Eye of the game

Uruguay - Primera Division


Fixture list
01/01/1970
Nacional Montevideo - Penarol1-3
Deportivo Maldonado - Cerro Largo00:00
Cerrito - Albion00:00
Rentistas - River Plate URU00:00
Danubio - Fenix00:00
Nacional Montevideo - Defensor Sporting00:00
Torque CA - Wanderers Montevideo00:00
Liverpool FC - Boston River00:00
Penarol - Plaza Colonia00:00
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Nacional Montevideo332148631871
  2. Liverpool FC331878472462
  3. Deportivo Maldonado3315711433556
  4. Boston River3316107413055
  5. Defensor Sporting3316107383155
  6. Penarol3315810382655
  7. River Plate URU3314811483053
  8. Danubio3313812332451
  9. Fenix3312129283045
10. Wanderers Montevideo33111111333244
11. Albion3391410335037
12. Cerro Largo3381510194134
13. Plaza Colonia3371511263532
14. Torque CA337179344830
15. Rentistas338223325127
16. Cerrito332247136413
Recent results
02/10/2022
Wanderers Montevideo - Penarol0‑2
Boston River - Rentistas3‑0
River Plate URU - Deportivo Maldonado0‑0
01/10/2022
Defensor Sporting - Albion2‑0
Fenix - Nacional Montevideo1‑1
Torque CA - Cerrito0‑1
30/09/2022
Plaza Colonia - Liverpool FC1‑3
Cerro Largo - Danubio1‑0
26/09/2022
Albion - Fenix1‑1
25/09/2022
Cerrito - Defensor Sporting1‑2