Eye of the game

Form


Form tablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. CF America640213814
  2. Toluca6420111012
  3. Pumas UNAM630312812
  4. Santos Laguna631210511
  5. Tijuana63214510
  6. Pachuca632110610
  7. Cruz Azul632110810
  8. Tigres UANL6213969
  9. Queretaro FC6222868
10. CD Guadalajara6222998
11. Puebla62229108
12. Lobos de la BUAP62318117
13. Atlas62408126
14. Leon6240896
15. Monterrey61329105
16. Necaxa6132565
17. Monarcas Morelia61327125
18. Veracruz60427162
Form homePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Cruz Azul660013218
  2. Santos Laguna640213414
  3. Toluca641113813
  4. CF America530211411
  5. Necaxa63128511
  6. Tijuana62047510
  7. Pachuca632110610
  8. Monterrey531110710
  9. Tigres UANL632111610
10. Puebla632111910
11. Pumas UNAM52121188
12. Monarcas Morelia5212778
13. Lobos de la BUAP5221657
14. Queretaro FC5221447
15. Atlas6240696
16. Leon6240876
17. Veracruz61325115
18. CD Guadalajara6141594
Form awayPWLDGfGaPts
  1. CF America641112813
  2. CD Guadalajara631211711
  3. Pumas UNAM63129511
  4. Monarcas Morelia62229108
  5. Queretaro FC6222898
  6. Leon62317107
  7. Santos Laguna5221787
  8. Monterrey6231687
  9. Toluca5230686
10. Tigres UANL5122565
11. Pachuca6132565
12. Cruz Azul5122475
13. Puebla61325115
14. Lobos de la BUAP61415124
15. Veracruz61417164
16. Tijuana5140183
17. Atlas60512131
18. Necaxa60516121