Eye of the game

Uruguay - Primera Division


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Nacional Montevideo3618612553766
  2. Liverpool FC3618711704965
  3. Penarol3617811513562
  4. Torque CA36161010624058
  5. Fenix3611817504450
  6. Cerro Largo36121113423949
  7. Wanderers Montevideo36121212505448
  8. Plaza Colonia36111213504346
  9. Deportivo Maldonado36111213466046
10. River Plate URU36111411474744
11. Rentistas36101214444844
12. Progreso CA36101511434941
13. Defensor Sporting3681216365140
14. Danubio3691611344838
15. Boston River3691710425737
16. Cerro3671811335432
Recent results
07/04/2021
Rentistas - Nacional Montevideo0‑1
04/04/2021
Nacional Montevideo - Rentistas3‑0