Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Belgian D1B
 1.Christian Brüls (BEL - Westerlo)
 2.Antoine Bernier (BEL - Seraing United)
 Teddy Teuma (MLT - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Ablie Jallow (GAM - Seraing United)
 5.Youssef Challouk (BEL - Deinze)
 Sami Lahssaini (BEL - Seraing United)
 Loic Lapoussin (MDG - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Alessio Cascio (BEL - Seraing United)
 Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 10.Juan Cejas (ARG - Lommel)
 Kevin Kis (BEL - Lommel)
 Tuur Dierckx (BEL - Westerlo)
 Robin Henkens (BEL - Lommel)
 Leonardo Rocha (POR - RWD Molenbeek)
 Gerald Kilota (FRA - Seraing United)
 Michiel De Looze (BEL - Deinze)
 Jellert van Landschoot (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Alessio Staelens (BEL - Deinze)
 Manfred Ugalde (CRC - Lommel)
 Kolbeinn Thordarson (ISL - Lommel)
 Maxim De Cuyper (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Yann Godart (FRA - Seraing United)
 Amadou Sagna (SEN - Club Brugge U23)
 24.Euloge Placca Fessou (TOG - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Seraing United)
 Mehdi Terki (ALG - RWD Molenbeek)
 Christian Burgess (ENG - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Ronald Vargas (VEN - Deinze)
 Jarno Libert (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Bafode Dansoko (FRA - Deinze)
 Casper Nielsen (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Atabey Cicek (TUR - Westerlo)
 Kurt Abrahams (RSA - Westerlo)
 Yentl van Genechten (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Jo Gilis (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Lennart Mertens (BEL - Deinze)
 Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Anas Hamzaoui (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Ivan Yagan (ARM - RWD Molenbeek)
 Iebe Swers (BEL - Seraing United)
 Timo Cauwenberg (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Anass Zaroury (BEL - Lommel)
 Marcel Mehlem (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Deinze)
 Sava Petrov (SRB - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Xander Blomme (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Al Badaoui (BEL - Seraing United)
 Mehdi Tarfi (BEL - Deinze)
 Nicolas Rommens (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Lukas van Eenoo (BEL - Westerlo)
 Deniz Undav (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Lommel)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Marcel Mehlem (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Deniz Undav (GER - Union Sint-Gillis)
England
 1.Christian Burgess (ENG - Union Sint-Gillis)
Belgium
 1.Christian Brüls (BEL - Westerlo)
 2.Antoine Bernier (BEL - Seraing United)
 3.Youssef Challouk (BEL - Deinze)
 Sami Lahssaini (BEL - Seraing United)
 Alessio Cascio (BEL - Seraing United)
 Dante Vanzeir (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 7.Jellert van Landschoot (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Maxim De Cuyper (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Alessio Staelens (BEL - Deinze)
 Michiel De Looze (BEL - Deinze)
 Robin Henkens (BEL - Lommel)
 Tuur Dierckx (BEL - Westerlo)
 Kevin Kis (BEL - Lommel)
 14.Iebe Swers (BEL - Seraing United)
 Timo Cauwenberg (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Anass Zaroury (BEL - Lommel)
 Jannes Vansteenkiste (BEL - Deinze)
 Mehdi Tarfi (BEL - Deinze)
 Xander Blomme (BEL - Club Brugge U23)
 Al Badaoui (BEL - Seraing United)
 Nicolas Rommens (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Lukas van Eenoo (BEL - Westerlo)
 Joeri Dequevy (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
 Anas Hamzaoui (BEL - Union Sint-Gillis)
 Bob Straetman (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Lennart Mertens (BEL - Deinze)
 Jo Gilis (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Yentl van Genechten (BEL - Lierse Kempenzonen)
 Jarno Libert (BEL - RWD Molenbeek)
France
 1.Yann Godart (FRA - Seraing United)
 Gerald Kilota (FRA - Seraing United)
 3.Bafode Dansoko (FRA - Deinze)
Argentina
 1.Juan Cejas (ARG - Lommel)
Denmark
 1.Casper Nielsen (DEN - Union Sint-Gillis)
Portugal
 1.Leonardo Rocha (POR - RWD Molenbeek)
Serbia
 1.Sava Petrov (SRB - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Armenia
 1.Ivan Yagan (ARM - RWD Molenbeek)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Danijel Milicevic (BIH - Seraing United)
Iceland
 1.Kolbeinn Thordarson (ISL - Lommel)
 2.Aron Sigurdarson (ISL - Union Sint-Gillis)
Lithuania
 1.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Lommel)
Malta
 1.Teddy Teuma (MLT - Union Sint-Gillis)
Turkey
 1.Atabey Cicek (TUR - Westerlo)
Venezuela
 1.Ronald Vargas (VEN - Deinze)
South Africa
 1.Kurt Abrahams (RSA - Westerlo)
Algeria
 1.Mehdi Terki (ALG - RWD Molenbeek)
Gambia
 1.Ablie Jallow (GAM - Seraing United)
Madagascar
 1.Loic Lapoussin (MDG - Union Sint-Gillis)
Senegal
 1.Amadou Sagna (SEN - Club Brugge U23)
Togo
 1.Euloge Placca Fessou (TOG - Lierse Kempenzonen)
Costa Rica
 1.Manfred Ugalde (CRC - Lommel)