Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Denmark - Superliga
 1.Andreas Schjelderup (NOR - Nordsjælland)10 
 2.Jay-Roy Grot (NED - Viborg)
 Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 4.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Midtjylland)
 6.Sebastian Joergensen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Pep Biel (ESP - Copenhagen)
 Marvin Egho (AUT - Randers)
 Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - AC Horsens)
 10.Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Tonni Adamsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo (NOR - Brondby)
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Odense)
 Ernest Nuamah (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Silkeborg)
 16.Evander Ferreira (BRA - Midtjylland)
 Nicolai Vallys (DEN - Brondby)
 Kasper Joergensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Younes Bakiz (DEN - Aalborg)
 Allan Sousa (BRA - Aalborg)
 Clint Leemans (NED - Viborg)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Issam Jebali (TUN - Odense)
 24.Oscar Schwartau (DEN - Brondby)
 Magnus Jensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Pione Sisto (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mohammed Diomande (CIV - Nordsjælland)
 Yann Aurel Bisseck (GER - Aarhus)
 Roony Bardghji (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Anis Ben Slimane (TUN - Brondby)
 Sory Kaba (GUI - Midtjylland)
 Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - AC Horsens)
 Hugo Andersson (SWE - Randers)
 Benjamin Nygren (SWE - Nordsjælland)
 Frederik Gytkjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Filip Bundgaard Kristensen (DEN - Randers)
 Mads Froekjaer-Jensen (DEN - Odense)
 Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 39.Simon Hedlund (SWE - Brondby)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Odense)
 Mohamed Daramy (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Edgar Babayan (ARM - Randers)
 Yankubah Minteh (GAM - Odense)
 Thomas Santos (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Rezan Corlu (DEN - Lyngby)
 Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Randers)
 Rocco Ascone (FRA - Nordsjælland)
 Kristoffer Olsson (SWE - Midtjylland)
 Oliver Antman (FIN - Nordsjælland)
 Saevar Atli Magnusson (ISL - Lyngby)
 Emil Nielsen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Tobias Bech (DEN - Viborg)
 Sigurd Haugen (NOR - Aarhus)
 Justin Lonwijk (NED - Viborg)
 Christian Cappis (USA - Brondby)
 Christian Soerensen (DEN - Viborg)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Josip Radosevic (CRO - Brondby)
 Mads Kristian Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 61.Wahid Faghir (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Adamo Nagalo (CIV - Nordsjælland)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Iver Fossum (NOR - Aalborg)
 Kristian Riis (DEN - Lyngby)
 Sebastian Groenning (DEN - Aarhus)
 Victor Kristiansen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Aarhus)
 Anders Klynge (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Lassen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Lasso Coulibaly (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Lauritsen (DEN - Viborg)
 Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen (DEN - Viborg)
 Tosin Kehinde (NGA - Randers)
 Anders Hagelskjaer (DEN - Aalborg)
 Pelle Mattsson (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Pedro Ferreira (POR - Aalborg)
 Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Randers)
 Ibrahim Said (NGA - Viborg)
 Oliver Sonne (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Simon Graves (DEN - Randers)
 Soeren Tengstedt (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Kevin Yakob (SWE - Aarhus)
 Jeppe Pedersen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Lars Kramer (NED - Aalborg)
 Armin Gigovic (SWE - Odense)
 Jonas Gemmer (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mads Emil Madsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Stefan Thordarson (ISL - Silkeborg)
 Jelle Duin (NED - Aarhus)
 Robin Oestroem (NOR - Odense)
 Mathias Kvistgaarden (DEN - Brondby)
 Mathias Ross (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mikael Anderson (ISL - Aarhus)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Martin Frese (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Adam Andersson (SWE - Randers)
 Nikolas Dyhr (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jeppe Groenning (DEN - Viborg)
 Thomas Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Alhaji Kamara (SLE - Randers)
 Tobias Salquist (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Daniel Wass (DEN - Brondby)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Marco Ramkilde (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jakob Bonde (DEN - Viborg)
 James Gomez (GAM - AC Horsens)
 Isak Bergmann Johannesson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Bjoern Paulsen (DEN - Odense)
 Alasana Manneh (GAM - Odense)
 Franco Tongya (ITA - Odense)
 Charly Horneman (DEN - Odense)
 Aron Elis Thrandarson (ISL - Odense)
 Jan Zamburek (CZE - Viborg)
 Valdemar Lund (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Brondby)
 Hakon Arnar Haraldsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Andreas Maxsoe (DEN - Brondby)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Yann Aurel Bisseck (GER - Aarhus)
 2.Bjoern Kopplin (GER - Randers)
Spain
 1.Pep Biel (ESP - Copenhagen)
USA
 1.Christian Cappis (USA - Brondby)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Odense)
France
 1.Rocco Ascone (FRA - Nordsjælland)
Italy
 1.Franco Tongya (ITA - Odense)
Netherlands
 1.Jay-Roy Grot (NED - Viborg)
 2.Clint Leemans (NED - Viborg)
 3.Justin Lonwijk (NED - Viborg)
 4.Jelle Duin (NED - Aarhus)
 Lars Kramer (NED - Aalborg)
Brazil
 1.Evander Ferreira (BRA - Midtjylland)
 Allan Sousa (BRA - Aalborg)
Croatia
 1.Josip Radosevic (CRO - Brondby)
Denmark
 1.Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 2.Anders Dreyer (DEN - Midtjylland)
 3.Sebastian Joergensen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 4.Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Bashkim Kadrii (DEN - Odense)
 Tonni Adamsen (DEN - Silkeborg)
 8.Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Younes Bakiz (DEN - Aalborg)
 Kasper Joergensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Nicolai Vallys (DEN - Brondby)
 12.Lukas Lerager (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mads Froekjaer-Jensen (DEN - Odense)
 Filip Bundgaard Kristensen (DEN - Randers)
 Frederik Gytkjaer (DEN - Lyngby)
 Magnus Jensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Pione Sisto (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Oscar Schwartau (DEN - Brondby)
 19.Kasper Kusk (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Tobias Bech (DEN - Viborg)
 Christian Soerensen (DEN - Viborg)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Emil Nielsen (DEN - Lyngby)
 Mads Kristian Hansen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Daniel Hoeegh (DEN - Randers)
 Rezan Corlu (DEN - Lyngby)
 Thomas Santos (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mohamed Daramy (DEN - Copenhagen)
 29.Thomas Kristensen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Jeppe Groenning (DEN - Viborg)
 Nikolas Dyhr (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Kvistgaarden (DEN - Brondby)
 Martin Frese (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Rasmus Falk (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mathias Ross (DEN - Aalborg)
 Daniel Wass (DEN - Brondby)
 Tobias Salquist (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Bjoern Paulsen (DEN - Odense)
 Andreas Poulsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Marco Ramkilde (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jakob Bonde (DEN - Viborg)
 Charly Horneman (DEN - Odense)
 Valdemar Lund (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jens Martin Gammelby (DEN - Brondby)
 Jeppe Pedersen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Oliver Bundgaard Kristensen (DEN - Viborg)
 Wahid Faghir (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Kristian Riis (DEN - Lyngby)
 Sebastian Groenning (DEN - Aarhus)
 Victor Kristiansen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Frederik Tingager (DEN - Aarhus)
 Anders Klynge (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Mikkel Lassen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mads Lauritsen (DEN - Viborg)
 Mads Emil Madsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Anders Hagelskjaer (DEN - Aalborg)
 Pelle Mattsson (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Oliver Sonne (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Simon Graves (DEN - Randers)
 Soeren Tengstedt (DEN - Silkeborg)
 Jonas Gemmer (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Andreas Maxsoe (DEN - Brondby)
Ghana
 1.Ernest Nuamah (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 2.Lasso Coulibaly (GHA - Nordsjælland)
Nigeria
 1.Tosin Kehinde (NGA - Randers)
 Ibrahim Said (NGA - Viborg)
Portugal
 1.Pedro Ferreira (POR - Aalborg)
Sweden
 1.Viktor Claesson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 2.Benjamin Nygren (SWE - Nordsjælland)
 Hugo Andersson (SWE - Randers)
 Roony Bardghji (SWE - Copenhagen)
 5.Simon Hedlund (SWE - Brondby)
 Kristoffer Olsson (SWE - Midtjylland)
 7.Adam Andersson (SWE - Randers)
 Kevin Yakob (SWE - Aarhus)
 Armin Gigovic (SWE - Odense)
Czech Republic
 1.Jan Zamburek (CZE - Viborg)
Armenia
 1.Edgar Babayan (ARM - Randers)
Austria
 1.Marvin Egho (AUT - Randers)
Finland
 1.Oliver Antman (FIN - Nordsjælland)
Iceland
 1.Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - AC Horsens)
 2.Saevar Atli Magnusson (ISL - Lyngby)
 3.Mikael Anderson (ISL - Aarhus)
 Isak Bergmann Johannesson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Aron Elis Thrandarson (ISL - Odense)
 Hakon Arnar Haraldsson (ISL - Copenhagen)
 Stefan Thordarson (ISL - Silkeborg)
Norway
 1.Andreas Schjelderup (NOR - Nordsjælland)10 
 2.Ohi Anthony Omoijuanfo (NOR - Brondby)
 3.Sigurd Haugen (NOR - Aarhus)
 4.Robin Oestroem (NOR - Odense)
 Iver Fossum (NOR - Aalborg)
Ivory Coast
 1.Mohammed Diomande (CIV - Nordsjælland)
 2.Adamo Nagalo (CIV - Nordsjælland)
Gambia
 1.Yankubah Minteh (GAM - Odense)
 2.James Gomez (GAM - AC Horsens)
 Alasana Manneh (GAM - Odense)
Guinea
 1.Sory Kaba (GUI - Midtjylland)
Sierra Leone
 1.Alhaji Kamara (SLE - Randers)
Tunisia
 1.Issam Jebali (TUN - Odense)
 2.Anis Ben Slimane (TUN - Brondby)
Zambia
 1.Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - AC Horsens)