Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Argentina - Superliga
 1.Martin Ojeda - Salomon Rodriguez (Godoy Cruz)
 2.Giuliano Galoppo - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 3.Gabriel Hauche - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Franco Cristaldo - Benjamin Garre (Huracan)
 Sebastian Villa - Exequiel Zeballos (Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Romero - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Francisco Gonzalez - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys)
 Lautaro Acosta - Tomas Belmonte (Lanus)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Riano - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Central Cordoba)
 Salomon Rodriguez - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz)
 Ivan Ramirez - Renzo Lopez (Central Cordoba)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Bruno Christian Sepulveda (Barracas Central)
 Matias Catalan - Rodrigo Garro (Talleres)
 Adam Bareiro - Agustin Martegani (San Lorenzo)
 Lisandro Lopez - Guido Mainero (Sarmiento)
 Mateo Retegui - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Fausto Vera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Martin Ojeda - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Lotti - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 22.Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Damian Batallini (Independiente)
 Juan Quintero - Emanuel Mammana (River Plate)
 Sebastian Rincon - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central)
 Victor Cabrera - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Jonathan Galvan - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia)
 Guido Mainero - Federico Andueza (Sarmiento)
 Lisandro Lopez - Gaston Sauro (Sarmiento)
 Andres Vombergar - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo)
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Ramon Abila (Colon)
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Cristian Bernardi (Colon)
 Matias Rojas - Carlos Alcaraz (Racing Club)
 Lucas Kruspzky - Jonas Acevedo (Patronato de Parana)
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central)
 Guido Mainero - Fernando Martinez (Sarmiento)
 Marcos Rojo - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Cristian Colman (Barracas Central)
 Damian Perez - Leonel Picco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Benegas - Lucas Rodriguez (Independiente)
 Rodrigo Contreras - Alexis Sabella (Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Schor - Vicente Taborda (Club Atletico Platense)
 Gustavo Velazquez - Ramiro Sordo (Newells Old Boys)
 Jonas Acevedo - Sebastian Medina (Patronato de Parana)
 Jonathan Herrera - Raul Lozano (Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Colman - Damian Perez (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fernando Zuqui - Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes)
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Luciano Lollo - Jorge Morel (Estudiantes)
 Ivan Ramirez - Jesus Soraire (Central Cordoba)
 Adam Bareiro - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Facundo Mater (Barracas Central)
 Agustin Urzi - Ramiro Enrique (Banfield)
 Lucas Esquivel - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe)
 Daniel Juarez - Lucas Esquivel (Union Santa Fe)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Adam Bareiro (San Lorenzo)
 Guillermo Fernandez - Luis Vazquez (Boca Juniors)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Sergio Barreto (Independiente)
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Ramiro Carrera - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Mauro Pitton - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Ojeda - Enzo Larrosa (Godoy Cruz)
 Maximo Perrone - Julian Fernandez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Lautaro Acosta - Franco Orozco (Lanus)
 Franco Ortellado - Samuel Careaga (Lanus)
 Augusto Lotti - Maestro Puch Ignacio (Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Togni - Manuel Duarte (Defensa y Justicia)
 Damian Batallini - Alex Vigo (Independiente)
 Jhonatan Candia - Alejo Veliz (Rosario Central)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Gonzalo Piovi (Racing Club)
 Brahian Aleman - Leandro Contin (Gimnasia LP)
 Imanol Machuca - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe)
 Jose Florentin - Abiel Osorio (Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Polenta - Bryan Castrillon (Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Godin - Emanuel Insua (Velez Sarsfield)
 Renzo Tesuri - Gabriel Risso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Damian Perez - Ignacio Gariglio (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Ojeda - Tadeo Allende (Godoy Cruz)
 Mauro Pitton - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Bruno Bianchi - Matias Orihuela (Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Goni - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ijiel Protti - Mateo Retegui (Tigre)
 Franco Troyansky - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Bogado - Sebastian Guerrero (Club Atletico Platense)
 Renzo Tesuri - Andres Balanta (Atletico Tucuman)
 Bryan Castrillon - Tomas Gonzalez (Union Santa Fe)
 Renzo Lopez - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (Central Cordoba)
 Renzo Lopez - Jesus Soraire (Central Cordoba)
 Matias Rojas - Enzo Copetti (Racing Club)
 Leandro Maciel - Braian Martinez (Aldosivi)
 Raul Lozano - Alexander Sosa (Patronato de Parana)
 Miguel Borja - Lucas Beltran (River Plate)
 Benjamin Garre - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Gabriel Carabajal - Gaston Veron (Argentinos Juniors)
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Cristian Nahuel Barrios (San Lorenzo)
 Jesus Datolo - Matias Gonzalez (Banfield)
 Alexis Sabella - Vicente Taborda (Club Atletico Platense)
 Thiago Nuss - Jose Herrera (Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastian Prieto - Mateo Retegui (Tigre)
 Pablo Piatti - Angel Gonzalez (Estudiantes)
 Jonathan Herrera - Sebastian Medina (Patronato de Parana)
 Jonathan Herrera - Jonas Acevedo (Patronato de Parana)
 Ivan Ramirez - Deian Veron (Central Cordoba)
 Cristian Chimino - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Rodriguez - Benjamin Rollheiser (Estudiantes)
 Pablo Piatti - Leandro Diaz (Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Castro - Francisco Alvarez (Patronato de Parana)
 Axel Rodriguez - Alexander Sosa (Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Javier Cabrera - Gaston Veron (Argentinos Juniors)
 Renzo Lopez - Lucas Besozzi (Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Janson - Nicolas Garayalde (Velez Sarsfield)
 Emmanuel Mas - Agustin Rogel (Estudiantes)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Ramon Sosa (Gimnasia LP)
 Thiago Nuss - Matias Galarza (Argentinos Juniors)
 Federico Girotti - Matias Godoy (Talleres)
 Leandro Benegas - Leandro Miguel Fernandez (Independiente)
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Francisco Gonzalez (Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Villa - Agustin Sandez (Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Colman - Mauro Pitton (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Ramirez - Gonzalo Abrego (Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Johan Carbonero (Gimnasia LP)
 Franco Cristaldo - Rodrigo Cabral (Huracan)
 Federico Vera - Mauro Luna Diale (Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Lertora - Ramon Abila (Colon)
 Cristian Menendez - Joaquin Pereyra (Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonatan Alvez - Mauro Luna Diale (Union Santa Fe)
 Facundo Colidio - Cristian Zabala (Tigre)
 Diego Sosa - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Gustavo Velazquez - Willer Ditta (Newells Old Boys)
 Leandro Benegas - Alex Vigo (Independiente)
 Ivan Gomez - Nicolas Morgantini (Club Atletico Platense)
 Fausto Vera - Cesar Florentin (Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Cobos - Diego Garcia (Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo)
 Guillermo Fernandez - Exequiel Zeballos (Boca Juniors)
 Jonatan Alvez - Enzo Roldan (Union Santa Fe)
 Emanuel Britez - Kevin Zenon (Union Santa Fe)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central)
 Diego Sosa - Mateo Retegui (Tigre)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Lucas Daniel Romero (Independiente)
 Lisandro Lopez - Jonathan Torres (Sarmiento)
 Alejandro Cabrera - Matias Gonzalez (Banfield)
 Jalil Elias - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo)
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Benegas - Sergio Barreto (Independiente)
 Cristian Colman - Lucas Suarez (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Tripichio - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (Defensa y Justicia)
 Emiliano Insua - Matias Rojas (Racing Club)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Fabricio Dominguez (Racing Club)
 Eric Ramirez - Lautaro Chavez (Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Infante - Juan Esquivel (Club Atletico Platense)
 Facundo Cobos - Sebastian Medina (Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Boselli - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes)
 Gabriel Avalos - Thiago Nuss (Argentinos Juniors)
 Emmanuel Mas - Leonardo Godoy (Estudiantes)
 Damian Fernandez - Valentin Gomez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Diaz - Manuel Castro (Estudiantes)
 Lucas Albertengo - Nicolas Tripichio (Defensa y Justicia)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Ivan Tapia (Barracas Central)
 Frank Fabra - Guillermo Fernandez (Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Blondel - Facundo Colidio (Tigre)
 Lucas Villalba - Nicolas Reniero (Argentinos Juniors)
 Ramiro Carrera - Manuel Capasso (Atletico Tucuman)
 Gabriel Hauche - Leonardo German Sigali (Racing Club)
 Walter Montoya - Facundo Buonanotte (Rosario Central)
 Marcelo Meli - Braian Martinez (Aldosivi)
 Bautista Kociubinski - Fernando Roman (Aldosivi)
 Nicolas Tripichio - Tomas Galvan (Defensa y Justicia)
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Ivan Leguizamon (San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Tripichio - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia)
 Joaquin Pereyra - Ramiro Ruiz (Atletico Tucuman)
 Cristian Bernardi - Ramon Abila (Colon)
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro (Huracan)
 Lucas Beltran - Santiago Simon (River Plate)
 Exequiel Zeballos - Aaron Molinas (Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Garayalde - Abiel Osorio (Velez Sarsfield)
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Facundo Kruspzky (Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Diaz - Franco Zapiola (Estudiantes)
 Frank Fabra - Sebastian Villa (Boca Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro - Juan Manuel Garcia (Newells Old Boys)
 Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou (Defensa y Justicia)
 Jonathan David Gomez - Maximiliano Romero (Racing Club)
 Martin Ojeda - Guillermo Luis Ortiz (Godoy Cruz)
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Mariano Peralta (Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Barco - Agustin Palavecino (River Plate)
 Juan Quintero - Julian Alvarez (River Plate)
 Ramon Abila - Facundo Farias (Colon)
 Enzo Copetti - Tomas Chancalay (Racing Club)
 Emiliano Vecchio - Leonardo German Sigali (Racing Club)
 Brahian Aleman - Ramon Sosa (Gimnasia LP)
 Axel Rodriguez - Jonas Acevedo (Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez - Juan Andrada (Godoy Cruz)
 Jose Paradela - Enzo Fernandez (River Plate)
 Braian Romero - Jose Paradela (River Plate)
 Facundo Aguero - Daniel Juarez (Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Polenta - Facundo Aguero (Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Cristaldo - Gabriel Gudino (Huracan)
 Leandro Gonzalez Pirez - Hector Martinez (River Plate)
 Julian Alvarez - Jose Paradela (River Plate)
 Nicolas Castro - Axel Rodriguez (Patronato de Parana)
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Lucas Gonzalez (Independiente)
 Francisco Pizzini - Jose Romero (Talleres)

Table by team

Aldosivi
 1.Marcelo Meli - Braian Martinez
 Bautista Kociubinski - Fernando Roman
 Leandro Maciel - Braian Martinez
Argentinos Juniors
 1.Gabriel Carabajal - Fausto Vera
 2.Gabriel Avalos - Thiago Nuss
 Fausto Vera - Cesar Florentin
 Lucas Villalba - Nicolas Reniero
 Thiago Nuss - Matias Galarza
 Javier Cabrera - Nicolas Reniero
 Gabriel Carabajal - Gaston Veron
 Thiago Nuss - Jose Herrera
 Javier Cabrera - Gaston Veron
Arsenal Sarandi
 1.Cristian Colman - Lucas Suarez
 Cristian Colman - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Cristian Colman - Mauro Pitton
 Sebastian Lomonaco - Facundo Kruspzky
 Cristian Colman - Damian Perez
 Mauro Pitton - Facundo Kruspzky
 Damian Perez - Leonel Picco
 Cristian Chimino - Facundo Kruspzky
 Damian Perez - Ignacio Gariglio
 Mauro Pitton - Sebastian Lomonaco
 Gonzalo Goni - Facundo Kruspzky
Atletico Tucuman
 1.Augusto Lotti - Ramiro Ruiz
 2.Cristian Menendez - Joaquin Pereyra
 Ramiro Carrera - Manuel Capasso
 Joaquin Pereyra - Ramiro Ruiz
 Ramiro Carrera - Ramiro Ruiz
 Augusto Lotti - Maestro Puch Ignacio
 Renzo Tesuri - Gabriel Risso
 Bruno Bianchi - Matias Orihuela
 Renzo Tesuri - Andres Balanta
Banfield
 1.Giuliano Galoppo - Ramiro Enrique
 2.Alejandro Cabrera - Matias Gonzalez
 Agustin Urzi - Ramiro Enrique
 Jesus Datolo - Matias Gonzalez
Barracas Central
 1.Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Bruno Christian Sepulveda
 2.Bruno Christian Sepulveda - Ivan Tapia
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Ivan Tapia
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera - Facundo Mater
 Sebastian Rincon - Ivan Tapia
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche - Cristian Colman
Boca Juniors
 1.Oscar Romero - Sebastian Villa
 Sebastian Villa - Exequiel Zeballos
 3.Guillermo Fernandez - Exequiel Zeballos
 Sebastian Villa - Agustin Sandez
 Frank Fabra - Guillermo Fernandez
 Exequiel Zeballos - Aaron Molinas
 Frank Fabra - Sebastian Villa
 Guillermo Fernandez - Luis Vazquez
 Dario Benedetto - Sebastian Villa
 Marcos Rojo - Sebastian Villa
Central Cordoba
 1.Ivan Ramirez - Renzo Lopez
 Claudio Riano - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
 3.Ivan Ramirez - Deian Veron
 Ivan Ramirez - Jesus Soraire
 Renzo Lopez - Lucas Besozzi
 Renzo Lopez - Jesus Soraire
 Renzo Lopez - Francisco Gonzalez Metilli
Club Atletico Platense
 1.Juan Infante - Juan Esquivel
 Ivan Gomez - Nicolas Morgantini
 Ignacio Schor - Vicente Taborda
 Rodrigo Contreras - Alexis Sabella
 Alexis Sabella - Vicente Taborda
 Mauro Bogado - Sebastian Guerrero
Colon
 1.Federico Lertora - Ramon Abila
 Ramon Abila - Facundo Farias
 Cristian Bernardi - Ramon Abila
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Ramon Abila
 Juan Sanchez Mino - Cristian Bernardi
Defensa y Justicia
 1.Nicolas Tripichio - Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi
 Lucas Albertengo - Nicolas Tripichio
 Nicolas Tripichio - Tomas Galvan
 Nicolas Tripichio - Gaston Togni
 Francisco Pizzini - Walter Bou
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni
 Gaston Togni - Manuel Duarte
Estudiantes
 1.Mauro Boselli - Leonardo Godoy
 Emmanuel Mas - Leonardo Godoy
 Leandro Diaz - Manuel Castro
 Leandro Diaz - Franco Zapiola
 Emmanuel Mas - Agustin Rogel
 Fernando Zuqui - Franco Zapiola
 Luciano Lollo - Jorge Morel
 Pablo Piatti - Angel Gonzalez
 Jorge Rodriguez - Benjamin Rollheiser
 Pablo Piatti - Leandro Diaz
Gimnasia LP
 1.Eric Ramirez - Lautaro Chavez
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Johan Carbonero
 Brahian Aleman - Ramon Sosa
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona - Ramon Sosa
 Brahian Aleman - Leandro Contin
Godoy Cruz
 1.Martin Ojeda - Salomon Rodriguez
 2.Martin Ojeda - Gonzalo Abrego
 Salomon Rodriguez - Tadeo Allende
 4.Matias Ramirez - Gonzalo Abrego
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez - Juan Andrada
 Martin Ojeda - Guillermo Luis Ortiz
 Martin Ojeda - Enzo Larrosa
 Martin Ojeda - Tadeo Allende
Huracan
 1.Franco Cristaldo - Benjamin Garre
 2.Franco Cristaldo - Rodrigo Cabral
 Franco Cristaldo - Gabriel Gudino
 Franco Cristaldo - Matias Coccaro
 Benjamin Garre - Matias Coccaro
Independiente
 1.Juan Manuel Insaurralde - Lucas Daniel Romero
 Leandro Benegas - Sergio Barreto
 Leandro Benegas - Leandro Miguel Fernandez
 Leandro Benegas - Alex Vigo
 Lucas Daniel Romero - Lucas Gonzalez
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Sergio Barreto
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez - Damian Batallini
 Leandro Benegas - Lucas Rodriguez
 Damian Batallini - Alex Vigo
Lanus
 1.Lautaro Acosta - Tomas Belmonte
 2.Franco Ortellado - Samuel Careaga
 Lautaro Acosta - Franco Orozco
Newells Old Boys
 1.Francisco Gonzalez - Ramiro Sordo
 Juan Manuel Garcia - Ramiro Sordo
 3.Juan Manuel Garcia - Francisco Gonzalez
 Gustavo Velazquez - Willer Ditta
 Juan Fernando Garro - Juan Manuel Garcia
 Gustavo Velazquez - Ramiro Sordo
Patronato de Parana
 1.Facundo Cobos - Sebastian Medina
 Facundo Cobos - Diego Garcia
 Axel Rodriguez - Jonas Acevedo
 Nicolas Castro - Axel Rodriguez
 Jonas Acevedo - Sebastian Medina
 Jonathan Herrera - Raul Lozano
 Lucas Kruspzky - Jonas Acevedo
 Jonathan Herrera - Sebastian Medina
 Jonathan Herrera - Jonas Acevedo
 Nicolas Castro - Francisco Alvarez
 Axel Rodriguez - Alexander Sosa
 Raul Lozano - Alexander Sosa
Racing Club
 1.Gabriel Hauche - Enzo Copetti
 Jonathan David Gomez - Enzo Copetti
 3.Emiliano Insua - Matias Rojas
 Emiliano Vecchio - Fabricio Dominguez
 Enzo Copetti - Tomas Chancalay
 Emiliano Vecchio - Leonardo German Sigali
 Jonathan David Gomez - Maximiliano Romero
 Gabriel Hauche - Leonardo German Sigali
 Jonathan Galvan - Enzo Copetti
 Matias Rojas - Carlos Alcaraz
 Matias Rojas - Enzo Copetti
 Jonathan David Gomez - Gonzalo Piovi
River Plate
 1.Julian Alvarez - Enzo Fernandez
 Ezequiel Barco - Agustin Palavecino
 Juan Quintero - Julian Alvarez
 Jose Paradela - Enzo Fernandez
 Braian Romero - Jose Paradela
 Leandro Gonzalez Pirez - Hector Martinez
 Julian Alvarez - Jose Paradela
 Braian Romero - Julian Alvarez
 Lucas Beltran - Santiago Simon
 Juan Quintero - Emanuel Mammana
 Miguel Borja - Lucas Beltran
 Nicolas de la Cruz - Santiago Simon
Rosario Central
 1.Walter Montoya - Facundo Buonanotte
 Damian Alberto Martinez - Alejo Veliz
 Jhonatan Candia - Alejo Veliz
San Lorenzo
 1.Adam Bareiro - Agustin Martegani
 2.Jalil Elias - Ivan Leguizamon
 Nicolas Fernandez - Ivan Leguizamon
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Ivan Leguizamon
 Adam Bareiro - Ivan Leguizamon
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Adam Bareiro
 Andres Vombergar - Ivan Leguizamon
 Ezequiel Cerutti - Cristian Nahuel Barrios
Sarmiento
 1.Lisandro Lopez - Guido Mainero
 2.Lisandro Lopez - Jonathan Torres
 Guido Mainero - Federico Andueza
 Lisandro Lopez - Gaston Sauro
 Guido Mainero - Fernando Martinez
Talleres
 1.Matias Catalan - Rodrigo Garro
 2.Federico Girotti - Matias Godoy
 Francisco Pizzini - Jose Romero
Tigre
 1.Mateo Retegui - Facundo Colidio
 2.Diego Sosa - Mateo Retegui
 Facundo Colidio - Cristian Zabala
 Diego Sosa - Facundo Colidio
 Lucas Blondel - Facundo Colidio
 Victor Cabrera - Facundo Colidio
 Sebastian Prieto - Mateo Retegui
 Ijiel Protti - Mateo Retegui
Union Santa Fe
 1.Jonatan Alvez - Enzo Roldan
 Emanuel Britez - Kevin Zenon
 Federico Vera - Mauro Luna Diale
 Jonatan Alvez - Mauro Luna Diale
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Mariano Peralta
 Facundo Aguero - Daniel Juarez
 Diego Polenta - Facundo Aguero
 Lucas Esquivel - Bryan Castrillon
 Daniel Juarez - Lucas Esquivel
 Martin Ezequiel Canete - Bryan Castrillon
 Imanol Machuca - Bryan Castrillon
 Diego Polenta - Bryan Castrillon
 Franco Troyansky - Kevin Zenon
 Bryan Castrillon - Tomas Gonzalez
Velez Sarsfield
 1.Damian Fernandez - Valentin Gomez
 Nicolas Garayalde - Abiel Osorio
 Maximo Perrone - Julian Fernandez
 Lucas Janson - Nicolas Garayalde
 Jose Florentin - Abiel Osorio
 Diego Godin - Emanuel Insua