Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

2e Bundesliga
 1.Simon Terodde (GER - Cologne)12 
 2.Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 4.Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 5.Pierre-Michel Lasogga (GER - Hamburg)
 Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Moussa Koné (SEN - Dynamo Dresden)
 Lukas Hinterseer (AUT - Bochum)
 9.Sargis Adamyan (ARM - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
 Philip Tuerpitz (GER - Magdeburg)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Bochum)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 17.Jan George (USA - Jahn Regensburg)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Bernhard Tekpetey (GHA - Paderborn)
 Henk Veerman (NED - Sankt Pauli)
 Pascal Testroet (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Fabian Schleusener (GER - Sandhausen)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
 26.Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
 Benjamin Girth (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 Lewis Holtby (GER - Hamburg)
 Dimitrios Diamantakos (GRE - Sankt Pauli)
 Dimitrij Nazarov (AZE - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Cauly Oliveira Souza (BRA - Duisburg)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Andrew Wooten (USA - Sandhausen)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 Marcel Heller (GER - Darmstadt)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Jhon Córdoba (COL - Cologne)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 53.Tobias Schwede (GER - Paderborn)
 Felix Lohkemper (GER - Magdeburg)
 Mario Kvesic (BIH - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Vasiliadis (GRE - Paderborn)
 Patrick Ebert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Aytac Sulu (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Marcel Costly (GER - Magdeburg)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Correia (POR - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Riese (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Sami Allagui (TUN - Sankt Pauli)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Lukas Daschner (GER - Duisburg)
 Ryo Miyaichi (JPN - Sankt Pauli)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Joseph-Claude Gyau (USA - Duisburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Tim Hoogland (GER - Bochum)
 Aaron Hunt (GER - Hamburg)
 David Atanga (GHA - Greuther Furth)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Roberto Massimo (GHA - Bielefeld)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Ben Zolinski (GER - Paderborn)
 Marius Buelter (GER - Magdeburg)
 Kevin Behrens (GER - Sandhausen)
 Rafal Gikiewicz (POL - Union Berlin)
 Jonas Hector (GER - Cologne)
 Sehrou Guirassy (FRA - Cologne)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
 Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dennis Erdmann (GER - Magdeburg)
 Charlison Benschop (CUR - Ingolstadt)
 Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
 Lukas Boeder (GER - Paderborn)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Julian Green (USA - Greuther Furth)
 Patrick Schmidt (GER - Heidenheim)
 Robbie Kruse (AUS - Bochum)
 Babacar Gueye (SEN - Paderborn)
 Hee-Chan Hwang (KOR - Hamburg)
 Anthony Losilla (FRA - Bochum)
 Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Yosuke Ideguchi (JPN - Greuther Furth)
 Florian Huebner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Franke (TLS - Darmstadt)
 Salih Oezcan (GER - Cologne)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Duisburg)
 Dario Dumic (BIH - Dynamo Dresden)
 Louis Schaub (AUT - Cologne)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Simon Terodde (GER - Cologne)12 
 2.Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 4.Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 5.Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (GER - Hamburg)
 7.Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Bochum)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Philip Tuerpitz (GER - Magdeburg)
 13.Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Schleusener (GER - Sandhausen)
 Pascal Testroet (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 18.Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Heller (GER - Darmstadt)
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 Benjamin Girth (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Lewis Holtby (GER - Hamburg)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 35.Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dennis Erdmann (GER - Magdeburg)
 Lukas Boeder (GER - Paderborn)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Salih Oezcan (GER - Cologne)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Duisburg)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Patrick Schmidt (GER - Heidenheim)
 Florian Huebner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Lukas Daschner (GER - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Riese (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Felix Lohkemper (GER - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Schwede (GER - Paderborn)
 Patrick Ebert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Costly (GER - Magdeburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Tim Hoogland (GER - Bochum)
 Kevin Behrens (GER - Sandhausen)
 Marius Buelter (GER - Magdeburg)
 Jonas Hector (GER - Cologne)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Ben Zolinski (GER - Paderborn)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Aaron Hunt (GER - Hamburg)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
USA
 1.Jan George (USA - Jahn Regensburg)
 2.Andrew Wooten (USA - Sandhausen)
 3.Julian Green (USA - Greuther Furth)
 Joseph-Claude Gyau (USA - Duisburg)
France
 1.Anthony Losilla (FRA - Bochum)
 Sehrou Guirassy (FRA - Cologne)
Netherlands
 1.Henk Veerman (NED - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
Brazil
 1.Cauly Oliveira Souza (BRA - Duisburg)
Colombia
 1.Jhon Córdoba (COL - Cologne)
Ghana
 1.Bernhard Tekpetey (GHA - Paderborn)
 2.David Atanga (GHA - Greuther Furth)
 Roberto Massimo (GHA - Bielefeld)
Portugal
 1.Marcel Correia (POR - Jahn Regensburg)
Sweden
 1.Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
Armenia
 1.Sargis Adamyan (ARM - Jahn Regensburg)
Austria
 1.Lukas Hinterseer (AUT - Bochum)
 2.Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 5.Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Louis Schaub (AUT - Cologne)
Azerbaijan
 1.Dimitrij Nazarov (AZE - Erzgebirge Aue)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dario Dumic (BIH - Dynamo Dresden)
 Mario Kvesic (BIH - Erzgebirge Aue)
Greece
 1.Dimitrios Diamantakos (GRE - Sankt Pauli)
 2.Sebastian Vasiliadis (GRE - Paderborn)
Faroe Islands
 1.Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
Poland
 1.Rafal Gikiewicz (POL - Union Berlin)
Turkey
 1.Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
 2.Aytac Sulu (TUR - Darmstadt)
Paraguay
 1.Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
Congo
 1.Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
Senegal
 1.Moussa Koné (SEN - Dynamo Dresden)
 2.Babacar Gueye (SEN - Paderborn)
Timor-Leste
 1.Marcel Franke (TLS - Darmstadt)
Tunisia
 1.Sami Allagui (TUN - Sankt Pauli)
Curaçao
 1.Charlison Benschop (CUR - Ingolstadt)
Australia
 1.Robbie Kruse (AUS - Bochum)
South Korea
 1.Hee-Chan Hwang (KOR - Hamburg)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
Japan
 1.Yosuke Ideguchi (JPN - Greuther Furth)
 Ryo Miyaichi (JPN - Sankt Pauli)
Germany
 1.Simon Terodde (GER - Cologne)12 
 2.Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 4.Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 5.Marco Gruettner (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Pierre-Michel Lasogga (GER - Hamburg)
 7.Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Tom Weilandt (GER - Bochum)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Philip Tuerpitz (GER - Magdeburg)
 13.Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Grischa Prömel (GER - Union Berlin)
 Fabian Schleusener (GER - Sandhausen)
 Pascal Testroet (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Alexander Muehling (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 18.Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Marcel Heller (GER - Darmstadt)
 Sonny Kittel (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Kevin Wolze (GER - Duisburg)
 Benjamin Girth (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Lewis Holtby (GER - Hamburg)
 Aias Aosman (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 35.Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Julian Boerner (GER - Bielefeld)
 Patrick Weihrauch (GER - Bielefeld)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Dennis Kempe (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Dennis Erdmann (GER - Magdeburg)
 Lukas Boeder (GER - Paderborn)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Aaron Seydel (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Salih Oezcan (GER - Cologne)
 Richard Sukuta-Pasu (GER - Duisburg)
 Clemens Fandrich (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Jeremy Dudziak (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Patrick Schmidt (GER - Heidenheim)
 Florian Huebner (GER - Union Berlin)
 Jan Hochscheidt (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Keanu Staude (GER - Bielefeld)
 Denis Linsmayer (GER - Sandhausen)
 Lukas Daschner (GER - Duisburg)
 Sebastian Stolze (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Riese (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Felix Lohkemper (GER - Magdeburg)
 Tobias Schwede (GER - Paderborn)
 Patrick Ebert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Marcel Costly (GER - Magdeburg)
 Stefan Kutschke (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Tim Hoogland (GER - Bochum)
 Kevin Behrens (GER - Sandhausen)
 Marius Buelter (GER - Magdeburg)
 Jonas Hector (GER - Cologne)
 Robert Tesche (GER - Bochum)
 Ben Zolinski (GER - Paderborn)
 Stanislav Iljutcenko (GER - Duisburg)
 Aaron Hunt (GER - Hamburg)
 Emmanuel Iyoha (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)
 Sebastian Polter (GER - Union Berlin)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)