Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Argentina - Superliga
 1.Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 2.Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 3.Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)
 4.Cristian Colman (PAR - Barracas Central)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 9.Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Sarmiento)
 14.Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 Daniel Juarez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Benjamin Garre (ARG - Huracan)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Jonathan Herrera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Marcos Rojo (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Jonatan Alvez (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 Lucas Beltran (ARG - River Plate)
 Gaspar Servio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Axel Rodriguez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 35.Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jesus Soraire (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Imanol Machuca (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Agustin Palavecino (ARG - River Plate)
 Braian Romero (ARG - River Plate)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Renzo Tesuri (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Veron (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Miguel Angel Torren (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Victor Cabrera (ARG - Tigre)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Alejandro Martinez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Catalan (ARG - Talleres)
 Bryan Castrillon (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Sebastian Medina (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Pablo Piatti (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Claudio Riano (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Alejo Veliz (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Manuel Duarte (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Vicente Taborda (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ivan Leguizamon (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Gonzalo Abrego (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Juan Esquivel (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jonathan David Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Romero (PAR - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Daniel Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 84.Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (ARG - Tigre)
 Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Rincon (COL - Barracas Central)
 Jorge Morel (PAR - Estudiantes)
 Emanuel Coronel (ARG - Banfield)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Aldosivi)
 Sergio Quiroga (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Facundo Mater (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Agustin Giay (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Raul Lozano (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Alexander Diaz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Morgantini (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leonel Picco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Diego Godin (URU - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Orihuela (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gino Infantino (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gonzalo Goni (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Deian Veron (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Pier Barrios (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Valoyes (COL - Talleres)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Alexander Sosa (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Francisco Alvarez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Tomas Gonzalez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Horacio Tijanovich (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Gonzalez (ARG - Banfield)
 Ayrton Costa (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jose Herrera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Enzo Larrosa (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Independiente)
 Carlos Alcaraz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Maestro Puch Ignacio (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Junior Marabel (PAR - Union Santa Fe)
 Leandro Contin (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Colon)
 Alex Vigo (ARG - Independiente)
 Adonis Frias (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Maximo Perrone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Andres Vombergar (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Ortellado (ARG - Lanus)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Federico Andueza (URU - Sarmiento)
 Emanuel Mammana (ARG - River Plate)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Varaldo (ARG - Lanus)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Mauro Zarate (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Lanus)
 Raul Loaiza (COL - Defensa y Justicia)
 Cristian Menendez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Willer Ditta (COL - Newells Old Boys)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Franco Quinteros (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Diego Garcia (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Luca Orellano (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Agustin Sandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (ARG - Talleres)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Emanuel Britez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Carlos Valenzuela (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Alejandro Cabrera (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Suarez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nestor Ortigoza (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Fabricio Dominguez (MEX - Racing Club)
 Federico Girotti (ARG - Talleres)
 Lautaro Chavez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Johan Carbonero (COL - Gimnasia LP)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Agustin Rogel (URU - Estudiantes)
 Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Aldosivi)
 Damian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Independiente)
 Jose Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 Lucas Albertengo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Galvan (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Valentin Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Mateo Sanabria (ARG - Lanus)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Manuel Castro (URU - Estudiantes)
 Christian Torres (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Tomas Muro (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Andres Rios (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Cristian Baez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Bautista Kociubinski (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Facundo Buonanotte (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Mariano Peralta (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leonardo German Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Garayalde (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Facundo Aguero (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Huracan)
 Leandro Gonzalez Pirez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Blondel (ARG - Tigre)
 Manuel Capasso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jose Romero (ARG - Talleres)

Table by country

Italy
 1.Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
Argentina
 1.Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 2.Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)
 3.Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 6.Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 9.Bruno Christian Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Axel Rodriguez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Gaspar Servio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Beltran (ARG - River Plate)
 Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Daniel Juarez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Benjamin Garre (ARG - Huracan)
 Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Jonathan Herrera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Marcos Rojo (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 27.Alejo Veliz (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Manuel Duarte (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Vicente Taborda (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ivan Leguizamon (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gonzalo Abrego (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Jonathan David Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Daniel Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Claudio Riano (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Juan Esquivel (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Piatti (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jesus Soraire (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Imanol Machuca (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Agustin Palavecino (ARG - River Plate)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Renzo Tesuri (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Veron (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Braian Romero (ARG - River Plate)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Sebastian Medina (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Catalan (ARG - Talleres)
 Alejandro Martinez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Victor Cabrera (ARG - Tigre)
 Miguel Angel Torren (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 71.Federico Girotti (ARG - Talleres)
 Lautaro Chavez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Damian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Independiente)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Quinteros (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Lucas Suarez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Albertengo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Luca Orellano (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Alejandro Cabrera (ARG - Banfield)
 Agustin Sandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Enzo Hernan Diaz (ARG - Talleres)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Emanuel Britez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Carlos Valenzuela (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Jose Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 Tomas Muro (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Tomas Galvan (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Manuel Capasso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Blondel (ARG - Tigre)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Leandro Gonzalez Pirez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Huracan)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Facundo Aguero (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Cristian Gabriel Chavez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Nicolas Garayalde (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo German Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Mariano Peralta (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Valentin Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Mateo Sanabria (ARG - Lanus)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Christian Torres (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Andres Rios (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Cristian Baez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Bautista Kociubinski (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Facundo Buonanotte (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Cristian Menendez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Lanus)
 Nicolas Morgantini (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Alexander Sosa (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Pier Barrios (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Deian Veron (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Gonzalo Goni (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gino Infantino (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Orihuela (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leonel Picco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Alexander Diaz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Raul Lozano (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Agustin Giay (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Facundo Mater (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Sergio Quiroga (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Emanuel Coronel (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (ARG - Tigre)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 Francisco Alvarez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Mauro Zarate (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Varaldo (ARG - Lanus)
 Emanuel Mammana (ARG - River Plate)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Franco Ortellado (ARG - Lanus)
 Andres Vombergar (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Maximo Perrone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Adonis Frias (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Tomas Gonzalez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Horacio Tijanovich (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Gonzalez (ARG - Banfield)
 Ayrton Costa (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jose Herrera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Independiente)
 Alex Vigo (ARG - Independiente)
 Carlos Alcaraz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Maestro Puch Ignacio (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Contin (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Colon)
 Jose Romero (ARG - Talleres)
Colombia
 1.Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 2.Bryan Castrillon (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 3.Johan Carbonero (COL - Gimnasia LP)
 Willer Ditta (COL - Newells Old Boys)
 Raul Loaiza (COL - Defensa y Justicia)
 Diego Valoyes (COL - Talleres)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
 Sebastian Rincon (COL - Barracas Central)
Mexico
 1.Fabricio Dominguez (MEX - Racing Club)
Uruguay
 1.Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 3.Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 Jonatan Alvez (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 5.Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 6.Agustin Rogel (URU - Estudiantes)
 Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Aldosivi)
 Diego Garcia (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Manuel Castro (URU - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Diego Godin (URU - Velez Sarsfield)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Aldosivi)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Andueza (URU - Sarmiento)
 Enzo Larrosa (URU - Godoy Cruz)
Chile
 1.Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
Paraguay
 1.Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 2.Cristian Colman (PAR - Barracas Central)
 3.Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 Oscar Romero (PAR - Boca Juniors)
 5.Nestor Ortigoza (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Jorge Morel (PAR - Estudiantes)
 Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Junior Marabel (PAR - Union Santa Fe)