Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
03/06/2022Barracas Central - Central Cordoba 1‑1
04/06/2022Atletico Tucuman - Colon 1‑1
04/06/2022San Lorenzo - Independiente 1‑1
04/06/2022Banfield - Newells Old Boys 1‑2
04/06/2022Patronato de Parana - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
04/06/2022Club Atletico Platense - Godoy Cruz 2‑1
04/06/2022Racing Club - Huracan 2‑0
05/06/2022Talleres - Sarmiento 2‑0
05/06/2022Union Santa Fe - Tigre 1‑2
05/06/2022Estudiantes - Gimnasia LP 1‑1
05/06/2022Boca Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 2‑1
05/06/2022Defensa y Justicia - River Plate 0‑0
06/06/2022Rosario Central - Lanus 0‑0
06/06/2022Argentinos Juniors - Aldosivi 2‑1
 Matchday 2
09/06/2022Newells Old Boys - San Lorenzo 0‑0
10/06/2022Gimnasia LP - Patronato de Parana 2‑0
10/06/2022Aldosivi - Estudiantes 0‑1
10/06/2022Lanus - Defensa y Justicia 1‑1
10/06/2022Independiente - Talleres 1‑0
10/06/2022Huracan - Rosario Central 2‑0
11/06/2022Tigre - Barracas Central 1‑1
11/06/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Banfield 0‑0
11/06/2022Sarmiento - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
11/06/2022River Plate - Atletico Tucuman 0‑0
12/06/2022Colon - Union Santa Fe 2‑2
12/06/2022Godoy Cruz - Racing Club 2‑0
12/06/2022Velez Sarsfield - Club Atletico Platense 0‑1
12/06/2022Central Cordoba - Boca Juniors 1‑0
 Matchday 3
14/06/2022San Lorenzo - Arsenal Sarandi 3‑3
14/06/2022Patronato de Parana - Aldosivi 1‑0
14/06/2022Talleres - Newells Old Boys 0‑1
14/06/2022Defensa y Justicia - Huracan 1‑1
14/06/2022Estudiantes - Sarmiento 2‑1
15/06/2022Barracas Central - Union Santa Fe 1‑2
15/06/2022Atletico Tucuman - Lanus 2‑1
15/06/2022Banfield - Central Cordoba 2‑1
15/06/2022Colon - River Plate 1‑0
15/06/2022Boca Juniors - Tigre 5‑3
16/06/2022Rosario Central - Godoy Cruz 1‑0
16/06/2022Argentinos Juniors - Independiente 2‑1
16/06/2022Racing Club - Velez Sarsfield 2‑0
16/06/2022Club Atletico Platense - Gimnasia LP 1‑1
 Matchday 4
18/06/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres 1‑1
18/06/2022Sarmiento - Patronato de Parana 3‑1
19/06/2022Tigre - Banfield 0‑1
19/06/2022Huracan - Atletico Tucuman 0‑0
19/06/2022Lanus - Colon 1‑0
19/06/2022Union Santa Fe - River Plate 1‑5
19/06/2022Barracas Central - Boca Juniors 1‑3
20/06/2022Godoy Cruz - Defensa y Justicia 2‑1
20/06/2022Gimnasia LP - Racing Club 3‑1
20/06/2022Velez Sarsfield - Rosario Central 2‑0
20/06/2022Newells Old Boys - Argentinos Juniors 1‑0
20/06/2022Independiente - Estudiantes 2‑1
21/06/2022Aldosivi - Club Atletico Platense 0‑0
21/06/2022Central Cordoba - San Lorenzo 0‑2
 Matchday 5
24/06/2022Rosario Central - Gimnasia LP 0‑1
24/06/2022Banfield - Barracas Central 1‑1
24/06/2022Boca Juniors - Union Santa Fe 1‑2
25/06/2022Defensa y Justicia - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
25/06/2022Talleres - Central Cordoba 0‑2
25/06/2022Colon - Huracan 0‑1
25/06/2022Estudiantes - Newells Old Boys 0‑2
25/06/2022River Plate - Lanus 2‑1
26/06/2022San Lorenzo - Tigre 1‑1
26/06/2022Club Atletico Platense - Sarmiento 0‑0
26/06/2022Racing Club - Aldosivi 5‑0
26/06/2022Argentinos Juniors - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑1
27/06/2022Patronato de Parana - Independiente 3‑1
27/06/2022Atletico Tucuman - Godoy Cruz 1‑1
 Matchday 6
01/07/2022Central Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors 1‑2
01/07/2022Boca Juniors - Banfield 0‑3
02/07/2022Tigre - Talleres 1‑1
02/07/2022Godoy Cruz - Colon 1‑0
02/07/2022Velez Sarsfield - Atletico Tucuman 0‑1
02/07/2022Gimnasia LP - Defensa y Justicia 1‑0
03/07/2022Union Santa Fe - Lanus 3‑0
03/07/2022Barracas Central - San Lorenzo 2‑1
03/07/2022Sarmiento - Racing Club 1‑1
03/07/2022Huracan - River Plate 3‑2
04/07/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes 2‑1
04/07/2022Aldosivi - Rosario Central 2‑1
04/07/2022Newells Old Boys - Patronato de Parana 2‑2
04/07/2022Independiente - Club Atletico Platense 1‑3
 Matchday 7
08/07/2022Rosario Central - Sarmiento 1‑0
09/07/2022Patronato de Parana - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑1
09/07/2022San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors 2‑1
09/07/2022Banfield - Union Santa Fe 2‑3
09/07/2022Club Atletico Platense - Newells Old Boys 1‑1
09/07/2022Talleres - Barracas Central 0‑2
10/07/2022Estudiantes - Central Cordoba 2‑2
10/07/2022Racing Club - Independiente 1‑0
10/07/2022Atletico Tucuman - Gimnasia LP 2‑0
10/07/2022Lanus - Huracan 2‑3
10/07/2022River Plate - Godoy Cruz 0‑2
11/07/2022Defensa y Justicia - Aldosivi 3‑2
11/07/2022Colon - Velez Sarsfield 2‑1
11/07/2022Argentinos Juniors - Tigre 2‑1
 Matchday 8
14/07/2022Central Cordoba - Patronato de Parana 1‑3
15/07/2022Sarmiento - Defensa y Justicia 2‑0
15/07/2022Aldosivi - Atletico Tucuman 0‑1
15/07/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Club Atletico Platense 1‑1
16/07/2022Barracas Central - Argentinos Juniors 1‑3
16/07/2022Gimnasia LP - Colon 0‑0
16/07/2022Independiente - Rosario Central 0‑0
16/07/2022Newells Old Boys - Racing Club 0‑0
16/07/2022Boca Juniors - Talleres 1‑0
17/07/2022Union Santa Fe - Huracan 0‑0
17/07/2022Godoy Cruz - Lanus 2‑1
17/07/2022Banfield - San Lorenzo 1‑1
17/07/2022Tigre - Estudiantes 2‑1
17/07/2022Velez Sarsfield - River Plate 2‑2
 Matchday 9
19/07/2022Club Atletico Platense - Central Cordoba 2‑0
19/07/2022Colon - Aldosivi 1‑1
19/07/2022Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑1
19/07/2022Atletico Tucuman - Sarmiento 1‑0
19/07/2022Argentinos Juniors - Boca Juniors 2‑0
20/07/2022San Lorenzo - Union Santa Fe 2‑2
20/07/2022Patronato de Parana - Tigre 1‑0
20/07/2022Estudiantes - Barracas Central 3‑1
20/07/2022Defensa y Justicia - Independiente 2‑1
20/07/2022Huracan - Godoy Cruz 0‑0
20/07/2022Lanus - Velez Sarsfield 2‑2
21/07/2022Rosario Central - Newells Old Boys 1‑0
21/07/2022Talleres - Banfield 1‑0
21/07/2022River Plate - Gimnasia LP 1‑0
 Matchday 10
23/07/2022Sarmiento - Colon 1‑3
23/07/2022Central Cordoba - Racing Club 1‑3
24/07/2022Independiente - Atletico Tucuman 0‑1
24/07/2022Tigre - Club Atletico Platense 3‑0
24/07/2022Aldosivi - River Plate 0‑3
24/07/2022Gimnasia LP - Lanus 1‑0
24/07/2022Boca Juniors - Estudiantes 3‑1
25/07/2022San Lorenzo - Talleres 1‑1
25/07/2022Banfield - Argentinos Juniors 1‑1
25/07/2022Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia 1‑2
25/07/2022Velez Sarsfield - Huracan 1‑1
25/07/2022Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz 2‑1
26/07/2022Barracas Central - Patronato de Parana 2‑1
26/07/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Rosario Central 0‑3
 Matchday 11
29/07/2022Godoy Cruz - Velez Sarsfield 1‑1
29/07/2022Talleres - Union Santa Fe Postponed
30/07/2022Argentinos Juniors - San Lorenzo 0‑1
30/07/2022Estudiantes - Banfield 0‑0
30/07/2022Huracan - Gimnasia LP 0‑1
30/07/2022Atletico Tucuman - Newells Old Boys 2‑0
31/07/2022Lanus - Aldosivi 0‑1
31/07/2022Club Atletico Platense - Barracas Central 0‑0
31/07/2022Racing Club - Tigre 3‑3
31/07/2022Patronato de Parana - Boca Juniors 3‑0
31/07/2022River Plate - Sarmiento 1‑2
01/08/2022Defensa y Justicia - Arsenal Sarandi 0‑0
01/08/2022Rosario Central - Central Cordoba 0‑3
01/08/2022Colon - Independiente 0‑3
 Matchday 12
05/08/2022Gimnasia LP - Godoy Cruz 2‑0
05/08/2022Sarmiento - Lanus 2‑1
05/08/2022Banfield - Patronato de Parana 0‑0
06/08/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Atletico Tucuman 3‑1
06/08/2022Barracas Central - Racing Club 0‑0
06/08/2022Union Santa Fe - Velez Sarsfield 2‑1
06/08/2022Talleres - Argentinos Juniors 2‑0
06/08/2022Boca Juniors - Club Atletico Platense 2‑1
07/08/2022Aldosivi - Huracan 0‑1
07/08/2022San Lorenzo - Estudiantes 0‑0
07/08/2022Independiente - River Plate 0‑1
07/08/2022Newells Old Boys - Colon 0‑0
08/08/2022Central Cordoba - Defensa y Justicia 1‑0
08/08/2022Tigre - Rosario Central 3‑1
 Matchday 13
11/08/2022Godoy Cruz - Aldosivi 2‑0
11/08/2022Atletico Tucuman - Central Cordoba 1‑0
11/08/2022Colon - Arsenal Sarandi 1‑1
12/08/2022Huracan - Sarmiento 18:00
12/08/2022Club Atletico Platense - Banfield 18:00
12/08/2022Patronato de Parana - San Lorenzo 20:30
13/08/2022Rosario Central - Barracas Central 14:30
13/08/2022Defensa y Justicia - Tigre 14:30
13/08/2022Lanus - Independiente 17:00
13/08/2022River Plate - Newells Old Boys 19:30
14/08/2022Velez Sarsfield - Gimnasia LP 14:30
14/08/2022Estudiantes - Talleres 17:00
14/08/2022Argentinos Juniors - Union Santa Fe 17:00
14/08/2022Racing Club - Boca Juniors 19:30
 Matchday 14
16/08/2022Sarmiento - Godoy Cruz 15:30
16/08/2022Central Cordoba - Colon 15:30
16/08/2022San Lorenzo - Club Atletico Platense 18:00
16/08/2022Independiente - Huracan 20:30
17/08/2022Barracas Central - Defensa y Justicia 13:00
17/08/2022Newells Old Boys - Lanus 15:30
17/08/2022Tigre - Atletico Tucuman 15:30
17/08/2022Arsenal Sarandi - River Plate 18:00
17/08/2022Boca Juniors - Rosario Central 20:30
18/08/2022Aldosivi - Velez Sarsfield 15:30
18/08/2022Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia LP 18:00
18/08/2022Talleres - Patronato de Parana 18:00
18/08/2022Banfield - Racing Club 20:30
18/08/2022Argentinos Juniors - Estudiantes 20:30
 Matchday 15
20/08/2022Colon - Tigre 17:00
20/08/2022Huracan - Newells Old Boys 19:30
21/08/2022Lanus - Arsenal Sarandi 12:00
21/08/2022Godoy Cruz - Independiente 14:30
21/08/2022River Plate - Central Cordoba 17:00
21/08/2022Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors 19:30
22/08/2022Rosario Central - Banfield 15:30
22/08/2022Estudiantes - Union Santa Fe 15:30
22/08/2022Racing Club - San Lorenzo 18:00
22/08/2022Club Atletico Platense - Talleres 20:30
22/08/2022Velez Sarsfield - Sarmiento 20:30
23/08/2022Patronato de Parana - Argentinos Juniors 18:00
23/08/2022Atletico Tucuman - Barracas Central 20:30
23/08/2022Gimnasia LP - Aldosivi 20:30
 Matchday 16
28/08/2022Banfield - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
28/08/2022San Lorenzo - Rosario Central 16:00
28/08/2022Talleres - Racing Club 16:00
28/08/2022Argentinos Juniors - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
28/08/2022Estudiantes - Patronato de Parana 16:00
28/08/2022Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
28/08/2022Barracas Central - Colon 16:00
28/08/2022Union Santa Fe - Aldosivi 16:00
28/08/2022Sarmiento - Gimnasia LP 16:00
28/08/2022Independiente - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
28/08/2022Newells Old Boys - Godoy Cruz 16:00
28/08/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Huracan 16:00
28/08/2022Central Cordoba - Lanus 16:00
28/08/2022Tigre - River Plate 16:00
 Matchday 17
04/09/2022Patronato de Parana - Union Santa Fe 16:00
04/09/2022Club Atletico Platense - Estudiantes 16:00
04/09/2022Racing Club - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
04/09/2022Rosario Central - Talleres 16:00
04/09/2022Defensa y Justicia - San Lorenzo 16:00
04/09/2022Atletico Tucuman - Banfield 16:00
04/09/2022Colon - Boca Juniors 16:00
04/09/2022River Plate - Barracas Central 16:00
04/09/2022Lanus - Tigre 16:00
04/09/2022Huracan - Central Cordoba 16:00
04/09/2022Godoy Cruz - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
04/09/2022Velez Sarsfield - Newells Old Boys 16:00
04/09/2022Gimnasia LP - Independiente 16:00
04/09/2022Aldosivi - Sarmiento 16:00
 Matchday 18
11/09/2022Boca Juniors - River Plate 16:00
11/09/2022Banfield - Colon 16:00
11/09/2022San Lorenzo - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
11/09/2022Talleres - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
11/09/2022Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central 16:00
11/09/2022Estudiantes - Racing Club 16:00
11/09/2022Patronato de Parana - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
11/09/2022Barracas Central - Lanus 16:00
11/09/2022Tigre - Huracan 16:00
11/09/2022Union Santa Fe - Sarmiento 16:00
11/09/2022Independiente - Aldosivi 16:00
11/09/2022Newells Old Boys - Gimnasia LP 16:00
11/09/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
11/09/2022Central Cordoba - Godoy Cruz 16:00
 Matchday 19
14/09/2022Club Atletico Platense - Union Santa Fe 16:00
14/09/2022Racing Club - Patronato de Parana 16:00
14/09/2022Rosario Central - Estudiantes 16:00
14/09/2022Defensa y Justicia - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
14/09/2022Atletico Tucuman - Talleres 16:00
14/09/2022Colon - San Lorenzo 16:00
14/09/2022River Plate - Banfield 16:00
14/09/2022Lanus - Boca Juniors 16:00
14/09/2022Sarmiento - Independiente 16:00
14/09/2022Aldosivi - Newells Old Boys 16:00
14/09/2022Gimnasia LP - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
14/09/2022Velez Sarsfield - Central Cordoba 16:00
14/09/2022Godoy Cruz - Tigre 16:00
14/09/2022Huracan - Barracas Central 16:00
 Matchday 20
18/09/2022Tigre - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
18/09/2022Central Cordoba - Gimnasia LP 16:00
18/09/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Aldosivi 16:00
18/09/2022Newells Old Boys - Sarmiento 16:00
18/09/2022Union Santa Fe - Independiente 16:00
18/09/2022Barracas Central - Godoy Cruz 16:00
18/09/2022Boca Juniors - Huracan 16:00
18/09/2022Club Atletico Platense - Racing Club 16:00
18/09/2022Patronato de Parana - Rosario Central 16:00
18/09/2022Estudiantes - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
18/09/2022Argentinos Juniors - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
18/09/2022Talleres - Colon 16:00
18/09/2022San Lorenzo - River Plate 16:00
18/09/2022Banfield - Lanus 16:00
 Matchday 21
25/09/2022Independiente - Newells Old Boys 16:00
25/09/2022Sarmiento - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
25/09/2022Aldosivi - Central Cordoba 16:00
25/09/2022Gimnasia LP - Tigre 16:00
25/09/2022Velez Sarsfield - Barracas Central 16:00
25/09/2022Godoy Cruz - Boca Juniors 16:00
25/09/2022Huracan - Banfield 16:00
25/09/2022Lanus - San Lorenzo 16:00
25/09/2022River Plate - Talleres 16:00
25/09/2022Colon - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
25/09/2022Atletico Tucuman - Estudiantes 16:00
25/09/2022Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana 16:00
25/09/2022Rosario Central - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
25/09/2022Racing Club - Union Santa Fe 16:00
 Matchday 22
02/10/2022Racing Club - Rosario Central 16:00
02/10/2022Union Santa Fe - Newells Old Boys 16:00
02/10/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente 16:00
02/10/2022Central Cordoba - Sarmiento 16:00
02/10/2022Club Atletico Platense - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
02/10/2022Patronato de Parana - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
02/10/2022Estudiantes - Colon 16:00
02/10/2022Argentinos Juniors - River Plate 16:00
02/10/2022Talleres - Lanus 16:00
02/10/2022San Lorenzo - Huracan 16:00
02/10/2022Banfield - Godoy Cruz 16:00
02/10/2022Boca Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
02/10/2022Barracas Central - Gimnasia LP 16:00
02/10/2022Tigre - Aldosivi 16:00
 Matchday 23
05/10/2022Colon - Patronato de Parana 16:00
05/10/2022Atletico Tucuman - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
05/10/2022Defensa y Justicia - Racing Club 16:00
05/10/2022Rosario Central - Union Santa Fe 16:00
05/10/2022River Plate - Estudiantes 16:00
05/10/2022Lanus - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
05/10/2022Huracan - Talleres 16:00
05/10/2022Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo 16:00
05/10/2022Velez Sarsfield - Banfield 16:00
05/10/2022Gimnasia LP - Boca Juniors 16:00
05/10/2022Aldosivi - Barracas Central 16:00
05/10/2022Sarmiento - Tigre 16:00
05/10/2022Independiente - Central Cordoba 16:00
05/10/2022Newells Old Boys - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
 Matchday 24
09/10/2022Argentinos Juniors - Huracan 16:00
09/10/2022Estudiantes - Lanus 16:00
09/10/2022Patronato de Parana - River Plate 16:00
09/10/2022Club Atletico Platense - Colon 16:00
09/10/2022Racing Club - Atletico Tucuman 16:00
09/10/2022Rosario Central - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
09/10/2022Talleres - Godoy Cruz 16:00
09/10/2022San Lorenzo - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
09/10/2022Union Santa Fe - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
09/10/2022Central Cordoba - Newells Old Boys 16:00
09/10/2022Tigre - Independiente 16:00
09/10/2022Barracas Central - Sarmiento 16:00
09/10/2022Boca Juniors - Aldosivi 16:00
09/10/2022Banfield - Gimnasia LP 16:00
 Matchday 25
12/10/2022Defensa y Justicia - Union Santa Fe 16:00
12/10/2022Atletico Tucuman - Rosario Central 16:00
12/10/2022Colon - Racing Club 16:00
12/10/2022River Plate - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
12/10/2022Lanus - Patronato de Parana 16:00
12/10/2022Huracan - Estudiantes 16:00
12/10/2022Godoy Cruz - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
12/10/2022Velez Sarsfield - Talleres 16:00
12/10/2022Gimnasia LP - San Lorenzo 16:00
12/10/2022Aldosivi - Banfield 16:00
12/10/2022Sarmiento - Boca Juniors 16:00
12/10/2022Independiente - Barracas Central 16:00
12/10/2022Newells Old Boys - Tigre 16:00
12/10/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Central Cordoba 16:00
 Matchday 26
16/10/2022Central Cordoba - Tigre 16:00
16/10/2022Godoy Cruz - Patronato de Parana 16:00
16/10/2022Velez Sarsfield - Estudiantes 16:00
16/10/2022Gimnasia LP - Argentinos Juniors 16:00
16/10/2022Aldosivi - Talleres 16:00
16/10/2022Sarmiento - San Lorenzo 16:00
16/10/2022Independiente - Banfield 16:00
16/10/2022Newells Old Boys - Boca Juniors 16:00
16/10/2022Arsenal Sarandi - Barracas Central 16:00
16/10/2022Huracan - Club Atletico Platense 16:00
16/10/2022Lanus - Racing Club 16:00
16/10/2022River Plate - Rosario Central 16:00
16/10/2022Atletico Tucuman - Union Santa Fe 16:00
16/10/2022Colon - Defensa y Justicia 16:00
 Matchday 27
23/10/2022Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba 16:00
23/10/2022Rosario Central - Colon 16:00
23/10/2022Racing Club - River Plate 16:00
23/10/2022Club Atletico Platense - Lanus 16:00
23/10/2022Patronato de Parana - Huracan 16:00
23/10/2022Estudiantes - Godoy Cruz 16:00
23/10/2022Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield 16:00
23/10/2022Talleres - Gimnasia LP 16:00
23/10/2022San Lorenzo - Aldosivi 16:00
23/10/2022Banfield - Sarmiento 16:00
23/10/2022Boca Juniors - Independiente 16:00
23/10/2022Barracas Central - Newells Old Boys 16:00
23/10/2022Tigre - Arsenal Sarandi 16:00
23/10/2022Defensa y Justicia - Atletico Tucuman 16:00