Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Danish Superliga
 1.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)15 
 2.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)13 
 3.Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)10 
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)10 
 5.Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 9.Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 11.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mustafa Amini (AUS - Aarhus)
 15.Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
 Casper Sloth (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 20.Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
 Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 32.Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
 Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
 Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
 Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)
 Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 Douglas (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 Troels Kløve (DEN - Odense)
 Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
 51.Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jens Stage (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Zeca (GRE - Copenhagen)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Simon Kroon (SWE - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 70.Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
 Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
 Daniel A. Pedersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
 Jeppe Tverskov (DEN - Odense)
 Benjamin Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Dino Mikanovic (CRO - Aarhus)
 Matheus Leiria (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 William Kvist (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
 Adnan Mohammed (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Emil Scheel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Kristensen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (BRA - SonderjyskE)
 Casper Nielsen (DEN - Odense)
 Adama Guira (BFA - Aarhus)
 Marcus Moelvadgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Magnus Mattsson (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Christjansen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
 Ricki Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 113.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 Simon Poulsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Silkeborg)
 Andreas Skovgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Thomas Kortegaard (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (DEN - Randers)
 Nicolas Mortensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Mads Justesen (DEN - Hobro)
 Gustav Dahl (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Patrick Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Spelmann (DEN - Aarhus)
 Stephan Petersen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jeppe Okkels (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Michael Lumb (DEN - Lyngby)
 Alexander Munksgaard (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Johannsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Felipe Tontini (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 Wessam Abou Ali (DEN - Aalborg)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (DEN - Odense)
 Jonas Wind (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Christian Køhler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Julius Eskesen (DEN - Odense)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Peter Nymann (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Tobias Damsgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)
 Danny Amankwaa (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Lasse Fosgaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Mikkel M. Pedersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Casper Olesen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Lucas Ohlander (SWE - FC Helsingoer)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Niklas Backman (SWE - Aarhus)
 Rasmus Jönsson (SWE - Odense)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
 Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
 Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
 Patrick Mtiliga (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
 Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Martin Pusic (AUT - Copenhagen)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Daniel Stückler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Hallur Hansson (FRO - AC Horsens)
 Ibrahim Moro (GHA - Silkeborg)
 Andrija Pavlovic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Odense)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - AC Horsens)
 Ján Greguš (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Desler (DEN - Odense)
 Jakub Sylvestr (SVK - Aalborg)
 Mads Agesen (DEN - Randers)
 Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Patrick da Silva (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Zsolt Korcsmar (HUN - Midtjylland)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)13 
 2.Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)
USA
 1.Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
Brazil
 1.Yann Rolim (BRA - Aalborg)
 2.Douglas (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 3.Ramon Rodrigues Da Silva (BRA - SonderjyskE)
 Matheus Leiria (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
 5.Felipe Tontini (BRA - FC Helsingoer)
Croatia
 1.Karlo Bartolec (CRO - Nordsjælland)
 2.Dino Mikanovic (CRO - Aarhus)
Denmark
 1.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)15 
 2.Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Randers)10 
 3.Emiliano Marcondes (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 6.Mathias Jensen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 8.Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 9.Casper Sloth (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 12.Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jonas Thorsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jonas Borring (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 20.Troels Kløve (DEN - Odense)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Ryan Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Jens Jakob Thomasen (DEN - Odense)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Alexander Ludwig (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 29.Mathias Greve (DEN - Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Simon Jakobsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Lasse Vigen Christensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Martin Mikkelsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Martin Ørnskov (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jakob Ahlmann (DEN - Aalborg)
 Marcel Rømer (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Jens Stage (DEN - Aarhus)
 Mads Pedersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Juelsgård Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - AC Horsens)
 44.Marcus Moelvadgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Kristensen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Emil Scheel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Jesper Bøge (DEN - Hobro)
 Ricki Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Christjansen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Magnus Mattsson (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Casper Nielsen (DEN - Odense)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Philip Zinckernagel (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Frederik Børsting (DEN - Aalborg)
 Daniel A. Pedersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Christian Noergaard (DEN - Brondby)
 Jeppe Kjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Adnan Mohammed (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 William Kvist (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Benjamin Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jeppe Tverskov (DEN - Odense)
 70.Patrick Mtiliga (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mathias Hebo Rasmussen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Nicholas Gotfredsen (DEN - Hobro)
 Pierre Kanstrup (DEN - Aarhus)
 Tobias Arndal (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jeppe Brandrup (DEN - Lyngby)
 Anders Holst (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Minor Petersen (DEN - Hobro)
 Lasse Kryger (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mikkel Desler (DEN - Odense)
 Mads Agesen (DEN - Randers)
 Patrick da Silva (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Casper Olesen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Tobias Christensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Daniel Stückler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Mikkel Basse (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 David Boysen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Odense)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Gustav Dahl (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Patrick Olsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Martin Spelmann (DEN - Aarhus)
 Michael Lumb (DEN - Lyngby)
 Jeppe Okkels (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Stephan Petersen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mads Justesen (DEN - Hobro)
 Nicolas Mortensen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Simon Poulsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Andreas Skovgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Thomas Kortegaard (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mikkel Kallesøe (DEN - Randers)
 Mikkel Vendelbo (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Marc Dal Hende (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Alexander Munksgaard (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Johannsen (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Tobias Damsgaard (DEN - Randers)
 Peter Nymann (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Kasper Junker (DEN - Aarhus)
 Danny Amankwaa (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Lasse Fosgaard (DEN - Lyngby)
 Tobias P. Mikkelsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Julius Eskesen (DEN - Odense)
 Kenneth Emil Petersen (DEN - Odense)
 Wessam Abou Ali (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jonas Wind (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Christian Køhler (DEN - FC Helsingoer)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel M. Pedersen (DEN - Hobro)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Asante (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 2.Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 3.Joseph Mensah (GHA - AC Horsens)
 Ibrahim Moro (GHA - Silkeborg)
Nigeria
 1.Rilwan Hassan (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 3.Kim Ojo (NGA - Lyngby)
 Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
Serbia
 1.Uros Matic (SRB - Copenhagen)
 2.Nikola Djurdjic (SRB - Randers)
 Andrija Pavlovic (SRB - Copenhagen)
Sweden
 1.Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 2.Tobias Sana (SWE - Aarhus)
 3.Simon Kroon (SWE - SonderjyskE)
 4.Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 5.Lucas Ohlander (SWE - FC Helsingoer)
 Rasmus Jönsson (SWE - Odense)
 Niklas Backman (SWE - Aarhus)
 Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Silkeborg)
Czech Republic
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
Armenia
 1.Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
Austria
 1.Martin Pusic (AUT - Copenhagen)
Cyprus
 1.Pieros Sotiriou (CYP - Copenhagen)
Finland
 1.Teemu Pukki (FIN - Brondby)10 
 2.Tim Sparv (FIN - Midtjylland)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Randers)
Georgia
 1.Saba Lobzhanidze (GEO - Randers)
 Davit Skhirtladze (GEO - Silkeborg)
Greece
 1.Zeca (GRE - Copenhagen)
Hungary
 1.Zsolt Korcsmar (HUN - Midtjylland)
Faroe Islands
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Odense)
 Hallur Hansson (FRO - AC Horsens)
Iceland
 1.Eggert Jonsson (ISL - SonderjyskE)
 Kjartan Finnbogason (ISL - AC Horsens)
Montenegro
 1.Vladimir Rodic (MNE - Silkeborg)
Norway
 1.Alexander Sørloth (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 3.Pål Kirkevold (NOR - Hobro)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 6.Kristoffer Larsen (NOR - Lyngby)
Poland
 1.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
Slovakia
 1.Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Ján Greguš (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Jakub Sylvestr (SVK - Aalborg)
 Pavol Safranko (SVK - Aalborg)
 Filip Lesniak (SVK - Aalborg)
Slovenia
 1.Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Copenhagen)
Paraguay
 1.Federico Santander (PAR - Copenhagen)
Peru
 1.Edison Flores (PER - Aalborg)
Burkina Faso
 1.Adama Guira (BFA - Aarhus)
Gambia
 1.Bubacarr Sanneh (GAM - AC Horsens)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
Zimbabwe
 1.Quincy Antipas (ZIM - Hobro)
Australia
 1.Mustafa Amini (AUS - Aarhus)
Kosovo
 1.Besar Halimi (KOS - Brondby)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Jan Kliment (CZE - Brondby)
Germany
 1.Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)13 
 2.Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 3.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Hobro)
 Marvin Pourie (GER - Randers)