Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

All competitions
 1.Dame N'Doye - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 2.Farid Boulaya - Habib Diallo (Metz)
 Guillaume Hoarau - Miralem Sulejmani (Young Boys Bern)
 Neal Maupay - Ollie Watkins (Brentford)
 Luca Zuffi - Albian Ajeti (Basel)
 Antonio Mance - Hamza Catakovic (Trencin)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Kenan Kodro - Mads Roerslev (Copenhagen)
 9.Brecht Capon - Sindri Guri (Ostend)
 Artem Dzyuba - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Jose Holebas - Roberto Pereyra (Watford)
 Dejan Sorgic - Dennis Salanovic (Thun)
 Dyego Sousa - Ricardo Horta (Braga)
 Julio Cesar Furch - Jonathan Rodriguez (Santos Laguna)
 Jelle Vossen - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho - Pierre-Yves Hamel (Lorient)
 Morten Thorsby - Arber Zeneli (Heerenveen)
 Dusan Tadic - David Neres (Ajax)
 Julio Cesar Furch - Brian Lozano (Santos Laguna)
 Giorgi Kimadze - Giorgi Kukhianidze (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Dylan Louiserre - Ibrahima Conte (Niort)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Mustapha Yatabaré - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 Hakan Ozmert - Diego Angelo (Antalyaspor)
 Laurent Dos Santos - Gaetan Robail (Valenciennes)
 Mario Pasalic - Musa Barrow (Atalanta)
 Miralem Sulejmani - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Bern)
 Kenji Van Boto - Yanis Merdji (Auxerre)
 Ayoub Abdellaoui - Roberts Uldrikis (Sion)
 Jeremain Lens - Caner Erkin (Besiktas)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Leandro Trossard (Genk)
 Alexander Søderlund - Anders Trondsen (Rosenborg)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ivan Oblyakov (Ufa)
 Nildo Petrolina - Derley (Aves)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos - Emre Kilinc (Sivasspor)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Gaetan Karlen (Xamax)
 Hakim Ziyech - Matthijs de Ligt (Ajax)
 Tim Breukers - Kristoffer Peterson (Heracles)
 Jakob Poulsen - Rasmus Nicolaisen (Midtjylland)
 Vedat Muriqi - Samu (Rizespor)
 Alejandro Pozuelo - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez - Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds United)
 Edgar Babayan - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Leandro Trossard - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Mario Budimir - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Kamil Wilczek - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Vincent Aboubakar - Otavio (Porto)
 48.Nicusor Bancu - Raoul Baicu (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Stelvio - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos - Marko Livaja (AEK Athens)
 Fredrik Aursnes - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Artem Dzyuba - Anton Zabolotny (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Alper Potuk - Hasan Ali Kaldirim (Fenerbahce)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane - Nikola Stojiljkovic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Samuel Tetteh - Joao Victor (LASK Linz)
 Claudiu Keserü - Virgil Misidjan (Ludogorets)
 Marius George Tucudean - Billel Omrani (Cluj)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - Nicolas Tagliafico (Ajax)
 David Turpel - Patrick Stumpf (F91 Dudelange)
 Camora - Ovidiu Hoban (Cluj)
 Maurides - Evandro (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Dame N'Doye - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhagen)
 Eden Ben Basat - Samuel Scheimann (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ivan Paurevic - Vyacheslav Krotov (Ufa)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Boli Bolingoli Mbombo (Rapid Wien)
 Jamie Mullan - Dean Ebbe (TNS)
 Kian Hansen - Mayron George (Midtjylland)
 Aleix Vidal - Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
 Nolito - Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
 Mayron De Almeida - Sébastien Thill (Niederkorn)
 Rok Kronaveter - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Scott Sinclair - Callum McGregor (Celtic Glasgow)
 Wissam Ben Yedder - Pablo Sarabia (Sevilla)
 Mario Gavranovic - Marin Leovac (Dinamo Zagreb)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane - Nemanja Radonjic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Martin Nespor - Martin Hala (Sigma Olomouc)
 Stian Gregersen - Erling Braut Haaland (Molde)
 Marton Eppel - Islambek Kuat (Kairat)
 Macauley Chrisantus - Roni Peiponen (HJK)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Itay Shechter - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Rafael Ratao - Igor Kharatin (Zorya)
 Ivan Markelov - Ivan Novoseltsev (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Adessoye Oyevole - Aleksei Sutormin (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Sébastien Roudet - El Hadj Dabo (Valenciennes)
 Jack Cork - Jeff Hendrick (Burnley)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Marvin Potzmann (Rapid Wien)
 Ahmed Said - Jairo (Hajduk Split)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Andrei Ivan (Rapid Wien)
 Christoph Knasmuellner - Thomas Murg (Rapid Wien)
 Nana Asare - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Harlem Gnohéré - Romario Benzar (Steaua Bucharest)
 Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi - Romain Armand (GFC Ajaccio)
 Lamine Fomba - Yanis Merdji (Auxerre)
 Olcay Sahan - Hugo Rodallega (Trabzonspor)
 Quentin Lecoeuche - Fahd El Khoumisti (Orleans)
 Pablo Chavarría - Konan (Reims)
 Álex - Mario Barco (Cadix)
 Tomané - Juan Delgado (Tondela)
 Jimmy Cabot - Yoane Wissa (Lorient)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs - Ermedin Demirovic (Sochaux)
 Yoane Wissa - Alexis Claude (Lorient)
 Johan Absalonsen - Kees Luijckx (SonderjyskE)
 Daniel Crowley - Atakan Akkaynak (Willem II)
 João Pereira - Olcay Sahan (Trabzonspor)
 Andreas Skov Olsen - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Younousse Sankharé - Maxime Poundje (Bordeaux)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Roderick Miranda (Olympiakos)
 Franko Andrijasevic - Taiwo Awoniyi (Ghent)
 Marek Bakos - Andrej Kadlec (Spartak Trnava)
 Alexandru Paun - Sebastian Mailat (Cluj)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Daniel Podence (Olympiakos)
 Nemanja Miletic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Nolito - Ibrahim Amadou (Sevilla)
 Branislav Ivanovic - Artem Dzyuba (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Nolito - Guilherme Arana (Sevilla)
 Eric Botteghin - Steven Berghuis (Feyenoord)
 Tomas De Vincenti - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosia)
 Danilo Pantic - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Jeremain Lens - Álvaro Negredo (Besiktas)
 Duvan Zapata - Timothy Castagne (Atalanta)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson - Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (Valur)
 Andreas Cornelius - Mario Pasalic (Atalanta)
 Maxime Poundje - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Pavel Nekhaychik - Oleksiy Khoblenko (Dinamo Brest)
 Dominik Frieser - Samuel Tetteh (LASK Linz)
 Eliran Atar - Dor Micha (Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Danilo Pantic - Svetozar Markovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Seidu Yahaya - Nikita Korzun (Dinamo Minsk)
 Lucas Souza - Caju (Apoel Nicosia)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Jose Kante (Legia Warsaw)
 Sebastian Andersson - Akaki Gogia (Union Berlin)
 Mohamed Salah - Andrew Robertson (Liverpool)
 Douglas Santos - Rick van Drongelen (Hamburg)
 Artem Kulishev - Andrea Chukanov (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Bryan Linssen - Vyacheslav Karavaev (Vitesse)
 Tom van Weert - Ritsu Doan (Groningen)
 Anco Jansen - Glenn Bijl (FC Emmen)
 Bruno Valdez - Mateus Uribe (CF America)
 Andres Mosquera - Yairo Moreno (Leon)
 Fernando Navarro - Maximiliano Ceratto (Leon)
 Mauro Boselli - Luis Montes (Leon)
 Mateus Uribe - Roger Martinez (CF America)
 Alexander Büttner - Matus Bero (Vitesse)
 James Milner - Sadio Mané (Liverpool)
 Fabian Frei - Silvan Widmer (Basel)
 Tim Matavz - Matus Bero (Vitesse)
 Sergey Tkachev - Luka Djordjevic (Arsenal Tula)
 Sergey Tkachev - Zelimkhan Bakayev (Arsenal Tula)
 Raheem Sterling - Benjamin Mendy (Manchester City)
 Roy Beerens - Jake Clarke-Salter (Vitesse)
 Jannik Pohl - Philipp Ochs (Aalborg)
 Bertrand Traoré - Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (Lyon)
 Roberto Firmino - Sadio Mané (Liverpool)
 Nikola Dovedan - Robert Glatzel (Heidenheim)
 Jae-Sung Lee II - Janni Serra (Holstein Kiel)
 André-Pierre Gignac - Jurgen Damm (Tigres UANL)
 Sérgio Oliveira - Marius Mouandilmadji (Porto)
 Ismael Traore - Flavien Tait (Angers)
 Stephane Bahoken - Angelo Fulgini (Angers)
 Hicham Faik - Theo Bongonda (Zulte-Waregem)
 Anouar Hadouir - Jurgen Mattheij (Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Fredy - Diogo Viana (Belenenses)
 Yassine Benzia - Nicolas Pepe (Lille)
 Viktor Claesson - Wanderson Wamberto (Krasnodar)
 Thomas Buffel - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Clément Grenier - James Edward Lea Siliki (Rennes)
 Wahbi Khazri - Loïs Diony (Saint-Étienne)
 Lebo Mothiba - Mehmet Zeki Celik (Lille)
 Roberto Soldado - Souza (Fenerbahce)
 Jonathan Bamba - Nicolas Pepe (Lille)
 Rodrigo Gomez - Franco Soldano (Union Santa Fe)
 Damien Marcq - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 William Owusu - Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (Antwerp)
 Gastón Pereiro - Denzel Dumfries (PSV)
 Yacine Brahimi - Vincent Aboubakar (Porto)
 Naim Sliti - Senou Coulibaly (Dijon)
 Jordan Botaka - Mohamed Turay (St. Truiden)
 Anthony Briancon - Clement Depres (Nîmes)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak - Loïs Diony (Saint-Étienne)
 Guus Hupperts - Mickaël Tirpan (Lokeren)
 Renaud Ripart - Sada Thioub (Nîmes)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos - Oussama Idrissi (AZ Alkmaar)
 Fábio Sturgeon - Tiago Silva (Feirense)
 Matias Caruzzo - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Diogo Figueiras - Ricardo Horta (Braga)
 Osvaldo Martinez - Matheus Doria (Santos Laguna)
 Miller Bolaños - Ignacio Rivero (Tijuana)
 Adrian Aldrete - Gerardo Flores Zuniga (Cruz Azul)
 Danijel Aleksic - Sincere Seth (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Lisandro Martinez (Defensa y Justicia)
 Mayron George - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Thomas Foket - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Diogo Coelho - Bryan Rochez (Nacional)
 Nicolas Fernandez - Gaston Togni (Defensa y Justicia)
 Joni Kauko - Jesper Lauridsen (Esbjerg)
 Artem Dzyuba - Aleksandr Erokhin (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Benjamin Verbic - Viktor Tsyhankov (Dynamo Kiev)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez - David Barbona (Atletico Tucuman)
 Viktor Tsyhankov - Artem Biesiedin (Dynamo Kiev)
 Rodrigo Galo - Niklas Hult (AEK Athens)
 Míchel - Mahir Madatov (Qarabag)
 Gustavo Bou - Augusto Solari (Racing Club)
 Lisandro López - Federico Matias Zaracho (Racing Club)
 Silvestre Varela - Tjaronn Chery (Kayseri)
 David Simão - Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (Boavista)
 Umut Bulut - Deniz Turuc (Kayseri)
 André Claro - Rafael Costa (Boavista)
 Stallone Limbombe - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Aleksandar Boljevic - Aleksandar Vukotic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Dimitri Lienard - Abdou Sissoko (Strasburg)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen - Thomas Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
 Cristian Benavente - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Jonas Martin - Joia Nuno Da Costa (Strasburg)
 Ugur Demirok - Omer Ali Sahiner (Konyaspor)
 Benjamin Mendy - Bernardo Silva (Manchester City)
 Christian Schneuwly - Valeriane Gvilia (Luzern)
 Evans Kangwa - Daniil Lesovoy (Arsenal Tula)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu - Djibril Sow (Young Boys Bern)
 Edinho - Tiago Silva (Feirense)
 Viktor Fischer - Nicolaj Thomsen (Copenhagen)
 Leo Schwechlen - Taylan Antalyali (Erzurum BB)
 Manuel da Costa - Edin Višca (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Ryan Babel - Jeremain Lens (Besiktas)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa - Dyego Sousa (Braga)
 Ángel Di María - Adrien Rabiot (Paris SG)
 Neymar JR - Christopher Nkunku (Paris SG)
 Danijel Aleksic - Arturo Mina (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Emrah Bassan - Lokman Gor (Erzurum BB)
 Mustapha Yatabaré - Ugur Demirok (Konyaspor)
 Emmanuel Adebayor - Junior Caicara (Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Gustav Wikheim - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Nicolás Castillo - Gedson Fernandes (Benfica)
 Nick Powell - Lee Evans (Wigan)
 Max Gradel - Mathieu Dossevi (Toulouse)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto - Heri (Moreirense)
 Amara Baby - Cristian Benavente (Charleroi)
 Toché - Jose Mossa (Real Oviedo)
 Luis Mendoza - Enrique Triverio (Toluca)
 Samuele Longo - Alex Gallar (Huesca)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Aaron Leya Iseka - Ibrahim Sangare (Toulouse)
 Bruno Moreira - Gelson (Rio Ave)
 Jimmy Briand - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 Joao Camacho - Witi (Nacional)
 Aleksandr Erokhin - Sebastian Driussi (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Clemente - Alan Ruiz (Colon)
 Luis García - Yuta Toyokawa (Eupen)
 Alex Telles - Diogo Leite (Porto)
 Sigurd Rosted - Stallone Limbombe (Ghent)
 Alex Barrera - Luis Ledesma (Extremadura)
 Jesus Navas - Franco Vazquez (Sevilla)
 Edin Džeko - Justin Kluivert (Roma)
 Ricardo Quaresma - Álvaro Negredo (Besiktas)
 Lucas Rodriguez - Juan Ignacio Cavallaro (Tigre)
 Ruben Jimenez Pena - Gonzalo Escalante (Eibar)
 Yuri Yakovenko - Mark Brink Christensen (Esbjerg)
 Mustafa Yumlu - Ömer Bayram (Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Shane Duffy - Anthony Knockaert (Brighton & Hove Albion)
 Glenn Murray - Solly March (Brighton & Hove Albion)
 Sergio Agüero - Ederson Santana (Manchester City)
 Robin van Persie - Sam Larsson (Feyenoord)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe - Thomas Ouwejan (AZ Alkmaar)
 Jon Gorenc-Stankovic - Steve Mounié (Huddersfield Town)
 Nicolai Poulsen - Saba Lobzhanidze (Randers)
 Kevin Conboy - Emil Riis Jakobsen (Randers)
 Nick Bakker - Keziah Veendorp (FC Emmen)
 Troy Deeney - Andre Gray (Watford)
 Andreas Skovgaard - Jonathan Amon (Nordsjælland)
 Johann Berg Gudmundsson - James Tarkowski (Burnley)
 Erik Marxen - André Rømer (Randers)
 Mats Seuntjens - Myron Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
 Troy Deeney - Abdoulaye Doucoure (Watford)
 Oussama Idrissi - Myron Boadu (AZ Alkmaar)
 Ruben Lima - Pedro Nuno (Moreirense)
 Mathieu Debuchy - Makhtar Gueye (Saint-Étienne)
 Michel Vlap - Kik Pierie (Heerenveen)
 Bruno Moreira - Gabrielzinho (Rio Ave)
 Martin Bravo - Claudio Mosca (San Martin San Juan)
 Jens Stage - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Robin van Persie - Jan-Arie van der Heijden (Feyenoord)
 Sergio Agüero - Benjamin Mendy (Manchester City)
 Yassin Ayoub - Jerry St. Juste (Feyenoord)
 Faris Haroun - Dino Arslanagic (Antwerp)
 Anthony Goncalves - Anthony Caci (Strasburg)
 Rodrigo Salinas - Ernesto Vega (Toluca)
 Sergio Escudero - André Silva (Sevilla)
 Antoine Griezmann - Ángel Correa (Atletico Madrid)
 Joaozinho - Samba Sow (Dinamo Moscow)
 Alejandro Gomez - Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
 Daniel Wass - Rodrigo aka Rodrigo Moreno Machado (Valencia)
 Habib Diallo - Victorien Angban (Metz)
 David Rocha - Fali (Gimnastic)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Joaozinho (Dinamo Moscow)
 Nicolas Pasquini - Nicolas Thaller (Lanus)
 Rubén Castro - Alvaro Lemos (Las Palmas)
 Lisandro López - Gustavo Bou (Racing Club)
 Guillermo Fernandez - Augusto Solari (Racing Club)
 Joaozinho - Kirill Panchenko (Dinamo Moscow)
 Alejandro Gomez - Hans Hateboer (Atalanta)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio - Fabian Noguera (Estudiantes)
 Fábio Sturgeon - Babanco (Feirense)
 Mohamed Salah - Sadio Mané (Liverpool)
 Claudio Bieler - Franco Costa (San Martin de Tucuman)
 Raúl García - Iker Muniain (Bilbao)
 Diego Zabala - Franco Troyansky (Union Santa Fe)
 Loret Sadiku - Mbaye Diagne (Kasimpasa)
 Markel Susaeta - Peru Nolaskoain (Bilbao)
 Lucas Aveldano - Samuel Camille (Tenerife)
 Alejandro Gomez - Mario Pasalic (Atalanta)
 Andrea Masiello - Alejandro Gomez (Atalanta)
 Habib Diallo - Ibrahima Niane (Metz)
 Nicolás Blandi - Elias Pereyra (San Lorenzo)
 Gareth Bale - Marco Asensio (Real Madrid)
 Mustapha Diallo - Denis Bouanga (Nîmes)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges - Henry Onyekuru (Galatasaray)
 Francesco Caputo - Miha Zajc (Empoli)
 Aleksey Ionov - Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rostov)
 Franco Vazquez - André Silva (Sevilla)
 Fredy - Alhassane Keita (Belenenses)
 Roberto Inglese - Antonio Di Gaudio (Parma Calcio 1913)
 Gabriel Mercado - André Silva (Sevilla)
 Aleksey Ionov - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Diogo Verdasca - Jorge Pombo (Zaragoza)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson - Ayaz Guliev (Rostov)
 João Novais - Pablo (Braga)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy - Ivan Colman (Aldosivi)
 Patrick - Thiago Santana (Santa Clara)
 Aleksandr Zuev - Ayaz Guliev (Rostov)
 Ze Manuel - Thiago Santana (Santa Clara)
 Osama Rashid - Fábio Cardoso (Santa Clara)
 Rubén Botta - Marcos Senesi (San Lorenzo)
 Ilhan Parlak - Youness Mokhtar (Ankaragucu)
 Antonio Martinez - Isaac Carcelen (Rayo Majadahonda)
 Samir aka Samir Caetano de Souza Santos - Seko Fofana (Udinese)
 Wilson Eduardo - Nuno Sequeira (Braga)
 Felipe aka Felipe Dias da Silva dal Belo - Jasmin Kurtic (SPAL 2013)
 Florian Thauvin - Morgan Sanson (Marseille)
 Simon Gustafson - Sean Klaiber (Utrecht)
 Joris van Overeem - Sean Klaiber (Utrecht)
 Erik Lamela - Harry Kane (Tottenham)
 David Nugent - Craig Forsyth (Derby County)
 Hal Robson-Kanu - Matthew Phillips (West Bromwich)
 James Morrison - Hal Robson-Kanu (West Bromwich)
 Billy Sharp - Leon Clarke (Sheffield United)
 Kemar Roofe - Kalvin Phillips (Leeds United)
 Kieran Gibbs - Dwight Gayle (West Bromwich)
 Danny Ings - Mario Lemina (Southampton)
 Aleksandar Mitrovic - Ryan Sessegnon (Fulham)
 Steve Cook - Callum Wilson (Bournemouth)
 Nolan Roux - Marcus Coco (Guingamp)
 Steve Cook - Ryan Fraser (Bournemouth)
 Renan Bressan - Perdigão (Chaves)
 Giorgio Chiellini - Sami Khedira (Juventus)
 Graham Burke - Callum Robinson (Preston North End)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel - Mitchell te Vrede (NAC)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Paul José Mpoku (Standard)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel - Karol Mets (NAC)
 Zé Luís - Samuel Gigot (Spartak Moscow)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan - Alex Iwobi (Arsenal)
 Neymar JR - Kylian Mbappe (Paris SG)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma - Marcos Alonso (Chelsea)
 Emanuele Giaccherini - Mariusz Stepinski (Chievo)
 Ángel Di María - Kylian Mbappe (Paris SG)
 César Azpilicueta - Álvaro Morata (Chelsea)
 Fedor Chalov - Astemir Gordyushenko (CSKA Moscow)
 Luke Ayling - Kemar Roofe (Leeds United)
 Irven Avila - Ray Sandoval (Monarcas Morelia)
 Fabricio Bautista Fontanini - Teodoro Paredes (Newells Old Boys)
 Thomas Buffel - Nill De Pauw (Zulte-Waregem)
 Shaun Williams - Lee Gregory (Millwall)
 Oliver Norwood - John Egan (Sheffield United)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa - Hector Fertoli (Newells Old Boys)
 Michael Perez Ortiz - Javier Lopez (CD Guadalajara)
 Roger - Jason (Levante)
 Formose Mendy - Maxence Derrien (Red Star)
 Morales - Raphael Dwamena (Levante)
 Fernando Zampedri - Leonardo Gil (Rosario Central)
 Emmanuel Gigliotti - Maximiliano Meza (Independiente)
 Joao Carvalho - Matty Cash (Nottingham Forest)
 Theo Walcott - Morgan Schneiderlin (Everton)
 Ricardo Pereira - James Maddison (Leicester)
 Elliott Bennett - Bradley Dack (Blackburn)
 Thierry Ambrose - Souleymane Diarra (Lens)
 Abel Hernández - Kristijan Bistrovic (CSKA Moscow)
 Craig Noone - Yanic Wildschut (Bolton)
 Joel Lynch - Matt Smith (QPR)
 Stewart Downing - Britt Assombalonga (Middlesbrough)
 Jonathan Kodjia - John McGinn (Aston Villa)
 Jordan Rhodes - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Thierry Ambrose - Yannick Arthur Gomis (Lens)
 Theo Walcott - Richarlison (Everton)
 Alex Sandro - Federico Bernardeschi (Juventus)
 Peter Crouch - Joe Allen (Stoke)
 Javi Lara - Javi Galan (Cordoba)
 Carlos Gutierrez - Alain Oiarzun (Numancia)
 Marc Mateu - Yaw Yeboah (Numancia)
 Pape Diamanka - Alain Oiarzun (Numancia)
 Nani - Jovane Cabral (Sporting Portugal)
 Alejandro Alfaro - Sasa Jovanovic (Cordoba)
 Jorrit Hendrix - Dante Rigo (PSV)
 Nani - Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (Sporting Portugal)
 Khoren Bayramyan - Sardar Azmoun (Rubin Kazan)
 Danijel Aleksic - Guilherme (Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Bernard Berisha - Ablaye Vieux M'Bengue (Grozny)
 Zéquinha - Frédéric Mendy (Setúbal)
 Aythami - Jose Fernandez (Cordoba)
 Philippe Coutinho - Arthur (Barcelona)
 Alejandro Chumacero - Lucas Daniel Cavallini (Puebla)
 Oribe Peralta - Jorge Sanchez (CF America)
 Dieter Villalpando - Facundo Castro (Necaxa)
 Daniel Villalva - Camilo Sanvezzo (Queretaro FC)
 Godsway Donyoh - Andreas Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
 Nicolas Sanchez - Dorlan Pabon (Monterrey)
 Erick Gutierrez - Erick Aguirre (Pachuca)
 Lionel Messi - Luis Suarez (Barcelona)
 Elias Hernandez - Roberto Alvarado (Cruz Azul)
 Milton Caraglio - Roberto Alvarado (Cruz Azul)
 Angelo Sagal - Victor Guzman (Pachuca)
 Maicon - Nazim Sangare (Antalyaspor)
 Aleksandar Bjelica - Jordi Vanlerberghe (Ostend)
 Dion Malone - Abdenasser El Khayati (The Hague)
 Francesco Acerbi - Ciro Immobile (Lazio)
 Hamdi Harbaoui - Erdin Demir (Zulte-Waregem)
 Daniel Congré - Florent Mollet (Montpellier)
 Juankar - Hicham Boussefiane (Malaga)
 Zarko Tomasevic - Goran Milovic (Ostend)
 Gerard - Santiago Caseres (Villarreal)
 Gianluca Nijholt - Luka Ilic (NAC)
 Eden Hazard - Marcos Alonso (Chelsea)
 Julio Tavares - Oussama Haddadi (Dijon)
 Jur Schrijvers - Nana Opoku Ampomah (Waasland-Beveren)
 Alfred N'Diaye - Luis Hernandez (Malaga)
 Eduardo Salvio - Pizzi (Benfica)
 Allan aka Allan Marques Loureiro - Lorenzo Insigne (Napoli)
 Gianni Bruno - Arnaud Lusamba (CS Bruges)
 Alvaro Pena - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Kristof D'Haene - Jovan Stojanovic (Kortrijk)
 Jorrit Smeets - Andrija Novakovich (Fortuna Sittard)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah - Denzel Jubitana (Waasland-Beveren)
 Yohan Boli - Alexis De Sart (St. Truiden)
 José Callejón - Arek Milik (Napoli)
 Julio Tavares - Valentin Rosier (Dijon)
 Olivier Boscagli - Ignatius Knepe Ganago (Nice)
 Benjamin Andre - Ismaila Sarr (Rennes)
 Antonio Milic - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Zéquinha - Jhonder Cadiz (Setúbal)
 Gökhan Töre - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Caner Erkin - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Bror Blume - Mustapha Bundu (Aarhus)
 Joaozinho - Fiodor Cernych (Dinamo Moscow)
 Dmitri Poloz - Pavel Mogilevets (Rubin Kazan)
 Caner Erkin - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Jeremain Lens - Cyle Larin (Besiktas)
 Dusan Tadic - Noussair Mazraoui (Ajax)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - Maximilian Woeber (Ajax)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Mads Roerslev - Carlo Holse (Copenhagen)
 Johan Cavalli - Yann Boe-Kane (Ajaccio)
 Benjamin Nivet - Yoann Touzghar (Troyes)
 Johann Ramare - Mehdy Guezoui (Valenciennes)
 Romain Armand - Jimmy Roye (GFC Ajaccio)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier - Gaëtan Charbonnier (Brest)
 Ousmane Cissokho - Jordan Tell (Orleans)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine - Ebenezer Assifuah (Le Havre)
 Thomas Ayasse - Gaëtan Charbonnier (Brest)
 Alassane N'Diaye - Florian Aye (Clermont)
 Jeremy Blayac - Romain Armand (GFC Ajaccio)
 Renaud Cohade - Farid Boulaya (Metz)
 Antoine Leautey - Florian Lapis (Niort)
 Michael Jose Barreto - Lamine Fomba (Auxerre)
 Omar El Kaddouri - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Aleksandar Prijovic - Alexandros Paschalakis (PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Peter Ankersen - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Dame N'Doye - Robert Skov (Copenhagen)
 Leandro Trossard - Dieumerci Ndongala (Genk)
 Bror Blume - Casper Hoejer Nielsen (Aarhus)
 Farid Boulaya - Ibrahima Niane (Metz)
 Roman Buess - Cedric Itten (Sint-Gall)
 Benedikt Roecker - Mikael Uhre (Brondby)
 Johan Larsson - Dominik Kaiser (Brondby)
 Yannis Tafer - Silvan Hefti (Sint-Gall)
 Philippe - Baltazar (Sion)
 Jacob Tjørnelund - Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (Hobro)
 John Ogu - Oren Bitton (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Mario Budimir - Izet Hajrovic (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason - Carlos Strandberg (Malmö)
 Nenad Krstičić - Nemanja Radonjic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Anel Hadzic - Stopira (Videoton)
 Míchel - Dzon Delarge (Qarabag)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - David Neres (Ajax)
 Fernando Varela - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Ovidiu Hoban - Damjan Djokovic (Cluj)
 Inaki Astiz - Michal Kucharczyk (Legia Warsaw)
 Igor Stasevich - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Riku Riski - Moshtagh Yaghoubi (HJK)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane - Nemanja Milic (Red Star Belgrade)
 Jerome Phojo - Florian Aye (Clermont)
 Ande Dona Ndoh - Antoine Leautey (Niort)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz - Viv Solomon-Otabor (Birmingham)
 Erik Marxen - Emil Riis Jakobsen (Randers)
 David Wheater - Yanic Wildschut (Bolton)
 Erik Marxen - Frederik Lauenborg (Randers)
 Gwion Edwards - Tayo Edun (Ipswich Town)
 Martin Braithwaite - Marcus Tavernier (Middlesbrough)
 Ben Marshall - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Daniel Steininger - David Atanga (Greuther Furth)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri - Lucas João (Sheffield Wednesday)
 Kevin Conboy - Nicolai Poulsen (Randers)
 Kevin Fortune - Thierry Ambrose (Lens)
 Onel Hernandez - Dennis Srbeny (Norwich)
 George Friend - Lewis Wing (Middlesbrough)
 Christian Schneuwly - Pascal Schuerpf (Luzern)
 George Baldock - John Lundstram (Sheffield United)
 Gianni Bruno - Kevin Hoggas (CS Bruges)
 Balint Vecsei - Eris Abedini (Lugano)
 Silvan Widmer - Albian Ajeti (Basel)
 Romain Grange - Kaveh Rezaei (Charleroi)
 Fabian Frei - Luca Zuffi (Basel)
 Balint Vecsei - Eloge Yao (Lugano)
 Kaveh Rezaei - Ali Gholizadeh (Charleroi)
 Pascal Schuerpf - Shkelqim Demhasaj (Luzern)
 Jérémy Perbet - Amara Baby (Charleroi)
 Tobias Mohr - Daniel Keita-Ruel (Greuther Furth)
 Alan Browne - Josh Harrop (Preston North End)
 David Kinsombi - Mathias Honsak (Holstein Kiel)
 Craig Bryson - Mason Mount (Derby County)
 Mason Bennett - Tom Lawrence (Derby County)
 Denys Kulakov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Fedor Smolov - Viktor Claesson (Krasnodar)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson - Modou Barrow (Reading)
 Jae-Sung Lee II - David Kinsombi (Holstein Kiel)
 Jimmy Roye - Fode Camara (GFC Ajaccio)
 Redouane Kerrouche - Dylan Saint-Louis (Paris FC)
 Jonas Meffert - Jae-Sung Lee II (Holstein Kiel)
 Maxime Spano - Florian Sotoca (Grenoble)
 Pavel Mamaev - Cristian Ramirez (Krasnodar)
 Dario Lezcano - Konstantin Kerschbaumer (Ingolstadt)
 Joni Kauko - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Derrick Williams - Bradley Dack (Blackburn)
 Lewis Macleod - Sergi Canos (Brentford)
 Allan Nyom - Harvey Barnes (West Bromwich)
 Daryl Murphy - Adlène Guédioura (Nottingham Forest)
 Michael Jacobs - Nick Powell (Wigan)
 Josh Magennis - Sammy Ameobi (Bolton)
 Fred Sears - Gwion Edwards (Ipswich Town)
 Andreas Weimann - Niclas Eliasson (Bristol City)
 Lee Gregory - Aiden O'Brien (Millwall)
 Andreas Geipl - Benedikt Saller (Jahn Regensburg)
 Mickael Facchinetti - Marvin Spielmann (Thun)
 Pajtim Kasami - Moussa Kalilou Djitte (Sion)
 Kees Luijckx - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Benjamin Stokke - André Rømer (Randers)
 Christian Jakobsen - Nicholas Marfelt (SonderjyskE)
 Anders K. Jacobsen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Janus Drachmann - Anders K. Jacobsen (Odense)
 Ignacio Rivero - Juan Martin Lucero (Tijuana)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin - Orbelin Pineda (CD Guadalajara)
 Elias Hernandez - Misael Dominguez (Cruz Azul)
 Nicolas Sanchez - Aviles Hurtado (Monterrey)
 André-Pierre Gignac - Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (Tigres UANL)
 Erick Torres - Juan Martin Lucero (Tijuana)
 Dragan Mihajlovic - Balint Vecsei (Lugano)
 Marco Schoenbaechler - Izer Aliu (Zurich)
 Rubens Sambueza - Alfredo Talavera (Toluca)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo - Ernesto Vega (Toluca)
 Bryan Rabello - Mauro Lainez (Lobos de la BUAP)
 Carlos Orrantia - Brian Lozano (Santos Laguna)
 Luis Perez - Victor Davila (Necaxa)
 Kamil Wilczek - Simon Tibbling (Brondby)
 Viljormur Davidsen - Allan Sousa (Vejle Boldklub)
 Fabio Daprela - Domen Crnigoj (Lugano)
 Adrian Winter - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Miralem Sulejmani - Sekou Junior Sanogo (Young Boys Bern)
 Kevin Mbabu - Nicolas Ngamaleu (Young Boys Bern)
 Elias Hernandez - Andres Renteria (Cruz Azul)
 Marco Aratore - Vincent Sierro (Sint-Gall)
 Lucas Jensen - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Soeren Henriksen - Jakob Hjorth (Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen - Mathias Joergensen (Odense)
 Hallur Hansson - Mikkel Qvist (AC Horsens)
 Bjarke Jacobsen - Mikkel Qvist (AC Horsens)
 Sebastian Czajkowski - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Anders Dreyer - Jacob Lungi Soerensen (Esbjerg)
 Jacob Schoop - Mads Greve (Vejle Boldklub)
 Sebastian Groenning - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Jacob Schoop - Gustaf Nilsson (Vejle Boldklub)
 Mikkel Rygaard - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Nicolai Boilesen - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhagen)
 Johan Larsson - Ante Erceg (Brondby)
 Brandao - Moses Opondo (Vendsyssel FF)
 Daniel Anyembe - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Agus Garcia - Adrian Petre (Esbjerg)
 Silvan Hefti - Cedric Itten (Sint-Gall)
 Charles-Andre Doudin - Geoffrey Treand (Xamax)
 Daniel Christensen - Lucas Jensen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Felipe Mora - Victor Malcorra (Pumas UNAM)
 Mads Aaquist - Godsway Donyoh (Nordsjælland)
 Ilmari Niskanen - Rasmus Karjalainen (KuPS)
 Erik Sviatchenko - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Jores Okore - Rasmus Thellufsen (Aalborg)
 Roger Martinez - Andres Ibarguen (CF America)
 Brian Fernandez - Victor Davila (Necaxa)
 Adrian Winter - Mirlind Kryeziu (Zurich)
 Thomas Buffel - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Stephen Odey - Toni Domgjoni (Zurich)
 Luca Zuffi - Noah Okafor (Basel)
 Raphael Nuzzolo - Charles-Andre Doudin (Xamax)
 Ivan Santini - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Landry Dimata - Alexis Saelemaekers (Anderlecht)
 Jakob Poulsen - Gustav Wikheim (Midtjylland)
 Paul Viorel Anton - Guram Tetrashvili (Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ayo Simon Okosun - Frank Onyeka (Midtjylland)
 Ivan Santini - Pieter Gerkens (Anderlecht)
 Fabrice Olinga - Idrisa Sambu (Mouscron)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Bjoern Sigurdarson (Rostov)
 Hans Vanaken - Wesley Moraes (Bruges)
 Oleg Shatov - Daler Kuzyaev (Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Julian Schauerte - Eric Ocansey (Eupen)
 Raphael Branco - Anto Grgic (Sion)
 Francisco Rodriguez - Filip Ugrinic (Luzern)
 Kevin Conboy - André Rømer (Randers)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Andreas Skov Olsen (Nordsjælland)
 Nill De Pauw - Hamdi Harbaoui (Zulte-Waregem)
 Joachim Van Damme - Aleksandar Boljevic (Waasland-Beveren)
 Fernando Canesin Matos - Richairo Zivkovic (Ostend)
 Mathias Rasmussen - Nicklas Strunck (Nordsjælland)
 Jose Francisco Torres - Cristian Tabo (Puebla)
 Carlos Fierro - Ray Sandoval (Monarcas Morelia)
 Viktor Fischer - Kenan Kodro (Copenhagen)
 Sébastien Dewaest - Ruslan Malynovskiy (Genk)
 Pierre Bengtsson - Viktor Fischer (Copenhagen)
 Mehdy Guezoui - Gaetan Robail (Valenciennes)
 Alexandre Ramalingon - Robin Taillan (AS Beziers)
 Jeremain Lens - Gökhan Gönül (Besiktas)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen - Mikkel Damsgaard (Nordsjælland)
 Hakim Ziyech - Noussair Mazraoui (Ajax)
 Scott Sinclair - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown - Jules Olivier Ntcham (Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest - Odsonne Edouard (Celtic Glasgow)
 Mads Hvilsom - Stefan Gartenmann (SonderjyskE)
 Jonathan Tinhan - Yoann Touzghar (Troyes)
 Arial Mendy - Jeanricner Bellegarde (Lens)
 Antoine Rabillard - Robin Taillan (AS Beziers)
 Renaud Emond - Samuel Bastien (Standard)
 Stallone Limbombe - Giorgi Chakvetadze (Ghent)
 Julio Donisa - Sekou Baradji (Red Star)
 Jeremy Blayac - Fode Camara (GFC Ajaccio)
 Paul José Mpoku - Moussa Djenepo (Standard)
 Niki Zimling - Mart Lieder (SonderjyskE)
 Ande Dona Ndoh - Goduine Koyalipou (Niort)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Roman Yaremchuk (Ghent)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel - Kevin Bua (Basel)
 Nabil Bahoui - Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (Grasshopper)
 Florian Thauvin - Jordan Amavi (Marseille)
 Valère Germain - Morgan Sanson (Marseille)
 Juan Mata - Luke Shaw (Manchester United)
 Eren Derdiyok - Younes Belhanda (Galatasaray)
 André André - Davidson (Guimarães)
 Christopher Buchtmann - Richard Neudecker (Sankt Pauli)
 Pizzi - Alex Grimaldo (Benfica)
 Mats Møller Dæhli - Richard Neudecker (Sankt Pauli)
 Maxime Barthelme - Nama Fofana (Chateauroux)
 Hans Vanaken - Siebe Schrijvers (Bruges)
 André Almeida - Pizzi (Benfica)
 André André - Guillermo Celis (Guimarães)
 Luis Abram - Nicolas Dominguez (Velez Sarsfield)
 Matt Ritchie - Joselu (Newcastle)
 Jan Vertonghen - Davinson Sánchez (Tottenham)
 Serge Aurier - Dele Alli (Tottenham)
 Danilo Soares - Silvere Ganvoula (Bochum)
 Franck Honorat - Mathias Pereira-Lage (Clermont)
 Gabriel Achilier - Diego Valdes (Monarcas Morelia)
 Dieter Villalpando - Brian Fernandez (Necaxa)
 Federico Gonzalez - Lucas Ariel Menossi (Tigre)
 Cristian Menendez - Adrian Luna (Veracruz)
 Carlos Esquivel - Cristian Menendez (Veracruz)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo - Diego Valdes (Monarcas Morelia)
 Alexis Claude - Pierre-Yves Hamel (Lorient)
 Abdoulaye Sané - Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Sochaux)
 Moses Opondo - Mads Boe Mikkelsen (Vendsyssel FF)
 Philipp Klement - Klaus Gjasula (Paderborn)
 Lukas Gugganig - Maximilian Wittek (Greuther Furth)
 Philipp Klement - Sven Michel (Paderborn)
 Thorsten Rocher - Tobias Schroeck (Ingolstadt)
 Evgeni Lutsenko - Evgeni Markov (Dinamo Moscow)
 Nikolay Dimitrov - Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (Ural)
 Alexander Søderlund - Jonathan Levi (Rosenborg)
 Vasil Bozhikov - David Holman (Slovan Bratislava)
 Luca Zuffi - Ricky van Wolfswinkel (Basel)
 Jamie Murphy - Lassana Coulibaly (Glasgow Rangers)
 Nando Garcia - Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub - Yannick Arthur Gomis (Lens)
 Moestafa El Kabir - Youness Mokhtar (Ankaragucu)
 Youssuf M'Changama - Jessy Bennet (Grenoble)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier - Jessy Pi (Brest)
 Maicon Pereira Roque - Serdar Aziz (Galatasaray)
 Jeremy Choplin - Ryad Nouri (Ajaccio)
 Thomas Delaine - Yannick Mamilonne (Paris FC)
 Aboubakary Kante - Antoine Rabillard (AS Beziers)
 Mehdi Tahrat - Yannick Arthur Gomis (Lens)
 Jacob Schoop - Rasmus Lauritsen (Vejle Boldklub)
 Jeremy Blayac - Wesley Jobello (GFC Ajaccio)
 Mats Rits - Arnaut Groeneveld (Bruges)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Andreas Voglsammer (Bielefeld)
 Fabian Klos - Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (Bielefeld)
 Emiliano Sala - Samuel Moutoussamy (Nantes)
 Michael Keane - Richarlison (Everton)
 Kemar Roofe - Ezgjan Alioski (Leeds United)
 Danny Post - Peter van Ooijen (VVV)
 Robert Skov - Kenan Kodro (Copenhagen)
 Radamel Falcao - Samuel Grandsir (Monaco)
 Radamel Falcao - Stevan Jovetic (Monaco)
 Jack Hunt - Jamie Paterson (Bristol City)
 Simon Francis - Callum Wilson (Bournemouth)
 Birkir Bjarnason - Conor Hourihane (Aston Villa)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez - Mateusz Klich (Leeds United)
 Quincy Promes - Zé Luís (Spartak Moscow)
 Mateusz Klich - Kemar Roofe (Leeds United)
 Jonathan Sabbatini - Assan Ceesay (Lugano)
 Nicola Sutter - Marvin Spielmann (Thun)
 Ozgur Cek - Tarkan Serbest (Kasimpasa)
 Stephane Bahoken - Pierrick Capelle (Angers)
 Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson - Nathan (Grasshopper)
 Raúl Jiménez - Ruben Neves (Wolverhampton)
 Pedro Mendes - Andy Delort (Montpellier)
 Robin Yalcin - Samu (Rizespor)
 Cenk Tosun - Richarlison (Everton)
 Moussa Doumbia - Remi Oudin (Reims)
 Teji Savanier - Sada Thioub (Nîmes)
 Grant Hanley - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Frédéric Mendy - Joao Costa (Setúbal)
 Jay Fulton - Joel Asoro (Swansea)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah - Emmanuel Sabbi (Hobro)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva - N'Golo Kante (Chelsea)
 Patrick van Aanholt - Jeffrey Schlupp (Crystal Palace)
 Billy Sharp - Kieron Freeman (Sheffield United)
 Callum Wilson - Ryan Fraser (Bournemouth)
 Teemu Pukki - Jordan Rhodes (Norwich)
 Jonathan Howson - Britt Assombalonga (Middlesbrough)
 James Chester - John McGinn (Aston Villa)
 Franck Honorat - Florian Aye (Clermont)
 Matthieu Udol - Ibrahima Niane (Metz)
 Darko Bodul - Mikhail Kostyukov (FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Jay Rodriguez - Dwight Gayle (West Bromwich)
 Teemu Pukki - Onel Hernandez (Norwich)
 Hal Robson-Kanu - Ahmed Hegazy (West Bromwich)
 Eden Hazard - Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (Chelsea)
 Wilfried Zaha - Aaron-Wan Bissaka (Crystal Palace)
 Matthew Phillips - Harvey Barnes (West Bromwich)
 Marlon Pack - Andreas Weimann (Bristol City)
 Erich Berko - Linus Wahlqvist (Dynamo Dresden)
 David Wheater - Will Buckley (Bolton)
 Nick Powell - Callum Connolly (Wigan)
 Josh Magennis - Pawel Olkowski (Bolton)
 Michal Kucharczyk - Carlitos (Legia Warsaw)
 Clement Couturier - Dominik Stolz (F91 Dudelange)
 Oleg Ivanov - Idrissa Doumbia (Grozny)
 Ruud Vormer - Dion Cools (Bruges)
 Sylvester Igboun - Ondrej Vanek (Ufa)
 Kasper Risgård - Kasper Kusk (Aalborg)
 Tommy Elphick - Jack Grealish (Aston Villa)
 Ante Erceg - Joel Kabongo (Brondby)
 Wataru Endo - Yohan Boli (St. Truiden)
 Mateusz Klich - Samuel Saiz (Leeds United)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk - Dmitriy Skopintsev (Rostov)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen - Kamil Wilczek (Brondby)
 Barry Douglas - Liam Cooper (Leeds United)
 Philip Heise - Lucas Roeser (Dynamo Dresden)
 Grégory Bourillon - Valentin Vanbaleghem (Chateauroux)
 Martin Braithwaite - Dael Fry (Middlesbrough)
 Anders Christiansen - Fouad Bachirou (Malmö)
 Erik Grendel - Erik Jirka (Spartak Trnava)
 Aden Flint - Lewis Wing (Middlesbrough)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk - Benjamin Verbic (Dynamo Kiev)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar - Dusan Tadic (Ajax)
 Stanislav Dragun - Nikolai Signevich (Bate Borisov)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho - Alexis Claude (Lorient)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi - Conor Hourihane (Aston Villa)
 Alan Hutton - Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (Aston Villa)
 Amer Gojak - Daniel Olmo (Dinamo Zagreb)
 Dame N'Doye - Rasmus Falk Jensen (Copenhagen)
 Gregory Karlen - Dennis Salanovic (Thun)
 Christian Beck - Nils Butzen (Magdeburg)
 Igor Plastun - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Ivan Santini - Elias Cobbaut (Anderlecht)
 Mikkel Qvist - Mathias Kristensen (AC Horsens)
 Evgeniy Makarenko - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Jérémy Taravel - Guevin Tormin (CS Bruges)
 Timothy Derijck - Hicham Faik (Zulte-Waregem)
 Blessing Eleke - Ruben Vargas (Luzern)
 Marco Djuricin - Lucas Andersen (Grasshopper)
 Kian Hansen - Mads Doehr Thychosen (Midtjylland)
 Jose Cevallos - Anton Saroka (Lokeren)
 Adessoye Oyevole - Andrey Kozlov (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Marc Schnatterer - Nikola Dovedan (Heidenheim)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic - Cedric Itten (Sint-Gall)
 Tobias Kempe - Serdar Dursun (Darmstadt)
 Pajtim Kasami - Andre Luis (Sion)
 Carlitos - Anto Grgic (Sion)
 Jean Pierre Nsame - Christian Fassnacht (Young Boys Bern)
 Pajtim Kasami - Bastien Toma (Sion)
 Goran Milovic - Kevin Vandendriessche (Ostend)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson - Florian Hartherz (Bielefeld)
 Denis Popovic - Andrey Kozlov (Gazovik Orenburg)
 Ivan Santini - Knowledge Musona (Anderlecht)
 Adrien Trebel - Landry Dimata (Anderlecht)
 Stewart Downing - Ryan Shotton (Middlesbrough)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez - Razvan Marin (Standard)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - João Pedro Guerra Cunha (Apollon Limassol)
 Emil Forsberg - Yussuf Poulsen (Leipzig)
 Alexandru Mateiu - Ivan Martic (CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Filipp Ivanov - Uros Nikolic (Dinamo Minsk)
 Ben Bitton - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Tsimikas (Olympiakos)
 Vaclav Pilar - Jakub Plsek (Sigma Olomouc)
 Maurides - Kiril Despodov (PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya - Fotis Papoulis (Apollon Limassol)
 Yussuf Poulsen - Matheus Cunha (Leipzig)
 Ryan Babel - Oguzhan Ozyakup (Besiktas)
 Ivan Trickovski - Apostolos Giannou (AEK Larnaca)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Roderick Miranda - Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (Olympiakos)
 Viktor Fischer - Denis Vavro (Copenhagen)
 Paul Onuachu - Mikkel Duelund (Midtjylland)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta - Joakim Maehle (Genk)
 Dominik Kaiser - Anthony Jung (Brondby)
 Goran Zakaric - Marko Jankovic (Partizan Belgrade)
 Jean-Luc Dompé - Jonathan David (Ghent)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" - Konstantinos Fortounis (Olympiakos)
 Matic Crnic - Issah Abass (Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Ziguy Badibanga - Rifet Kapic (Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Jakob Poulsen - Paul Onuachu (Midtjylland)
 Danilo Pantic - Ricardo Gomes (Partizan Belgrade)
 Joey Sleegers - Philip Azango (Trencin)
 Zlatko Junuzovic - Munas Dabbur (Red Bull Salzburg)
 Leo Matos - Dimitrios Pelkas (PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Callum McGregor - Kieran Tierney (Celtic Glasgow)
 Viktor Klonaridis - Hélder Lopes (AEK Athens)
 Sylvester Igboun - Catalin Carp (Ufa)
 Leo Matos - Dimitrios Limnios (PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Luiz Adriano - Quincy Promes (Spartak Moscow)
 Lewis Grabban - Adlène Guédioura (Nottingham Forest)
 Eduardo Salvio - Franco Cervi (Benfica)
 Kieran Gibbs - Matthew Phillips (West Bromwich)
 Ivelin Popov - Roman Zobnin (Spartak Moscow)
 Camora - Marius George Tucudean (Cluj)
 Gabriel Tamas - Almog Buzaglo (Hapoel Haifa)
 Lazar Marin - Olexandr Azatskiy (Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Dellatorre - Lucas Souza (Apoel Nicosia)
 Gaëtan Laborde - Francois Kamano (Bordeaux)
 John Ogu - Anthony Nwakaeme (Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Martin Sladky - David Houska (Sigma Olomouc)
 Cosmin Moti - Wanderson (Ludogorets)
 Duvan Zapata - Rafael Tolói (Atalanta)
 Kevin Kampl - Ibrahima Konate (Leipzig)
 Jamie Lawrence - Antonio Mance (Trencin)
 Guilherme Finkler - Rigino Cicilia (Suduva)
 Matteo Tosetti - Gregory Karlen (Thun)