Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Argentina - Copa de la Superliga
 1.Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Aldosivi)12 
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Colon)12 
 3.Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)11 
 4.Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)10 
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)10 
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Estudiantes)10 
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)10 
 8.Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 16.Rafael Santos Borre (COL - River Plate)
 Jose Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 Miguel Merentiel (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 21.Federico Andrada (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Marco Ruben (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 30.Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Javier Correa (ARG - Racing Club)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Lucas Beltran (ARG - Colon)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 Jhonatan Candia (URU - Huracan)
 36.Michael Santos (URU - Talleres)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (ARG - Tigre)
 Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 Milton Gimenez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Federico Girotti (ARG - Talleres)
 Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Lucas Barrios (PAR - Patronato de Parana)
 Diego Valoyes (COL - Talleres)
 Cristian Colman (PAR - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 48.Johan Carbonero (COL - Gimnasia LP)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Renzo Tesuri (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Federico Gattoni (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Independiente)
 Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 Luca Martinez Dupuy (MEX - Rosario Central)
 Luca Orellano (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Alcaraz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - Talleres)
 Edwin Cardona (COL - Racing Club)
 Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jose Lopez (ARG - Lanus)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Di Santo (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 Nicolas Ferreyra (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 76.Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Rogel (URU - Estudiantes)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Claudio Riano (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Santiago Pierotti (ARG - Colon)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Blondel (ARG - Tigre)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Talleres)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Brian Mansilla (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Tomas Pozzo (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Matias Licht (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Agustin Urzi (ARG - Banfield)
 Gustavo Del Prete (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Lema (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Julian Brea (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Agustin Martegani (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Luciano Lollo (ARG - Banfield)
 Kevin Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Carlos Tevez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Tomas Badaloni (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Braian Romero (ARG - River Plate)
 Gonzalo Montiel (ARG - River Plate)
 Thiago Almada (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Esquivel (ARG - Talleres)
 Gonzalo Maroni (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 114.Oscar Benitez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Manuel Castro (URU - Estudiantes)
 Domingo Blanco (ARG - Independiente)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Lucas Brochero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Malcom Braida (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Hector Canteros (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Juan Manuel Cruz (ARG - Banfield)
 Yeison Gordillo (COL - San Lorenzo)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Federico Mancuello (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Leonardo Heredia (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Jorge Morel (PAR - Estudiantes)
 Luciano Ferreyra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Alejo Veliz (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Bay (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Carlo Lattanzio (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Hugo Fernandez (PAR - Defensa y Justicia)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jorge Pereyra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Yair Arismendi (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Gianluca Ferrari (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Alan Sonora (USA - Independiente)
 Facundo Almada (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Matias Pisano (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Matias Perez (ARG - Lanus)
 Jonatan Alvez (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Julian Navas (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Alejandro Martinez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Axel Rodriguez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Marcelo Meli (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Albertengo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Fabian Noguera (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Adonis Frias (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Marcelo Weigandt (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Gonzalo Goni (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Joaquin Laso (ARG - Independiente)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Cordero (ARG - Huracan)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Independiente)
 Fabricio Angileri (ARG - River Plate)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cesar Florentin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Santiago Silva (URU - Aldosivi)
 Luciano Pons (ARG - Banfield)
 Luis Vazquez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Wilder Cartagena (PER - Godoy Cruz)
 Facundo Perez (ARG - Lanus)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Lanus)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Dario Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 Francisco Grahl (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Franco Negri (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Sebastian Sosa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Franco Baldassarra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Angel Romero (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Pedro De la Vega (ARG - Lanus)
 Maxi Rodriguez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (ARG - Colon)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Gallegos (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Elias Gomez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Facundo Curuchet (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Lucas Merolla (ARG - Huracan)
 Cristian Menendez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Rafael Delgado (ARG - Colon)
 204.Juan Cazares (ECU - Independiente)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Andueza (URU - Sarmiento)
 Luis Advincula (PER - Boca Juniors)
 Gonzalo Flores (ARG - Tigre)
 Julian Alberto Velazquez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Miguel Angel Torren (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Aaron Spetale (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Agustin Obando (ARG - Tigre)
 Andres Roa (COL - Independiente)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Facundo Castro (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Carlos Martin Arce (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Gonzalo Agustin Pineiro (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Marcos Rojo (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Bautista Kociubinski (ARG - Estudiantes)
 David Zalazar (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tomas Galvan (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Sebastian Prieto (ARG - Tigre)
 Diego Braghieri (ARG - Lanus)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 Nazareno Funez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Javier Perez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Marcelo Herrera (ARG - River Plate)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Leonel Bucca (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Gaston Gonzalez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nestor Ortigoza (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolas Demartini (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcelo Ortiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luciano Gomez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Amos Perales (ARG - Banfield)
 Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Huracan)
 Kevin Andrade (COL - Club Atletico Platense)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Lanus)
 Diego Valeri (ARG - Lanus)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Luciano Gondou (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Brian Orosco (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Walter Montoya (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Rodrigo Marquez (ARG - Independiente)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Lanus)
 Ignacio Mendez (ARG - Talleres)
 Djorkaeff Reasco (ECU - Newells Old Boys)
 Gaston Veron (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nery Dominguez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Carlos Benavidez (URU - Independiente)
 Mariano Peralta (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Linares (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 Leonel Mosevich (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - River Plate)
 Ignacio Schor (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lucas Gonzalez (ARG - Independiente)
 Juan Sforza (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Facundo Mura (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nahuel Tenaglia (ARG - Talleres)
 Paulo Diaz (CHL - River Plate)
 Sergio Quiroga (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Martin Rabunal (URU - Rosario Central)
 Cristian Vega (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Pablo Oro (ARG - Huracan)
 Valentin Burgoa (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Agustin Palavecino (ARG - River Plate)
 Dylan Gissi (SWI - Patronato de Parana)
 Wilson Morelo (COL - Colon)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Zambrano (PER - Boca Juniors)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Racing Club)
 Juan Apaolaza (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Vera (ARG - Lanus)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Gabriel Rojas (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Jesus Soraire (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lautaro Comas (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Zarate (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Calderon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ivan Maggi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Jorman Campuzano (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Nunez (ARG - Huracan)
 Pablo Sabbag (COL - Estudiantes)
 Juan Pucheta (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Bruno Pitton (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 German Guiffrey (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Guillermo Burdisso (ARG - Lanus)
 Agostino Spina (ARG - Huracan)
 Gabriel Hachen (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Vergini (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Marco Borgnino (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Independiente)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Rafael Perez (COL - Talleres)
 Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Oscar Salomon (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Emanuel Iniguez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Orsini (ARG - Lanus)
 Daniel Juarez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Eugenio Isnaldo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tiago Palacios (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Graciani (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Marcelo Herrera (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Julian Eseiza (ARG - Banfield)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Zalazar (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Emmanuel Herrera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Hernan Lamberti (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Galarza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Cristian Baez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Cristian Zapata (COL - San Lorenzo)
 Harrinson Mancilla (COL - Sarmiento)
 Francisco Gonzalez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Lamendola (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Pablo Arganaraz (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Robert Rojas (PAR - River Plate)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Huracan)
 Alexander Diaz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Matias Pellegrini (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Joaquin Ibanez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nazareno Colombo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gregorio Tanco (ARG - Banfield)
 Agustin Fontana (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jorge De Olivera (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lautaro Torres (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Lautaro Tomas Escalante (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gaston Suso (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nicolas Penailillo (CHL - Union Santa Fe)
 Francisco Ramirez (ARG - Huracan)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Diego Zabala (URU - Rosario Central)
 Luciano Leonel Recalde (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Piatti (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Caceres (ARG - Racing Club)
 Sergio Barreto (ARG - Independiente)
 Guilherme Parede (BRA - Talleres)
 Cristian Medina (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Oscar Romero (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Matias Perez Garcia (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Luciano Cingolani (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Garay (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alexandro Bernabei (ARG - Lanus)
 Matias de los Santos (URU - Velez Sarsfield)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Gaston Gil Romero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Esteban Rolon (ARG - Huracan)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)

Table by country

USA
 1.Alan Sonora (USA - Independiente)
Italy
 1.Augusto Lotti (ITA - Atletico Tucuman)
Argentina
 1.Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Colon)12 
 2.Enzo Copetti (ARG - Racing Club)11 
 3.Jonathan Torres (ARG - Sarmiento)10 
 Julian Alvarez (ARG - River Plate)10 
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Estudiantes)10 
 Cristian Alberto Tarragona (ARG - Gimnasia LP)10 
 7.Giuliano Galoppo (ARG - Banfield)
 Ezequiel Bullaude (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Martin Ojeda (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Leandro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Janson (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 12.Jose Sand (ARG - Lanus)
 Sebastian Lomonaco (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 14.Enzo Fernandez (ARG - River Plate)
 Marco Ruben (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Juan Manuel Garcia (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Federico Andrada (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Dario Benedetto (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Walter Bou (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Alexis Castro (ARG - Tigre)
 21.Javier Fabian Toledo (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Javier Correa (ARG - Racing Club)
 Matias Suarez (ARG - River Plate)
 Lucas Beltran (ARG - Colon)
 Tomas Chancalay (ARG - Racing Club)
 26.Neri Ricardo Bandiera (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Franco Cristaldo (ARG - Huracan)
 Federico Girotti (ARG - Talleres)
 Mateo Retegui (ARG - Tigre)
 Pablo Daniel Magnin (ARG - Tigre)
 Ricardo Centurion (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Milton Gimenez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 33.Carlos Rodolfo Rotondi (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Eric Ramirez (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Carlos Roberto Izquierdoz (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jose Lopez (ARG - Lanus)
 Juan Alvarez (ARG - Banfield)
 Facundo Kruspzky (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Franco Di Santo (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Carlos Auzqui (ARG - Talleres)
 Nicolas Ferreyra (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Marcelo Benitez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Silvio Romero (ARG - Independiente)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Alcaraz (ARG - Racing Club)
 Gabriel Hauche (ARG - Racing Club)
 Luca Orellano (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Francisco Pizzini (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Federico Gattoni (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Juan Fernando Garro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Renzo Tesuri (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Sebastian Palacios (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Gudino (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Facundo Farias (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Bernardi (ARG - Colon)
 56.Tomas Badaloni (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Gustavo Del Prete (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Cristian Lema (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Julian Brea (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Agustin Martegani (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Luciano Lollo (ARG - Banfield)
 Kevin Mac Allister (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Carlos Tevez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Gonzalo Maroni (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Martin Ezequiel Canete (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Braian Romero (ARG - River Plate)
 Gonzalo Montiel (ARG - River Plate)
 Thiago Almada (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Leonardo Sequeira (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Esquivel (ARG - Talleres)
 Gabriel Alanis (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Lucas Matias Licht (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Agustin Urzi (ARG - Banfield)
 Leonel Ariel Miranda (ARG - Racing Club)
 Tomas Pozzo (ARG - Independiente)
 Ramiro Enrique (ARG - Banfield)
 Guillermo Luis Ortiz (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Ramiro Ruiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Claudio Riano (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Santiago Pierotti (ARG - Colon)
 Lucas Blondel (ARG - Tigre)
 Lucas Emanuel Gamba (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Franco Fragapane (ARG - Talleres)
 Jeronimo Cacciabue (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Bruno Christian Sepulveda (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Jose Paradela (ARG - River Plate)
 Fausto Vera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Brian Mansilla (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Pablo Nicolas Mouche (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Rodrigo Contreras (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 92.Facundo Perez (ARG - Lanus)
 Fabricio Angileri (ARG - River Plate)
 Luis Vazquez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Luciano Pons (ARG - Banfield)
 Cesar Florentin (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Fabian Noguera (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Independiente)
 Nicolas Cordero (ARG - Huracan)
 Jonathan Menendez (ARG - Independiente)
 Joaquin Laso (ARG - Independiente)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Gonzalo Goni (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Marcelo Weigandt (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Adonis Frias (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Angel Gonzalez (ARG - Lanus)
 Lucas Albertengo (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Ramiro Carrera (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Franco Zapiola (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Maxi Rodriguez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Agustin Bouzat (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ivan Gomez (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Rafael Delgado (ARG - Colon)
 Cristian Menendez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lucas Merolla (ARG - Huracan)
 Santiago Simon (ARG - River Plate)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Facundo Curuchet (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Elias Gomez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Matias Gallegos (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Dario Cvitanich (ARG - Banfield)
 Juan Edgardo Ramirez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Facundo Colidio (ARG - Tigre)
 Pedro De la Vega (ARG - Lanus)
 Oliver Paz Benitez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Franco Baldassarra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Franco Negri (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Francisco Grahl (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Francisco Gonzalez Metilli (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Rodrigo Aliendro (ARG - Colon)
 Marcelo Meli (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Leonardo Godoy (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Leonardo Heredia (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Federico Mancuello (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Ivan Tapia (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Juan Manuel Cruz (ARG - Banfield)
 Ignacio Scocco (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Hector Canteros (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Nicolas Castro (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Luciano Ferreyra (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Malcom Braida (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Lucas Villalba (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lucas Brochero (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Leandro Maciel (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Bruno Bianchi (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Domingo Blanco (ARG - Independiente)
 Oscar Benitez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gonzalo Bergessio (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ramon Abila (ARG - Colon)
 Matias Pisano (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Alejo Veliz (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Leguizamon (ARG - Colon)
 Alejandro Martinez (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Tomas Sandoval (ARG - Colon)
 Julian Navas (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Perez (ARG - Lanus)
 Ramiro Sordo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Andres Chavez (ARG - Huracan)
 Facundo Almada (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Bay (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Carlo Lattanzio (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Axel Rodriguez (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Damian Alberto Martinez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Ezequiel Barco (ARG - River Plate)
 Yair Arismendi (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Gianluca Ferrari (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Jorge Pereyra (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 171.Oscar Salomon (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Emanuel Iniguez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Emiliano Vecchio (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Nicolas Orsini (ARG - Lanus)
 Daniel Juarez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Eugenio Isnaldo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Tiago Palacios (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Juan Sanchez Mino (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Marcelo Herrera (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Fabricio Bustos (ARG - Independiente)
 Gabriel Graciani (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Julian Eseiza (ARG - Banfield)
 Gabriel Carabajal (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Zalazar (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Emmanuel Herrera (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Hernan Lamberti (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Matias Galarza (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Baez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Thiago Nuss (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 German Guiffrey (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Jesus Datolo (ARG - Banfield)
 Lautaro Comas (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Mauro Zarate (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Hernan De La Fuente (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Franco Calderon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Ivan Maggi (ARG - Racing Club)
 Cristian Nunez (ARG - Huracan)
 Juan Pucheta (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Bruno Pitton (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Guillermo Burdisso (ARG - Lanus)
 Agostino Spina (ARG - Huracan)
 Gabriel Hachen (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Santiago Vergini (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Marco Borgnino (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauro Diaz (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Juan Manuel Insaurralde (ARG - Independiente)
 Fernando Zuqui (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Jonathan Cristaldo (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Luciano Leonel Recalde (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Ignacio Piatti (ARG - Racing Club)
 Juan Caceres (ARG - Racing Club)
 Sergio Barreto (ARG - Independiente)
 Cristian Medina (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Jalil Elias (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Matias Perez Garcia (ARG - Gimnasia LP)
 Nicolas Delgadillo (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Luciano Cingolani (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Martin Garay (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Alexandro Bernabei (ARG - Lanus)
 Jonathan Schunke (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Gaston Gil Romero (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Mateo Agustin Coronel (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Kevin Zenon (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Esteban Rolon (ARG - Huracan)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Francisco Gonzalez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Mauro Luna Diale (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Lamendola (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Lisandro Lopez (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Pablo Arganaraz (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Jonas Acevedo (ARG - Huracan)
 Alexander Diaz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Matias Pellegrini (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Francisco Ramirez (ARG - Huracan)
 Joaquin Ibanez (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nazareno Colombo (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gregorio Tanco (ARG - Banfield)
 Agustin Fontana (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Jorge De Olivera (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Lautaro Torres (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Lautaro Tomas Escalante (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gaston Suso (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Jesus Soraire (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Sforza (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Gabriel Rojas (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Abiel Osorio (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Braghieri (ARG - Lanus)
 Lucas Pratto (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Nazareno Funez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Pablo Javier Perez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Braian Aguirre (ARG - Lanus)
 Braian Martinez (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Marcelo Herrera (ARG - River Plate)
 Julian Fernandez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Lautaro Acosta (ARG - Lanus)
 Leonel Bucca (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Gaston Gonzalez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Nicolas Demartini (ARG - Tigre)
 Marcelo Ortiz (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Luciano Gomez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Amos Perales (ARG - Banfield)
 Sebastian Prieto (ARG - Tigre)
 Jonathan Galvan (ARG - Huracan)
 Aaron Spetale (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Ijiel Protti (ARG - Tigre)
 Enzo Roldan (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Gonzalo Flores (ARG - Tigre)
 Julian Alberto Velazquez (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Miguel Angel Torren (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Agustin Obando (ARG - Tigre)
 Tomas Galvan (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Facundo Castro (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Carlos Martin Arce (ARG - Barracas Central)
 Gonzalo Agustin Pineiro (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Marcos Rojo (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Bautista Kociubinski (ARG - Estudiantes)
 David Zalazar (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nicolas Tripichio (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Mauro Bogado (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Agustin Palavecino (ARG - River Plate)
 Ignacio Gariglio (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Nahuel Tenaglia (ARG - Talleres)
 Sergio Quiroga (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Cristian Vega (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Pablo Oro (ARG - Huracan)
 Valentin Burgoa (ARG - Godoy Cruz)
 Lucas Gonzalez (ARG - Independiente)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Juan Apaolaza (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Lucas Vera (ARG - Lanus)
 Alexis Sabella (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Facundo Mura (ARG - Racing Club)
 Ignacio Schor (ARG - Club Atletico Platense)
 Maximiliano Gonzalez (ARG - Lanus)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Lanus)
 Diego Valeri (ARG - Lanus)
 Guido Mainero (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Luciano Gondou (ARG - Sarmiento)
 Emmanuel Ojeda (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Brian Orosco (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Walter Montoya (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Rodrigo Marquez (ARG - Independiente)
 Facundo Garces (ARG - Colon)
 Ignacio Mendez (ARG - Talleres)
 Tomas Pochettino (ARG - River Plate)
 Gaston Veron (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)
 Nery Dominguez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Mariano Peralta (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Mauricio Martinez (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Linares (ARG - Central Cordoba)
 Leonel Mosevich (ARG - Patronato de Parana)
 Leandro Miguel Fernandez (ARG - Independiente)
Brazil
 1.Guilherme Parede (BRA - Talleres)
Colombia
 1.Sebastian Villa (COL - Boca Juniors)
 2.Rafael Santos Borre (COL - River Plate)
 3.Diego Valoyes (COL - Talleres)
 4.Juan Quintero (COL - River Plate)
 Edwin Cardona (COL - Racing Club)
 Johan Carbonero (COL - Gimnasia LP)
 7.Yeison Gordillo (COL - San Lorenzo)
 8.Rafael Perez (COL - Talleres)
 Pablo Sabbag (COL - Estudiantes)
 Jorman Campuzano (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Cristian Zapata (COL - San Lorenzo)
 Harrinson Mancilla (COL - Sarmiento)
 Frank Fabra (COL - Boca Juniors)
 Andres Roa (COL - Independiente)
 Kevin Andrade (COL - Club Atletico Platense)
 Wilson Morelo (COL - Colon)
Mexico
 1.Luca Martinez Dupuy (MEX - Rosario Central)
Switzerland
 1.Dylan Gissi (SWI - Patronato de Parana)
Uruguay
 1.Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Aldosivi)12 
 2.Miguel Merentiel (URU - Defensa y Justicia)
 Brahian Aleman (URU - Gimnasia LP)
 4.Renzo Lopez (URU - Central Cordoba)
 Matias Coccaro (URU - Huracan)
 6.Jhonatan Candia (URU - Huracan)
 7.Salomon Rodriguez (URU - Godoy Cruz)
 Michael Santos (URU - Talleres)
 9.Agustin Rogel (URU - Estudiantes)
 10.Santiago Silva (URU - Aldosivi)
 Sebastian Sosa (URU - Patronato de Parana)
 Nicolas de la Cruz (URU - River Plate)
 Manuel Castro (URU - Estudiantes)
 Jonatan Alvez (URU - Union Santa Fe)
 15.Matias de los Santos (URU - Velez Sarsfield)
 Diego Zabala (URU - Rosario Central)
 Javier Cabrera (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Federico Andueza (URU - Sarmiento)
 Martin Rabunal (URU - Rosario Central)
 Jonathan Sandoval (URU - Argentinos Juniors)
 Carlos Benavidez (URU - Independiente)
 Diego Polenta (URU - Union Santa Fe)
Chile
 1.Leandro Benegas (CHL - Independiente)
 2.Nicolas Penailillo (CHL - Union Santa Fe)
 Paulo Diaz (CHL - River Plate)
Ecuador
 1.Juan Cazares (ECU - Independiente)
 Djorkaeff Reasco (ECU - Newells Old Boys)
Paraguay
 1.Gabriel Avalos (PAR - Argentinos Juniors)
 2.Cristian Colman (PAR - Arsenal Sarandi)
 Lucas Barrios (PAR - Patronato de Parana)
 4.Ramon Sosa (PAR - Gimnasia LP)
 5.Angel Romero (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Jorge Morel (PAR - Estudiantes)
 Hugo Fernandez (PAR - Defensa y Justicia)
 8.Oscar Romero (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Robert Rojas (PAR - River Plate)
 Matias Rojas (PAR - Racing Club)
 Nestor Ortigoza (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Jose Florentin (PAR - Velez Sarsfield)
 Adam Bareiro (PAR - San Lorenzo)
 Lorenzo Melgarejo (PAR - Racing Club)
Peru
 1.Wilder Cartagena (PER - Godoy Cruz)
 2.Luis Advincula (PER - Boca Juniors)
 Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)
 Carlos Zambrano (PER - Boca Juniors)