Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)13 
 2.Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)11 
 3.Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)10 
 4.Adem Ljajic (SRB - Besiktas)
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
 6.Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)
 Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 11.Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Rizespor)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 16.Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Robinho aka Róbson de Souza (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 24.Mauricio Isla (CHL - Fenerbahce)
 José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Djalma (AGO - Alanyaspor)
 Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Ozgur Cek (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Tyler Boyd (NZL - Ankaragucu)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Dorukhan Tokoz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 39.Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Fousseni Diabate (MLI - Sivasspor)
 Josué (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Allano (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Ankaragucu)
 Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Abdou Razack Traore (BFA - Konyaspor)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aminu Umar (NGA - Rizespor)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
 65.Erdem Ozgenc (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Rizespor)
 Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Amilton (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Berkan Emir (TUR - Goztepe)
 Tunay Torun (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Bursaspor)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Hector Canteros (ARG - Ankaragucu)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Stelios Kitsiou (GRE - Ankaragucu)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Goztepe)
 Karim Hafez (EGY - Kasimpasa)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Caleb Ekuban (GHA - Trabzonspor)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 Alessio Cerci (ITA - Ankaragucu)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Yunus Akgun (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ilhan Parlak (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Ziya Erdal (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Galatasaray)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 109.Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
 Okechukwu Azubuike (NGA - Rizespor)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Jailson (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Volkan Findikli (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Michal Pazdan (POL - Ankaragucu)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Kristian Fardal Opseth (NOR - Erzurum BB)
 Ibrahim Akdag (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Kostantinos Mitroglou (GRE - Galatasaray)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
 Christian Luyindama (COD - Galatasaray)
 Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Fenerbahce)
 Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 Aydin Karabulut (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Abdullah Durak (TUR - Rizespor)
 Abdulkadir Parmak (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aly Cissokho (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Shinji Kagawa (JPN - Besiktas)
 Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro (AGO - Antalyaspor)
 Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
 Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Dever Orgill (JAM - Ankaragucu)
 Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
 Mattias Bjaersmyr (SWE - Sivasspor)
 Rajko Rotman (SLO - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hélder Barbosa (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Diafra Sakho (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Mykola Morozyuk (UKR - Rizespor)
 Baiano (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzurum BB)
 Kubilay Kanatsizkus (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Kenan Ozer (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Selcuk Inan (TUR - Galatasaray)
 William Vainqueur (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Guven Yalcin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Ramazan Keskin (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Selim Ay (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Süleyman Koc (TUR - Rizespor)
 Mehmet Uslu (TUR - Rizespor)
 Cameron Jerome (ENG - Goztepe)
 Paolo Hurtado (PER - Konyaspor)
 Sincere Seth (NGA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Gilles Sunu (TOG - Erzurum BB)
 Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
 Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Avdija Vršajevic (BIH - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Gabriel Torje (ROM - Sivasspor)
 Ondrej Celustka (CZE - Antalyaspor)
 Baris Alici (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Henri Saivet (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Mitchell Donald (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Davide Petrucci (ITA - Rizespor)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Issam Chebake (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Erkan Kas (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 3.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
England
 1.Cameron Jerome (ENG - Goztepe)
Canada
 1.Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
Spain
 1.Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 2.Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
France
 1.Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 2.William Vainqueur (FRA - Antalyaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Michael Pereira (FRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Aly Cissokho (FRA - Antalyaspor)
Italy
 1.Alessio Cerci (ITA - Ankaragucu)
 2.Davide Petrucci (ITA - Rizespor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Netherlands
 1.Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 3.Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 4.Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Mitchell Donald (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
Argentina
 1.Lucas Villafanez (ARG - Alanyaspor)
 2.José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 3.Hector Canteros (ARG - Ankaragucu)
Brazil
 1."Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 3.Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Rizespor)
 4.Mariano (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Robinho aka Róbson de Souza (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 6.Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 7.Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Allano (BRA - Bursaspor)
 9.Adriano Correia (BRA - Besiktas)
 Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Amilton (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 12.Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Jailson (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Baiano (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
Colombia
 1.Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
Croatia
 1.Dario Melnjak (CRO - Rizespor)
 2.Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
Ghana
 1.Caleb Ekuban (GHA - Trabzonspor)
Morocco
 1.Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 2.Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Nabil Dirar (MAR - Fenerbahce)
 4.Issam Chebake (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Nigeria
 1.Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 2.Aminu Umar (NGA - Rizespor)
 3.Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Kasimpasa)
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Galatasaray)
 5.Sincere Seth (NGA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Fenerbahce)
 Okechukwu Azubuike (NGA - Rizespor)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)11 
 2.André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 3.João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 4.Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 5.Josué (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 6.Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hélder Barbosa (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Serbia
 1.Adem Ljajic (SRB - Besiktas)
 2.Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Sweden
 1.Mattias Bjaersmyr (SWE - Sivasspor)
Switzerland
 1.Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
Czech Republic
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 3.Ondrej Celustka (CZE - Antalyaspor)
Albania
 1.Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)13 
 2.Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 3.Avdija Vršajevic (BIH - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Amir Hadziahmetovic (BIH - Konyaspor)
Bulgaria
 1.Strahil Popov (BUL - Kasimpasa)
Greece
 1.Stelios Kitsiou (GRE - Ankaragucu)
 2.Kostantinos Mitroglou (GRE - Galatasaray)
Norway
 1.Kristian Fardal Opseth (NOR - Erzurum BB)
Poland
 1.Michal Pazdan (POL - Ankaragucu)
Romania
 1.Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Bursaspor)
 2.Gabriel Torje (ROM - Sivasspor)
Slovakia
 1.Juraj Kucka (SVK - Trabzonspor)
Slovenia
 1.Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 2.Rajko Rotman (SLO - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Turkey
 1.Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)10 
 2.Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 3.Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 4.Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 8.Ozgur Cek (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Dorukhan Tokoz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 11.Guray Vural (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 18.Ilhan Depe (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Arda Turan (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Atila Turan (TUR - Kayseri)
 Ziya Erdal (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Ilhan Parlak (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Yunus Akgun (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Tunay Torun (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Berkan Emir (TUR - Goztepe)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Erdem Ozgenc (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Cenk Ahmet Alkilic (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Soner Aydogdu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Goztepe)
 40.Süleyman Koc (TUR - Rizespor)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Mehmet Uslu (TUR - Rizespor)
 Ramazan Keskin (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Guven Yalcin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Selim Ay (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Ceyhun Gülselam (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Baris Alici (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Ugur Ciftci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Erkan Kas (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Bugra Cagiran (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Selcuk Inan (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Abdullah Durak (TUR - Rizespor)
 Aydin Karabulut (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Ibrahim Akdag (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Volkan Findikli (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Abdulkadir Parmak (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Kerim Frei Koyunlu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Kubilay Kanatsizkus (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Kenan Ozer (TUR - Ankaragucu)
Ukraine
 1.Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 2.Mykola Morozyuk (UKR - Rizespor)
Chile
 1.Mauricio Isla (CHL - Fenerbahce)
 2.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
Ecuador
 1.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
Peru
 1.Paolo Hurtado (PER - Konyaspor)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
Angola
 1.Djalma (AGO - Alanyaspor)
 2.Fredy aka Alfredo Gomes Ribeiro (AGO - Antalyaspor)
Burkina Faso
 1.Abdou Razack Traore (BFA - Konyaspor)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Ankaragucu)
 2.Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
Ivory Coast
 1.Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
Egypt
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
 2.Karim Hafez (EGY - Kasimpasa)
Gabon
 1.Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
Guinea
 1.Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Fousseni Diabate (MLI - Sivasspor)
 2.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
Congo DR
 1.Christian Luyindama (COD - Galatasaray)
 Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzurum BB)
Senegal
 1.Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)
 3.Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)
 4.Henri Saivet (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Diafra Sakho (SEN - Bursaspor)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Gilles Sunu (TOG - Erzurum BB)
Jamaica
 1.Dever Orgill (JAM - Ankaragucu)
Japan
 1.Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
 2.Shinji Kagawa (JPN - Besiktas)
New Zealand
 1.Tyler Boyd (NZL - Ankaragucu)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)
 2.Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 3.Ondrej Celustka (CZE - Antalyaspor)
Germany
 1.Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 3.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
DR Congo
 1.Christian Luyindama (COD - Galatasaray)
 Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ridge Munsy (COD - Erzurum BB)