Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Belgian D1B
 1.Georges Mikautadze (FRA - Seraing United)15 
 2.Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)11 
 3.Manfred Ugalde (CRC - Lommel)
 4.Lennart Mertens (BEL - Deinze)
 5.Anass Zaroury (BEL - Lommel)
 Thibo Baeten (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 7.Casper Nielsen (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Ivan Yagan (ARM - RWD Molenbeek)
 Leonardo Rocha (POR - RWD Molenbeek)
 Igor Vetokele (AGO - Westerlo)
 Lukas van Eenoo (BEL - Westerlo)
 Ayyoub Allach (MAR - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 13.Atabey Cicek (TUR - Westerlo)
 Nicolas Rommens (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Antoine Bernier (BEL - Seraing United)
 Youssef Challouk (BEL - Deinze)
 Al Badaoui (BEL - Seraing United)
 Marlos Moreno (COL - Lommel)
 Christian Brüls (BEL - Westerlo)
 20.Emile Samijn (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Teddy Teuma (MLT - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Loic Lapoussin (MDG - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Amadou Ndiaye (SEN - Seraing United)
 Glenn Neven (BEL - Lommel)
 Alessio Staelens (BEL - Deinze)
 Deniz Undav (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Brighton Labeau (FRA - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Jo Gilis (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Benjamin Boulenger (FRA - Seraing United)
 Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Mayingila Mata (FRA - RWD Molenbeek)
 Jonathan Hendrickx (BEL - Lommel)
 Sava Petrov (SRB - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Euloge Placca Fessou (TOG - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Sebastiaan Brebels (BEL - Lommel)
 Ignace Van Der Brempt (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 37.Jordan Attah Kadiri (NGA - Lommel)
 Jonas Bager (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Pietro Perdichizzi (BEL - Westerlo)
 Sami Lahssaini (BEL - Seraing United)
 Youssouph Badji (SEN - Club Brugge U23)
 Noel Soumah (SEN - Westerlo)
 Abdoul Karim Dante (MLI - RWD Molenbeek)
 Bafode Dansoko (FRA - Deinze)
 Theo Pierrot (FRA - Seraing United)
 Seth De Witte (BEL - Deinze)
 Michiel De Looze (BEL - Deinze)
 Scott Bitsindou (CGO - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Jellert van Landschoot (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Maxime Electeur (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Tracy Mpati Bibuangu (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Cisse Sandra (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Thomas Van Den Keybus (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Gerald Kilota (FRA - Seraing United)
 Moussa Gueye (SEN - Seraing United)
 Siebe Blondelle (BEL - Deinze)
 Juan Cejas (ARG - Lommel)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Mathias Fixelles (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Kevin Kis (BEL - Lommel)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Deniz Undav (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
Belgium
 1.Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)11 
 2.Lennart Mertens (BEL - Deinze)
 3.Anass Zaroury (BEL - Lommel)
 Thibo Baeten (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 5.Lukas van Eenoo (BEL - Westerlo)
 6.Al Badaoui (BEL - Seraing United)
 Christian Brüls (BEL - Westerlo)
 Nicolas Rommens (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Youssef Challouk (BEL - Deinze)
 Antoine Bernier (BEL - Seraing United)
 11.Ignace Van Der Brempt (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Sebastiaan Brebels (BEL - Lommel)
 Jonathan Hendrickx (BEL - Lommel)
 Jo Gilis (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Alessio Staelens (BEL - Deinze)
 Glenn Neven (BEL - Lommel)
 Emile Samijn (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 18.Cisse Sandra (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Thomas Van Den Keybus (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Siebe Blondelle (BEL - Deinze)
 Maxime Electeur (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Mathias Fixelles (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Tracy Mpati Bibuangu (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Jellert van Landschoot (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Michiel De Looze (BEL - Deinze)
 Seth De Witte (BEL - Deinze)
 Sami Lahssaini (BEL - Seraing United)
 Pietro Perdichizzi (BEL - Westerlo)
 Kevin Kis (BEL - Lommel)
France
 1.Georges Mikautadze (FRA - Seraing United)15 
 2.Benjamin Boulenger (FRA - Seraing United)
 Mayingila Mata (FRA - RWD Molenbeek)
 Brighton Labeau (FRA - Union Sint-Gillis)
 5.Gerald Kilota (FRA - Seraing United)
 Theo Pierrot (FRA - Seraing United)
 Bafode Dansoko (FRA - Deinze)
Argentina
 1.Juan Cejas (ARG - Lommel)
Colombia
 1.Marlos Moreno (COL - Lommel)
Denmark
 1.Casper Nielsen (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
 2.Jonas Bager (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
Morocco
 1.Ayyoub Allach (MAR - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Nigeria
 1.Jordan Attah Kadiri (NGA - Lommel)
Portugal
 1.Leonardo Rocha (POR - RWD Molenbeek)
Serbia
 1.Sava Petrov (SRB - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Armenia
 1.Ivan Yagan (ARM - RWD Molenbeek)
Iceland
 1.Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - Union Sint-Gillis)
Malta
 1.Teddy Teuma (MLT - Union Sint-Gillis)
Turkey
 1.Atabey Cicek (TUR - Westerlo)
Angola
 1.Igor Vetokele (AGO - Westerlo)
Congo
 1.Scott Bitsindou (CGO - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Madagascar
 1.Loic Lapoussin (MDG - Union Sint-Gillis)
Mali
 1.Abdoul Karim Dante (MLI - RWD Molenbeek)
Senegal
 1.Amadou Ndiaye (SEN - Seraing United)
 2.Moussa Gueye (SEN - Seraing United)
 Noel Soumah (SEN - Westerlo)
 Youssouph Badji (SEN - Club Brugge U23)
Togo
 1.Euloge Placca Fessou (TOG - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Costa Rica
 1.Manfred Ugalde (CRC - Lommel)