Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Turkish Süper Lig
 1.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Besiktas)14 
 3.Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)13 
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)13 
 Papiss Cissé (SEN - Alanyaspor)13 
 6.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)12 
 Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Galatasaray)12 
 8.Robinho aka Róbson de Souza (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)11 
 9.Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Trabzonspor)10 
 Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)10 
 11.Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
 Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 15.Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Goztepe)
 Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Erzurum BB)
 17.Adem Ljajic (SRB - Besiktas)
 Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 21.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Adis Jahovic (MKD - Konyaspor)
 Elvis Manu (NED - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Dever Orgill (JAM - Ankaragucu)
 29.André Ayew (GHA - Fenerbahce)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mitchell Donald (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Guven Yalcin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Aminu Umar (NGA - Rizespor)
 Caleb Ekuban (GHA - Trabzonspor)
 Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
 41.Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Riad Bajic (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Djalma (AGO - Alanyaspor)
 Artem Kravets (UKR - Kayseri)
 Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
 Tyler Boyd (NZL - Ankaragucu)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Jasmin Scuk (BIH - Erzurum BB)
 56.Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Rizespor)
 Cameron Jerome (ENG - Goztepe)
 Ibrahim Akdag (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Hélder Barbosa (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Rizespor)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 Mehmet Ekici (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Shinji Kagawa (JPN - Besiktas)
 Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
 Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Rizespor)
 Dorukhan Tokoz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Michael Frey (SWI - Fenerbahce)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Mehmet Umut Nayir (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Bursaspor)
 Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kayseri)
 Ricardo Faty (SEN - Ankaragucu)
 Ilhan Parlak (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)
 Diafra Sakho (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 94.Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Alexandu Epureanu (MDA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 David Braz (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Demba Ba (SEN - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Prejuce Nakoulma (BFA - Rizespor)
 Stipe Perica (CRO - Kasimpasa)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Fenerbahce)
 Abdulkadir Parmak (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Chico (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Deniz Kadah (TUR - Goztepe)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
 Jailson (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
 Cristian Sapunaru (ROM - Kayseri)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Henri Saivet (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Adrien Regattin (FRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Guray Vural (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Marwane Saadane (MAR - Rizespor)
 Alpaslan Öztürk (BEL - Goztepe)
 Eljif Elmas (MKD - Fenerbahce)
 Fousseni Diabate (MLI - Sivasspor)
 Jens Jønsson (DEN - Konyaspor)
 Gilles Sunu (TOG - Erzurum BB)
 Umut Meras (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 Josué (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Zeki Yavru (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 137.Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Abdullahi Shehu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Egemen Korkmaz (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Celso Borges (CRC - Goztepe)
 Hasan Huseyin Acar (TUR - Kayseri)
 Erdogan Yesilyurt (GER - Sivasspor)
 Sadik Ciftpinar (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Petar Filipovic (GER - Konyaspor)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
 Murat Akpinar (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Mohamed Abarhoune (MAR - Rizespor)
 Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Nabil Ghilas (ALG - Goztepe)
 Miha Zajc (SLO - Fenerbahce)
 Josef Šural (CZE - Alanyaspor)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Kristian Fardal Opseth (NOR - Erzurum BB)
 Kostantinos Mitroglou (GRE - Galatasaray)
 Fatih Aksoy (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Welinton (BRA - Alanyaspor)
 Fedor Kudryashov (RUS - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Gabriel Obertan (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hadi Sacko (MLI - Ankaragucu)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Amilton (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Okechukwu Azubuike (NGA - Rizespor)
 Giorgos Tzavellas (GRE - Alanyaspor)
 Lennart Thy (GER - Erzurum BB)
 Erdem Ozgenc (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Galatasaray)
 Wallace (BRA - Goztepe)
 Alessio Cerci (ITA - Ankaragucu)
 Tiago Pinto (POR - Ankaragucu)
 Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 Veysel Sari (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Allano (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Kubilay Kanatsizkus (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Auremir (BRA - Erzurum BB)
 Paolo Hurtado (PER - Konyaspor)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Islam Slimani (ALG - Fenerbahce)
 Giannis Maniatis (GRE - Alanyaspor)
 Kenan Ozer (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Ankaragucu)
 Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
 André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Ali Camdali (TUR - Rizespor)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
 Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
 Volkan Findikli (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Gaël Clichy (FRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Konyaspor)
 Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Merih Demiral (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Ramazan Keskin (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Josué Sá (POR - Kasimpasa)
 Vahid Amiri (IRN - Trabzonspor)
 Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Martin Škrtel (SVK - Fenerbahce)
 Asamoah Gyan (GHA - Kayseri)
 Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 2.Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 4.Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Petar Filipovic (GER - Konyaspor)
 Erdogan Yesilyurt (GER - Sivasspor)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Lennart Thy (GER - Erzurum BB)
England
 1.Cameron Jerome (ENG - Goztepe)
Belgium
 1.Alpaslan Öztürk (BEL - Goztepe)
Canada
 1.Atiba Hutchinson (CAN - Besiktas)
 2.Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
Spain
 1.Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 2.Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
France
 1.Adrien Regattin (FRA - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 2.Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Gaël Clichy (FRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Yoan Gouffran (FRA - Goztepe)
 Mathieu Valbuena (FRA - Fenerbahce)
 Gabriel Obertan (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Erzurum BB)
Italy
 1.Stefano Napoleoni (ITA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Alessio Cerci (ITA - Ankaragucu)
Netherlands
 1.Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 2.Elvis Manu (NED - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 3.Mitchell Donald (NED - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 4.Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 5.Ryan Donk (NED - Galatasaray)
 6.Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Eljero Elia (NED - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Argentina
 1.José Sosa (ARG - Trabzonspor)
Brazil
 1.Robinho aka Róbson de Souza (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)11 
 2.Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 3.Diego Angelo (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Fernando Boldrin (BRA - Rizespor)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Márcio Mossoró (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 8.David Braz (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Jailson (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Chico (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 11.Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Auremir (BRA - Erzurum BB)
 Allano (BRA - Bursaspor)
 Maicon (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Wallace (BRA - Goztepe)
 Amilton (BRA - Antalyaspor)
 Welinton (BRA - Alanyaspor)
Colombia
 1.Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)13 
Croatia
 1.Dario Melnjak (CRO - Rizespor)
 2.Domagoj Vida (CRO - Besiktas)
 Stipe Perica (CRO - Kasimpasa)
Denmark
 1.Jens Jønsson (DEN - Konyaspor)
Ghana
 1.Caleb Ekuban (GHA - Trabzonspor)
 André Ayew (GHA - Fenerbahce)
 3.Bernard Mensah (GHA - Kayseri)
 4.Asamoah Gyan (GHA - Kayseri)
Morocco
 1.Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)
 2.Khalid Boutaib (MAR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 4.Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Aatif Chahechouhe (MAR - Rizespor)
 6.Marwane Saadane (MAR - Rizespor)
 7.Mohamed Abarhoune (MAR - Rizespor)
Nigeria
 1.Henry Onyekuru (NGA - Galatasaray)12 
 2.Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Trabzonspor)10 
 3.Samuel Emem Eduok (NGA - Erzurum BB)
 4.Aminu Umar (NGA - Rizespor)
 5.Ogenyi Onazi (NGA - Trabzonspor)
 Victor Moses (NGA - Fenerbahce)
 7.Abdullahi Shehu (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Okechukwu Azubuike (NGA - Rizespor)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
Portugal
 1.Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Hélder Barbosa (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 3.Josué (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 5.André Castro (POR - Goztepe)
 Miguel Lopes (POR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Josué Sá (POR - Kasimpasa)
 Tiago Pinto (POR - Ankaragucu)
Russia
 1.Roman Neustädter (RUS - Fenerbahce)
 Fedor Kudryashov (RUS - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Serbia
 1.Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 2.Adem Ljajic (SRB - Besiktas)
 3.Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Konyaspor)
Sweden
 1.Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
Switzerland
 1.Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 2.Michael Frey (SWI - Fenerbahce)
Czech Republic
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 2.David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 Josef Šural (CZE - Alanyaspor)
Albania
 1.Sokol Çikalleshi (ALB - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)12 
 2.Jasmin Scuk (BIH - Erzurum BB)
 Riad Bajic (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 4.Deni Milosevic (BIH - Konyaspor)
Greece
 1.Giannis Maniatis (GRE - Alanyaspor)
 Giorgos Tzavellas (GRE - Alanyaspor)
 Kostantinos Mitroglou (GRE - Galatasaray)
Macedonia
 1.Adis Jahovic (MKD - Konyaspor)
 2.Eljif Elmas (MKD - Fenerbahce)
Moldova
 1.Alexandu Epureanu (MDA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Norway
 1.Kristian Fardal Opseth (NOR - Erzurum BB)
 Martin Linnes (NOR - Galatasaray)
Romania
 1.Iasmin Latovlevici (ROM - Bursaspor)
 2.Cristian Sapunaru (ROM - Kayseri)
Slovakia
 1.Martin Škrtel (SVK - Fenerbahce)
Slovenia
 1.Nejc Skubic (SLO - Konyaspor)
 2.Miha Zajc (SLO - Fenerbahce)
Turkey
 1.Burak Yilmaz (TUR - Besiktas)14 
 2.Yasin Öztekin (TUR - Goztepe)
 3.Mevlüt Erdinç (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 4.Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Aytac Kara (TUR - Bursaspor)
 7.Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Guven Yalcin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Adem Buyuk (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Mustafa Pektemek (TUR - Besiktas)
 11.Sinan Gümüs (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Irfan Can Kahveci (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 14.Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Muhammet Demir (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Ilhan Parlak (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Halil Akbunar (TUR - Goztepe)
 Mehmet Ekici (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Ibrahim Akdag (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Mehmet Umut Nayir (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Eren Tozlu (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Dorukhan Tokoz (TUR - Besiktas)
 Abdulkadir Omur (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 26.Guray Vural (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Hakan Arslan (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Emre Akbaba (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Zeki Yavru (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Umut Meras (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Serdar Ozkan (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Mustafa Yumlu (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Efecan Karaca (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Deniz Kadah (TUR - Goztepe)
 Abdulkadir Parmak (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 41.Yekta Kurtulus (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Ertugrul Ersoy (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Ali Camdali (TUR - Rizespor)
 Kubilay Kanatsizkus (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Kenan Ozer (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Ramazan Keskin (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Volkan Findikli (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Yusuf Erdogan (TUR - Bursaspor)
 Merih Demiral (TUR - Alanyaspor)
 Yusuf Yazici (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Emre Belözoglu (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Murat Akpinar (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Ozer Hurmaci (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Egemen Korkmaz (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Mehmet Topal (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Hasan Huseyin Acar (TUR - Kayseri)
 Sadik Ciftpinar (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Erdem Ozgenc (TUR - Ankaragucu)
 Ahmed Ildiz (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Fatih Aksoy (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Bilal Kisa (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Veysel Sari (TUR - Kasimpasa)
Ukraine
 1.Artem Kravets (UKR - Kayseri)
 2.Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 3.Serhiy Rybalka (UKR - Sivasspor)
Chile
 1.Júnior Fernandes (CHL - Alanyaspor)
Ecuador
 1.Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
Peru
 1.Paolo Hurtado (PER - Konyaspor)
Algeria
 1.Sofiane Feghouli (ALG - Galatasaray)
 2.Islam Slimani (ALG - Fenerbahce)
 Nabil Ghilas (ALG - Goztepe)
Angola
 1.Djalma (AGO - Alanyaspor)
Burkina Faso
 1.Prejuce Nakoulma (BFA - Rizespor)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Garry Rodrigues (CPV - Galatasaray)
Congo
 1.Thievy Bifouma (CGO - Ankaragucu)
 Delvin Ndinga (CGO - Sivasspor)
Ivory Coast
 1.Arouna Koné (CIV - Sivasspor)
 2.Moryke Fofana (CIV - Konyaspor)
Egypt
 1.Trezeguet aka Mahmoud Hassan (EGY - Kasimpasa)
Gabon
 1.Poko (GAB - Goztepe)
Guinea
 1.Bengali Fodé Koita (GUI - Kasimpasa)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 2.Fousseni Diabate (MLI - Sivasspor)
 3.Hadi Sacko (MLI - Ankaragucu)
Congo DR
 1.Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Senegal
 1.Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Galatasaray)28 
 2.Papiss Cissé (SEN - Alanyaspor)13 
 3.Souleymane Doukara (SEN - Antalyaspor)10 
 4.Diafra Sakho (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Ricardo Faty (SEN - Ankaragucu)
 Badou Ndiaye (SEN - Galatasaray)
 7.Henri Saivet (SEN - Bursaspor)
 Demba Ba (SEN - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 2.Gilles Sunu (TOG - Erzurum BB)
Costa Rica
 1.Celso Borges (CRC - Goztepe)
Jamaica
 1.Dever Orgill (JAM - Ankaragucu)
Iran
 1.Vahid Amiri (IRN - Trabzonspor)
Japan
 1.Shinji Kagawa (JPN - Besiktas)
 2.Yuto Nagatomo (JPN - Galatasaray)
New Zealand
 1.Tyler Boyd (NZL - Ankaragucu)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)13 
 2.Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Filip Novák (CZE - Trabzonspor)
 2.David Pavelka (CZE - Kasimpasa)
 Josef Šural (CZE - Alanyaspor)
Germany
 1.Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 2.Samil Cinaz (GER - Kayseri)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 4.Onur Ayik (GER - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Petar Filipovic (GER - Konyaspor)
 Erdogan Yesilyurt (GER - Sivasspor)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Lennart Thy (GER - Erzurum BB)
DR Congo
 1.Jeremy Bokila (COD - Akhisar Belediyespor)