Eye of the game

Assists


League table

All competitions
 1.Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 2.Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 4.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mads Roerslev (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 Farid Boulaya (FRA - Metz)
 9.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Neal Maupay (FRA - Brentford)
 Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 Joaozinho (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Benjamin Mendy (FRA - Manchester City)
 Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (CMR - Lorient)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Moses Opondo (UGA - Vendsyssel FF)
 21.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (ISL - Grasshopper)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Silvan Widmer (SWI - Basel)
 Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
 Christian Schneuwly (SWI - Luzern)
 David Wheater (ENG - Bolton)
 Lewis Wing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Amara Baby (SEN - Charleroi)
 Adessoye Oyevole (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 Daniel Podence (POR - Olympiakos)
 Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Conor Hourihane (IRL - Aston Villa)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (RUS - Rostov)
 Ezgjan Alioski (MKD - Leeds United)
 Yohan Boli (CIV - St. Truiden)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Thierry Ambrose (FRA - Lens)
 Roberto Alvarado (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 Hans Vanaken (BEL - Bruges)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Nick Powell (ENG - Wigan)
 Igor Kharatin (UKR - Zorya)
 Nicolai Poulsen (DEN - Randers)
 Yoane Wissa (FRA - Lorient)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - NAC)
 Jeremy Blayac (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Eden Hazard (BEL - Chelsea)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (ESP - Leeds United)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Tim Breukers (NED - Heracles)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jose Holebas (GRE - Watford)
 Leonardo Gil (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Franck Honorat (FRA - Clermont)
 John McGinn (SCO - Aston Villa)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Stephane Bahoken (CMR - Angers)
 Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Ghent)
 Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Ayoub Abdellaoui (ALG - Sion)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - CF America)
 Morgan Sanson (FRA - Marseille)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (FRA - Sochaux)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 Camora (POR - Cluj)
 Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
 Kieran Gibbs (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Kenji Van Boto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 Roderick Miranda (POR - Olympiakos)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Julio Cesar Furch (ARG - Santos Laguna)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Konstantinos Fortounis (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Ángel Di María (ARG - Paris SG)
 Frédéric Mendy (GBS - Setúbal)
 Dylan Louiserre (FRA - Niort)
 Mehdy Guezoui (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Brian Lozano (URU - Santos Laguna)
 Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Ajax)
 Toni Domgjoni (SWI - Zurich)
 Nill De Pauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
 Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 Jacob Schoop (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Fode Camara (GUI - GFC Ajaccio)
 Robin Taillan (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Jean-Luc Dompé (FRA - Ghent)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (SWI - Xamax)
 121.Romario Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Timothy Castagne (BEL - Atalanta)
 Oleksiy Khoblenko (UKR - Dinamo Brest)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Jeff Hendrick (IRL - Burnley)
 Marvin Potzmann (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Andrei Ivan (ROM - Rapid Wien)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Jairo (BRA - Hajduk Split)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Nana Asare (GHA - Ghent)
 Franko Andrijasevic (CRO - Ghent)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Boli Bolingoli Mbombo (BEL - Rapid Wien)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 Nicusor Bancu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Alexandru Paun (ROM - Cluj)
 Tomas De Vincenti (ARG - Apoel Nicosia)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Itay Shechter (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Lucas Jensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)
 Ibrahim Amadou (FRA - Sevilla)
 Nikita Korzun (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Soeren Henriksen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Shaun Williams (IRL - Millwall)
 Oliver Norwood (NIR - Sheffield United)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Nottingham Forest)
 Morgan Schneiderlin (FRA - Everton)
 Lee Evans (WAL - Wigan)
 Ray Sandoval (PER - Monarcas Morelia)
 Michael Perez Ortiz (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Teodoro Paredes (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
 Theo Walcott (ENG - Everton)
 Stewart Downing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Craig Noone (ENG - Bolton)
 Kemar Roofe (ENG - Leeds United)
 Astemir Gordyushenko (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
 Souleymane Diarra (MLI - Lens)
 Matt Smith (ENG - QPR)
 Elliott Bennett (ENG - Blackburn)
 Ricardo Pereira (POR - Leicester)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 Raphael Dwamena (GHA - Levante)
 Atakan Akkaynak (GER - Willem II)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 Quentin Lecoeuche (FRA - Orleans)
 Johan Absalonsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Sébastien Roudet (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Yanis Merdji (FRA - Auxerre)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Konan (CIV - Reims)
 Maxence Derrien (FRA - Red Star)
 Jason (ESP - Levante)
 Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Antonio Milic (CRO - Anderlecht)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Cadix)
 Tomané (POR - Tondela)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Christopher Nkunku (FRA - Paris SG)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Daniel Anyembe (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Daniel Christensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Lisandro Martinez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Sincere Seth (NGA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Braga)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Diogo Coelho (POR - Nacional)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Pumas UNAM)
 Jores Okore (DEN - Aalborg)
 Thomas Foket (BEL - Ghent)
 Jonas Martin (FRA - Strasburg)
 Cristian Benavente (PER - Charleroi)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Matus Bero (SVK - Vitesse)
 Roberto Firmino (BRA - Liverpool)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (FRA - Lyon)
 Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)
 Alexander Büttner (NED - Vitesse)
 James Milner (ENG - Liverpool)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 Agus Garcia (ESP - Esbjerg)
 Thomas Ouwejan (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Dimitri Lienard (FRA - Strasburg)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Fábio Sturgeon (POR - Feirense)
 Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Osvaldo Martinez (PAR - Santos Laguna)
 Islambek Kuat (KAZ - Kairat)
 Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Sébastien Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Vyacheslav Krotov (RUS - Ufa)
 Martin Hala (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Marin Leovac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 Ryan Sessegnon (ENG - Fulham)
 Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Roni Peiponen (FIN - HJK)
 Stian Gregersen (NOR - Molde)
 Aleix Vidal (ESP - Sevilla)
 Jamie Mullan (ENG - TNS)
 Samuel Scheimann (NED - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (POR - Boavista)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Lauridsen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Ilmari Niskanen (FIN - KuPS)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Tijuana)
 Adrian Aldrete (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Rafael Costa (BRA - Boavista)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolás Castillo (CHL - Benfica)
 Andrej Kadlec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Mahir Madatov (AZE - Qarabag)
 Niklas Hult (SWE - AEK Athens)
 Ante Erceg (CRO - Brondby)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 Erik Lamela (ARG - Tottenham)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Tigre)
 Ruben Jimenez Pena (ESP - Eibar)
 Mark Brink Christensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sebastian Groenning (DEN - Hobro)
 Max Gradel (CIV - Toulouse)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Luis Mendoza (MEX - Toluca)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Roma)
 Sergio Escudero (ESP - Sevilla)
 Gabriel Mercado (ARG - Sevilla)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Rodrigo Salinas (MEX - Toluca)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Alex Telles (BRA - Porto)
 Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 Luis Ledesma (ESP - Extremadura)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (BRA - Moreirense)
 Samuele Longo (ITA - Huesca)
 Mathieu Debuchy (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Ruben Lima (POR - Moreirense)
 Kik Pierie (NED - Heerenveen)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Feyenoord)
 Dino Arslanagic (BEL - Antwerp)
 Anthony Caci (FRA - Strasburg)
 Gabrielzinho (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Claudio Mosca (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Joao Camacho (POR - Nacional)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Jimmy Briand (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - Toulouse)
 Solly March (ENG - Brighton & Hove Albion)
 Anthony Knockaert (FRA - Brighton & Hove Albion)
 Bruno Moreira (POR - Rio Ave)
 Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Rostov)
 Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Daniel Wass (DEN - Valencia)
 Victorien Angban (CIV - Metz)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Samba Sow (MLI - Dinamo Moscow)
 David Rocha (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Gustavo Bou (ARG - Racing Club)
 Samuel Camille (FRA - Tenerife)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Claudio Bieler (ARG - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Raúl García (ESP - Bilbao)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Babanco (CPV - Feirense)
 Mohamed Salah (EGY - Liverpool)
 Habib Diallo (SEN - Metz)
 Markel Susaeta (ESP - Bilbao)
 Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
 Elias Pereyra (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Marco Asensio (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Franco Vazquez (ITA - Sevilla)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Miha Zajc (SLO - Empoli)
 Mustapha Diallo (SEN - Nîmes)
 Antonio Di Gaudio (ITA - Parma Calcio 1913)
 Fredy (AGO - Belenenses)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Samir aka Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (BRA - Udinese)
 Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 Thiago Santana (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Osama Rashid (IRQ - Santa Clara)
 Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
 Felipe aka Felipe Dias da Silva dal Belo (BRA - SPAL 2013)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 Myron Boadu (GHA - AZ Alkmaar)
 Abdoulaye Doucoure (MLI - Watford)
 Zarko Tomasevic (MNE - Ostend)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Francesco Acerbi (ITA - Lazio)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)
 Santiago Caseres (ARG - Villarreal)
 Jur Schrijvers (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Joe Allen (WAL - Stoke)
 Luka Ilic (SRB - NAC)
 Oussama Haddadi (TUN - Dijon)
 Erdin Demir (SWE - Zulte-Waregem)
 Daniel Congré (FRA - Montpellier)
 Olivier Boscagli (FRA - Nice)
 Benjamin Andre (FRA - Rennes)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah (GHA - Waasland-Beveren)
 Valentin Rosier (FRA - Dijon)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
 Luis Hernandez (ESP - Malaga)
 José Callejón (ESP - Napoli)
 Alex Sandro (BRA - Juventus)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (RUS - Vitesse)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (WAL - West Bromwich)
 James Morrison (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Craig Forsyth (SCO - Derby County)
 Kalvin Phillips (ENG - Leeds United)
 Steve Cook (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Marcus Coco (FRA - Guingamp)
 Ryan Fraser (SCO - Bournemouth)
 Leon Clarke (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Renan Bressan (BLR - Chaves)
 Henrikh Mkhitaryan (ARM - Arsenal)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Callum Robinson (IRL - Preston North End)
 Neymar JR (BRA - Paris SG)
 César Azpilicueta (ESP - Chelsea)
 Giorgio Chiellini (ITA - Juventus)
 Marcos Alonso (ESP - Chelsea)
 Emanuele Giaccherini (ITA - Chievo)
 Arnaud Lusamba (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Allan aka Allan Marques Loureiro (BRA - Napoli)
 Facundo Castro (URU - Necaxa)
 Daniel Villalva (ARG - Queretaro FC)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Lucas Daniel Cavallini (CAN - Puebla)
 Jorge Sanchez (MEX - CF America)
 Victor Guzman (MEX - Pachuca)
 Erick Aguirre (MEX - Pachuca)
 Dorlan Pabon (COL - Monterrey)
 Simon Gustafson (SWE - Utrecht)
 Andreas Skovgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Ederson Santana (BRA - Manchester City)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Steve Mounié (BEN - Huddersfield Town)
 Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
 Keziah Veendorp (NED - FC Emmen)
 Troy Deeney (ENG - Watford)
 Johann Berg Gudmundsson (ISL - Burnley)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Vejle Boldklub)
 Luis Suarez (URU - Barcelona)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (BEL - Ostend)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Kristof D'Haene (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Jorrit Smeets (NED - Fortuna Sittard)
 Bernard Berisha (KOS - Grozny)
 Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Arthur (BRA - Barcelona)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Mario Lemina (GAB - Southampton)
 Andres Mosquera (COL - Leon)
 Nils Butzen (GER - Magdeburg)
 Elias Cobbaut (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Evgeniy Makarenko (UKR - Anderlecht)
 Igor Plastun (UKR - Ghent)
 Jérémy Taravel (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Anton Saroka (BLR - Lokeren)
 Hicham Faik (MAR - Zulte-Waregem)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 Jonathan Tinhan (FRA - Troyes)
 Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (FRA - Ostend)
 Bastien Toma (SWI - Sion)
 Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Anderlecht)
 Denis Popovic (SLO - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Lucas Andersen (DEN - Grasshopper)
 Ruben Vargas (SWI - Luzern)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Gwion Edwards (WAL - Ipswich Town)
 Dennis Srbeny (GER - Norwich)
 Arial Mendy (SEN - Lens)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (ENG - Birmingham)
 Ben Marshall (ENG - Norwich)
 Marcus Tavernier (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Samuel Bastien (BEL - Standard)
 Sekou Baradji (FRA - Red Star)
 Ali Gholizadeh (IRN - Charleroi)
 Eris Abedini (SWI - Lugano)
 Kevin Bua (SWI - Basel)
 Goduine Koyalipou (FRA - Niort)
 Kevin Hoggas (FRA - CS Bruges)
 John Lundstram (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Romain Grange (FRA - Charleroi)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Ryan Shotton (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)
 Lewis Grabban (ENG - Nottingham Forest)
 Scott Brown (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Fouad Bachirou (COM - Malmö)
 Dael Fry (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Roman Zobnin (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Victor Davila (CHL - Necaxa)
 Gabriel Tamas (ROM - Hapoel Haifa)
 Andres Ibarguen (COL - CF America)
 Catalin Carp (MDA - Ufa)
 Hélder Lopes (POR - AEK Athens)
 Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Kieran Tierney (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (EGY - Aston Villa)
 Laurent Dos Santos (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Barry Douglas (SCO - Leeds United)
 Samuel Saiz (ESP - Leeds United)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Sion)
 Carlitos (POR - Sion)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Joel Kabongo (DEN - Brondby)
 Ruud Vormer (NED - Bruges)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Valentin Vanbaleghem (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Jack Grealish (ENG - Aston Villa)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Idrissa Doumbia (CIV - Grozny)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Gaetan Robail (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Giorgi Chakvetadze (GEO - Ghent)
 Carlos Fierro (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (SWI - Zurich)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Nemanja Milic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)
 Fabrice Olinga (CMR - Mouscron)
 Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Thomas Buffel (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Pavel Mogilevets (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Gökhan Töre (TUR - Besiktas)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
 Landry Dimata (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Oren Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Ostend)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Luzern)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 Julian Schauerte (GER - Eupen)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (NED - Bruges)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Yannis Tafer (FRA - Sint-Gall)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Sindri Guri (ALB - Ostend)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Baltazar (BRA - Sion)
 Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 Yann Boe-Kane (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Benjamin Nivet (FRA - Troyes)
 Lee Gregory (ENG - Millwall)
 Andreas Geipl (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Sammy Ameobi (ENG - Bolton)
 Niclas Eliasson (SWE - Bristol City)
 Fred Sears (ENG - Ipswich Town)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Cristian Ramirez (ECU - Krasnodar)
 Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
 Cristian Tabo (URU - Puebla)
 Derrick Williams (IRL - Blackburn)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 David Atanga (GHA - Greuther Furth)
 Lucas João (POR - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Josh Harrop (ENG - Preston North End)
 Adlène Guédioura (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Adrian Petre (ROM - Esbjerg)
 Lewis Macleod (SCO - Brentford)
 Allan Nyom (CMR - West Bromwich)
 Denys Kulakov (UKR - Ural)
 Mason Bennett (ENG - Derby County)
 Thomas Ayasse (FRA - Brest)
 Jimmy Roye (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (FRA - Brest)
 Florian Aye (FRA - Clermont)
 Michael Jose Barreto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Renaud Cohade (FRA - Metz)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Niort)
 Ousmane Cissokho (FRA - Orleans)
 Ebenezer Assifuah (GHA - Le Havre)
 Modou Barrow (GAM - Reading)
 Craig Bryson (SCO - Derby County)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Florian Sotoca (FRA - Grenoble)
 Guram Tetrashvili (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Jerome Phojo (FRA - Clermont)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (CMR - Niort)
 Redouane Kerrouche (FRA - Paris FC)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Luis Perez (MEX - Necaxa)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Tijuana)
 Radamel Falcao (COL - Monaco)
 Samuel Grandsir (FRA - Monaco)
 Michael Keane (ENG - Everton)
 Simon Francis (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Jack Hunt (ENG - Bristol City)
 André Rømer (DEN - Randers)
 Aaron-Wan Bissaka (ENG - Crystal Palace)
 Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 Samuel Moutoussamy (FRA - Nantes)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - VVV)
 Cenk Tosun (TUR - Everton)
 Remi Oudin (FRA - Reims)
 Teji Savanier (FRA - Nîmes)
 Orbelin Pineda (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Leeds United)
 Zéquinha (POR - Setúbal)
 Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Ahmed Hegazy (EGY - West Bromwich)
 Mart Lieder (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Callum Wilson (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 Joel Asoro (SWE - Swansea)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Norwich)
 Matthieu Udol (FRA - Metz)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
 Jonathan Howson (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (BRA - Chelsea)
 Nicholas Marfelt (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Pawel Olkowski (POL - Bolton)
 Marlon Pack (ENG - Bristol City)
 Matthew Phillips (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Linus Wahlqvist (SWE - Dynamo Dresden)
 Dwight Gayle (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Patrick van Aanholt (NED - Crystal Palace)
 Kieron Freeman (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Darko Bodul (BIH - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Andy Delort (FRA - Montpellier)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Wolverhampton)
 Rodrigo Gomez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (NOR - Antwerp)
 Elias Hernandez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
 Naim Sliti (TUN - Dijon)
 Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Mickaël Tirpan (BEL - Lokeren)
 Sada Thioub (FRA - Nîmes)
 Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
 Sérgio Oliveira (POR - Porto)
 Anco Jansen (NED - FC Emmen)
 Douglas Santos (BRA - Hamburg)
 Andrew Robertson (SCO - Liverpool)
 Marco Aratore (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Leon)
 Jurgen Damm (MEX - Tigres UANL)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Fernando Navarro (MEX - Leon)
 Anthony Briancon (FRA - Nîmes)
 Nicolas Pepe (FRA - Lille)
 Nicolas Sanchez (ARG - Monterrey)
 Matteo Tosetti (SWI - Thun)
 Misael Dominguez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Ozgur Cek (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Erick Torres (MEX - Tijuana)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (URU - Lugano)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (ARG - Tigres UANL)
 James Edward Lea Siliki (FRA - Rennes)
 Loïs Diony (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Diogo Viana (POR - Belenenses)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Theo Bongonda (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Flavien Tait (FRA - Angers)
 Mehmet Zeki Celik (TUR - Lille)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Yassine Benzia (ALG - Lille)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Janus Drachmann (DEN - Odense)
 Viljormur Davidsen (FRO - Vejle Boldklub)
 Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Rifet Kapic (BIH - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Kevin Mbabu (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Apostolos Giannou (AUS - AEK Larnaca)
 Ben Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (POR - Apollon Limassol)
 Alexandru Mateiu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Joakim Maehle (DEN - Genk)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 David Holman (HUN - Slovan Bratislava)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Dominik Stolz (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIV - Young Boys Bern)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Carlos Orrantia (MEX - Santos Laguna)
 Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Jamie Lawrence (ENG - Trencin)
 Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
 Wanderson (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Mauro Lainez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alfredo Talavera (MEX - Toluca)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Simon Tibbling (SWE - Brondby)
 Jakub Plsek (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Fotis Papoulis (GRE - Apollon Limassol)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Joey Sleegers (NED - Trencin)
 Ernesto Vega (MEX - Toluca)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Davidson (BRA - Guimarães)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Nicolas Dominguez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Juan Mata (ESP - Manchester United)
 Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Jordan Amavi (FRA - Marseille)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Adrian Luna (URU - Veracruz)
 Matt Ritchie (SCO - Newcastle)
 Serge Aurier (CIV - Tottenham)
 Danilo Soares (BRA - Bochum)
 Davinson Sánchez (COL - Tottenham)
 Diego Valdes (CHL - Monarcas Morelia)
 Carlos Esquivel (MEX - Veracruz)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Dieter Villalpando (MEX - Necaxa)
 André Almeida (POR - Benfica)
 Nama Fofana (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Mats Rits (BEL - Bruges)
 Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Antoine Rabillard (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Lens)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Nando Garcia (ESP - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (ALG - Lens)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Thomas Delaine (FRA - Paris FC)
 Izer Aliu (SWI - Zurich)
 Alexis Claude (FRA - Lorient)
 Mats Møller Dæhli (NOR - Sankt Pauli)
 Ryad Nouri (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Youssuf M'Changama (COM - Grenoble)
 Domen Crnigoj (SLO - Lugano)
 Jessy Pi (FRA - Brest)
 Artem Kulishev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 2.Julian Schauerte (GER - Eupen)
 Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Geipl (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Dennis Srbeny (GER - Norwich)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Dominik Stolz (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Atakan Akkaynak (GER - Willem II)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Nils Butzen (GER - Magdeburg)
England
 1.Kieran Gibbs (ENG - West Bromwich)
 David Wheater (ENG - Bolton)
 Lewis Wing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Nick Powell (ENG - Wigan)
 5.Mason Bennett (ENG - Derby County)
 Fred Sears (ENG - Ipswich Town)
 Lee Gregory (ENG - Millwall)
 Sammy Ameobi (ENG - Bolton)
 Josh Harrop (ENG - Preston North End)
 Marcus Tavernier (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Ben Marshall (ENG - Norwich)
 Lukas Jutkiewicz (ENG - Birmingham)
 John Lundstram (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Ryan Shotton (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Jack Grealish (ENG - Aston Villa)
 Dael Fry (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Lewis Grabban (ENG - Nottingham Forest)
 Jamie Lawrence (ENG - Trencin)
 Jonathan Howson (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Callum Wilson (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Kieron Freeman (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Dwight Gayle (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Marlon Pack (ENG - Bristol City)
 Aaron-Wan Bissaka (ENG - Crystal Palace)
 Jack Hunt (ENG - Bristol City)
 Simon Francis (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Michael Keane (ENG - Everton)
 James Milner (ENG - Liverpool)
 Ryan Sessegnon (ENG - Fulham)
 Jamie Mullan (ENG - TNS)
 Kemar Roofe (ENG - Leeds United)
 Craig Noone (ENG - Bolton)
 Theo Walcott (ENG - Everton)
 Stewart Downing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Matt Smith (ENG - QPR)
 Elliott Bennett (ENG - Blackburn)
 Leon Clarke (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Steve Cook (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Kalvin Phillips (ENG - Leeds United)
 Troy Deeney (ENG - Watford)
 Solly March (ENG - Brighton & Hove Albion)
Belgium
 1.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 2.Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Ghent)
 Nill De Pauw (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Eden Hazard (BEL - Chelsea)
 Hans Vanaken (BEL - Bruges)
 6.Thomas Buffel (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Landry Dimata (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Alexis Saelemaekers (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Pieter Gerkens (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Samuel Bastien (BEL - Standard)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 Mats Rits (BEL - Bruges)
 Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Theo Bongonda (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Elias Cobbaut (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Mickaël Tirpan (BEL - Lokeren)
 Thomas Foket (BEL - Ghent)
 Timothy Castagne (BEL - Atalanta)
 Boli Bolingoli Mbombo (BEL - Rapid Wien)
 Jur Schrijvers (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Kristof D'Haene (BEL - Kortrijk)
 Jordi Vanlerberghe (BEL - Ostend)
 Dino Arslanagic (BEL - Antwerp)
Canada
 1.Lucas Daniel Cavallini (CAN - Puebla)
Spain
 1.Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (ESP - Leeds United)
 4.Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Samuel Saiz (ESP - Leeds United)
 Nando Garcia (ESP - Sochaux)
 Alex Grimaldo (ESP - Benfica)
 Juan Mata (ESP - Manchester United)
 Roberto Soldado (ESP - Fenerbahce)
 Agus Garcia (ESP - Esbjerg)
 Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 Aleix Vidal (ESP - Sevilla)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Jason (ESP - Levante)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Cadix)
 Ruben Jimenez Pena (ESP - Eibar)
 Marcos Alonso (ESP - Chelsea)
 César Azpilicueta (ESP - Chelsea)
 Luis Hernandez (ESP - Malaga)
 José Callejón (ESP - Napoli)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Alain Oiarzun (ESP - Numancia)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Sergio Escudero (ESP - Sevilla)
 Luis Ledesma (ESP - Extremadura)
 Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Rayo Majadahonda)
 Alvaro Lemos (ESP - Las Palmas)
 David Rocha (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Raúl García (ESP - Bilbao)
 Marco Asensio (ESP - Real Madrid)
 Markel Susaeta (ESP - Bilbao)
France
 1.Farid Boulaya (FRA - Metz)
 2.Benjamin Mendy (FRA - Manchester City)
 Neal Maupay (FRA - Brentford)
 4.Kenji Van Boto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Morgan Sanson (FRA - Marseille)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (FRA - Sochaux)
 Robin Taillan (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Jean-Luc Dompé (FRA - Ghent)
 Dylan Louiserre (FRA - Niort)
 Mehdy Guezoui (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Thierry Ambrose (FRA - Lens)
 Jeremy Blayac (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Franck Honorat (FRA - Clermont)
 Yoane Wissa (FRA - Lorient)
 15.Yannis Tafer (FRA - Sint-Gall)
 Yann Boe-Kane (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Michael Jose Barreto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Renaud Cohade (FRA - Metz)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Niort)
 Ousmane Cissokho (FRA - Orleans)
 Florian Aye (FRA - Clermont)
 Thomas Ayasse (FRA - Brest)
 Jimmy Roye (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (FRA - Brest)
 Redouane Kerrouche (FRA - Paris FC)
 Jerome Phojo (FRA - Clermont)
 Florian Sotoca (FRA - Grenoble)
 Benjamin Nivet (FRA - Troyes)
 Sekou Baradji (FRA - Red Star)
 Romain Grange (FRA - Charleroi)
 Goduine Koyalipou (FRA - Niort)
 Kevin Hoggas (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Jérémy Taravel (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Jonathan Tinhan (FRA - Troyes)
 Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 Kevin Vandendriessche (FRA - Ostend)
 Gaetan Robail (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Valentin Vanbaleghem (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Laurent Dos Santos (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Anthony Briancon (FRA - Nîmes)
 Antoine Rabillard (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Thomas Delaine (FRA - Paris FC)
 Jessy Pi (FRA - Brest)
 Alexis Claude (FRA - Lorient)
 Ryad Nouri (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Nama Fofana (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Jordan Amavi (FRA - Marseille)
 Matthieu Udol (FRA - Metz)
 Andy Delort (FRA - Montpellier)
 Samuel Grandsir (FRA - Monaco)
 Samuel Moutoussamy (FRA - Nantes)
 Remi Oudin (FRA - Reims)
 Teji Savanier (FRA - Nîmes)
 James Edward Lea Siliki (FRA - Rennes)
 Loïs Diony (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Flavien Tait (FRA - Angers)
 Nicolas Pepe (FRA - Lille)
 Thimothée Kolodziejczak (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Sada Thioub (FRA - Nîmes)
 Dimitri Lienard (FRA - Strasburg)
 Tanguy Ndombele Alvaro (FRA - Lyon)
 Jonas Martin (FRA - Strasburg)
 Ibrahim Amadou (FRA - Sevilla)
 Morgan Schneiderlin (FRA - Everton)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Maxence Derrien (FRA - Red Star)
 Yanis Merdji (FRA - Auxerre)
 Christopher Nkunku (FRA - Paris SG)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Sébastien Roudet (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Quentin Lecoeuche (FRA - Orleans)
 Marcus Coco (FRA - Guingamp)
 Arnaud Lusamba (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Daniel Congré (FRA - Montpellier)
 Olivier Boscagli (FRA - Nice)
 Benjamin Andre (FRA - Rennes)
 Valentin Rosier (FRA - Dijon)
 Anthony Caci (FRA - Strasburg)
 Antoine Griezmann (FRA - Atletico Madrid)
 Anthony Knockaert (FRA - Brighton & Hove Albion)
 Jimmy Briand (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Mathieu Debuchy (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Samuel Camille (FRA - Tenerife)
Italy
 1.Emanuele Giaccherini (ITA - Chievo)
 Giorgio Chiellini (ITA - Juventus)
 Francesco Acerbi (ITA - Lazio)
 Samuele Longo (ITA - Huesca)
 Antonio Di Gaudio (ITA - Parma Calcio 1913)
 Franco Vazquez (ITA - Sevilla)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
Netherlands
 1.Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 2.Youness Mokhtar (NED - Ankaragucu)
 Mikhail Rosheuvel (NED - NAC)
 Tim Breukers (NED - Heracles)
 5.Arnaut Groeneveld (NED - Bruges)
 Richairo Zivkovic (NED - Ostend)
 Ruud Vormer (NED - Bruges)
 Joey Sleegers (NED - Trencin)
 Patrick van Aanholt (NED - Crystal Palace)
 Mart Lieder (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Peter van Ooijen (NED - VVV)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Anouar Hadouir (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Anco Jansen (NED - FC Emmen)
 Thomas Ouwejan (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Tom van Weert (NED - Groningen)
 Alexander Büttner (NED - Vitesse)
 Oussama Idrissi (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Samuel Scheimann (NED - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Steven Berghuis (NED - Feyenoord)
 Virgil Misidjan (NED - Ludogorets)
 Abdenasser El Khayati (NED - The Hague)
 Jorrit Smeets (NED - Fortuna Sittard)
 Jorrit Hendrix (NED - PSV)
 Sean Klaiber (NED - Utrecht)
 Mats Seuntjens (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Keziah Veendorp (NED - FC Emmen)
 Kik Pierie (NED - Heerenveen)
 Robin van Persie (NED - Feyenoord)
 Justin Kluivert (NED - Roma)
Argentina
 1.Eduardo Salvio (ARG - Benfica)
 Ángel Di María (ARG - Paris SG)
 Julio Cesar Furch (ARG - Santos Laguna)
 Augusto Solari (ARG - Racing Club)
 Leonardo Gil (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 7.Nicolas Dominguez (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Rodrigo Gomez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (ARG - Tigres UANL)
 Nicolas Sanchez (ARG - Monterrey)
 Mauro Boselli (ARG - Leon)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Tijuana)
 Lisandro Martinez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Gaston Togni (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Victor Malcorra (ARG - Pumas UNAM)
 Federico Matias Zaracho (ARG - Racing Club)
 Erik Lamela (ARG - Tottenham)
 Alan Ruiz (ARG - Colon)
 Luis Miguel Rodriguez (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Nicolas Tagliafico (ARG - Ajax)
 Tomas De Vincenti (ARG - Apoel Nicosia)
 Victor Alberto Figueroa (ARG - Newells Old Boys)
 Maximiliano Meza (ARG - Independiente)
 Lucas Rodriguez (ARG - Tigre)
 Santiago Caseres (ARG - Villarreal)
 Daniel Villalva (ARG - Queretaro FC)
 Claudio Mosca (ARG - San Martin San Juan)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Gabriel Mercado (ARG - Sevilla)
 Fernando Gabriel Godoy (ARG - Aldosivi)
 Marcos Senesi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Gustavo Bou (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Pasquini (ARG - Lanus)
 Pablo Ariel Luguercio (ARG - Estudiantes)
 Claudio Bieler (ARG - San Martin de Tucuman)
 Elias Pereyra (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Troyansky (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
Brazil
 1.Leo Matos (BRA - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Otavio (BRA - Porto)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 5.Baltazar (BRA - Sion)
 Andre Luis (BRA - Sion)
 Luiz Adriano (BRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Wanderson (BRA - Ludogorets)
 Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Maicon Pereira Roque (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Davidson (BRA - Guimarães)
 Danilo Soares (BRA - Bochum)
 Willian aka Willian Borges da Silva (BRA - Chelsea)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Douglas Santos (BRA - Hamburg)
 Roberto Firmino (BRA - Liverpool)
 Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Fransérgio aka Fransergio Rodrigues Barbosa (BRA - Braga)
 Rafael Costa (BRA - Boavista)
 Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Jairo (BRA - Hajduk Split)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Junior Caicara (BRA - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Allan aka Allan Marques Loureiro (BRA - Napoli)
 Neymar JR (BRA - Paris SG)
 Alex Sandro (BRA - Juventus)
 Guilherme (BRA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Arthur (BRA - Barcelona)
 Jefferson aka Jefferson Nascimento (BRA - Sporting Portugal)
 Ederson Santana (BRA - Manchester City)
 Gabrielzinho (BRA - Rio Ave)
 Neto aka Angelo Pelegrinelli Neto (BRA - Moreirense)
 Alex Telles (BRA - Porto)
 Fernando aka Fernando Francisco Reges (BRA - Galatasaray)
 Samir aka Samir Caetano de Souza Santos (BRA - Udinese)
 Thiago Santana (BRA - Santa Clara)
 Felipe aka Felipe Dias da Silva dal Belo (BRA - SPAL 2013)
 Patrick (BRA - Santa Clara)
Cameroon
 1.Franklin Wadja Tchantcho (CMR - Lorient)
 2.Stephane Bahoken (CMR - Angers)
 3.Fabrice Olinga (CMR - Mouscron)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (CMR - Niort)
 Allan Nyom (CMR - West Bromwich)
 Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
Colombia
 1.Mateus Uribe (COL - CF America)
 2.Andres Ibarguen (COL - CF America)
 Davinson Sánchez (COL - Tottenham)
 Radamel Falcao (COL - Monaco)
 Andres Mosquera (COL - Leon)
 Dorlan Pabon (COL - Monterrey)
Croatia
 1.Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 2.Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Ante Erceg (CRO - Brondby)
 Marin Leovac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Franko Andrijasevic (CRO - Ghent)
 Antonio Milic (CRO - Anderlecht)
Denmark
 1.Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 2.Mads Roerslev (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Damsgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 5.Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Jacob Schoop (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Kian Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Nicolai Poulsen (DEN - Randers)
 13.Jacob Tjørnelund (DEN - Hobro)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Peter Ankersen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Casper Hoejer Nielsen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Frederik Lauenborg (DEN - Randers)
 Niki Zimling (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Lucas Andersen (DEN - Grasshopper)
 Joel Kabongo (DEN - Brondby)
 Kasper Fisker Jensen (DEN - Brondby)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Mikkel Duelund (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Joakim Maehle (DEN - Genk)
 Janus Drachmann (DEN - Odense)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Nicholas Marfelt (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 André Rømer (DEN - Randers)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Erik Sviatchenko (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Daniel Christensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jores Okore (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mads Aaquist (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Jesper Lauridsen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Nicolai Boilesen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Daniel Anyembe (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Lucas Jensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Soeren Henriksen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Barrett Laursen (DEN - Odense)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Johan Absalonsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Andreas Skovgaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mikkel Rygaard (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mark Brink Christensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Sebastian Groenning (DEN - Hobro)
 Daniel Wass (DEN - Valencia)
Scotland
 1.John McGinn (SCO - Aston Villa)
 2.Craig Bryson (SCO - Derby County)
 Lewis Macleod (SCO - Brentford)
 Barry Douglas (SCO - Leeds United)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Scott Brown (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Kieran Tierney (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Matt Ritchie (SCO - Newcastle)
 Matthew Phillips (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Andrew Robertson (SCO - Liverpool)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Ryan Fraser (SCO - Bournemouth)
 James Morrison (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Craig Forsyth (SCO - Derby County)
Ghana
 1.Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 2.Ebenezer Assifuah (GHA - Le Havre)
 David Atanga (GHA - Greuther Furth)
 Nana Asare (GHA - Ghent)
 Raphael Dwamena (GHA - Levante)
 Nana Opoku Ampomah (GHA - Waasland-Beveren)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Myron Boadu (GHA - AZ Alkmaar)
Ireland
 1.Conor Hourihane (IRL - Aston Villa)
 2.Derrick Williams (IRL - Blackburn)
 Shaun Williams (IRL - Millwall)
 Jeff Hendrick (IRL - Burnley)
 Callum Robinson (IRL - Preston North End)
Morocco
 1.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Noussair Mazraoui (MAR - Ajax)
 3.Hicham Faik (MAR - Zulte-Waregem)
 Younes Belhanda (MAR - Galatasaray)
 Hicham Boussefiane (MAR - Malaga)
 Yassin Ayoub (MAR - Feyenoord)
Mexico
 1.Roberto Alvarado (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 2.Luis Perez (MEX - Necaxa)
 Carlos Fierro (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Carlos Orrantia (MEX - Santos Laguna)
 Mauro Lainez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Alfredo Talavera (MEX - Toluca)
 Ernesto Vega (MEX - Toluca)
 Carlos Esquivel (MEX - Veracruz)
 Efrain Velarde Calvillo (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Dieter Villalpando (MEX - Necaxa)
 Orbelin Pineda (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Erick Torres (MEX - Tijuana)
 Misael Dominguez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Elias Hernandez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Jurgen Damm (MEX - Tigres UANL)
 Fernando Navarro (MEX - Leon)
 Adrian Aldrete (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Michael Perez Ortiz (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Erick Aguirre (MEX - Pachuca)
 Victor Guzman (MEX - Pachuca)
 Jorge Sanchez (MEX - CF America)
 Luis Mendoza (MEX - Toluca)
 Rodrigo Salinas (MEX - Toluca)
Nigeria
 1.Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 2.Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Sincere Seth (NGA - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
Portugal
 1.Camora (POR - Cluj)
 Roderick Miranda (POR - Olympiakos)
 Daniel Podence (POR - Olympiakos)
 Ricardo Quaresma (POR - Besiktas)
 5.Lucas João (POR - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Carlitos (POR - Sion)
 Hélder Lopes (POR - AEK Athens)
 João Pedro Guerra Cunha (POR - Apollon Limassol)
 André Almeida (POR - Benfica)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Zéquinha (POR - Setúbal)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Wolverhampton)
 Diogo Viana (POR - Belenenses)
 Sérgio Oliveira (POR - Porto)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 Fábio Sturgeon (POR - Feirense)
 Diogo Figueiras (POR - Braga)
 Diogo Coelho (POR - Nacional)
 Rochinha aka Diogo Filipe Costa Rocha (POR - Boavista)
 Silvestre Varela (POR - Kayseri)
 Joao Carvalho (POR - Nottingham Forest)
 Tomané (POR - Tondela)
 João Pereira (POR - Trabzonspor)
 Ricardo Pereira (POR - Leicester)
 Joao Camacho (POR - Nacional)
 Diogo Verdasca (POR - Zaragoza)
 Bruno Moreira (POR - Rio Ave)
 Ruben Lima (POR - Moreirense)
 Nuno Sequeira (POR - Braga)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
Russia
 1.Joaozinho (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 2.Sergey Tkachev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Dmitriy Skopintsev (RUS - Rostov)
 Adessoye Oyevole (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 6.Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)
 Pavel Mogilevets (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Guram Tetrashvili (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Roman Zobnin (RUS - Spartak Moscow)
 Evgeni Lutsenko (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Artem Kulishev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Vyacheslav Krotov (RUS - Ufa)
 Anton Zabolotny (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ivan Markelov (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Astemir Gordyushenko (RUS - CSKA Moscow)
 Vyacheslav Karavaev (RUS - Vitesse)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Ayaz Guliev (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksey Ionov (RUS - Rostov)
 Aleksandr Zuev (RUS - Rostov)
Serbia
 1.Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 3.Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 4.Nemanja Milic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nikola Stojiljkovic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Branislav Ivanovic (SRB - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Luka Ilic (SRB - NAC)
Sweden
 1.Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Niclas Eliasson (SWE - Bristol City)
 Pierre Bengtsson (SWE - Copenhagen)
 Simon Tibbling (SWE - Brondby)
 Emil Forsberg (SWE - Leipzig)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Joel Asoro (SWE - Swansea)
 Linus Wahlqvist (SWE - Dynamo Dresden)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Niklas Hult (SWE - AEK Athens)
 Erdin Demir (SWE - Zulte-Waregem)
 Simon Gustafson (SWE - Utrecht)
 Gustaf Nilsson (SWE - Vejle Boldklub)
 Sam Larsson (SWE - Feyenoord)
Switzerland
 1.Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 2.Toni Domgjoni (SWI - Zurich)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Charles-Andre Doudin (SWI - Xamax)
 Silvan Widmer (SWI - Basel)
 Christian Schneuwly (SWI - Luzern)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 8.Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 Filip Ugrinic (SWI - Luzern)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Mirlind Kryeziu (SWI - Zurich)
 Eris Abedini (SWI - Lugano)
 Kevin Bua (SWI - Basel)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Ruben Vargas (SWI - Luzern)
 Bastien Toma (SWI - Sion)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Kevin Mbabu (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Izer Aliu (SWI - Zurich)
 Matteo Tosetti (SWI - Thun)
 Marco Aratore (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Djibril Sow (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
Czech Republic
 1.David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Jakub Plsek (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Hala (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
Uruguay
 1.Brian Lozano (URU - Santos Laguna)
 2.Cristian Tabo (URU - Puebla)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Adrian Luna (URU - Veracruz)
 Jonathan Sabbatini (URU - Lugano)
 Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Tijuana)
 Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
 Facundo Castro (URU - Necaxa)
 Luis Suarez (URU - Barcelona)
Albania
 1.Sindri Guri (ALB - Ostend)
Armenia
 1.Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
 2.Henrikh Mkhitaryan (ARM - Arsenal)
Austria
 1.Nikola Dovedan (AUT - Heidenheim)
 2.Maximilian Woeber (AUT - Ajax)
 Zlatko Junuzovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Marvin Potzmann (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
Azerbaijan
 1.Mahir Madatov (AZE - Qarabag)
Belarus
 1.Nikolai Signevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 2.Anton Saroka (BLR - Lokeren)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Nikita Korzun (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Renan Bressan (BLR - Chaves)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 2.Amer Gojak (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Rifet Kapic (BIH - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Darko Bodul (BIH - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 Edin Višca (BIH - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Bulgaria
 1.Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Nikolay Dimitrov (BUL - Ural)
Finland
 1.Riku Riski (FIN - HJK)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Norwich)
 Ilmari Niskanen (FIN - KuPS)
 Roni Peiponen (FIN - HJK)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 2.Giorgi Chakvetadze (GEO - Ghent)
Greece
 1.Konstantinos Fortounis (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Jose Holebas (GRE - Watford)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 4.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Konstantinos Tsimikas (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Fotis Papoulis (GRE - Apollon Limassol)
 Vassilios Lambropoulos (GRE - AEK Athens)
Hungary
 1.Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 2.David Holman (HUN - Slovan Bratislava)
Faroe Islands
 1.Viljormur Davidsen (FRO - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
Northern Ireland
 1.Oliver Norwood (NIR - Sheffield United)
Iceland
 1.Rúnar Már Sigurjónsson (ISL - Grasshopper)
 2.Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Johann Berg Gudmundsson (ISL - Burnley)
Israel
 1.Oren Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Bitton (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Itay Shechter (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
Kazakhstan
 1.Islambek Kuat (KAZ - Kairat)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
Luxembourg
 1.Sébastien Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
Macedonia
 1.Ezgjan Alioski (MKD - Leeds United)
Moldova
 1.Catalin Carp (MDA - Ufa)
Montenegro
 1.Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 3.Zarko Tomasevic (MNE - Ostend)
Norway
 1.Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
 2.Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Mats Møller Dæhli (NOR - Sankt Pauli)
 Yaw-Ihle Amankwah (NOR - Hobro)
 Simen Kristiansen Jukleroed (NOR - Antwerp)
 Stian Gregersen (NOR - Molde)
 Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Fredrik Midtsjoe (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
Wales
 1.Gwion Edwards (WAL - Ipswich Town)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (WAL - West Bromwich)
 Lee Evans (WAL - Wigan)
 Joe Allen (WAL - Stoke)
Poland
 1.Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 2.Pawel Olkowski (POL - Bolton)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Leeds United)
 Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
Romania
 1.Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Adrian Petre (ROM - Esbjerg)
 Razvan Marin (ROM - Standard)
 Gabriel Tamas (ROM - Hapoel Haifa)
 Alexandru Mateiu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Alexandru Paun (ROM - Cluj)
 Nicusor Bancu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Romario Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Andrei Ivan (ROM - Rapid Wien)
Slovakia
 1.Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Matus Bero (SVK - Vitesse)
 Andrej Kadlec (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
Slovenia
 1.Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Denis Popovic (SLO - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Domen Crnigoj (SLO - Lugano)
 Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Miha Zajc (SLO - Empoli)
Turkey
 1.Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 2.Omer Ali Sahiner (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Hakan Ozmert (TUR - Antalyaspor)
 5.Gökhan Töre (TUR - Besiktas)
 Cenk Tosun (TUR - Everton)
 Ozgur Cek (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Mehmet Zeki Celik (TUR - Lille)
 Taylan Antalyali (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Deniz Turuc (TUR - Kayseri)
 Hasan Ali Kaldirim (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Emrah Bassan (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Ömer Bayram (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 2.Viktor Tsyhankov (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Igor Kharatin (UKR - Zorya)
 4.Denys Kulakov (UKR - Ural)
 Evgeniy Makarenko (UKR - Anderlecht)
 Igor Plastun (UKR - Ghent)
 Serhiy Sydorchuk (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Oleksiy Khoblenko (UKR - Dinamo Brest)
Chile
 1.Victor Davila (CHL - Necaxa)
 Diego Valdes (CHL - Monarcas Morelia)
 Nicolás Castillo (CHL - Benfica)
Ecuador
 1.Cristian Ramirez (ECU - Krasnodar)
Paraguay
 1.Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 2.Dario Lezcano (PAR - Ingolstadt)
 Osvaldo Martinez (PAR - Santos Laguna)
 Teodoro Paredes (PAR - Newells Old Boys)
Peru
 1.Cristian Benavente (PER - Charleroi)
 Ray Sandoval (PER - Monarcas Morelia)
Algeria
 1.Ayoub Abdellaoui (ALG - Sion)
 2.Adlène Guédioura (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Walid Mesloub (ALG - Lens)
 Yassine Benzia (ALG - Lille)
Angola
 1.Fredy (AGO - Belenenses)
Benin
 1.Steve Mounié (BEN - Huddersfield Town)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Stopira (CPV - Videoton)
 Jovane Cabral (CPV - Sporting Portugal)
 Babanco (CPV - Feirense)
Comoros
 1.Fouad Bachirou (COM - Malmö)
 Youssuf M'Changama (COM - Grenoble)
 El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
Ivory Coast
 1.Yohan Boli (CIV - St. Truiden)
 2.Idrissa Doumbia (CIV - Grozny)
 Sekou Junior Sanogo (CIV - Young Boys Bern)
 Serge Aurier (CIV - Tottenham)
 Konan (CIV - Reims)
 Ibrahim Sangare (CIV - Toulouse)
 Max Gradel (CIV - Toulouse)
 Victorien Angban (CIV - Metz)
Egypt
 1.Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (EGY - Aston Villa)
 Ahmed Hegazy (EGY - West Bromwich)
 Mohamed Salah (EGY - Liverpool)
Gabon
 1.Mario Lemina (GAB - Southampton)
Gambia
 1.Modou Barrow (GAM - Reading)
 Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
Guinea
 1.Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 Fode Camara (GUI - GFC Ajaccio)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Frédéric Mendy (GBS - Setúbal)
Mali
 1.Souleymane Diarra (MLI - Lens)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Abdoulaye Doucoure (MLI - Watford)
 Samba Sow (MLI - Dinamo Moscow)
Uganda
 1.Moses Opondo (UGA - Vendsyssel FF)
Congo DR
 1.Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 3.Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)
Senegal
 1.Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 Amara Baby (SEN - Charleroi)
 3.Arial Mendy (SEN - Lens)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Lens)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
 Mustapha Diallo (SEN - Nîmes)
 Habib Diallo (SEN - Metz)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
Tunisia
 1.Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)
 2.Naim Sliti (TUN - Dijon)
 Oussama Haddadi (TUN - Dijon)
Zambia
 1.Evans Kangwa (ZAM - Arsenal Tula)
Zimbabwe
 1.Knowledge Musona (ZIM - Anderlecht)
Curaçao
 1.Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
Australia
 1.Apostolos Giannou (AUS - AEK Larnaca)
South Korea
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
Iraq
 1.Osama Rashid (IRQ - Santa Clara)
Iran
 1.Ali Gholizadeh (IRN - Charleroi)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
Kosovo
 1.Vedat Muriqi (KOS - Rizespor)
 Bernard Berisha (KOS - Grozny)
 Loret Sadiku (KOS - Kasimpasa)
Czechoslovakia
 1.David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Jakub Plsek (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Hala (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
Germany
 1.Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 2.Julian Schauerte (GER - Eupen)
 Benedikt Roecker (GER - Brondby)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Andreas Geipl (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Tobias Mohr (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Dennis Srbeny (GER - Norwich)
 Tobias Kempe (GER - Darmstadt)
 Florian Hartherz (GER - Bielefeld)
 Philip Heise (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Anthony Jung (GER - Brondby)
 Dominik Stolz (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Maximilian Wittek (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Sven Michel (GER - Paderborn)
 Tobias Schroeck (GER - Ingolstadt)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Andreas Voglsammer (GER - Bielefeld)
 Janni Serra (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Akaki Gogia (GER - Union Berlin)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Atakan Akkaynak (GER - Willem II)
 Nazim Sangare (GER - Antalyaspor)
 Nils Butzen (GER - Magdeburg)
DR Congo
 1.Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 3.Jordan Botaka (COD - St. Truiden)