Eye of the game

Uruguay - Primera Division


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Nacional Montevideo - Penarol1-3
Plaza Colonia - Liverpool FC00:00
Rentistas - Torque CA00:00
Fenix - Cerrito00:00
Progreso CA - Cerro Largo00:00
Boston River - Nacional Montevideo00:00
Sud America - River Plate URU00:00
Wanderers Montevideo - Villa Espanola00:00
Penarol - Deportivo Maldonado00:00
Liverpool FC - Fenix00:00
River Plate URU - Plaza Colonia00:00
Cerro Largo - Sud America00:00
Cerrito - Boston River00:00
Villa Espanola - Rentistas00:00
Torque CA - Penarol00:00
Deportivo Maldonado - Progreso CA00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Liverpool FC541017612
  2. Nacional Montevideo541010512
  3. River Plate URU531112710
  4. Plaza Colonia53117410
  5. Torque CA5320649
  6. Deportivo Maldonado5212658
  7. Wanderers Montevideo5212328
  8. Fenix5221557
  9. Sud America5221377
10. Penarol5104637
11. Cerro Largo52308116
12. Cerrito5122565
13. Rentistas5131384
14. Villa Espanola5032482
15. Progreso CA50322102
16. Boston River50416121
Recent results
14/06/2021
Villa Espanola - Boston River2‑2
13/06/2021
Nacional Montevideo - Fenix3‑1
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo2‑1
12/06/2021
Penarol - Rentistas1‑1
Cerrito - Plaza Colonia1‑2
River Plate URU - Progreso CA4‑0
11/06/2021
Torque CA - Wanderers Montevideo2‑1
Liverpool FC - Sud America5‑0
07/06/2021
Fenix - Villa Espanola1‑0
06/06/2021
Wanderers Montevideo - Penarol0‑0
Cerro Largo - River Plate URU2‑4
Rentistas - Deportivo Maldonado0‑2
Boston River - Torque CA1‑2
05/06/2021
Sud America - Cerrito0‑0
Plaza Colonia - Nacional Montevideo1‑2