Eye of the game

Uruguay - Primera Division


Fixture list
26/01/2018
Nacional Montevideo - Penarol1-3
TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Penarol3016212492160
  2. Nacional Montevideo301776462957
  3. Plaza Colonia301668402556
  4. Torque CA3015105523850
  5. Cerro Largo3012711443347
  6. Wanderers Montevideo3013125353444
  7. Liverpool FC3012126533942
  8. River Plate URU3011109454242
  9. Cerrito3011127343740
10. Fenix30101010384040
11. Boston River309129384436
12. Progreso CA309129253336
13. Deportivo Maldonado308157244031
14. Sud America308157294831
15. Rentistas308166304530
16. Villa Espanola302199266015
Recent results
07/12/2021
Plaza Colonia - Penarol (a.e.t.) 1‑1
05/12/2021
Cerrito - Liverpool FC2‑1
Villa Espanola - Cerro Largo1‑1
04/12/2021
Penarol - Sud America3‑1
Nacional Montevideo - River Plate URU4‑2
Rentistas - Plaza Colonia2‑3
Torque CA - Progreso CA1‑0
Boston River - Deportivo Maldonado2‑1
Wanderers Montevideo - Fenix1‑1
30/11/2021
Fenix - Boston River0‑0