1. | Goduine Koyalipou (CAF - Waasland-Beveren) | 14 |
2. | Victory Beniangba (NGA - Jong Genk) | 12 |
| Jelle Vossen (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 12 |
| Bruny Nsimba (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 12 |
5. | Adriano Bertaccini (BEL - FC Liege) | 11 |
| Zalan Vancsa (HUN - Lommel) | 11 |
7. | Arthur Sales (BRA - Lommel) | 10 |
8. | Tom Reyners (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 9 |
9. | Thibaut van Acker (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 8 |
| Lenn De Smet (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 8 |
| Zinho Gano (GBS - Zulte-Waregem) | 8 |
| Jordan Attah Kadiri (NGA - Francs Borains) | 8 |
| Lennart Mertens (BEL - Deinze) | 8 |
14. | Mohamed Berte (BEL - Ostend) | 7 |
| Thomas Claes (BEL - Jong Genk) | 7 |
| Stefan Ingi Sigurdarson (ISL - Patro Eisden) | 7 |
| Jellert van Landschoot (BEL - Deinze) | 7 |
18. | Ali Akman (TUR - Dender EH FCV) | 6 |
| Anthony Limbombe (BEL - Waasland-Beveren) | 6 |
| Lucas Schoofs (BEL - Lommel) | 6 |
| Taofeek Ismaheel (NGA - Waasland-Beveren) | 6 |
| Soufiane Benjdida (MAR - SL 16 FC) | 6 |
| Igor Vetokele (AGO - Lommel) | 6 |
| Teo Quintero (VEN - Deinze) | 6 |
| Bafode Dansoko (GUI - Patro Eisden) | 6 |
| Eric Ocansey (GHA - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 6 |
| Victor Barbera (ESP - Club Brugge NXT) | 6 |
| Romeo Vermant (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 6 |
| Keisuke Goto (JPN - RSCA Futures) | 6 |
30. | Nilson Angulo (ECU - RSCA Futures) | 5 |
| Konstantinos Karetsas (BEL - Jong Genk) | 5 |
| Simion Michez (CMR - Beerschot V.A.) | 5 |
| Souleymane Anne (MTN - Deinze) | 5 |
| Kevin Kis (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 5 |
| Brahim Ghalidi (BEL - SL 16 FC) | 5 |
| Mardochee Nzita (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 5 |
| Elisha Sam (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 5 |
| Benoit Nyssen (BEL - FC Liege) | 5 |
| Matheus Machado (BRA - Zulte-Waregem) | 5 |
| Obbi Oulare (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 5 |
41. | Gaetan Hendrickx (BEL - Deinze) | 4 |
| Emilio Kehrer (GER - Deinze) | 4 |
| Yannick Loemba (BEL - FC Liege) | 4 |
| Marius Noubissi (CMR - Patro Eisden) | 4 |
| Charly Keita (FRA - Beerschot V.A.) | 4 |
| Oliver Myny (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 4 |
| Ewan Henderson (SCO - Ostend) | 4 |
| Mohamed El Boukammiri (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 4 |
| Robbie Ure (SCO - RSCA Futures) | 4 |
| Alioune Ndour (SEN - Zulte-Waregem) | 4 |
| Benoit Bruggeman (BEL - FC Liege) | 4 |
| Thibaud Verlinden (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 4 |
| Daniel Perez (VEN - Ostend) | 4 |
| Corenthyn Lavie (FRA - Francs Borains) | 4 |
| Alessio Cascio (BEL - FC Liege) | 4 |
| Matthew Healy (IRL - Francs Borains) | 4 |
| Michael Lallemand (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 4 |
| Lennard Hens (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 4 |
59. | Daan Dierckx (BEL - SL 16 FC) | 3 |
| Ayouba Kosiah (LBR - Beerschot V.A.) | 3 |
| Christophe Lepoint (BEL - Seraing United) | 3 |
| Sheldon Bateau (TRI - Waasland-Beveren) | 3 |
| Damien Mouchamps (BEL - FC Liege) | 3 |
| Marvin Tshibuabua (FRA - Seraing United) | 3 |
| Abdoulaye Traore (CIV - Zulte-Waregem) | 3 |
| Shion Homma (JPN - Club Brugge NXT) | 3 |
| Ruud Vormer (NED - Zulte-Waregem) | 3 |
| Guillaume De Schryver (BEL - Deinze) | 3 |
| Luca Monticelli (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 3 |
| Ousmane Sow (SEN - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 3 |
| D'Margio Wright-Phillips (ENG - Beerschot V.A.) | 3 |
| Amine Et Taibi (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 3 |
| Yanis Massolin (FRA - Francs Borains) | 3 |
| Apostolos Konstantopoulos (GRE - Beerschot V.A.) | 3 |
| Tristan Degreef (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 3 |
| Juho Talvitie (FIN - Lommel) | 3 |
| Viktor Boone (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 3 |
| Jordy Soladio (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 3 |
| Dermane Karim (TOG - Lommel) | 3 |
| Antoine Colassin (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 3 |
81. | Joeri Poelmans (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 2 |
| Laurent Lemoine (BEL - Deinze) | 2 |
| Desire Segbe Azankpo (BEN - Seraing United) | 2 |
| Dries Wouters (BEL - Lommel) | 2 |
| Maxime D'Arpino (FRA - Ostend) | 2 |
| Sem Audoor (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 2 |
| Stan Van Dessel (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 2 |
| Wouter Corstjens (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 2 |
| Mohamed Moulhi (BEL - FC Liege) | 2 |
| Kelvin John (TAN - Jong Genk) | 2 |
| Romaine Mundle (ENG - SL 16 FC) | 2 |
| Jakov Filipovic (CRO - Waasland-Beveren) | 2 |
| Zakaria Atteri (BEL - FC Liege) | 2 |
| Kobe Cools (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 2 |
| Ridwane M'barki (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 2 |
| Juan Fuentes (COL - Ostend) | 2 |
| David Hrncar (SVK - Waasland-Beveren) | 2 |
| Marco Weymans (BDI - Beerschot V.A.) | 2 |
| Benjamin Thoresen Faraas (NOR - Club Brugge NXT) | 2 |
| Welat Cagro (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 2 |
| Nils Schouterden (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 2 |
| Maidine Douane (FRA - Seraing United) | 2 |
| David Atanga (GHA - Ostend) | 2 |
| Amando Lapage (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 2 |
| Fode Guirassy (GUI - Francs Borains) | 2 |
| Robbe Decostere (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 2 |
| Dylan Demuynck (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 2 |
| Jordan Renson (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 2 |
| Alexandre De Bruyn (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 2 |
| Lucas Lissens (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 2 |
| Niklo Dailly (BEL - Francs Borains) | 2 |
| Valentin Guillaume (BEL - Seraing United) | 2 |
| Ibrahima Sory Bangoura (GUI - Jong Genk) | 2 |
| Nicolas Rajsel (SLO - Dender EH FCV) | 2 |
| Noah Solheid (BEL - Seraing United) | 2 |
| Kenneth Schuermans (BEL - Deinze) | 2 |
| Gerald Kilota (FRA - Seraing United) | 2 |
| Jordan Bustin (BEL - FC Liege) | 2 |
119. | Erdon Daci (MKD - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Kevin Vandendriessche (FRA - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Mohamed Bouchouari (BEL - RSCA Futures) | 1 |
| Stavros Gavriel (CYP - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Joaquin Seys (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Tochukwu Nnadi (NGA - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Alessandro Albanese (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Jenthe Mertens (BEL - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Pape Demba Diop (SEN - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Naoki Kumata (JPN - Jong Genk) | 1 |
| Jonathan D'Ostilio (BEL - FC Liege) | 1 |
| Desmond Acquah (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Brent Laes (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Adnane Abid (BEL - Jong Genk) | 1 |
| Mathis Servais (BEL - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Cedric Nuozzi (BEL - Jong Genk) | 1 |
| Sekou Diawara (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 1 |
| Ilyes Ziani (BEL - SL 16 FC) | 1 |
| Teddy Chevalier (FRA - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Simon Bammens (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 1 |
| Thomas Basila (FRA - Ostend) | 1 |
| Sieben Dewaele (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Anisse Brrou (MAR - SL 16 FC) | 1 |
| Diego Rosa (BRA - Lommel) | 1 |
| Reno Wilmots (BEL - FC Liege) | 1 |
| Liam De Smet (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Chemsdine Talbi (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Clement Tainmont (FRA - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Amar Abdirahman Ahmed (SWE - Lommel) | 1 |
| Alessandro Ciranni (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Dylan Ragolle (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Christian Bruels (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Denzel De Roeve (BEL - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Benjamin Lambot (BEL - FC Liege) | 1 |
| Robbie D'Haese (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Bryan Goncalves (FRA - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Mathieu Cachbach (BEL - Seraing United) | 1 |
| Sambou Sissoko (FRA - Seraing United) | 1 |
| Alama Bayo (GUI - Seraing United) | 1 |
| Arnaud Dony (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Faissal Al Mazyani (BEL - Jong Genk) | 1 |
| Everton Luiz (BRA - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Yousef Salech (DEN - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Alessio Curci (LUX - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Gilles Ruyssen (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Alessio Staelens (BEL - Deinze) | 1 |
| Tudor Mendel-Idowu (ENG - RSCA Futures) | 1 |
| Sven Braken (NED - Deinze) | 1 |
| Caue Vinicius (BRA - Lommel) | 1 |
| Thierno Diallo (BEL - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Kluiverth Aguilar (PER - Lommel) | 1 |
| Joel Ordonez (ECU - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Anton Tanghe (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Stef Peeters (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 1 |
| Mamadou Kone (CIV - Deinze) | 1 |
| Modou Tambedou (SEN - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Jasper Van Oudenhove (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Nicolas Mercier (FRA - Deinze) | 1 |
| Wilson Da Costa (BEL - Jong Genk) | 1 |
| Theo Pierrot (FRA - Patro Eisden) | 1 |
| Lucas van Eenoo (BEL - Patro Eisden) | 1 |
| Jorge Ruvalcaba (MEX - SL 16 FC) | 1 |
| Siebe Wylin (BEL - Ostend) | 1 |
| Mouad El Fanis (BEL - SL 16 FC) | 1 |
| Romain Donnez (BEL - Francs Borains) | 1 |
| Alejandro Granados Torres (ESP - Club Brugge NXT) | 1 |
| Luc Marijnissen (NED - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 1 |
| Sebastiaan Brebels (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 1 |
| Ryan Sanusi (BEL - Beerschot V.A.) | 1 |
| Jay-Dee Geusens (BEL - Waasland-Beveren) | 1 |
| Luis Hartwig (GER - Ostend) | 1 |
| Stefano Marzo (BEL - Dender EH FCV) | 1 |
| Jens Cools (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 1 |
| Nicolas Rommens (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |
| Glenn Claes (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen) | 1 |
| Andres Labie (BEL - Zulte-Waregem) | 1 |