Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
 1.Ulises Sanchez (ARG - Belgrano)
 2.Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Agustin Ocampo (URU - Club Atletico Platense)
 4.Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Agustin Almendra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - River Plate)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Claudio Aquino (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Pedro De la Vega (ARG - Lanus)
 Adrian Martinez (ARG - Instituto)
 Jaminton Campaz (COL - Rosario Central)
 15.Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Thomas Galdames (CHL - Godoy Cruz)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Martin Garay (ARG - Tigre)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Valentin Barco (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Diego Barrera (ARG - Talleres)
 Juan Quintero (COL - Racing Club)
 Marcelo Saracchi (URU - Boca Juniors)
 Emanuel Coronel (ARG - Banfield)
 Tomas O'Connor (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Alexis Soto (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Arce (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Barinaga (ARG - Belgrano)
 Rodrigo Echeverria (CHL - Huracan)
 Walter Mazzanti (ARG - Huracan)
 Alan Marinelli (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Federico Jourdan (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Laurtaro Giaccone (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Instituto)
 Santiago Gabriel Montiel (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Hernan Lopez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (ARG - Independiente)
 43.Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Leonardo Heredia (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Javier Vallejo (ARG - Talleres)
 Roger Martinez (COL - Racing Club)
 Federico Mancuello (ARG - Independiente)
 Pablo De Blasis (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Guillermo Enrique (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Jonathan Bay (ARG - Instituto)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Adrian Sanchez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Agustin Sant'Anna (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Milton Gimenez (ARG - Banfield)
 Lucas Passerini (ARG - Belgrano)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luciano Ferreyra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Vazquez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Armando Mendez (URU - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Americo Benavidez (ARG - Talleres)
 David Barbona (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Stefano Moreyra (ARG - Colon)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Racing Club)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Kevin Lopez (ARG - Independiente)
 Joaquin Laso (ARG - Independiente)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - Tigre)
 Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Cardozo (ARG - Tigre)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - Tigre)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Guido Carrillo (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Fernandez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gian Nardelli (ARG - Colon)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Marcelo Ortiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Independiente)
 Brian Calderara (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Mariano Bittolo (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Esquivel (ARG - Lanus)
 Jorge Recalde (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Graciani (ARG - Instituto)
 Angelo Martino (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Jonathan Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Bruno Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Miguel Merentiel (URU - Boca Juniors)
 Jonathan Beron (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Augustin Hausch (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Capraro (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Enzo Perez (ARG - River Plate)
 Facundo Cambeses (ARG - Banfield)
 Juan Cejas (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Pablo Solari (ARG - River Plate)
 Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Villagra (ARG - Talleres)
 Marco Di Cesare (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Instituto)
 Alberto Espinola (PAR - Colon)
 Aaron Molinas (ARG - Tigre)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Cristhian Ocampos (PAR - Central Cordoba)
 Ignacio Mendez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lautaro Gianetti (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lucas Brochero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Justo Giani (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Octavio Bianchi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Marin (CHL - Belgrano)
 Franco Alfonso (ARG - Huracan)
 Ayrton Costa (ARG - Independiente)
 Gaston Martirena (URU - Racing Club)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jose Romero (ARG - Talleres)
 Baldomero Perlaza (COL - Colon)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Medina (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Pier Barrios (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gonzalo Maroni (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Agustin Ojeda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luciano Boggio (URU - Lanus)
 Alexis Dominguez (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Rodrigo Insua (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Alan Sonora (USA - Huracan)
 Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Chavarria (ARG - Belgrano)
 Norberto Briasco (ARM - Boca Juniors)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Ruben Botta (ARG - Colon)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Favio Alvarez (ARG - Colon)
 Federico Redondo (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lautaro Fedele (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Gabriel Rojas (ARG - Racing Club)
 Guillermo Benitez (ARG - Huracan)
 Elias Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Agustin Bolivar (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Alvez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Adrian Sporle (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Gaston Ramirez (URU - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Jeronimo Domina (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Vera (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 Braian Rivero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Banfield)
 Matias Abaldo (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Emanuel Insua (ARG - Banfield)
 Hector Fertoli (ARG - Huracan)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Colon)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alan Rodriguez (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Carlos Quintana (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jose Sosa (ARG - Estudiantes)

Table by country

USA
 1.Alan Sonora (USA - Huracan)
Argentina
 1.Ulises Sanchez (ARG - Belgrano)
 2.Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 3.Exequiel Zeballos (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Adrian Martinez (ARG - Instituto)
 Pedro De la Vega (ARG - Lanus)
 Claudio Aquino (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - River Plate)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Agustin Almendra (ARG - Racing Club)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 13.Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Walter Mazzanti (ARG - Huracan)
 Alan Marinelli (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Federico Jourdan (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Hernan Lopez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Laurtaro Giaccone (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Santiago Gabriel Montiel (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Joaquin Pereyra (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Arce (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Juan Barinaga (ARG - Belgrano)
 Gaston Lodico (ARG - Instituto)
 Alexis Soto (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Valentin Barco (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Mauro Pitton (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Martin Garay (ARG - Tigre)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Emanuel Coronel (ARG - Banfield)
 Rodrigo Garro (ARG - Talleres)
 Tomas O'Connor (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Diego Barrera (ARG - Talleres)
 37.Agustin Ojeda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Jose Romero (ARG - Talleres)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Medina (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Pier Barrios (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gonzalo Maroni (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Lautaro Gianetti (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ayrton Costa (ARG - Independiente)
 Franco Alfonso (ARG - Huracan)
 Octavio Bianchi (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Justo Giani (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Brochero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ignacio Mendez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Aaron Molinas (ARG - Tigre)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Instituto)
 Marco Di Cesare (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Rodrigo Villagra (ARG - Talleres)
 Alexis Dominguez (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Jeronimo Domina (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Rodrigo Insua (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Adrian Sporle (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Carlos Quintana (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Damian Batallini (ARG - Colon)
 Hector Fertoli (ARG - Huracan)
 Emanuel Insua (ARG - Banfield)
 Braian Rivero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 Federico Vera (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Pablo Solari (ARG - River Plate)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gonzalo Alvez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Agustin Bolivar (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Elias Gomez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Guillermo Benitez (ARG - Huracan)
 Gabriel Rojas (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Lautaro Fedele (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Redondo (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Favio Alvarez (ARG - Colon)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Ruben Botta (ARG - Colon)
 Ignacio Fernandez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Pablo Chavarria (ARG - Belgrano)
 Marcelo Ortiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Juan Cejas (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Milton Gimenez (ARG - Banfield)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Maximiliano Romero (ARG - Racing Club)
 Stefano Moreyra (ARG - Colon)
 David Barbona (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gaston Americo Benavidez (ARG - Talleres)
 Tadeo Allende (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ignacio Vazquez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Luciano Ferreyra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Gonzalo Piovi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Passerini (ARG - Belgrano)
 Joaquin Laso (ARG - Independiente)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Adrian Sanchez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 German Conti (ARG - Colon)
 Jonathan Bay (ARG - Instituto)
 Guillermo Enrique (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Pablo De Blasis (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Federico Mancuello (ARG - Independiente)
 Javier Vallejo (ARG - Talleres)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Leonardo Heredia (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Carlos Colazo (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Kevin Lopez (ARG - Independiente)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - Tigre)
 Facundo Cambeses (ARG - Banfield)
 Enzo Perez (ARG - River Plate)
 Jorge Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 Benjamin Rollheiser (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Nicolas Capraro (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Augustin Hausch (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Beron (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Ciro Rius (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Bruno Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Jonathan Gomez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Angelo Martino (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Graciani (ARG - Instituto)
 Matias Esquivel (ARG - Lanus)
 Mariano Bittolo (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Brian Calderara (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Independiente)
 Enzo Kalinski (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Racing Club)
 Gian Nardelli (ARG - Colon)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Nahuel Barrios (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Guido Carrillo (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Reniero (ARG - Tigre)
 Agustin Cardozo (ARG - Tigre)
 Jose Sosa (ARG - Estudiantes)
Colombia
 1.Jaminton Campaz (COL - Rosario Central)
 2.Juan Quintero (COL - Racing Club)
 3.Baldomero Perlaza (COL - Colon)
 Miguel Borja (COL - River Plate)
 Roger Martinez (COL - Racing Club)
Uruguay
 1.Agustin Ocampo (URU - Club Atletico Platense)
 2.Marcelo Saracchi (URU - Boca Juniors)
 3.Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Gaston Martirena (URU - Racing Club)
 Luciano Boggio (URU - Lanus)
 Alan Rodriguez (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Abaldo (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Banfield)
 Gaston Ramirez (URU - San Lorenzo)
 Armando Mendez (URU - Newells Old Boys)
 Agustin Sant'Anna (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Miguel Merentiel (URU - Boca Juniors)
 Nicolas Fernandez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
Armenia
 1.Norberto Briasco (ARM - Boca Juniors)
Chile
 1.Rodrigo Echeverria (CHL - Huracan)
 Thomas Galdames (CHL - Godoy Cruz)
 3.Matias Marin (CHL - Belgrano)
Paraguay
 1.Cristhian Ocampos (PAR - Central Cordoba)
 Alberto Espinola (PAR - Colon)
 Gustavo Velazquez (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jorge Recalde (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)