira (POR - Steaua Bucharest)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (POR - Leipzig)
 Uros Ljubomirac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Mateusz Machaj (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Zeljco Filipovic (SLO - Dinamo Brest)
 Nicolas Perez (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Levan Kutalia (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (UKR - Illichivets)
 Ruslan Koryan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Azat Nurgaliev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Abu Kamara (LBR - Velenje)
 Mihailo Perovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Abdullahi Alfa (NGA - Ventspils)
 Sevkija Resic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Vlatko Simunac (CRO - Velenje)
 Obinna Nwobodo (NGA - Ujpest)
 Bernardo Matic (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Ingus Slampe (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Ingars Stuglis (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Dennis Man (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Artemiy Maleev (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Zaydou Youssouf (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (SRB - Alashkert FC)
 Haris Kadric (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Erik Pacinda (SVK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Atromitos)
 Blaine Hudson (ENG - TNS)
 Haris Handzic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Ognjen Djuricin (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Bryan Heynen (BEL - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (BEL - Genk)
 Aleksandr Makas (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Sam Vokes (WAL - Burnley)
 Aladin Sisic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Esteban Sachetti (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Roman Begunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Gianluca Mancini (ITA - Atalanta)
 James Holland (AUS - LASK Linz)
 Leke James (NGA - Molde)
 Roland Sallai (HUN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Botond Barath (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (POR - Lech Poznan)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Nemanja Calasan (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Mario Fontanella (ITA - Valletta)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Kai Havertz (GER - Leverkusen)
 2.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Danny da Costa (GER - Frankfurt)
 6.Mesut Özil (GER - Arsenal)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Leverkusen)
England
 1.James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Jack Cork (ENG - Burnley)
 3.Djair Parfitt-Williams (ENG - Velenje)
 Callum Morris (ENG - Connah's Quay)
 Blaine Hudson (ENG - TNS)
 Ashley Barnes (ENG - Burnley)
 Danny Welbeck (ENG - Arsenal)
 Ovie Ejaria (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Daniel Carr (ENG - Shamrock Rovers)
 Connor Goldson (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Emile Smith-Rowe (ENG - Arsenal)
Belgium
 1.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 2.Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 3.Mayron De Almeida (BEL - Niederkorn)
 4.Sébastien Dewaest (BEL - Genk)
 Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 6.Massimo Bruno (BEL - Leipzig)
 Bryan Heynen (BEL - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (BEL - Genk)
 Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
Canada
 1.Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 2.Jonathan David (CAN - Ghent)
 3.Scott Arfield (CAN - Glasgow Rangers)
Spain
 1.Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 2.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (ESP - Olympiakos)
 3.Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Acoran Barrera (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 7.Igor Angulo (ESP - Gornik Zabrze)
 Juan Montesinos (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Miguel Ruiz (ESP - UE Engordany)
 Boro (ESP - St Joseph's)
 Enrique Carreno (ESP - Europa FC)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Gerard (ESP - Villarreal)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Frankfurt)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Santi Cazorla (ESP - Villarreal)
 Álvaro Morata (ESP - Chelsea)
 Pablo Fornals (ESP - Villarreal)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Tello (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Luis Alberto (ESP - Lazio)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
USA
 1.Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
France
 1.Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 2.Jean-Kevin Augustin (FRA - Leipzig)
 Billel Omrani (FRA - Cluj)
 4.Gaëtan Laborde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Ibrahima Konate (FRA - Leipzig)
 Bagaly Dabo (FRA - FK Neftchi)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (FRA - Vaduz)
 8.Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Sarpsborg 08)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Zaydou Youssouf (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Nicolas Perez (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Jules Kounde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Damien Furtado (FRA - Rio Ave)
 Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - Arsenal)
 Hatem Ben Arfa (FRA - Rennes)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 Morgan Lafont (FRA - UE Engordany)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Maxime Gonalons (FRA - Sevilla)
 Jimmy Briand (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
Italy
 1.Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Milan)
 Kingsley Boateng (ITA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 3.Giacomo Pracucci (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Mirco Vassallo (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Umberto Semeraro (ITA - Folgore)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Mario Fontanella (ITA - Valletta)
 Gianluca Mancini (ITA - Atalanta)
 Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Marco Parolo (ITA - Lazio)
Netherlands
 1.Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
 2.Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 5.Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Hans Hateboer (NED - Atalanta)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Jerson Cabral (NED - Levski Sofia)
 Joey Sleegers (NED - Trencin)
Argentina
 1.Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Ever Banega (ARG - Sevilla)
 3.Gonzalo Higuaín (ARG - Milan)
 Lucas Alario (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Franco Vazquez (ARG - Sevilla)
 7.Jose Luis Palomino (ARG - Atalanta)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (ARG - AIK)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (ARG - UE Engordany)
 Esteban Sachetti (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Diego Aguirre (ARG - FK Spartaks)
 Juan Culio (ARG - Cluj)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Marseille)
 Giovani Lo Celso (ARG - Betis Sevilla)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Brazil
 1.Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Matheus Cunha (BRA - Leipzig)
 3.Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 4.Danilo (BRA - Budapest Honved)
 Dellatorre (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Wanderson (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Gustavo Campanharo (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Kadu (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Tavares (BRA - Maribor)
 Leo Jaba (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Rafael Ratao (BRA - Zorya)
 12.Lecao (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Jorginho (BRA - Gzira United)
 Paulinho (BRA - Haecken)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Guilherme Arana (BRA - Sevilla)
 Rafinha aka Raphael Dias Belloli (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Luiz Gustavo (BRA - Marseille)
 Evandro (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Guilherme Finkler (BRA - Suduva)
 Eric Botteghin (BRA - Feyenoord)
 Joao Victor (BRA - LASK Linz)
 Pedro Henrique (BRA - Astana)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Stenho Junior (BRA - KF Shkendija)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (BRA - Chelsea)
Cameroon
 1.Karl Toko Ekambi (CMR - Villarreal)
 Ndip Tambe (CMR - Cluj)
 Marius Noubissi (CMR - Ilves)
Colombia
 1.Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Duvan Zapata (COL - Atalanta)
 3.Luís Muriel (COL - Sevilla)
 Carlos Bacca (COL - Villarreal)
 Fredy Montero (COL - Sporting Portugal)
Croatia
 1.Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 2.Dominik Radic (CRO - Velenje)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Domzale)
 Mijo Caktas (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 6.Tomislav Turcin (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Mirko Maric (CRO - Osijek)
 Danijel Pranjic (CRO - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Robert Mudrazija (CRO - Osijek)
 Ante Solomun (CRO - Velenje)
 Bernardo Matic (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Vlatko Simunac (CRO - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Nikola Katic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Stanko Juric (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Hrvoje Barisic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Marin Tomasov (CRO - Astana)
 Ivan Sunjic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 Ivan Martic (CRO - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Filip Ozobic (CRO - Qarabag)
 Anton Maglica (CRO - Apollon Limassol)
Denmark
 1.Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 2.Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 3.Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 5.Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Agger (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 9.Carlo Holse (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Ronnie Iversen (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Matti Lund Nielsen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
Scotland
 1.Stephen Mallan (SCO - Hibernian)
 2.Leigh Griffiths (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 John McGinn (SCO - Hibernian)
 David Gray (SCO - Hibernian)
 5.Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Oliver Shaw (SCO - Hibernian)
 Robert Crawford (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Steven Lennon (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lewis Stevenson (SCO - Hibernian)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Lewis Ferguson (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Alistair Roy (SCO - Derry City)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
Ghana
 1.Issah Abass (GHA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Ahmed Said (GHA - Hajduk Split)
 3.Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Seidu Yahaya (GHA - Dinamo Minsk)
 Nasiru Mohammed (GHA - Haecken)
Ireland
 1.Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 2.Darren McCauley (IRL - Coleraine)
 Joshua Daniels (IRL - Glenavon)
 Dylan Connolly (IRL - Dundalk)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ronan Hale (IRL - Derry City)
 Patrick Hoban (IRL - Dundalk)
Morocco
 1.Moha (MAR - Slovan Bratislava)
Nigeria
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (NGA - Ventspils)
 2.Philip Azango (NGA - Trencin)
 3.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Efe Ambrose (NGA - Hibernian)
 5.Aiyegun Tosin (NGA - Ventspils)
 Leke James (NGA - Molde)
 Obinna Nwobodo (NGA - Ujpest)
 Abdullahi Alfa (NGA - Ventspils)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Ghent)
 John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Macauley Chrisantus (NGA - HJK)
Portugal
 1.Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 Nuno Morais (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 5.Tiago Rodrigues (POR - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (POR - Lech Poznan)
 Felipe Teixeira (POR - Steaua Bucharest)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (POR - Leipzig)
 Yohan (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Daniel Podence (POR - Olympiakos)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
Russia
 1.Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 3.Artemiy Maleev (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Yevgeni Osipov (RUS - Traku FK)
 Denis Voynov (RUS - Pyunik)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Aleksandr Kokorin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Dmitri Sysuev (RUS - Ufa)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
Serbia
 1.Uros Nikolic (SRB - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Luka Jovic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 Radovan Pankov (SRB - Nis)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Apollon Limassol)
 Mile Savkovic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (SRB - Nis)
 Bojan Cecaric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 8.Srdjan Plavsic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Andrija Majdevac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Vladan Milosavljev (SRB - Luftetari)
 Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (SRB - Alashkert FC)
 Nemanja Calasan (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Ognjen Djuricin (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Uros Ljubomirac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Milos Filipovic (SRB - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Filip Kostic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 Svetozar Markovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Goran Brkic (SRB - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Marko Mrkic (SRB - Nis)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dejan Djenic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
Sweden
 1.Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Jonathan Levi (SWE - Rosenborg)
 3.Daleho Irandust (SWE - Haecken)
 Marcus Antonsson (SWE - Malmö)
 5.Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Mervan Celik (SWE - Haecken)
 Isaac Thelin (SWE - Leverkusen)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
Switzerland
 1.Florian Kamberi (SWI - Hibernian)
 2.Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Igor Tadic (SWI - Vaduz)
 Eray Cumart (SWI - Basel)
Czech Republic
 1.Michal Travnik (CZE - Jablonec)
 Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 3.Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 David Hovorka (CZE - Jablonec)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Matej Vydra (CZE - Burnley)
Uruguay
 1.Mauricio Pereira (URU - Krasnodar)
Albania
 1.Elis Bakaj (ALB - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 2.Erjon Hoxhallari (ALB - Laci)
 Sebino Plaku (ALB - Kukesi)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Laci)
Armenia
 1.Vahagn Ayvazyan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Ruslan Koryan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (ARM - Gandzasar)
Austria
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 2.Thomas Goiginger (AUT - LASK Linz)
 3.Stefan Schwab (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Mario Sonnleitner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Thomas Murg (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Dominik Frieser (AUT - LASK Linz)
 7.Tomas Simkovic (AUT - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Konrad Laimer (AUT - Leipzig)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Leipzig)
Azerbaijan
 1.Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
 Slavik Alkhasov (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Maksim Medvedev (AZE - Qarabag)
Belarus
 1.Pavel Savitski (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 3.Pavel Nekhaychik (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 4.Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Maksim Bardachou (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Max Ebong (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Roman Begunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Yegor Filipenko (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 2.Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Sulejman Krpic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 5.Nermin Haskic (BIH - Nis)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 8.Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Asim Zec (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Nihad Mujakic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Emir Halilovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Sevkija Resic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Haris Handzic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Aladin Sisic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Haris Harba (BIH - Kukesi)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Partizan Belgrade)
 Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Rosenborg)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Marin Anicic (BIH - Astana)
 Rifet Kapic (BIH - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Bulgaria
 1.Galin Ivanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 2.Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 3.Momchil Tsvetanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Georgi Yomov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Vasil Bozhikov (BUL - Slovan Bratislava)
 Lazar Marin (BUL - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Cyprus
 1.Fotis Papoulis (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 2.Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
 3.Charalampos Kyriakou (CYP - Apollon Limassol)
 Dimitris Raspas (CYP - AEK Larnaca)
Estonia
 1.Alex Tamm (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Markus Poom (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Gert Kams (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Viktor Plotnikov (EST - Trans Narva)
Finland
 1.Rasmus Karjalainen (FIN - KuPS)
 Jasse Tuominen (FIN - Bate Borisov)
Georgia
 1.Tornike Kapanadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 2.Budu Zivzivadze (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 5.Mamuka Kobakhidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Gabedava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Levan Matcharashvili (GEO - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Levan Kutalia (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Tornike Okriashvili (GEO - Krasnodar)
 Levan Kakubava (GEO - Chikhura)
Greece
 1.Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - Olympiakos)
 2.Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Giorgos Manousos (GRE - Atromitos)
 5.Maldin Ymeraj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Atromitos)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Hapoel Haifa)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Sokratis Papastathopoulos (GRE - Arsenal)
 Andreas Bouchalakis (GRE - Olympiakos)
Hungary
 1.Marton Eppel (HUN - Kairat)
 2.Filip Holender (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Donát Zsótér (HUN - Ujpest)
 4.Robert Litauszki (HUN - Ujpest)
 Gergo Nagy (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Daniel Nagy (HUN - Ujpest)
 Roland Sallai (HUN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Botond Barath (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Kristopher Vida (HUN - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
Faroe Islands
 1.Klaemint Olsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 2.Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Joannes Bjartalid (FRO - Klaksvik)
 Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
Northern Ireland
 1.Rhys Marshall (NIR - Glenavon)
 Michael Duffy (NIR - Dundalk)
 Paul Heatley (NIR - Crusaders)
 Kyle Lafferty (NIR - Glasgow Rangers)
 Joe Gormley (NIR - Cliftonville)
Iceland
 1.Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (ISL - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (ISL - Valur)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Hjörtur Hermannsson (ISL - Brondby)
 Victor Pálsson (ISL - Zurich)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (ISL - Valur)
Israel
 1.Eliran Atar (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 3.Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Eli Elbaz (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Eden Ben Basat (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Omer Atzili (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
Kazakhstan
 1.Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (KAZ - Kairat)
 2.Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 3.Azat Nurgaliev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baktiyor Zaynutdinov (KAZ - Astana)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
 Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Kairat)
Latvia
 1.Girts Karlsons (LAT - Liepaja)
 Ingars Stuglis (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Ingus Slampe (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (LAT - Riga FC)
Lithuania
 1.Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Ovidijus Verbickas (LTU - Suduva)
Luxembourg
 1.David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 2.Danel Sinani (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 3.Olivier Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 4.Yann Matias Marques (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
Macedonia
 1.Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 2.Stefan Spirovski (MKD - Ferencvaros)
 Nikola Sharkoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Petar Petkovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Daniel Avramovski (MKD - Olimpija Ljubljana)
Malta
 1.Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
 Michael Mifsud (MLT - Birkirkara)
 Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
Moldova
 1.Vladimir Ambros (MDA - CS Petrocub)
 2.Igor Bugaiov (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
Montenegro
 1.Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 2.Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Bojan Sankovic (MNE - Ujpest)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mihailo Perovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Boris Cmiljanic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
Norway
 1.Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 2.Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 3.Kristoffer Zachariassen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 4.Ole Joergen Halvorsen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tobias Heintz (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Molde)
 7.Thomas Lehne Olsen (NOR - Lillestroem)
 Petter Strand (NOR - Molde)
 Fredrik Gulbrandsen (NOR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Veton Berisha (NOR - Rapid Wien)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Etzaz Hussain (NOR - Molde)
 Amin Askar (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tore Reginiussen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Kristoffer Vassbakk Ajer (NOR - Celtic Glasgow)
 Even Hovland (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
Wales
 1.James Davies (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Sam Vokes (WAL - Burnley)
Poland
 1.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 2.Daniel Smuga (POL - Gornik Zabrze)
 Taras Romanczuk (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 4.Lukasz Cieslewicz (POL - B36 Torshavn)
 Mateusz Machaj (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Tomasz Cywka (POL - Lech Poznan)
Romania
 1.Denis Dragus (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Liviu Antal (ROM - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 3.Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
 5.Ianis Hagi (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Romeo Surdu (ROM - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Dennis Man (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Daniel Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Olimpiu Morutan (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Florin Tanase (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Sebastian Mailat (ROM - Cluj)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Raoul Baicu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Mihai Roman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
Slovakia
 1.Robert Mak (SVK - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 3.Milos Lacny (SVK - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Erik Pacinda (SVK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Matej Oravec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
Slovenia
 1.Andraz Sporar (SLO - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Velenje)
 Nik Kapun (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 7.Gregor Bajde (SLO - Maribor)
 Amir Dervisevic (SLO - Maribor)
 Klemen Bolha (SLO - Velenje)
 Haris Kadric (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Zeljco Filipovic (SLO - Dinamo Brest)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Luka Zahovic (SLO - Maribor)
 Miha Mevlja (SLO - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mitja Viler (SLO - Maribor)
Turkey
 1.Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 2.Sinan Bakis (TUR - Admira Moedling)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
Ukraine
 1.Aderinsola Eseola (UKR - Kairat)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 3.Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Ruslan Fomin (UKR - Illichivets)
 Denys Garmash (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (UKR - Zorya)
 7.Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (UKR - Illichivets)
 Roman Debelko (UKR - Levadia Maardu)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (UKR - Illichivets)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Volodimir Chesnakov (UKR - Vorskla)
 Vyacheslav Sharpar (UKR - Vorskla)
 Vladyslav Kulach (UKR - Vorskla)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (UKR - Illichivets)
 Artem Gordienko (UKR - Zorya)
 Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)
Chile
 1.Enzo Roco (CHL - Besiktas)
Ecuador
 1.Cristian Noboa (ECU - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Paraguay
 1.Cesar Meza (PAR - Inter Baku)
 2.Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Spartak Moscow)
 Antonio Sanabria (PAR - Betis Sevilla)
Algeria
 1.Islam Slimani (ALG - Fenerbahce)
Angola
 1.Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 Stelvio (AGO - F91 Dudelange)
Benin
 1.Jodel Dossou (BEN - Vaduz)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Ricardo Gomes (CPV - Partizan Belgrade)
 2.Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
Ivory Coast
 1.Youssouf Bayo (CIV - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 2.Mohamed Konate (CIV - Pyunik)
 3.Sekou Cissé (CIV - Anorthosis Famagusta)
Gabon
 1.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Arsenal)
Gambia
 1.Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
Guinea
 1.Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 2.Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Bacar Balde (GBS - Pyunik)
 2.Jorginho (GBS - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Eddi Gomes (GBS - Hafnarfjördur)
Liberia
 1.Abu Kamara (LBR - Velenje)
Mali
 1.Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
 2.Amadou Haidara (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Lassana Coulibaly (MLI - Glasgow Rangers)
Mozambique
 1.Reginaldo (MOZ - Kukesi)
Congo DR
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
Senegal
 1.Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 Aliou Badji (SEN - Djurgårdens)
 Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 4.Amadou Samb (SEN - Gzira United)
 Babacar Sarr (SEN - Molde)
 Mamadou Mbodj (SEN - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Ismaila Sarr (SEN - Rennes)
 El Hadji Gueye (SEN - Liepaja)
Tanzania
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
Tunisia
 1.Issam Jebali (TUN - Rosenborg)
 2.Aimen Belaid (TUN - Levski Sofia)
Zambia
 1.Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - Gandzasar)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRC - Midtjylland)
Haiti
 1.Wilde-Donald Guerrier (HAI - Qarabag)
Nicaragua
 1.Ariagner Smith (NIC - FK Spartaks)
Australia
 1.Apostolos Giannou (AUS - AEK Larnaca)
 2.James Holland (AUS - LASK Linz)
Japan
 1.Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
New Zealand
 1.Chris Wood (NZL - Burnley)
Gibraltar
 1.Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
 2.Meriton Korenica (KOS - FC Prishtina)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
 Ardian Limani (KOS - Drita)
 Benjamin Kololli (KOS - Zurich)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Michal Travnik (CZE - Jablonec)
 Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 3.Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Jaromír Zmrhal (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 David Hovorka (CZE - Jablonec)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Matej Vydra (CZE - Burnley)
Germany
 1.Kai Havertz (GER - Leverkusen)
 2.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Danny da Costa (GER - Frankfurt)
 6.Mesut Özil (GER - Arsenal)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Tolgay Arslan (GER - Besiktas)
 Julian Brandt (GER - Leverkusen)
DR Congo
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)