Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Belgian Pro League
 1.Hans Vanaken - Dennis Bonaventure (Bruges)
 2.Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 3.Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Xavier Mercier - Irvin Cardona (CS Bruges)
 Cristian Benavente - Victor Osimhen (Charleroi)
 Leandro Trossard - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Alexis De Sart - Daichi Kamada (St. Truiden)
 Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Zakaria Bakkali - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Nill De Pauw - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Roman Bezus - Daichi Kamada (St. Truiden)
 12.Mbwana Aly Samatta - Bryan Heynen (Genk)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Paul José Mpoku (Standard)
 Luis García - Siebe Blondelle (Eupen)
 Kristof D'Haene - Jovan Stojanovic (Kortrijk)
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Teddy Chevalier - Ilonbe Mboyo (Kortrijk)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)
 Massimo Bruno - Victor Osimhen (Charleroi)
 Hans Vanaken - Stefano Denswil (Bruges)
 Leandro Trossard - Sander Berge (Genk)
 Manuel Benson - Frantzdy Pierrot (Mouscron)
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Jérémy Perbet - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo (Genk)
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Didier Lamkel Ze (Antwerp)
 Selim Amallah - Frantzdy Pierrot (Mouscron)
 Pieter Gerkens - Alexis Saelemaekers (Anderlecht)
 Siebe Schrijvers - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Wesley Moraes - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostend)
 Sigurd Rosted - Stallone Limbombe (Ghent)
 Marco Ilaimaharitra - Victor Osimhen (Charleroi)
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Nana Opoku Ampomah (Waasland-Beveren)
 Pol Garcia - Daichi Kamada (St. Truiden)
 Ruud Vormer - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta (Genk)
 Lior Refaelov - Dieumerci Mbokani (Antwerp)
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostend)
 Yuta Toyokawa - Mamadou Fall (Eupen)
 Pieter Gerkens - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri (Ostend)
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Sambou Yatabare (Antwerp)
 Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Steve de Ridder - Marko Miric (Lokeren)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Mbaye Leye - Manuel Benson (Mouscron)
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Faris Haroun (Antwerp)
 Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Idir Ouali - Ilonbe Mboyo (Kortrijk)
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze (Ghent)
 Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona (Anderlecht)
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers (Anderlecht)
 61.Alejandro Pozuelo - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Brecht Capon - Fernando Canesin Matos (Ostend)
 Elton Acolatse - Mohamed Buya Turay (St. Truiden)
 Birger Verstraete - Roman Yaremchuk (Ghent)
 Brecht Capon - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostend)
 Gianni Bruno - Dylan de Belder (CS Bruges)
 Apostolos Vellios - Nana Opoku Ampomah (Waasland-Beveren)
 Hans Vanaken - Kaveh Rezaei (Bruges)
 Stallone Limbombe - Dylan Bronn (Ghent)
 Francesco Forte - Jur Schrijvers (Waasland-Beveren)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Christian Luyindama (Standard)
 Pieter Gerkens - Sebastiaan Bornauw (Anderlecht)
 Ivan Santini - Kenneth Saief (Anderlecht)
 Stallone Limbombe - Roman Yaremchuk (Ghent)
 Arnaud Souquet - Roman Yaremchuk (Ghent)
 Dimitri Mohamed - Frantzdy Pierrot (Mouscron)
 Nikola Gulan - Frantzdy Pierrot (Mouscron)
 Jovan Stojanovic - Felipe Avenatti (Kortrijk)
 Mats Rits - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 Cristian Benavente - Marco Ilaimaharitra (Charleroi)
 Luis García - David Pollet (Eupen)
 Olivier Deschacht - Ari Skúlason (Lokeren)
 Maxime Lestienne - Collins Fai (Standard)
 Lior Refaelov - Jonathan Bolingi (Antwerp)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard (Genk)
 Sulayman Marreh - Cheick Keita (Eupen)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Christophe Lepoint - Teddy Chevalier (Kortrijk)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Mamadou Sylla (Zulte-Waregem)
 Fabrice Olinga - Frantzdy Pierrot (Mouscron)
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Guillermo Ochoa - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Zinho Vanheusden (Standard)
 Mehdi Terki - Anton Saroka (Lokeren)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Jelle Van Damme - Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerp)
 Marko Bakic - Mërgim Vojvoda (Mouscron)
 Serge Gakpé - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Renaud Emond - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Sigurd Rosted (Ghent)
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Brecht Dejaeghere (Ghent)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Samuel Asamoah - Jordan Botaka (St. Truiden)
 Teddy Chevalier - Hannes Van der Bruggen (Kortrijk)
 Sven Kums - Sebastiaan Bornauw (Anderlecht)
 Maxime Lestienne - Christian Luyindama (Standard)
 Mamadou Fall - Cheick Keita (Eupen)
 Siebe Blondelle - Sulayman Marreh (Eupen)
 Sven Kums - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Ruud Vormer - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal - Urho Nissila (Zulte-Waregem)
 Laurens De Bock - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostend)
 Yanis Mbombo Lokwa - Frank Boya (Mouscron)
 Christophe Lepoint - Ilonbe Mboyo (Kortrijk)
 Roman Yaremchuk - Dylan Bronn (Ghent)
 Sven Kums - Pieter Gerkens (Anderlecht)
 Mehdi Terki - Amine Benchaib (Lokeren)
 Apostolos Vellios - Francesco Forte (Waasland-Beveren)
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Jovan Stojanovic (Kortrijk)
 Ivan Santini - Francis Amuzu (Anderlecht)
 Steve de Ridder - Guus Hupperts (Lokeren)
 Jose Cevallos - Bambo Diaby (Lokeren)
 Jere Uronen - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Felipe Avenatti - Andriy Batsula (Kortrijk)
 Jordan Botaka - Yohan Boli (St. Truiden)
 Yohan Boli - Casper de Norre (St. Truiden)
 Nill De Pauw - Marvin Baudry (Zulte-Waregem)
 Sven Kums - Evgeniy Makarenko (Anderlecht)
 Maxime Lestienne - Samuel Bastien (Standard)
 Ari Skúlason - Mehdi Terki (Lokeren)
 Sigurd Rosted - Jean-Luc Dompé (Ghent)
 Collins Fai - Obbi Oularé (Standard)
 Elohim Rolland - Julien de Sart (Kortrijk)
 William Owusu - Aurelio Buta (Antwerp)
 Luis García - Morteza Pouraliganji (Eupen)
 Jur Schrijvers - Louis Verstraete (Waasland-Beveren)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Sander Berge (Genk)
 Goran Milovic - Indy Boonen (Ostend)
 Massimo Bruno - Cristian Benavente (Charleroi)
 Arnaud Souquet - Dylan Bronn (Ghent)
 Isaac Kone - Adrien Bongiovanni (CS Bruges)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Michaël Heylen (Zulte-Waregem)
 Roman Bezus - Pol Garcia (St. Truiden)
 Cristian Benavente - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah - Louis Verstraete (Waasland-Beveren)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Erdin Demir (Zulte-Waregem)
 Jur Schrijvers - Nana Opoku Ampomah (Waasland-Beveren)
 Yohan Boli - Alexis De Sart (St. Truiden)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah - Denzel Jubitana (Waasland-Beveren)
 Gianni Bruno - Arnaud Lusamba (CS Bruges)
 Antonio Milic - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Wout Faes (Ostend)
 Amara Baby - Cristian Benavente (Charleroi)
 Ruud Vormer - Hans Vanaken (Bruges)
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Imoh Ezekiel (Kortrijk)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Zinho Gano - Edon Zhegrova (Genk)
 Beni Badibanga - Nana Opoku Ampomah (Waasland-Beveren)
 Felipe Avenatti - Brendan Hines-Ike (Kortrijk)
 Razvan Marin - Christian Luyindama (Standard)
 Luis García - Yuta Toyokawa (Eupen)
 Wout Faes - Sindri Guri (Ostend)
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Fashion Sakala (Ostend)
 Yohan Boli - Elton Acolatse (St. Truiden)
 Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Buya Turay (St. Truiden)
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan (Lokeren)
 Julian Schauerte - Eric Ocansey (Eupen)
 Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby (Charleroi)
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu (Mouscron)
 Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk (Ghent)
 Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien (Standard)
 Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens (Anderlecht)
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas (CS Bruges)
 Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka (Lokeren)
 Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools (Bruges)
 Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli (St. Truiden)
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw (Zulte-Waregem)
 Thomas Buffel - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostend)
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut (Anderlecht)
 Thomas Buffel - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond (Standard)
 Luis García - Xavi Molina (Eupen)
 Hannes Van der Bruggen - Jovan Stojanovic (Kortrijk)
 Jere Uronen - Alejandro Pozuelo (Genk)
 Apostolos Vellios - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Massimo Bruno - Adama Niane (Charleroi)
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Gianni Bruno - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Dion Cools - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Sébastien Pocognoli - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Ivan Santini - Adrien Trebel (Anderlecht)
 Adrien Trebel - Bubacarr Sanneh (Anderlecht)
 Anton Saroka - Mickaël Tirpan (Lokeren)
 Siebe Schrijvers - Thibault Vlietinck (Bruges)
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Felipe Avenatti (Kortrijk)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed - Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerp)
 Milan Massop - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Thomas Buffel - Mikael Soisalo (Zulte-Waregem)
 Collins Fai - Renaud Emond (Standard)
 Lior Refaelov - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Stergos Marinos - Victor Osimhen (Charleroi)
 Siebe Schrijvers - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Razvan Marin - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Faris Haroun - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Dylan de Belder - Yoann Etienne (CS Bruges)
 Hans Vanaken - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Daichi Kamada - Casper de Norre (St. Truiden)
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Brendan Hines-Ike (Kortrijk)
 Idir Ouali - Brendan Hines-Ike (Kortrijk)
 Jose Cevallos - Djordje Jovanovic (Lokeren)
 Ruud Vormer - Benoît Poulain (Bruges)
 Benjamin Lambot - Xavier Mercier (CS Bruges)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Aidoo (Genk)
 Danny Vukovic - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Jérémy Perbet - Adama Niane (Charleroi)
 Steve de Ridder - Omri Ben Harush (Lokeren)
 Lior Refaelov - William Owusu (Antwerp)
 Lovre Kalinic - Giorgi Kvilitaia (Ghent)
 Lior Refaelov - Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerp)
 Dino Arslanagic - Jonathan Bolingi (Antwerp)
 Adama Niane - Victor Osimhen (Charleroi)
 Teddy Chevalier - Abdul Ajagun (Kortrijk)
 Zarko Tomasevic - Fashion Sakala (Ostend)
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostend)
 Cristian Ceballos - Casper de Norre (St. Truiden)
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Julien de Sart (Kortrijk)
 Nana Asare - Dylan Bronn (Ghent)
 Davy De Fauw - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 William Owusu - Ivo Rodrigues (Antwerp)
 Faris Haroun - William Owusu (Antwerp)
 Cristian Ceballos - Alexis De Sart (St. Truiden)
 Dieumerci Ndongala - Joseph Paintsil (Genk)

Table by team

Anderlecht
 1.Zakaria Bakkali - Landry Dimata
 2.Pieter Gerkens - Landry Dimata
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata
 Pieter Gerkens - Alexis Saelemaekers
 7.Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata
 Adrien Trebel - Bubacarr Sanneh
 Ivan Santini - Adrien Trebel
 Pieter Gerkens - Sebastiaan Bornauw
 Ivan Santini - Kenneth Saief
 Sven Kums - Sebastiaan Bornauw
 Antonio Milic - Landry Dimata
 Sven Kums - Pieter Gerkens
 Sven Kums - Landry Dimata
 Sven Kums - Evgeniy Makarenko
 Ivan Santini - Francis Amuzu
Antwerp
 1.Dieumerci Mbokani - Sambou Yatabare
 Lior Refaelov - Dieumerci Mbokani
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Faris Haroun
 Dieumerci Mbokani - Didier Lamkel Ze
 6.Lior Refaelov - William Owusu
 Lior Refaelov - Ivo Rodrigues
 Dino Arslanagic - Jonathan Bolingi
 William Owusu - Ivo Rodrigues
 Faris Haroun - William Owusu
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed - Ivo Rodrigues
 Faris Haroun - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
 Lior Refaelov - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
 Jelle Van Damme - Ivo Rodrigues
 Lior Refaelov - Jonathan Bolingi
 William Owusu - Aurelio Buta
 William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed
Bruges
 1.Hans Vanaken - Dennis Bonaventure
 2.Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes
 3.Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
 Ruud Vormer - Wesley Moraes
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers
 Hans Vanaken - Stefano Denswil
 Wesley Moraes - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
 Siebe Schrijvers - Wesley Moraes
 9.Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
 Ruud Vormer - Hans Vanaken
 Ruud Vormer - Benoît Poulain
 Siebe Schrijvers - Thibault Vlietinck
 Dion Cools - Wesley Moraes
 Hans Vanaken - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
 Siebe Schrijvers - Arnaut Danjuma Groeneveld
 Hans Vanaken - Kaveh Rezaei
 Mats Rits - Siebe Schrijvers
 Ruud Vormer - Siebe Schrijvers
Charleroi
 1.Cristian Benavente - Victor Osimhen
 2.Massimo Bruno - Victor Osimhen
 Marco Ilaimaharitra - Victor Osimhen
 Jérémy Perbet - Ali Gholizadeh
 5.Amara Baby - Cristian Benavente
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh
 Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei
 Jérémy Perbet - Adama Niane
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei
 Adama Niane - Victor Osimhen
 Stergos Marinos - Victor Osimhen
 Massimo Bruno - Adama Niane
 Cristian Benavente - Marco Ilaimaharitra
 Massimo Bruno - Cristian Benavente
 Cristian Benavente - Ali Gholizadeh
CS Bruges
 1.Xavier Mercier - Irvin Cardona
 2.Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin
 Benjamin Lambot - Xavier Mercier
 Gianni Bruno - Guevin Tormin
 Dylan de Belder - Yoann Etienne
 Serge Gakpé - Guevin Tormin
 Gianni Bruno - Dylan de Belder
 Isaac Kone - Adrien Bongiovanni
 Gianni Bruno - Arnaud Lusamba
Eupen
 1.Yuta Toyokawa - Mamadou Fall
 Luis García - Siebe Blondelle
 3.Luis García - Xavi Molina
 Luis García - Yuta Toyokawa
 Julian Schauerte - Eric Ocansey
 Sulayman Marreh - Cheick Keita
 Luis García - David Pollet
 Luis García - Morteza Pouraliganji
 Mamadou Fall - Cheick Keita
 Siebe Blondelle - Sulayman Marreh
Genk
 1.Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Leandro Trossard - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 4.Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Paintsil
 Leandro Trossard - Sander Berge
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Bryan Heynen
 Jere Uronen - Mbwana Aly Samatta
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Sébastien Dewaest - Alejandro Pozuelo
 13.Jere Uronen - Alejandro Pozuelo
 Zinho Gano - Edon Zhegrova
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Joseph Aidoo
 Danny Vukovic - Ruslan Malynovskiy
 Dieumerci Ndongala - Joseph Paintsil
 Leandro Trossard - Joakim Maehle
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard
 Ruslan Malynovskiy - Joakim Maehle
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Dieumerci Ndongala
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Sander Berge
 Jere Uronen - Dieumerci Ndongala
Ghent
 1.Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze
 Sigurd Rosted - Stallone Limbombe
 3.Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David
 Lovre Kalinic - Giorgi Kvilitaia
 Nana Asare - Dylan Bronn
 Giorgi Chakvetadze - Jonathan David
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Brecht Dejaeghere
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Jonathan David
 Vadis Odjidja Ofoe - Sigurd Rosted
 Stallone Limbombe - Dylan Bronn
 Birger Verstraete - Roman Yaremchuk
 Stallone Limbombe - Roman Yaremchuk
 Arnaud Souquet - Roman Yaremchuk
 Arnaud Souquet - Dylan Bronn
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David
 Sigurd Rosted - Jean-Luc Dompé
 Roman Yaremchuk - Dylan Bronn
Kortrijk
 1.Idir Ouali - Ilonbe Mboyo
 Teddy Chevalier - Ilonbe Mboyo
 Kristof D'Haene - Jovan Stojanovic
 4.Hannes Van der Bruggen - Jovan Stojanovic
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Imoh Ezekiel
 Felipe Avenatti - Brendan Hines-Ike
 Teddy Chevalier - Abdul Ajagun
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Julien de Sart
 Idir Ouali - Brendan Hines-Ike
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Felipe Avenatti
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Brendan Hines-Ike
 Felipe Avenatti - Andriy Batsula
 Christophe Lepoint - Teddy Chevalier
 Teddy Chevalier - Hannes Van der Bruggen
 Jovan Stojanovic - Felipe Avenatti
 Elohim Rolland - Julien de Sart
 Christophe Lepoint - Ilonbe Mboyo
 Ilonbe Mboyo - Jovan Stojanovic
Lokeren
 1.Steve de Ridder - Marko Miric
 2.Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan
 Steve de Ridder - Omri Ben Harush
 Jose Cevallos - Djordje Jovanovic
 Anton Saroka - Mickaël Tirpan
 Mehdi Terki - Anton Saroka
 Olivier Deschacht - Ari Skúlason
 Ari Skúlason - Mehdi Terki
 Mehdi Terki - Amine Benchaib
 Steve de Ridder - Guus Hupperts
 Jose Cevallos - Bambo Diaby
Mouscron
 1.Mbaye Leye - Manuel Benson
 Manuel Benson - Frantzdy Pierrot
 Selim Amallah - Frantzdy Pierrot
 4.Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu
 Fabrice Olinga - Frantzdy Pierrot
 Marko Bakic - Mërgim Vojvoda
 Nikola Gulan - Frantzdy Pierrot
 Dimitri Mohamed - Frantzdy Pierrot
 Yanis Mbombo Lokwa - Frank Boya
Ostend
 1.Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Kevin Vandendriessche
 4.Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Wout Faes
 Wout Faes - Sindri Guri
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Fashion Sakala
 Zarko Tomasevic - Fashion Sakala
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Richairo Zivkovic
 Brecht Capon - Richairo Zivkovic
 Brecht Capon - Fernando Canesin Matos
 Goran Milovic - Indy Boonen
 Laurens De Bock - Kevin Vandendriessche
St. Truiden
 1.Roman Bezus - Daichi Kamada
 Alexis De Sart - Daichi Kamada
 3.Pol Garcia - Daichi Kamada
 4.Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli
 Yohan Boli - Elton Acolatse
 Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Buya Turay
 Cristian Ceballos - Alexis De Sart
 Cristian Ceballos - Casper de Norre
 Daichi Kamada - Casper de Norre
 Samuel Asamoah - Jordan Botaka
 Elton Acolatse - Mohamed Buya Turay
 Roman Bezus - Pol Garcia
 Yohan Boli - Alexis De Sart
 Yohan Boli - Casper de Norre
 Jordan Botaka - Yohan Boli
Standard
 1.Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Razvan Marin
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Paul José Mpoku
 4.Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Renaud Emond
 Razvan Marin - Christian Luyindama
 Sébastien Pocognoli - Moussa Djenepo
 Razvan Marin - Moussa Djenepo
 Collins Fai - Renaud Emond
 Kostas Laifis - Razvan Marin
 Guillermo Ochoa - Moussa Djenepo
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Zinho Vanheusden
 Renaud Emond - Razvan Marin
 Maxime Lestienne - Collins Fai
 Luis Pedro Cavanda - Christian Luyindama
 Maxime Lestienne - Christian Luyindama
 Collins Fai - Obbi Oularé
 Maxime Lestienne - Samuel Bastien
Waasland-Beveren
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic - Nana Opoku Ampomah
 2.Beni Badibanga - Nana Opoku Ampomah
 Apostolos Vellios - Aleksandar Boljevic
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic
 Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic
 Milan Massop - Aleksandar Boljevic
 Apostolos Vellios - Nana Opoku Ampomah
 Francesco Forte - Jur Schrijvers
 Jur Schrijvers - Louis Verstraete
 Nana Opoku Ampomah - Denzel Jubitana
 Nana Opoku Ampomah - Louis Verstraete
 Jur Schrijvers - Nana Opoku Ampomah
 Apostolos Vellios - Francesco Forte
Zulte-Waregem
 1.Nill De Pauw - Theo Bongonda
 2.Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda
 4.Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw
 Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik
 Thomas Buffel - Theo Bongonda
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik
 Thomas Buffel - Hamdi Harbaoui
 Davy De Fauw - Hicham Faik
 Thomas Buffel - Mikael Soisalo
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Mamadou Sylla
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Theo Bongonda
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Hicham Faik
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Michaël Heylen
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Erdin Demir
 Henrik Roervik Bjoerdal - Urho Nissila
 Nill De Pauw - Marvin Baudry
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui