Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Argentina - Superliga
 1.Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 3.Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 Ivan Ramirez (PAR - Central Cordoba)
 5.Bryan Castrillon (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Damian Perez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Francisco Gonzalez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Ivan Leguizamon (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 16.Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Jonathan David Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jonathan Herrera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Esquivel (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (ARG - Colon)
 Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Emmanuel Mas (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Garayalde (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Agustin Martegani (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Sergio Barreto (ARG - Independiente)
 52.Matias Gonzalez (ARG - Banfield)
 Andres Balanta (COL - Atletico Tucuman)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Fernando Martinez (PAR - Sarmiento)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Independiente)
 Gaston Sauro (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Rodrigo Cabral (ARG - Huracan)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Racing Club)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Kruspzky (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Luciano Lollo (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Oscar Romero (PAR - Boca Juniors)
 Luis Vazquez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Lucas Suarez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Agustin Urzi (ARG - Banfield)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Facundo Mater (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Benjamin Garre (ARG - Huracan)
 Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 Raul Lozano (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alexander Sosa (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gabriel Risso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Emanuel Insua (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jhonatan Candia (URU - Rosario Central)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Independiente)
 Samuel Careaga (ARG - Lanus)
 Franco Orozco (ARG - Lanus)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
 Sebastian Guerrero (URU - Club Atletico Platense)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Chimino (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Sebastian Prieto (ARG - Tigre)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 Emiliano Insua (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Infante (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Facundo Aguero (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Juan Andrada (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Racing Club)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Colman (PAR - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Lucas Besozzi (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Hector Martinez (PAR - River Plate)
 Matias Ramirez (CHL - Godoy Cruz)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Valentin Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alex Vigo (ARG - Independiente)
 Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Cristian Zabala (ARG - Tigre)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Federico Lertora (ARG - Colon)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - Huracan)
 Matias Galarza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Cesar Florentin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Federico Vera (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ignacio Schor (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
 Sebastian Medina (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gonzalo Abrego (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Gonzalez (ARG - Independiente)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Roman (PAR - Aldosivi)
 Marcelo Meli (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Walter Montoya (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo German Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas Morgantini (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Aaron Molinas (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Talleres)

Table by country

Italy
 1.Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
Argentina
 1.Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 3.Francisco Gonzalez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Ivan Leguizamon (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Damian Perez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Ezequiel Cerutti (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 13.Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Esquivel (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (ARG - Colon)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Sergio Barreto (ARG - Independiente)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Emmanuel Mas (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Garayalde (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Agustin Martegani (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Jonathan Herrera (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Jonathan David Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 40.Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)
 Facundo Cobos (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alex Vigo (ARG - Independiente)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Cristian Zabala (ARG - Tigre)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Lertora (ARG - Colon)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Valentin Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Besozzi (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Andrada (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Facundo Aguero (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Galarza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - Huracan)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Aaron Molinas (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Morgantini (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Leonardo German Sigali (ARG - Racing Club)
 Walter Montoya (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Marcelo Meli (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Gonzalez (ARG - Independiente)
 Cesar Florentin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gonzalo Abrego (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Sebastian Medina (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Schor (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Federico Vera (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Matias Godoy (ARG - Talleres)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 Benjamin Garre (ARG - Huracan)
 Facundo Mater (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Agustin Urzi (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Suarez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Luis Vazquez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Luciano Lollo (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Kruspzky (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alexander Sosa (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Racing Club)
 Rodrigo Cabral (ARG - Huracan)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Gaston Sauro (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Independiente)
 Diego Sosa (ARG - Tigre)
 Matias Gonzalez (ARG - Banfield)
 Raul Lozano (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Infante (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Emiliano Insua (ARG - Racing Club)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Sebastian Prieto (ARG - Tigre)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Chimino (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Franco Orozco (ARG - Lanus)
 Samuel Careaga (ARG - Lanus)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Independiente)
 Guillermo Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Emanuel Insua (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gabriel Risso (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Talleres)
Colombia
 1.Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 2.Bryan Castrillon (COL - Union Santa Fe)
 3.Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 5.Andres Balanta (COL - Atletico Tucuman)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
Uruguay
 1.Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 6.Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 Sebastian Guerrero (URU - Club Atletico Platense)
 Jhonatan Candia (URU - Rosario Central)
Chile
 1.Matias Ramirez (CHL - Godoy Cruz)
 Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
Paraguay
 1.Ivan Ramirez (PAR - Central Cordoba)
 2.Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 3.Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Hector Martinez (PAR - River Plate)
 Cristian Colman (PAR - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Fernando Roman (PAR - Aldosivi)
 Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Oscar Romero (PAR - Boca Juniors)
 Fernando Martinez (PAR - Sarmiento)