Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1 - Group stage
21/11/2022Senegal - Netherlands 05:00
21/11/2022England - Iran 08:00
21/11/2022Qatar - Ecuador 11:00
21/11/2022USA -Wales/Scotland/Ukraine 14:00
22/11/2022Argentina - Saudi Arabia 05:00
22/11/2022Denmark - Tunisia 08:00
22/11/2022Mexico - Poland 11:00
22/11/2022France -UAE/Australia/Peru 14:00
23/11/2022Morocco - Croatia 05:00
23/11/2022Germany - Japan 08:00
23/11/2022Spain -Costa Rica/New Zealand 11:00
23/11/2022Belgium - Canada 14:00
24/11/2022Switzerland - Cameroon 05:00
24/11/2022Uruguay - South Korea 08:00
24/11/2022Portugal - Ghana 11:00
24/11/2022Brazil - Serbia 14:00
 Matchday 2 - Group stage
25/11/2022Wales/Scotland/Ukraine- Iran 05:00
25/11/2022Qatar - Senegal 08:00
25/11/2022Netherlands - Ecuador 11:00
25/11/2022England - USA 14:00
26/11/2022Tunisia -UAE/Australia/Peru 05:00
26/11/2022Poland - Saudi Arabia 08:00
26/11/2022France - Denmark 11:00
26/11/2022Argentina - Mexico 14:00
27/11/2022Japan -Costa Rica/New Zealand 05:00
27/11/2022Belgium - Morocco 08:00
27/11/2022Croatia - Canada 11:00
27/11/2022Spain - Germany 14:00
28/11/2022Cameroon - Serbia 05:00
28/11/2022South Korea - Ghana 08:00
28/11/2022Brazil - Switzerland 11:00
28/11/2022Portugal - Uruguay 14:00
 Matchday 3 - Group stage
29/11/2022Netherlands - Qatar 10:00
29/11/2022Ecuador - Senegal 10:00
29/11/2022Wales/Scotland/Ukraine- England 14:00
29/11/2022Iran - USA 14:00
30/11/2022Tunisia - France 10:00
30/11/2022UAE/Australia/Peru- Denmark 10:00
30/11/2022Poland - Argentina 14:00
30/11/2022Saudi Arabia - Mexico 14:00
01/12/2022Croatia - Belgium 10:00
01/12/2022Canada - Morocco 10:00
01/12/2022Japan - Spain 14:00
01/12/2022Costa Rica/New Zealand- Germany 14:00
02/12/2022South Korea - Portugal 10:00
02/12/2022Ghana - Uruguay 10:00
02/12/2022Cameroon - Brazil 14:00
02/12/2022Serbia - Switzerland 14:00
 Round of 16
03/12/20221A-2B 10:00
03/12/20221C-2D 14:00
04/12/20221D-2C 10:00
04/12/20221B-2A 14:00
05/12/20221E-2F 10:00
05/12/20221G-2H 14:00
06/12/20221F-2E 10:00
06/12/20221H-2G 14:00
 Quarter-final
09/12/2022Winner 1E/2F-Winner 1G/2H 10:00
09/12/2022Winner 1A/2B-Winner 1C/2D 14:00
10/12/2022Winner 1F/2E-Winner 1H/2G 10:00
 Quarter-final 1st leg
10/12/2022Winner 1B/2A-Winner 1D/2C 14:00
 Semi-final
13/12/2022Winner QF 1-Winner QF 2 14:00
14/12/2022Winner QF 3-Winner QF 4 14:00
 Third place match
17/12/2022Loser SF 1-Loser SF 2 10:00
 Final
18/12/2022Winner SF 1-Winner SF 2 10:00