Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Primera Division
 1.Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)11 
 2.Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)10 
 3.Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Banfield)
 Leonardo Gil (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 7.Alexis Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Carrizo (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Fernando Belluschi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ignacio Pussetto (ARG - Huracan)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 16.Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Joao Rojas (ECU - Talleres)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - River Plate)
 Fabricio Angileri (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 24.Facundo Barcelo Viera (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Neri Cardozo (ARG - Racing Club)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Kaprof (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Ribas (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Diego Vera (URU - Colon)
 Diego Zabala (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Santiago Garcia (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Fabio Alvarez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Brian Sarmiento (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Guanca (ARG - Colon)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 40.Adrian Balboa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Fernando Zampedri (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Darío Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Tigre)
 Paulo Diaz (CHL - San Lorenzo)
 Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Emanuel Reynoso (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Dibble (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Alejandro Romero (PAR - Huracan)
 Diego Morales (ARG - Tigre)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gonzalo Martinez (ARG - River Plate)
 Horacio Tijanovich (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Aldo Araujo (ARG - Talleres)
 Hector Fertoli (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ezequiel Vidal (ARG - Olimpo)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Matias Fritzler (ARG - Colon)
 66.Martin Nicolas Benitez (ARG - Independiente)
 August Modula (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Nahuel Menendez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (ARG - Huracan)
 Leonel Miranda (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Renzo Saravia (ARG - Racing Club)
 Emiliano Tellechea (URU - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Leandro Romagnoli (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Castellani (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Colon)
 Edwin Cardona (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Joaquin Torres (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Pisano (ARG - Talleres)
 Sebastián Dubarbier (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Martin Rivero (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Maximiliano Lugo (ARG - Belgrano)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Lovera (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Juan Gonzalez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Alejandro Silva (URU - Lanus)
 Carlos Tévez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Gaston Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Diego Gonzalez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Rafael Borré (COL - River Plate)
 Jonathan Blanco (ARG - Olimpo)
 Matías Pérez García (ARG - Tigre)
 Nicolas Dominguez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolás Bertolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Adrian Scifo (ARG - Temperley)
 Carlo Lattanzio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Jorge Ortiz (ARG - Belgrano)
 Andres Ibarguen (COL - Racing Club)
 Exequiel Palacios (ARG - River Plate)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - River Plate)
 Pablo Pérez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Rodrigo Mora (URU - River Plate)
 Juan Otero (COL - Estudiantes)
 Braian Romero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Delgado (ARG - Temperley)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (ARG - Temperley)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Santiago Giordana (ARG - Temperley)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Talleres)
 Cristian Franco Lema (ARG - Belgrano)
 Federico Milo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Diego Rodriguez (URU - Independiente)
 Nelson Acevedo (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Enzo Cabrera (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Wilchez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Ledesma (ARG - Colon)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Coniglio (ARG - Huracan)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - Independiente)
 137.Milton Treppo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Banfield)
 Claudio Corvalan (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Contin (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Banfield)
 Matias Melluso (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Melano (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (ARG - Independiente)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
 Ramon Mierez (ARG - Tigre)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Bruno Urribarri (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Fernando Tobio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Fissore (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Agustin Guiffrey (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Daniel Ibanez (ARG - Olimpo)
 Emiliano Purita (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Brian Blasi (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mariano Gonzalez (ARG - Colon)
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu (ARG - Talleres)
 Jose Luis Fernandez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Belgrano)
 Juan Apaolaza (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Olimpo)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Daniel Montenegro (ARG - Huracan)
 Marcelino Moreno (ARG - Lanus)
 Fernando Gaibor (ECU - Independiente)
 David Drocco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Silva (ARG - Huracan)
 Pablo Álvarez (ARG - Huracan)
 Jonas Aguirre (ARG - Belgrano)
 Luciano Balbi (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Juan Ramirez (ARG - Talleres)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (ARG - Huracan)
 Juan Bautista Cascini (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Carlos Luna (ARG - Tigre)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Camilo Mayada (URU - River Plate)
 Mauro Zárate (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rubén Botta (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Marcos Angeleri (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Leandro Vega (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Cardozo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Talleres)
 Claudio Aquino (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Bruno Vides (ARG - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Di Renzo (ARG - Lanus)
 Matias Orihuela (ARG - Temperley)
 Washington Camacho (URU - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Olaza (URU - Talleres)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Adrian Jesus Bastia (ARG - Colon)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Claudio Spinelli (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Gonzalo Escobar (ARG - Colon)
 Adrian Arregui (ARG - Temperley)
 Leonel Ferroni (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Andres Aguilar (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Emiliano Ozuna (ARG - Temperley)
 Emanuel Olivera (ARG - Colon)
 Fabricio Coloccini (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Yonathan Cabral (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Sandona (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Ortiz (ARG - Talleres)
 Maximiliano Caire (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Bettini (ARG - Banfield)
 Facundo Melivillo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gustavo Colman (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Facundo Sanchez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Tomas Costa (ARG - Olimpo)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Juan Martin Imbert (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Tomas Cardona (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Migone (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Espinoza (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Chimino (ARG - Huracan)
 Braian Rivero (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Fabian Rinaudo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Marcelo Saracchi (URU - River Plate)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Ceballos (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Nasuti (ARG - Olimpo)
 Fabian Bordagaray (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Martin Luque (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Arian Pucheta (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Sporle (ARG - Banfield)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Lanus)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (ARG - Lanus)
 Renzo Vera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Marcelo Guzman (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Rafael Delgado (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Luna (ARG - Belgrano)
 Juan Brunetta (ARG - Belgrano)
 Lisandro Magallan (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Horacio Pínola (ARG - River Plate)
 Agustin Verdugo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Musso (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ezequiel Montagna (ARG - Temperley)
 Hamilton Pereira (URU - Tigre)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Talleres)
 Álvaro Fernández (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Bruno Pitton (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Barrios (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Andres Lioi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ivan Colman (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mauro Guevgeozian (ARM - Belgrano)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Junior Arias (URU - Talleres)
 Mauro Matos (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcelo Torres (ARG - Talleres)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Lanus)
 Leandro Desabato (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Sergio Ojeda (ARG - Olimpo)
 Francisco Grahl (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Garrido (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Almeida (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Diarte (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Hernan Petrik (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Miguel Mellado (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leandro Lencinas (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (ARG - Independiente)
 Facundo Monteseirin (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Epifanio Garcia (PAR - Belgrano)
 Gaston Campi (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Blas Caceres (PAR - Patronato de Parana)
 Walter Andrade (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - River Plate)
 Dylan Gissi (SWI - Defensa y Justicia)
 Luis Amarilla (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Ortega (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Mauricio Carrasco (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Barboza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (ARG - Independiente)
 Michael Lopez (ARG - Banfield)
 Marcos Gelabert (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Huracan)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (ARG - Temperley)
 Alejandro Melo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)

Table by country

Argentina
 1.Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)11 
 2.Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)10 
 3.Leonardo Gil (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 6.Ignacio Pussetto (ARG - Huracan)
 Luciano Andres Abecasis (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - Racing Club)
 Fernando Belluschi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Alexis Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Carrizo (ARG - Rosario Central)
 15.Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - River Plate)
 Fabricio Angileri (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Ezequiel Rodriguez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 21.Fabio Alvarez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Brian Sarmiento (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 Cristian Guanca (ARG - Colon)
 Lorenzo Faravelli (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Andres Marquez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Neri Cardozo (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Kaprof (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 32.Gonzalo Martinez (ARG - River Plate)
 Horacio Tijanovich (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Aldo Araujo (ARG - Talleres)
 Matias Alejandro Quiroga (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Matias Fritzler (ARG - Colon)
 Diego Morales (ARG - Tigre)
 Leonardo Jara (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ezequiel Vidal (ARG - Olimpo)
 Hector Fertoli (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Fernando Zampedri (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Juan Sánchez Miño (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Tigre)
 Darío Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 Emanuel Reynoso (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 51.Braian Romero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Alexis Delgado (ARG - Temperley)
 Leonardo Di Lorenzo (ARG - Temperley)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Matias Licht (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Santiago Giordana (ARG - Temperley)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Jorge Ortiz (ARG - Belgrano)
 Carlo Lattanzio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Exequiel Palacios (ARG - River Plate)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - River Plate)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Pérez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Nelson Acevedo (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Fernando Coniglio (ARG - Huracan)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Mauricio Ezequiel Sperdutti (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Adrian Scifo (ARG - Temperley)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - Independiente)
 Pablo Ledesma (ARG - Colon)
 Lucas Wilchez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Cristian Franco Lema (ARG - Belgrano)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Talleres)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Federico Milo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gaston Claudio Gimenez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Enzo Cabrera (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ricardo Gaston Diaz (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Colon)
 Castellani (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Joaquin Torres (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Rivero (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Sebastián Dubarbier (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Matias Pisano (ARG - Talleres)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 August Modula (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Martin Nicolas Benitez (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolás Bertolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Nahuel Menendez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Diego Mendoza (ARG - Huracan)
 Renzo Saravia (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leonel Miranda (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leandro Romagnoli (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Gaston Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Blanco (ARG - Olimpo)
 Nicolas Dominguez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matías Pérez García (ARG - Tigre)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Diego Gonzalez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Gonzalez (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Leonardo Nicolas Pisculichi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Maximiliano Lugo (ARG - Belgrano)
 Maximiliano Lovera (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Carlos Tévez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 113.Juan Brunetta (ARG - Belgrano)
 Lisandro Magallan (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Horacio Pínola (ARG - River Plate)
 Sebastian Luna (ARG - Belgrano)
 Marcelo Guzman (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Agustin Verdugo (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Renzo Vera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Facundo Andres Castillon (ARG - Lanus)
 Rafael Delgado (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Andres Lioi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ivan Colman (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Bruno Pitton (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Montagna (ARG - Temperley)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Talleres)
 Juan Musso (ARG - Racing Club)
 Tomas Cardona (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Rodrigo Migone (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Cristian Espinoza (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Juan Martin Imbert (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Facundo Sanchez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Tomas Costa (ARG - Olimpo)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Chimino (ARG - Huracan)
 Braian Rivero (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Fabian Bordagaray (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Carlos Martin Luque (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Arian Pucheta (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Sporle (ARG - Banfield)
 Cristian Nasuti (ARG - Olimpo)
 Lucas Ceballos (ARG - Colon)
 Fabian Rinaudo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gervasio Daniel Nunez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Facundo Monteseirin (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Francisco Ortega (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Mauricio Carrasco (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - River Plate)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Walter Andrade (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas Gonzalez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Barboza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Fabian Miguel Munoz (ARG - Temperley)
 Alejandro Melo (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Huracan)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Manuel Martínez (ARG - Independiente)
 Michael Lopez (ARG - Banfield)
 Marcos Gelabert (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Brian Ezequiel Cufre (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Luciano Pocrnjic (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Sergio Ojeda (ARG - Olimpo)
 Francisco Grahl (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Leandro Desabato (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Lanus)
 Mauro Matos (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Marcelo Torres (ARG - Talleres)
 Lucas Robertone (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Garrido (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Jonás Gutiérrez (ARG - Independiente)
 Gaston Campi (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Leandro Lencinas (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Miguel Mellado (ARG - Chacarita Juniors)
 Lucas Diarte (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Fissore (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Daniel Montenegro (ARG - Huracan)
 Marcelino Moreno (ARG - Lanus)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Olimpo)
 Juan Apaolaza (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Pablo Horacio Guinazu (ARG - Talleres)
 Jose Luis Fernandez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Belgrano)
 David Drocco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Silva (ARG - Huracan)
 Juan Bautista Cascini (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Carlos Luna (ARG - Tigre)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Carlos Luciano Araujo (ARG - Huracan)
 Juan Ramirez (ARG - Talleres)
 Pablo Álvarez (ARG - Huracan)
 Jonas Aguirre (ARG - Belgrano)
 Luciano Balbi (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mariano Gonzalez (ARG - Colon)
 Brian Blasi (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Banfield)
 Matias Melluso (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Melano (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leandro Contin (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Milton Treppo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Banfield)
 Claudio Corvalan (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti (ARG - Independiente)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
 Agustin Guiffrey (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Daniel Ibanez (ARG - Olimpo)
 Emiliano Purita (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fernando Tobio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Bruno Urribarri (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ramon Mierez (ARG - Tigre)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - Belgrano)
 Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Emiliano Ozuna (ARG - Temperley)
 Emanuel Olivera (ARG - Colon)
 Fabricio Coloccini (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Yonathan Cabral (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Pablo Andres Aguilar (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Leonel Ferroni (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Claudio Spinelli (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Gonzalo Escobar (ARG - Colon)
 Adrian Arregui (ARG - Temperley)
 Agustin Sandona (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Ortiz (ARG - Talleres)
 Gustavo Colman (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gabriel Risso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Melivillo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gonzalo Bettini (ARG - Banfield)
 Maximiliano Caire (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcos Curado (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Adrian Jesus Bastia (ARG - Colon)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Marcos Angeleri (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Maximiliano Angel Coronel (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Rubén Botta (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Zárate (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nicolas Delgadillo Godoy (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Vega (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Facundo Cardozo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Maximiliano Cuadra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Matias Orihuela (ARG - Temperley)
 Gonzalo Di Renzo (ARG - Lanus)
 Claudio Aquino (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Bruno Vides (ARG - Lanus)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
Colombia
 1.Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 2.Andres Ibarguen (COL - Racing Club)
 Juan Otero (COL - Estudiantes)
 Edwin Cardona (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Rafael Borré (COL - River Plate)
Switzerland
 1.Dylan Gissi (SWI - Defensa y Justicia)
Uruguay
 1.Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 2.Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 3.Santiago Garcia (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Facundo Barcelo Viera (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Diego Zabala (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Diego Vera (URU - Colon)
 Sebastian Ribas (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 8.Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Maximiliano Rodriguez (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Adrian Balboa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas Dibble (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 12.Rodrigo Mora (URU - River Plate)
 Diego Rodriguez (URU - Independiente)
 Emiliano Tellechea (URU - Olimpo)
 Alejandro Silva (URU - Lanus)
 16.Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Álvaro Fernández (URU - San Martin San Juan)
 Hamilton Pereira (URU - Tigre)
 Marcelo Saracchi (URU - River Plate)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Junior Arias (URU - Talleres)
 Cristian Almeida (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Hernan Petrik (URU - Chacarita Juniors)
 Camilo Mayada (URU - River Plate)
 Washington Camacho (URU - Rosario Central)
 Lucas Olaza (URU - Talleres)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Talleres)
Armenia
 1.Mauro Guevgeozian (ARM - Belgrano)
Chile
 1.Paulo Diaz (CHL - San Lorenzo)
Ecuador
 1.Joao Rojas (ECU - Talleres)
 2.Fernando Gaibor (ECU - Independiente)
Paraguay
 1.Alejandro Romero (PAR - Huracan)
 2.Lucas Barrios (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Lanus)
 Luis Amarilla (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Blas Caceres (PAR - Patronato de Parana)
 Epifanio Garcia (PAR - Belgrano)
Peru
 1.Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)