Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Belgian Pro League
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)22 
 2.Teddy Chevalier (FRA - Kortrijk)21 
 3.Isaac Thelin (SWE - Waasland-Beveren)19 
 4.Kaveh Rezaei (IRN - Charleroi)16 
 5.Lukasz Teodorczyk (POL - Anderlecht)15 
 Abdoulay Diaby (MLI - Bruges)15 
 7.Ruud Vormer (NED - Bruges)13 
 William Owusu (GHA - Antwerp)13 
 Ryota Morioka (JPN - Anderlecht)13 
 10.Zinho Gano (BEL - Ostend)12 
 11.Yuya Kubo (JPN - Ghent)11 
 Boureima Bande (BFA - Mechelen)11 
 Hans Vanaken (BEL - Bruges)11 
 Peter Olayinka (NGA - Zulte-Waregem)11 
 Wesley Moraes (BRA - Bruges)11 
 16.Edmilson JR (BRA - Standard)10 
 Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)10 
 Orlando Sá (POR - Standard)10 
 Jérémy Perbet (FRA - Kortrijk)10 
 20.Mbaye Leye (SEN - Eupen)
 Cristian Benavente (PER - Charleroi)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Mouscron)
 Joseph Akpala (NGA - Ostend)
 Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 Selim Amallah (MAR - Mouscron)
 Dorin Rotariu (ROM - Mouscron)
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Anderlecht)
 28.Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
 Sofiane Hanni (ALG - Anderlecht)
 Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Ostend)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah (GHA - Waasland-Beveren)
 32.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 Yuta Toyokawa (JPN - Eupen)
 Jose Cevallos (ECU - Lokeren)
 Steve de Ridder (BEL - Lokeren)
 Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Ostend)
 Robin Söder (SWE - Lokeren)
 Ari Skúlason (ISL - Lokeren)
 Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Nill De Pauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Dennis Bonaventure (NGA - Bruges)
 Jonathan Bolingi (COD - Mouscron)
 44.Anthony Limbombe (BEL - Bruges)
 Eric Ocansey (GHA - Eupen)
 Roman Bezus (UKR - St. Truiden)
 Guus Hupperts (NED - Lokeren)
 Abdul Ajagun (NGA - Kortrijk)
 Idir Ouali (ALG - Kortrijk)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jonathan Legear (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Antwerp)
 Moses Simon (NGA - Ghent)
 Ivan Saponjic (SRB - Zulte-Waregem)
 Davy De Fauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Yohan Boli (CIV - St. Truiden)
 Samuel Kalu (NGA - Ghent)
 Marko Miric (SRB - Lokeren)
 Chuba Akpom (ENG - St. Truiden)
 60.Ibrahima Seck (SEN - Genk)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Joaquin Ardaiz (URU - Antwerp)
 Alexis De Sart (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Theo Bongonda (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Kone (CIV - Eupen)
 Onur Kaya (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
 Amara Baby (SEN - Charleroi)
 Marcus Ingvartsen (DEN - Genk)
 Dimitri Mohamed (FRA - Mouscron)
 Rangelo Janga (CUR - Ghent)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Genk)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 Duje Cop (CRO - Standard)
 77.Nicklas Pedersen (DEN - Mechelen)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)
 Brian Hamalainen (DEN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Fall (SEN - Charleroi)
 Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)
 Mats Rits (BEL - Mechelen)
 Christian Luyindama (COD - Standard)
 Jovan Stojanovic (SRB - Kortrijk)
 Florian Raspentino (FRA - Eupen)
 Tom Van Hyfte (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Omar Govea (MEX - Mouscron)
 Jovan Kostovski (MKD - OH Leuven)
 Nikos Karélis (GRE - Genk)
 Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Anderlecht)
 92.Teddy Mezague (FRA - Mouscron)
 Sébastien Siani (CMR - Antwerp)
 Aleksandar Bjelica (SRB - Ostend)
 David Pollet (BEL - Charleroi)
 Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Anderlecht)
 German Mera (COL - Mechelen)
 Obbi Oularé (BEL - Antwerp)
 Thomas Buffel (BEL - Genk)
 Yannick Aguemon (FRA - OH Leuven)
 Clément Tainmont (FRA - Mechelen)
 Gaëtan Hendrickx (BEL - Charleroi)
 Emmanuel Banda (ZAM - Ostend)
 Mijat Maric (SWI - Lokeren)
 Brandon Mechele (BEL - Bruges)
 Jorge Teixeira (POR - St. Truiden)
 Joseph Aidoo (GHA - Genk)
 Geoffry Hairemans (BEL - Antwerp)
 Sander Coopman (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Ivo Rodrigues (POR - Antwerp)
 Franck Berrier (FRA - Ostend)
 Matheus aka Matheus Borges Domingues (BRA - Antwerp)
 Igor Vetokele (AGO - St. Truiden)
 Dodi Lukebakio (BEL - Charleroi)
 Dion Cools (BEL - Bruges)
 Brecht Dejaeghere (BEL - Ghent)
 Dorian Dessoleil (BEL - Charleroi)
 Faris Haroun (BEL - Antwerp)
 119.Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Floriano Vanzo (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Megan Laurent (BEL - Lierse)
 Dino Arslanagic (BEL - Antwerp)
 Tuur Dierckx (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jordan Loties (FRA - Eupen)
 Dylan Bronn (TUN - Ghent)
 Stefano Denswil (NED - Bruges)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - Antwerp)
 Marco Ilaimaharitra (MDG - Charleroi)
 Reda Jaadi (BEL - Antwerp)
 Julien Gorius (FRA - OH Leuven)
 Alexander Maes (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Zarko Tomasevic (MNE - Ostend)
 Benjamin van Durmen (BEL - Mouscron)
 Samy Kehli (FRA - OH Leuven)
 Joren Dom (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Lior Refaelov (ISR - Bruges)
 Samuel Asamoah (GHA - St. Truiden)
 Massimo Bruno (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Ivan Yagan (ARM - Lierse)
 Rob Schoofs (BEL - Mechelen)
 Yanis Mbombo Lokwa (BEL - Mouscron)
 Ramin Rezaeian (IRN - Ostend)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Damien Dussaut (FRA - St. Truiden)
 Louis Verstraete (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Franko Andrijasevic (CRO - Ghent)
 Cristian Ceballos (ESP - St. Truiden)
 Nathan De Medina (BEL - Mouscron)
 Siebe Blondelle (BEL - Eupen)
 Amine Benchaib (MAR - Lokeren)
 Tom De Sutter (BEL - Lokeren)
 152.Jakov Filipovic (CRO - Lokeren)
 Omar Colley (GAM - Genk)
 Collins Fai (CMR - Standard)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (BRA - Ostend)
 Birger Verstraete (BEL - Ghent)
 Gojko Cimirot (BIH - Standard)
 Kule Mbombo (COD - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
 Hernan Losada (ARG - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Elton Acolatse (NED - St. Truiden)
 Marvin Baudry (CGO - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jere Uronen (FIN - Genk)
 Leander Dendoncker (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Lukáš Marecek (CZE - Lokeren)
 Dries Wouters (BEL - Genk)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (FRA - Ostend)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda (BEL - Standard)
 Rubin Okotie (AUT - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Carlinhos (BRA - Standard)
 Pierre Bourdin (FRA - Lierse)
 Nikola Storm (BEL - OH Leuven)
 Steven De Petter (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Sebastjan Spahiu (BEL - Mouscron)
 Vladimir Kovacevic (SRB - Kortrijk)
 Kostas Laifis (CYP - Standard)
 Mario Jelavic (CRO - Mouscron)
 Babacar Gueye (SEN - St. Truiden)
 Wolke Janssens (BEL - Lierse)
 Octavio (BRA - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Jelle Bataille (BEL - Ostend)
 Lazar Markovic (SRB - Anderlecht)
 Jimmy De Jonghe (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Kenneth Schuermans (BEL - OH Leuven)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Kortrijk)
 Nader Ghandri (FRA - Antwerp)
 Nico Binst (BEL - Lierse)
 Medjon Hoxha (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Jan van den Bergh (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Laurent Mendy (SEN - Antwerp)
 Timothy Derijck (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
 Christophe Diedhiou (SEN - Mouscron)
 Cherif Ndiaye (SEN - Waasland-Beveren)
 Olivier Myny (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Nicolae Stanciu (ROM - Anderlecht)
 Uroš Spajic (SRB - Anderlecht)
 Mickaël Tirpan (BEL - Eupen)
 Sandy Walsh (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jakub Brabec (CZE - Genk)
 Akram Afif (QAT - Eupen)
 Fabrice Olinga (CMR - Mouscron)
 Nicolas Verdier (FRA - Eupen)
 Hervé Kage (COD - Kortrijk)
 Kristof D'Haene (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Stefan Drazic (SRB - Mechelen)
 Elias Cobbaut (BEL - Mechelen)
 Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Ghent)
 Ryan Mmaee (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mehdi Terki (ALG - Lokeren)
 Michiel Jonckheere (BEL - Ostend)
 Diawandou Diagne (SEN - Eupen)
 Stefano Marzo (BEL - Lokeren)
 Tim Matthys (BEL - Mechelen)
 Rudy Camacho (FRA - Waasland-Beveren)
 Frederic Duplus (FRA - Antwerp)
 Ibrahima Conte (GUI - Ostend)
 Bennard Yao Kumordzi (GHA - Kortrijk)
 Christophe Lepoint (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Michaël Heylen (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Mamadou Sylla (ESP - Ghent)
 Saulo Decarli (SWI - Bruges)
 Pylyp Budkivskyi (UKR - Kortrijk)
 Sébastien Pocognoli (BEL - Standard)
 Nicolas Lombaerts (BEL - Ostend)
 Sambou Yatabare (MLI - Antwerp)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lokeren)
 Bruno Godeau (BEL - Mouscron)
 Ivan Tomecak (CRO - Bruges)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze (GEO - Ghent)
 Jens Cools (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Victorien Angban (CIV - Waasland-Beveren)
 Kenneth Saief (USA - Anderlecht)
 Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Genk)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIV - Zulte-Waregem)
 Francis Amuzu (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Julian Michel (FRA - Lokeren)
 Marc Valiente (ESP - Eupen)
 Larry Azouni (TUN - Kortrijk)
 Abdulkarim Hasan Fadlalla (QAT - Eupen)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Genk)
 Dimitrios Goutas (GRE - St. Truiden)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Ghent)
 Hasan Ozkan (TUR - Ostend)
 Benoît Poulain (FRA - Bruges)
 Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
 Charilaos Charisis (GRE - St. Truiden)
 Uche Henry Agbo (NGA - Standard)
 Chris Bedia (CIV - Charleroi)

Table by country

England
 1.Chuba Akpom (ENG - St. Truiden)
Belgium
 1.Zinho Gano (BEL - Ostend)12 
 2.Hans Vanaken (BEL - Bruges)11 
 3.Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 4.Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Nill De Pauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 Steve de Ridder (BEL - Lokeren)
 8.Davy De Fauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Antwerp)
 Jonathan Legear (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Anthony Limbombe (BEL - Bruges)
 Aaron Leya Iseka (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 13.Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Genk)
 Onur Kaya (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Alexis De Sart (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Theo Bongonda (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 17.Tom Van Hyfte (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Mats Rits (BEL - Mechelen)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 21.Sander Coopman (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Geoffry Hairemans (BEL - Antwerp)
 Brecht Dejaeghere (BEL - Ghent)
 Faris Haroun (BEL - Antwerp)
 Dorian Dessoleil (BEL - Charleroi)
 Dion Cools (BEL - Bruges)
 Dodi Lukebakio (BEL - Charleroi)
 David Pollet (BEL - Charleroi)
 Brandon Mechele (BEL - Bruges)
 Obbi Oularé (BEL - Antwerp)
 Gaëtan Hendrickx (BEL - Charleroi)
 Thomas Buffel (BEL - Genk)
 33.Yanis Mbombo Lokwa (BEL - Mouscron)
 Rob Schoofs (BEL - Mechelen)
 Massimo Bruno (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Siebe Blondelle (BEL - Eupen)
 Tom De Sutter (BEL - Lokeren)
 Nathan De Medina (BEL - Mouscron)
 Louis Verstraete (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Tuur Dierckx (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Dino Arslanagic (BEL - Antwerp)
 Floriano Vanzo (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Joren Dom (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - Antwerp)
 Megan Laurent (BEL - Lierse)
 Benjamin van Durmen (BEL - Mouscron)
 Reda Jaadi (BEL - Antwerp)
 Alexander Maes (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 49.Christophe Lepoint (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Tim Matthys (BEL - Mechelen)
 Sébastien Pocognoli (BEL - Standard)
 Michaël Heylen (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Nicolas Lombaerts (BEL - Ostend)
 Kristof D'Haene (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Elias Cobbaut (BEL - Mechelen)
 Michiel Jonckheere (BEL - Ostend)
 Ryan Mmaee (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Stefano Marzo (BEL - Lokeren)
 Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Genk)
 Bruno Godeau (BEL - Mouscron)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lokeren)
 Jens Cools (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Francis Amuzu (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Luis Pedro Cavanda (BEL - Standard)
 Dries Wouters (BEL - Genk)
 Leander Dendoncker (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Sebastjan Spahiu (BEL - Mouscron)
 Steven De Petter (BEL - St. Truiden)
 Nikola Storm (BEL - OH Leuven)
 Birger Verstraete (BEL - Ghent)
 Jan van den Bergh (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
 Olivier Myny (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mickaël Tirpan (BEL - Eupen)
 Medjon Hoxha (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Nico Binst (BEL - Lierse)
 Wolke Janssens (BEL - Lierse)
 Jelle Bataille (BEL - Ostend)
 Kenneth Schuermans (BEL - OH Leuven)
 Jimmy De Jonghe (BEL - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Spain
 1.Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 2.Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 3.Cristian Ceballos (ESP - St. Truiden)
 4.Mamadou Sylla (ESP - Ghent)
 Jose Naranjo (ESP - Genk)
 Marc Valiente (ESP - Eupen)
USA
 1.Kenneth Saief (USA - Anderlecht)
France
 1.Teddy Chevalier (FRA - Kortrijk)21 
 2.Jérémy Perbet (FRA - Kortrijk)10 
 3.Dimitri Mohamed (FRA - Mouscron)
 4.Florian Raspentino (FRA - Eupen)
 5.Franck Berrier (FRA - Ostend)
 Clément Tainmont (FRA - Mechelen)
 Teddy Mezague (FRA - Mouscron)
 Yannick Aguemon (FRA - OH Leuven)
 9.Damien Dussaut (FRA - St. Truiden)
 Jordan Loties (FRA - Eupen)
 Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Samy Kehli (FRA - OH Leuven)
 Julien Gorius (FRA - OH Leuven)
 14.Frederic Duplus (FRA - Antwerp)
 Rudy Camacho (FRA - Waasland-Beveren)
 Nicolas Verdier (FRA - Eupen)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Ghent)
 Benoît Poulain (FRA - Bruges)
 Julian Michel (FRA - Lokeren)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (FRA - Ostend)
 Pierre Bourdin (FRA - Lierse)
 Nader Ghandri (FRA - Antwerp)
Netherlands
 1.Ruud Vormer (NED - Bruges)13 
 2.Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Ostend)
 3.Guus Hupperts (NED - Lokeren)
 4.Stefano Denswil (NED - Bruges)
 5.Elton Acolatse (NED - St. Truiden)
 Timothy Derijck (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
 Sandy Walsh (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
Argentina
 1.Hernan Losada (ARG - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Brazil
 1.Wesley Moraes (BRA - Bruges)11 
 2.Edmilson JR (BRA - Standard)10 
 3.Matheus aka Matheus Borges Domingues (BRA - Antwerp)
 4.Carlinhos (BRA - Standard)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (BRA - Ostend)
 Octavio (BRA - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Cameroon
 1.Sébastien Siani (CMR - Antwerp)
 2.Fabrice Olinga (CMR - Mouscron)
 Collins Fai (CMR - Standard)
Colombia
 1.German Mera (COL - Mechelen)
Croatia
 1.Duje Cop (CRO - Standard)
 2.Franko Andrijasevic (CRO - Ghent)
 3.Ivan Tomecak (CRO - Bruges)
 Jakov Filipovic (CRO - Lokeren)
 Mario Jelavic (CRO - Mouscron)
Denmark
 1.Marcus Ingvartsen (DEN - Genk)
 2.Nicklas Pedersen (DEN - Mechelen)
 Brian Hamalainen (DEN - Zulte-Waregem)
Ghana
 1.William Owusu (GHA - Antwerp)13 
 2.Nana Opoku Ampomah (GHA - Waasland-Beveren)
 3.Eric Ocansey (GHA - Eupen)
 4.Joseph Aidoo (GHA - Genk)
 5.Samuel Asamoah (GHA - St. Truiden)
 6.Bennard Yao Kumordzi (GHA - Kortrijk)
Morocco
 1.Selim Amallah (MAR - Mouscron)
 2.Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
 3.Amine Benchaib (MAR - Lokeren)
Mexico
 1.Omar Govea (MEX - Mouscron)
Nigeria
 1.Peter Olayinka (NGA - Zulte-Waregem)11 
 2.Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Anderlecht)
 Joseph Akpala (NGA - Ostend)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Mouscron)
 5.Dennis Bonaventure (NGA - Bruges)
 6.Samuel Kalu (NGA - Ghent)
 Moses Simon (NGA - Ghent)
 Abdul Ajagun (NGA - Kortrijk)
 9.Uche Henry Agbo (NGA - Standard)
Portugal
 1.Orlando Sá (POR - Standard)10 
 2.Ivo Rodrigues (POR - Antwerp)
 Jorge Teixeira (POR - St. Truiden)
Serbia
 1.Ivan Saponjic (SRB - Zulte-Waregem)
 Marko Miric (SRB - Lokeren)
 3.Jovan Stojanovic (SRB - Kortrijk)
 4.Aleksandar Bjelica (SRB - Ostend)
 5.Stefan Drazic (SRB - Mechelen)
 Vladimir Kovacevic (SRB - Kortrijk)
 Uroš Spajic (SRB - Anderlecht)
 Lazar Markovic (SRB - Anderlecht)
Sweden
 1.Isaac Thelin (SWE - Waasland-Beveren)19 
 2.Robin Söder (SWE - Lokeren)
Switzerland
 1.Mijat Maric (SWI - Lokeren)
 2.Saulo Decarli (SWI - Bruges)
Czech Republic
 1.Lukáš Marecek (CZE - Lokeren)
 Jakub Brabec (CZE - Genk)
Uruguay
 1.Joaquin Ardaiz (URU - Antwerp)
Armenia
 1.Ivan Yagan (ARM - Lierse)
Austria
 1.Rubin Okotie (AUT - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Ghent)
 Gojko Cimirot (BIH - Standard)
Cyprus
 1.Kostas Laifis (CYP - Standard)
Finland
 1.Jere Uronen (FIN - Genk)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Chakvetadze (GEO - Ghent)
Greece
 1.Nikos Karélis (GRE - Genk)
 2.Dimitrios Goutas (GRE - St. Truiden)
 Charilaos Charisis (GRE - St. Truiden)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Kortrijk)
Iceland
 1.Ari Skúlason (ISL - Lokeren)
Israel
 1.Lior Refaelov (ISR - Bruges)
Macedonia
 1.Jovan Kostovski (MKD - OH Leuven)
Montenegro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Zarko Tomasevic (MNE - Ostend)
Poland
 1.Lukasz Teodorczyk (POL - Anderlecht)15 
Romania
 1.Dorin Rotariu (ROM - Mouscron)
 2.Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)
 3.Nicolae Stanciu (ROM - Anderlecht)
Turkey
 1.Hasan Ozkan (TUR - Ostend)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)10 
 2.Roman Bezus (UKR - St. Truiden)
 3.Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 4.Pylyp Budkivskyi (UKR - Kortrijk)
Ecuador
 1.Jose Cevallos (ECU - Lokeren)
Peru
 1.Cristian Benavente (PER - Charleroi)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Hanni (ALG - Anderlecht)
 2.Idir Ouali (ALG - Kortrijk)
 3.Mehdi Terki (ALG - Lokeren)
Angola
 1.Igor Vetokele (AGO - St. Truiden)
Burkina Faso
 1.Boureima Bande (BFA - Mechelen)11 
Congo
 1.Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Anderlecht)
 2.Marvin Baudry (CGO - Zulte-Waregem)
Ivory Coast
 1.Yohan Boli (CIV - St. Truiden)
 2.Mamadou Kone (CIV - Eupen)
 3.Chris Bedia (CIV - Charleroi)
 Victorien Angban (CIV - Waasland-Beveren)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIV - Zulte-Waregem)
Gambia
 1.Omar Colley (GAM - Genk)
Guinea
 1.Ibrahima Conte (GUI - Ostend)
Madagascar
 1.Marco Ilaimaharitra (MDG - Charleroi)
Mali
 1.Abdoulay Diaby (MLI - Bruges)15 
 2.Sambou Yatabare (MLI - Antwerp)
 Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
Congo DR
 1.Jonathan Bolingi (COD - Mouscron)
 2.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 4.Christian Luyindama (COD - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)
 6.Hervé Kage (COD - Kortrijk)
 Kule Mbombo (COD - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)
Senegal
 1.Mbaye Leye (SEN - Eupen)
 2.Amara Baby (SEN - Charleroi)
 Ibrahima Seck (SEN - Genk)
 4.Mamadou Fall (SEN - Charleroi)
 5.Diawandou Diagne (SEN - Eupen)
 Christophe Diedhiou (SEN - Mouscron)
 Cherif Ndiaye (SEN - Waasland-Beveren)
 Laurent Mendy (SEN - Antwerp)
 Babacar Gueye (SEN - St. Truiden)
Tanzania
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
Tunisia
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)22 
 2.Dylan Bronn (TUN - Ghent)
 3.Larry Azouni (TUN - Kortrijk)
Zambia
 1.Emmanuel Banda (ZAM - Ostend)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Ostend)
Curaçao
 1.Rangelo Janga (CUR - Ghent)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (IRN - Charleroi)16 
 2.Ramin Rezaeian (IRN - Ostend)
Japan
 1.Ryota Morioka (JPN - Anderlecht)13 
 2.Yuya Kubo (JPN - Ghent)11 
 3.Yuta Toyokawa (JPN - Eupen)
Qatar
 1.Abdulkarim Hasan Fadlalla (QAT - Eupen)
 Akram Afif (QAT - Eupen)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Lukáš Marecek (CZE - Lokeren)
 Jakub Brabec (CZE - Genk)
DR Congo
 1.Jonathan Bolingi (COD - Mouscron)
 2.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 4.Christian Luyindama (COD - Standard)
 Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)
 6.Hervé Kage (COD - Kortrijk)
 Kule Mbombo (COD - KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk)