Calendrier
1e journée |
---|
28/07/2023 | Hambourg | - | Schalke | 5‑3 |
29/07/2023 | Wehen | - | Magdeburg | 1‑1 |
29/07/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑3 |
29/07/2023 | Hanovre | - | Elversberg | 2‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
29/07/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
30/07/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Nuremberg | 2‑0 |
30/07/2023 | Fürth | - | Paderborn | 5‑0 |
2e journée |
---|
04/08/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Wehen | 0‑1 |
04/08/2023 | Paderborn | - | Osnabrück | 1‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Elversberg | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑2 |
05/08/2023 | Kiel | - | Fürth | 2‑1 |
05/08/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑0 |
05/08/2023 | Schalke | - | Kaiserslautern | 3‑0 |
06/08/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hanovre | 2‑2 |
06/08/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
06/08/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Hambourg | 2‑2 |
3e journée |
---|
18/08/2023 | Wehen | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑0 |
18/08/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Elversberg | 3‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hanovre | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Fürth | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑0 |
19/08/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
19/08/2023 | Hambourg | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Nuremberg | 2‑3 |
20/08/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Schalke | 1‑0 |
20/08/2023 | Kiel | - | Magdeburg | 2‑4 |
4e journée |
---|
25/08/2023 | Schalke | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
25/08/2023 | Paderborn | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑2 |
26/08/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Fürth | 5‑0 |
26/08/2023 | Elversberg | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑5 |
26/08/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Osnabrück | 2‑1 |
26/08/2023 | Hanovre | - | Hambourg | 0‑1 |
27/08/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
27/08/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Wehen | 2‑1 |
5e journée |
---|
01/09/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Karlsruhe | 3‑1 |
01/09/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Hertha Berlin | 6‑4 |
02/09/2023 | Kiel | - | Paderborn | 2‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Wehen | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
02/09/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Nuremberg | 3‑1 |
03/09/2023 | Hambourg | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
03/09/2023 | Fürth | - | Hanovre | 1‑3 |
03/09/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Elversberg | 0‑1 |
6e journée |
---|
15/09/2023 | Paderborn | - | Wehen | 2‑1 |
15/09/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Fürth | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑3 |
16/09/2023 | Elversberg | - | Hambourg | 2‑1 |
16/09/2023 | Schalke | - | Magdeburg | 4‑3 |
17/09/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Braunschweig | 3‑0 |
17/09/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Kiel | 5‑1 |
17/09/2023 | Hanovre | - | Osnabrück | 7‑0 |
7e journée |
---|
22/09/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Paderborn | 1‑1 |
22/09/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Hambourg | 2‑1 |
23/09/2023 | Fürth | - | Karlsruhe | 4‑3 |
23/09/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Nuremberg | 2‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Wehen | - | Elversberg | 0‑2 |
23/09/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Schalke | 3‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Kiel | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑3 |
24/09/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑1 |
24/09/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Hanovre | 1‑1 |
8e journée |
---|
29/09/2023 | Hambourg | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑0 |
29/09/2023 | Paderborn | - | Schalke | 3‑1 |
30/09/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Hanovre | - | Wehen | 2‑0 |
30/09/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
30/09/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
01/10/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Magdeburg | 1‑0 |
01/10/2023 | Elversberg | - | Fürth | 1‑1 |
01/10/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑2 |
9e journée |
---|
06/10/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Osnabrück | 1‑1 |
06/10/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hanovre | 3‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Fürth | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
07/10/2023 | Wehen | - | Hambourg | 1‑1 |
07/10/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Nuremberg | 5‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Schalke | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
08/10/2023 | Kiel | - | Elversberg | 1‑1 |
08/10/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Paderborn | 1‑3 |
10e journée |
---|
20/10/2023 | Hanovre | - | Magdeburg | 2‑1 |
20/10/2023 | Elversberg | - | Braunschweig | 3‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Wehen | 0‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Hambourg | - | Fürth | 2‑0 |
21/10/2023 | Paderborn | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑2 |
21/10/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Kaiserslautern | 4‑3 |
22/10/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Schalke | 3‑0 |
22/10/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑1 |
22/10/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Kiel | 1‑3 |
11e journée |
---|
29/10/2023 | Fürth | - | Osnabrück | 4‑0 |
29/10/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Elversberg | 1‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hambourg | 3‑3 |
29/10/2023 | Kiel | - | Nuremberg | 0‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Paderborn | 3‑1 |
29/10/2023 | Schalke | - | Hanovre | 3‑2 |
29/10/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑4 |
29/10/2023 | Wehen | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
12e journée |
---|
05/11/2023 | Hambourg | - | Magdeburg | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Wehen | 1‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Paderborn | 0‑3 |
05/11/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Fürth | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Hanovre | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hertha Berlin | 0‑0 |
05/11/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Schalke | 1‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Elversberg | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑2 |
05/11/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Kiel | 1‑1 |
13e journée |
---|
12/11/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Osnabrück | 3‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Wehen | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
12/11/2023 | Fürth | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Kiel | - | Hambourg | 4‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Schalke | - | Elversberg | 1‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑2 |
12/11/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hanovre | 0‑0 |
12/11/2023 | Paderborn | - | Nuremberg | 1‑3 |
14e journée |
---|
26/11/2023 | Hambourg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Schalke | 5‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Nuremberg | 4‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Kiel | 0‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Hanovre | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑2 |
26/11/2023 | Fürth | - | Wehen | 2‑0 |
26/11/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑3 |
26/11/2023 | Elversberg | - | Paderborn | 4‑1 |
26/11/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Magdeburg | 0‑2 |
15e journée |
---|
03/12/2023 | Schalke | - | Osnabrück | 4‑0 |
03/12/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Elversberg | 5‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hambourg | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Fürth | 0‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑5 |
03/12/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Kaiserslautern | 4‑1 |
03/12/2023 | Kiel | - | Wehen | 3‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑2 |
03/12/2023 | Paderborn | - | Hanovre | 1‑0 |
16e journée |
---|
10/12/2023 | Wehen | - | Braunschweig | 1‑3 |
10/12/2023 | Osnabrück | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Elversberg | - | Nuremberg | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hansa Rostock | - | Schalke | 0‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Fürth | - | Magdeburg | 1‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hanovre | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Kaiserslautern | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
10/12/2023 | Dusseldorf | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
10/12/2023 | Hambourg | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
17e journée |
---|
17/12/2023 | Sankt Pauli | - | Wehen | 1‑1 |
17/12/2023 | Hertha Berlin | - | Osnabrück | 0‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Schalke | - | Fürth | 2‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Paderborn | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Karlsruhe | - | Elversberg | 3‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Kiel | - | Hanovre | 3‑0 |
17/12/2023 | Magdeburg | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑3 |
17/12/2023 | Nuremberg | - | Hambourg | 0‑2 |
17/12/2023 | Braunschweig | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
18e journée |
---|
21/01/2024 | Elversberg | - | Hanovre | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Hansa Rostock | 3‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Schalke | - | Hambourg | 0‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
21/01/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑0 |
21/01/2024 | Paderborn | - | Fürth | 0‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Osnabrück | 2‑1 |
21/01/2024 | Kiel | - | Braunschweig | 1‑2 |
19e journée |
---|
28/01/2024 | Hambourg | - | Karlsruhe | 3‑4 |
28/01/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
28/01/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Schalke | 4‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Hanovre | - | Nuremberg | 3‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Fürth | - | Kiel | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Elversberg | 2‑1 |
28/01/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Magdeburg | 1‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Paderborn | 0‑0 |
28/01/2024 | Wehen | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑1 |
20e journée |
---|
04/02/2024 | Schalke | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
04/02/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hambourg | 1‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Fürth | 3‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Paderborn | - | Dusseldorf | 4‑3 |
04/02/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Wehen | 2‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Hanovre | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Kiel | 1‑1 |
04/02/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Osnabrück | 2‑2 |
04/02/2024 | Elversberg | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
21e journée |
---|
11/02/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Karlsruhe | 2‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Hansa Rostock | 0‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Wehen | - | Nuremberg | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Fürth | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑0 |
11/02/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
11/02/2024 | Hambourg | - | Hanovre | 3‑4 |
11/02/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Elversberg | 1‑1 |
11/02/2024 | Kiel | - | Schalke | 1‑0 |
22e journée |
---|
18/02/2024 | Schalke | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Magdeburg | 3‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Braunschweig | 1‑0 |
18/02/2024 | Paderborn | - | Kiel | 0‑4 |
18/02/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Hanovre | - | Fürth | 2‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Hambourg | 2‑2 |
18/02/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
18/02/2024 | Elversberg | - | Osnabrück | 3‑1 |
23e journée |
---|
25/02/2024 | Wehen | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
25/02/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Hanovre | 1‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hertha Berlin | 1‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Fürth | - | Nuremberg | 2‑1 |
25/02/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Schalke | 3‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Kiel | - | Sankt Pauli | 3‑4 |
25/02/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
25/02/2024 | Hambourg | - | Elversberg | 1‑0 |
24e journée |
---|
03/03/2024 | Hanovre | - | Dusseldorf | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Fürth | 4‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Paderborn | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
03/03/2024 | Hambourg | - | Osnabrück | 1‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Kiel | 2‑2 |
03/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Sankt Pauli | 3‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Kaiserslautern | 0‑3 |
03/03/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Braunschweig | 2‑1 |
03/03/2024 | Elversberg | - | Wehen | 0‑3 |
25e journée |
---|
10/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Paderborn | 3‑3 |
10/03/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Hambourg | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Kiel | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑0 |
10/03/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Osnabrück | 3‑2 |
10/03/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Nuremberg | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Fürth | - | Elversberg | 1‑4 |
10/03/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hansa Rostock | 0‑1 |
10/03/2024 | Wehen | - | Hanovre | 1‑1 |
26e journée |
---|
17/03/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Magdeburg | 7‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Hanovre | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑1 |
17/03/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Fürth | 1‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Sankt Pauli | 0‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Elversberg | - | Kiel | 0‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑4 |
17/03/2024 | Paderborn | - | Braunschweig | 1‑2 |
17/03/2024 | Hambourg | - | Wehen | 3‑0 |
17/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Schalke | 5‑2 |
27e journée |
---|
31/03/2024 | Schalke | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Nuremberg | 3‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Paderborn | 2‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Kiel | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Hanovre | 0‑3 |
31/03/2024 | Fürth | - | Hambourg | 1‑1 |
31/03/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Elversberg | 5‑0 |
31/03/2024 | Wehen | - | Osnabrück | 0‑1 |
28e journée |
---|
07/04/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Braunschweig | 2‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Hambourg | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑3 |
07/04/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Sankt Pauli | 2‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Hanovre | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Wehen | 3‑1 |
07/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Kiel | 0‑4 |
07/04/2024 | Elversberg | - | Magdeburg | 0‑0 |
07/04/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Fürth | 2‑0 |
29e journée |
---|
14/04/2024 | Schalke | - | Nuremberg | 2‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hansa Rostock | 4‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Elversberg | 3‑4 |
14/04/2024 | Wehen | - | Dusseldorf | 0‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hanovre | 0‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Fürth | - | Kaiserslautern | 2‑1 |
14/04/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Hambourg | 2‑2 |
14/04/2024 | Kiel | - | Osnabrück | 4‑0 |
14/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑1 |
30e journée |
---|
21/04/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Fürth | 1‑0 |
21/04/2024 | Hambourg | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Hertha Berlin | 3‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Wehen | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Braunschweig | 0‑3 |
21/04/2024 | Elversberg | - | Schalke | 1‑1 |
21/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Paderborn | 0‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Magdeburg | 0‑2 |
21/04/2024 | Hanovre | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |
31e journée |
---|
28/04/2024 | Wehen | - | Fürth | 3‑5 |
28/04/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Hambourg | 0‑4 |
28/04/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Osnabrück | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Kiel | - | Kaiserslautern | 1‑3 |
28/04/2024 | Paderborn | - | Elversberg | 3‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Hansa Rostock | 1‑0 |
28/04/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Hanovre | 1‑1 |
28/04/2024 | Schalke | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑1 |
32e journée |
---|
05/05/2024 | Hanovre | - | Paderborn | 3‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Magdeburg | 4‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Nuremberg | 3‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Hambourg | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑0 |
05/05/2024 | Fürth | - | Braunschweig | 3‑3 |
05/05/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Karlsruhe | 1‑2 |
05/05/2024 | Wehen | - | Kiel | 0‑1 |
05/05/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Schalke | 0‑4 |
05/05/2024 | Elversberg | - | Hertha Berlin | 4‑2 |
33e journée |
---|
12/05/2024 | Karlsruhe | - | Hanovre | 1‑2 |
12/05/2024 | Paderborn | - | Hambourg | 1‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Sankt Pauli | - | Osnabrück | 3‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Hertha Berlin | - | Kaiserslautern | 3‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Schalke | - | Hansa Rostock | 2‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Kiel | - | Dusseldorf | 1‑1 |
12/05/2024 | Magdeburg | - | Fürth | 0‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Braunschweig | - | Wehen | 1‑0 |
12/05/2024 | Nuremberg | - | Elversberg | 3‑0 |
34e journée |
---|
19/05/2024 | Osnabrück | - | Hertha Berlin | 2‑1 |
19/05/2024 | Elversberg | - | Karlsruhe | 0‑3 |
19/05/2024 | Hansa Rostock | - | Paderborn | 1‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Fürth | - | Schalke | 2‑0 |
19/05/2024 | Hanovre | - | Kiel | 1‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Kaiserslautern | - | Braunschweig | 5‑0 |
19/05/2024 | Dusseldorf | - | Magdeburg | 3‑2 |
19/05/2024 | Hambourg | - | Nuremberg | 4‑1 |
19/05/2024 | Wehen | - | Sankt Pauli | 1‑2 |