Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Europa League
 1.James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Karl Toko Ekambi (CMR - Lyon)
 Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Braga)
 4.Enner Valencia (ECU - Fenerbahce)
 Mahir Emreli (AZE - Legia Warsaw)
 Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 Patson Daka (ZAM - Leicester)
 Daichi Kamada (JPN - Frankfurt)
 9.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Marco Gruell (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Christopher Nkunku (FRA - Leipzig)
 Moussa Diaby (FRA - Leverkusen)
 Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 Jakob Jantscher (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Red Star Belgrade)
 Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Borja Iglesias (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Rafael Santos Borre (COL - Frankfurt)
 Youssef El Arabi (MAR - Olympiakos)
 Kyogo Furuhashi (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
 Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
 Roope Riski (FIN - HJK)
 Eljif Elmas (MKD - Napoli)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 25.Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Tiquinho Soares (BRA - Olympiakos)
 Florian Wirtz (GER - Leverkusen)
 Ruslan Malinovsky (UKR - Atalanta)
 Filip Kostic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Robert Andrich (GER - Leverkusen)
 Josip Juranovic (CRO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Mbwana Samatta (TAN - Antwerp)
 Islam Slimani (ALG - Lyon)
 Jarrod Bowen (ENG - West Ham)
 Ercan Kara (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Taxiarchis Fountas (GRE - Rapid Wien)
 Said Benrahma (ALG - West Ham)
 Bruno Petkovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Declan Rice (ENG - West Ham)
 Alexander Isak (SWE - Real Sociedad)
 Evander Ferreira (BRA - Midtjylland)
 Aleksandar Katai (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Luis Muriel (COL - Atalanta)
 David Turnbull (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 47.Berat Djimsiti (ALB - Atalanta)
 Axel Disasi (FRA - Monaco)
 Alexander Soerloth (NOR - Real Sociedad)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Rayan Cherki (FRA - Lyon)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Cody Gakpo (NED - PSV)
 Arkadiusz Milik (POL - Marseille)
 Kevin Volland (GER - Monaco)
 Michail Antonio (JAM - West Ham)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Adam Ounas (ALG - Napoli)
 Andriy Yarmolenko (UKR - West Ham)
 Piotr Zielinski (POL - Napoli)
 Craig Dawson (ENG - West Ham)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Iuri Medeiros (POR - Braga)
 Mergim Berisha (GER - Fenerbahce)
 Jota (POR - Celtic Glasgow)
 Goncalo Paciencia (POR - Frankfurt)
 Leon Balogun (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 Cristian Tello (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Ferencvaros)
 Nabil Fekir (FRA - Betis Sevilla)
 Giorgos Masouras (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Juanmi (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Kemar Roofe (JAM - Glasgow Rangers)
 Lorenzo Insigne (ITA - Napoli)
 Lucas Paqueta (BRA - Lyon)
 Andronikos Kakoullis (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Jason Kerr (SCO - St.Johnstone)
 Ansgar Knauff (GER - Frankfurt)
 Antonio Martinez (ESP - Porto)
 Koji Miyoshi (JPN - Antwerp)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Loizos Loizou (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Otar Kiteishvili (GEO - Sturm Graz)
 Jude Bellingham (ENG - Dortmund)
 Liel Abada (ISR - Celtic Glasgow)
 John Lundstram (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Jose Embalo (POR - Alashkert FC)
 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Barcelona)
 Lukas Haraslin (SVK - Sparta Prague)
 Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Antwerp)
 Houssem Aouar (FRA - Lyon)
 David Hancko (SVK - Sparta Prague)
 Jaromir Zmrhal (CZE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Ezekiel Henty (NGA - Slovan Bratislava)
 100.Guelor Kanga (GAB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
 Milan Rodic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Tomas Soucek (CZE - West Ham)
 Nikolas Dyhr (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jeremie Boga (CIV - Atalanta)
 Marcao (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Munir El Haddadi (MAR - Sevilla)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - Napoli)
 Pedri (ESP - Barcelona)
 Zelimkhan Bakaev (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Glen Kamara (FIN - Glasgow Rangers)
 Angelino (ESP - Leipzig)
 James Maddison (ENG - Leicester)
 David Carmo (POR - Braga)
 Filip Mladenovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Wilfred Ndidi (NGA - Leicester)
 Tanguy Ndombele (FRA - Lyon)
 Sergio Busquets (ESP - Barcelona)
 Jonny Evans (NIR - Leicester)
 Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall (ENG - Leicester)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Barcelona)
 Dries Mertens (BEL - Napoli)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Spartak Moscow)
 Daniel Amartey (GHA - Leicester)
 Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Ludogorets)
 Ryan Kent (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Mario Gonzalez (ESP - Braga)
 Andres Guardado (MEX - Betis Sevilla)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Frankfurt)
 Ivan Rakitic (CRO - Sevilla)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Sevilla)
 Anthony Martial (FRA - Sevilla)
 Joakim Maehle (DEN - Atalanta)
 Robin Le Normand (FRA - Real Sociedad)
 Malcom (BRA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Raphael Guerreiro (POR - Dortmund)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Willian Jose (BRA - Betis Sevilla)
 Willi Orban (HUN - Leipzig)
 Andre Silva (POR - Leipzig)
 Guido Rodriguez (ARG - Betis Sevilla)
 Gerard Pique (ESP - Barcelona)
 Jordi Alba (ESP - Barcelona)
 Radja Nainggolan (BEL - Antwerp)
 Donyell Malen (NED - Dortmund)
 Igor Plastun (UKR - Ludogorets)
 Danilo Cataldi (ITA - Lazio)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Charles Aranguiz (CHL - Leverkusen)
 Oleg Reabciuk (MDA - Olympiakos)
 Vitor Oliveira (POR - Braga)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Barcelona)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - Lyon)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - Porto)
 Sebastien Thill (LUX - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
 Almamy Toure (MLI - Frankfurt)
 Mattia Zaccagni (ITA - Lazio)
 Jens Petter Hauge (NOR - Frankfurt)
 Adama Traore (MLI - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Max Meyer (GER - Fenerbahce)
 Martin Zubimendi (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Marinos Tzionis (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Jordan Larsson (SWE - Spartak Moscow)
 Zakaria Aboukhlal (MAR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Pape Abou Cisse (SEN - Olympiakos)
 Alexander Bah (DEN - Slavia Prague)
 Lukas Masopust (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Milan Pavkov (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Marvin Egho (AUT - Randers)
 Patrick van Aanholt (NED - Galatasaray)
 Leo Greiml (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Oleksandr Gladky (UKR - Zorya)
 Shahab Zahedi (IRN - Zorya)
 Yigit Sanliturk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Iyayi Believe Atiemwen (NGA - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Olympiakos)
 Andre Green (ENG - Slovan Bratislava)
 Ubong Ekpai (NGA - Slavia Prague)
 Ladislav Krejci (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Ianis Hagi (ROM - Glasgow Rangers)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - Brondby)
 Adam Hlozek (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Scott Wright (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Mario Goetze (GER - PSV)
 Mohamed Mady Camara (GUI - Olympiakos)
 Manuel Benson (BEL - Antwerp)
 Krepin Diatta (SEN - Monaco)
 Aibol Abiken (KAZ - Kairat)
 Liam Walker (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Sabir Bougrine (BEL - FK Neftchi)
 Jair (BRA - HJK)
 Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Jablonec)
 Tomas Malinsky (CZE - Jablonec)
 Ryan Christie (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Sacha Boey (FRA - Galatasaray)
 Ziga Kous (SLO - Mura)
 Artur Shushenachev (KAZ - Kairat)
 Kelvin Yeboah (ITA - Sturm Graz)
 Aleksandar Glisic (BIH - Alashkert FC)
 Kike Gomez (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Kyle Lafferty (NIR - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Onisiforos Roushias (CYP - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Michael O'Halloran (SCO - St.Johnstone)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Muhammed Gumuskaya (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Ziga Skoflek (SLO - Mura)
 Adnan Januzaj (BEL - Real Sociedad)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Mikhail Ignatov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Issa Diop (FRA - West Ham)
 Patric (ESP - Lazio)
 Francois Kamano (GUI - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Guram Kashia (GEO - Slovan Bratislava)
 Felipe Anderson (BRA - Lazio)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Pedro Rodriguez (ESP - Lazio)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Genk)
 Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Maximilian Hofmann (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Joseph Paintsil (GHA - Genk)
 Faustino Anjorin (ENG - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Komnen Andric (SRB - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Josip Sutalo (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Luka Menalo (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ike Ugbo (CAN - Genk)
 Mark Noble (ENG - West Ham)
 Robert Ljubicic (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Ayoze Perez (ESP - Leicester)
 Harvey Barnes (ENG - Leicester)
 Lirim Kastrati (KOS - Legia Warsaw)
 Toma Basic (CRO - Lazio)
 Cengiz Under (TUR - Marseille)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - PSV)
 Ryan Mmaee (MAR - Ferencvaros)
 Eran Zahavi (ISR - PSV)
 Jon Gorenc-Stankovic (SLO - Sturm Graz)
 Philipp Max (GER - PSV)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Myron Boadu (NED - Monaco)
 Sofiane Diop (FRA - Monaco)
 Vinicius (BRA - PSV)
 Bruma (POR - PSV)
 Youssouf Fofana (FRA - Monaco)
 Exequiel Palacios (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Aissa Laidouni (TUN - Ferencvaros)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Celtic Glasgow)
 Juan Miranda (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Anthony Ralston (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Piero Hincapie (ECU - Leverkusen)
 Lucas Alario (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Amine Adli (FRA - Leverkusen)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Leverkusen)
 Sergio Canales (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Stephen Welsh (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ewan Henderson (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Joe Aribo (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Robert Andrich (GER - Leverkusen)
 Florian Wirtz (GER - Leverkusen)
 3.Ansgar Knauff (GER - Frankfurt)
 Kevin Volland (GER - Monaco)
 Mergim Berisha (GER - Fenerbahce)
 6.Mario Goetze (GER - PSV)
 Nadiem Amiri (GER - Leverkusen)
 Philipp Max (GER - PSV)
 Max Meyer (GER - Fenerbahce)
England
 1.James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Declan Rice (ENG - West Ham)
 Jarrod Bowen (ENG - West Ham)
 4.Jude Bellingham (ENG - Dortmund)
 John Lundstram (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Craig Dawson (ENG - West Ham)
 7.Faustino Anjorin (ENG - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Mark Noble (ENG - West Ham)
 Harvey Barnes (ENG - Leicester)
 Andre Green (ENG - Slovan Bratislava)
 Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall (ENG - Leicester)
 Ryan Kent (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 James Maddison (ENG - Leicester)
Belgium
 1.Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Antwerp)
 2.Adnan Januzaj (BEL - Real Sociedad)
 Manuel Benson (BEL - Antwerp)
 Sabir Bougrine (BEL - FK Neftchi)
 Yorbe Vertessen (BEL - PSV)
 Dries Mertens (BEL - Napoli)
 Michel Ange Balikwisha (BEL - Antwerp)
 Radja Nainggolan (BEL - Antwerp)
Canada
 1.Ike Ugbo (CAN - Genk)
Spain
 1.Borja Iglesias (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 2.Abel Ruiz (ESP - Braga)
 Mikel Oyarzabal (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 4.Antonio Martinez (ESP - Porto)
 Juanmi (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Ferran Torres (ESP - Barcelona)
 Cristian Tello (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 8.Patric (ESP - Lazio)
 Mikel Merino (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Kike Gomez (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Pedro Rodriguez (ESP - Lazio)
 Ayoze Perez (ESP - Leicester)
 Juan Miranda (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Sergio Canales (ESP - Betis Sevilla)
 Mario Gonzalez (ESP - Braga)
 Sergio Busquets (ESP - Barcelona)
 Pedri (ESP - Barcelona)
 Angelino (ESP - Leipzig)
 Martin Zubimendi (ESP - Real Sociedad)
 Gerard Pique (ESP - Barcelona)
 Jordi Alba (ESP - Barcelona)
France
 1.Moussa Diaby (FRA - Leverkusen)
 Christopher Nkunku (FRA - Leipzig)
 3.Houssem Aouar (FRA - Lyon)
 Axel Disasi (FRA - Monaco)
 Rayan Cherki (FRA - Lyon)
 Nabil Fekir (FRA - Betis Sevilla)
 7.Issa Diop (FRA - West Ham)
 Sacha Boey (FRA - Galatasaray)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Sofiane Diop (FRA - Monaco)
 Youssouf Fofana (FRA - Monaco)
 Amine Adli (FRA - Leverkusen)
 Anthony Martial (FRA - Sevilla)
 Robin Le Normand (FRA - Real Sociedad)
 Tanguy Ndombele (FRA - Lyon)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - Lyon)
Italy
 1.Ciro Immobile (ITA - Lazio)
 2.Lorenzo Insigne (ITA - Napoli)
 Matteo Politano (ITA - Napoli)
 4.Kelvin Yeboah (ITA - Sturm Graz)
 Mattia Zaccagni (ITA - Lazio)
 Danilo Cataldi (ITA - Lazio)
Netherlands
 1.Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Cody Gakpo (NED - PSV)
 3.Myron Boadu (NED - Monaco)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Barcelona)
 Patrick van Aanholt (NED - Galatasaray)
 Donyell Malen (NED - Dortmund)
 Frenkie de Jong (NED - Barcelona)
Argentina
 1.Exequiel Palacios (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Lucas Alario (ARG - Leverkusen)
 Lucas Ocampos (ARG - Sevilla)
 Guido Rodriguez (ARG - Betis Sevilla)
Brazil
 1.Wenderson Galeno (BRA - Braga)
 2.Evander Ferreira (BRA - Midtjylland)
 Tiquinho Soares (BRA - Olympiakos)
 4.Lucas Paqueta (BRA - Lyon)
 5.Felipe Anderson (BRA - Lazio)
 Jair (BRA - HJK)
 Vinicius (BRA - PSV)
 Malcom (BRA - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Willian Jose (BRA - Betis Sevilla)
 Marcao (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Pepe (BRA - Porto)
Cameroon
 1.Karl Toko Ekambi (CMR - Lyon)
Colombia
 1.Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 2.Rafael Santos Borre (COL - Frankfurt)
 3.Luis Muriel (COL - Atalanta)
 4.Mateus Uribe (COL - Porto)
Croatia
 1.Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 2.Bruno Petkovic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Josip Juranovic (CRO - Celtic Glasgow)
 4.Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Josip Sutalo (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Toma Basic (CRO - Lazio)
 Ivan Rakitic (CRO - Sevilla)
Denmark
 1.Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 2.Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - Brondby)
 Joakim Maehle (DEN - Atalanta)
 Nikolas Dyhr (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Alexander Bah (DEN - Slavia Prague)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
Scotland
 1.David Turnbull (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 2.James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jason Kerr (SCO - St.Johnstone)
 4.Michael O'Halloran (SCO - St.Johnstone)
 Scott Wright (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Ryan Christie (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Anthony Ralston (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Stephen Welsh (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ewan Henderson (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
Ghana
 1.Joseph Paintsil (GHA - Genk)
 Daniel Amartey (GHA - Leicester)
Morocco
 1.Youssef El Arabi (MAR - Olympiakos)
 2.Ryan Mmaee (MAR - Ferencvaros)
 Munir El Haddadi (MAR - Sevilla)
 Zakaria Aboukhlal (MAR - AZ Alkmaar)
Mexico
 1.Andres Guardado (MEX - Betis Sevilla)
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - Napoli)
Nigeria
 1.Victor Osimhen (NGA - Napoli)
 2.Ezekiel Henty (NGA - Slovan Bratislava)
 Leon Balogun (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
 4.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Genk)
 Ubong Ekpai (NGA - Slavia Prague)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Spartak Moscow)
 Wilfred Ndidi (NGA - Leicester)
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Olympiakos)
 Iyayi Believe Atiemwen (NGA - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Joe Aribo (NGA - Glasgow Rangers)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 2.Jose Embalo (POR - Alashkert FC)
 Jota (POR - Celtic Glasgow)
 Goncalo Paciencia (POR - Frankfurt)
 Iuri Medeiros (POR - Braga)
 6.Bruma (POR - PSV)
 Raphael Guerreiro (POR - Dortmund)
 David Carmo (POR - Braga)
 Andre Silva (POR - Leipzig)
 Vitor Oliveira (POR - Braga)
Russia
 1.Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 2.Mikhail Ignatov (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Zelimkhan Bakaev (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
Serbia
 1.Aleksandar Katai (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Filip Kostic (SRB - Frankfurt)
 3.Komnen Andric (SRB - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Milan Rodic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Filip Mladenovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Milan Pavkov (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
Sweden
 1.Alexander Isak (SWE - Real Sociedad)
 2.Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 3.Jordan Larsson (SWE - Spartak Moscow)
Switzerland
 1.Albian Ajeti (SWI - Celtic Glasgow)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Frankfurt)
Czech Republic
 1.Jaromir Zmrhal (CZE - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Adam Hlozek (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Jablonec)
 Tomas Malinsky (CZE - Jablonec)
 Ladislav Krejci (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Tomas Soucek (CZE - West Ham)
 Lukas Masopust (CZE - Slavia Prague)
Albania
 1.Berat Djimsiti (ALB - Atalanta)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Ferencvaros)
Austria
 1.Jakob Jantscher (AUT - Sturm Graz)
 Marco Gruell (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 3.Ercan Kara (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 4.Maximilian Hofmann (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Robert Ljubicic (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Marvin Egho (AUT - Randers)
 Leo Greiml (AUT - Rapid Wien)
Azerbaijan
 1.Mahir Emreli (AZE - Legia Warsaw)
 2.Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Aleksandar Glisic (BIH - Alashkert FC)
 Luka Menalo (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
Bulgaria
 1.Kiril Despodov (BUL - Ludogorets)
Cyprus
 1.Andronikos Kakoullis (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
 Loizos Loizou (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
 3.Onisiforos Roushias (CYP - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Ludogorets)
 Marinos Tzionis (CYP - Omonoia Nicosia)
Estonia
 1.Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
Finland
 1.Roope Riski (FIN - HJK)
 2.Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
 3.Glen Kamara (FIN - Glasgow Rangers)
Georgia
 1.Otar Kiteishvili (GEO - Sturm Graz)
 2.Guram Kashia (GEO - Slovan Bratislava)
Greece
 1.Taxiarchis Fountas (GRE - Rapid Wien)
 2.Giorgos Masouras (GRE - Olympiakos)
Hungary
 1.Willi Orban (HUN - Leipzig)
Northern Ireland
 1.Kyle Lafferty (NIR - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Jonny Evans (NIR - Leicester)
Israel
 1.Liel Abada (ISR - Celtic Glasgow)
 2.Eran Zahavi (ISR - PSV)
Kazakhstan
 1.Aibol Abiken (KAZ - Kairat)
 Artur Shushenachev (KAZ - Kairat)
Luxembourg
 1.Sebastien Thill (LUX - Sheriff Tiraspol)
Macedonia
 1.Eljif Elmas (MKD - Napoli)
Moldova
 1.Oleg Reabciuk (MDA - Olympiakos)
Montenegro
 1.Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Red Star Belgrade)
Norway
 1.Alexander Soerloth (NOR - Real Sociedad)
 2.Jens Petter Hauge (NOR - Frankfurt)
Poland
 1.Arkadiusz Milik (POL - Marseille)
 Piotr Zielinski (POL - Napoli)
Romania
 1.Ianis Hagi (ROM - Glasgow Rangers)
Slovakia
 1.Lukas Haraslin (SVK - Sparta Prague)
 David Hancko (SVK - Sparta Prague)
Slovenia
 1.Ziga Skoflek (SLO - Mura)
 Ziga Kous (SLO - Mura)
 Jon Gorenc-Stankovic (SLO - Sturm Graz)
Turkey
 1.Kerem Akturkoglu (TUR - Galatasaray)
 2.Muhammed Gumuskaya (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Cengiz Under (TUR - Marseille)
 Mert Hakan Yandas (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Yigit Sanliturk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malinovsky (UKR - Atalanta)
 2.Andriy Yarmolenko (UKR - West Ham)
 3.Oleksandr Gladky (UKR - Zorya)
 Igor Plastun (UKR - Ludogorets)
Chile
 1.Charles Aranguiz (CHL - Leverkusen)
Ecuador
 1.Enner Valencia (ECU - Fenerbahce)
 2.Piero Hincapie (ECU - Leverkusen)
Algeria
 1.Said Benrahma (ALG - West Ham)
 Islam Slimani (ALG - Lyon)
 3.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Adam Ounas (ALG - Napoli)
Comoros
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
Ivory Coast
 1.Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - PSV)
 Jeremie Boga (CIV - Atalanta)
Gabon
 1.Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang (GAB - Barcelona)
 2.Guelor Kanga (GAB - Red Star Belgrade)
Guinea
 1.Francois Kamano (GUI - Lokomotiv Moscow)
 Mohamed Mady Camara (GUI - Olympiakos)
Libya
 1.Al Musrati (LBY - Braga)
Mali
 1.Adama Traore (MLI - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Almamy Toure (MLI - Frankfurt)
Senegal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Krepin Diatta (SEN - Monaco)
 Pape Abou Cisse (SEN - Olympiakos)
Tanzania
 1.Mbwana Samatta (TAN - Antwerp)
Tunisia
 1.Aissa Laidouni (TUN - Ferencvaros)
Zambia
 1.Patson Daka (ZAM - Leicester)
Jamaica
 1.Kemar Roofe (JAM - Glasgow Rangers)
 Michail Antonio (JAM - West Ham)
Iran
 1.Shahab Zahedi (IRN - Zorya)
 Mehdi Taremi (IRN - Porto)
Japan
 1.Daichi Kamada (JPN - Frankfurt)
 2.Kyogo Furuhashi (JPN - Celtic Glasgow)
 3.Koji Miyoshi (JPN - Antwerp)
Gibraltar
 1.Liam Walker (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Kosovo
 1.Lirim Kastrati (KOS - Legia Warsaw)