Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

UEFA Euro U21
 1.Lukas Nmecha (GER - Germany U21)
 2.Javier Puado (ESP - Spain U21)
 Dany Mota (POR - Portugal -21)
 Myron Boadu (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Italy U21)
 6.Chico Conceicao (POR - Portugal -21)
 Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Trincao (POR - Portugal -21)
 Odsonne Edouard (FRA - France U21)
 Ridle Baku (GER - Germany U21)
 Daniel Gomez (ESP - Spain U21)
 Gianluca Scamacca (ITA - Italy U21)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Cody Gakpo (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Florian Wirtz (GER - Germany U21)
 Perr Schuurs (NED - Netherlands U21)
 17.Eberechi Eze (ENG - England U21)
 Alexandru Matan (ROM - Romania U21)
 Andras Csonka (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Andrei Ciobanu (ROM - Romania U21)
 Nikola Moro (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Dario Vizinger (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Kastriot Imeri (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Diogo Queiros (POR - Portugal -21)
 Curtis Jones (ENG - England U21)
 Fabio Vieira (POR - Portugal -21)
 Domagoj Bradaric (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Dayot Upamecano (FRA - France U21)
 Wahid Faghir (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Jonathan Burkardt (GER - Germany U21)
 Victor Nelsson (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Tommaso Pobega (ITA - Italy U21)
 Goncalo Ramos (POR - Portugal -21)
 Jota (POR - Portugal -21)
 Dan Ndoye (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Brian Brobbey (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Sven Botman (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Nayair Tiknizyan (RUS - Russia U21)
 Gonzalo Villar (ESP - Spain U21)
 Juan Miranda (ESP - Spain U21)
 Bendeguz Bolla (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Aljosa Matko (SLO - Slovenia U21)
 Giulio Maggiore (ITA - Italy U21)
 Giacomo Raspadori (ITA - Italy U21)
 Dani de Wit (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Arsen Zakharyan (RUS - Russia U21)
 Carlo Holse (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Denis Makarov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen (ISL - Iceland U21)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Alexandru Pascanu (ROM - Romania U21)
 Jonathan Ikone (FRA - France U21)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Mads Bech (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - France U21)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Lukas Nmecha (GER - Germany U21)
 2.Florian Wirtz (GER - Germany U21)
 Ridle Baku (GER - Germany U21)
 4.Jonathan Burkardt (GER - Germany U21)
England
 1.Curtis Jones (ENG - England U21)
 Eberechi Eze (ENG - England U21)
Spain
 1.Javier Puado (ESP - Spain U21)
 2.Daniel Gomez (ESP - Spain U21)
 3.Juan Miranda (ESP - Spain U21)
 Gonzalo Villar (ESP - Spain U21)
France
 1.Odsonne Edouard (FRA - France U21)
 2.Jonathan Ikone (FRA - France U21)
 Dayot Upamecano (FRA - France U21)
 Matteo Guendouzi (FRA - France U21)
Italy
 1.Patrick Cutrone (ITA - Italy U21)
 2.Gianluca Scamacca (ITA - Italy U21)
 3.Giulio Maggiore (ITA - Italy U21)
 Giacomo Raspadori (ITA - Italy U21)
 Tommaso Pobega (ITA - Italy U21)
Netherlands
 1.Myron Boadu (NED - Netherlands U21)
 2.Perr Schuurs (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Cody Gakpo (NED - Netherlands U21)
 4.Dani de Wit (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Sven Botman (NED - Netherlands U21)
 Brian Brobbey (NED - Netherlands U21)
Croatia
 1.Luka Ivanusec (CRO - Croatia U21)
 2.Nikola Moro (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Dario Vizinger (CRO - Croatia U21)
 Domagoj Bradaric (CRO - Croatia U21)
Denmark
 1.Anders Dreyer (DEN - Denmark -21)
 2.Mads Bech (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Carlo Holse (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Gustav Isaksen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Jacob Bruun Larsen (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Wahid Faghir (DEN - Denmark -21)
 Victor Nelsson (DEN - Denmark -21)
Portugal
 1.Dany Mota (POR - Portugal -21)
 2.Trincao (POR - Portugal -21)
 Chico Conceicao (POR - Portugal -21)
 4.Diogo Queiros (POR - Portugal -21)
 Fabio Vieira (POR - Portugal -21)
 Goncalo Ramos (POR - Portugal -21)
 Jota (POR - Portugal -21)
Russia
 1.Arsen Zakharyan (RUS - Russia U21)
 Fedor Chalov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Denis Makarov (RUS - Russia U21)
 Nayair Tiknizyan (RUS - Russia U21)
Switzerland
 1.Kastriot Imeri (SWI - Switzerland U21)
 Dan Ndoye (SWI - Switzerland U21)
Hungary
 1.Bendeguz Bolla (HUN - Hungary U21)
 Andras Csonka (HUN - Hungary U21)
Iceland
 1.Sveinn Aron Gudjohnsen (ISL - Iceland U21)
Romania
 1.Alexandru Pascanu (ROM - Romania U21)
 Alexandru Matan (ROM - Romania U21)
 Andrei Ciobanu (ROM - Romania U21)
Slovenia
 1.Aljosa Matko (SLO - Slovenia U21)