Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli252113551566
  2. Juventus252122621565
  3. Roma251555401950
  4. Lazio251564613349
  5. Internazionale251339402148
  6. Sampdoria251285443341
  7. Milan251285353041
  8. Atalanta251078372938
  9. Torino258512353036
10. Udinese2510123363633
11. Fiorentina25898343232
12. Bologna259133313830
13. Genoa258116212530
14. Cagliari257144233625
15. Chievo256127234225
16. Sassuolo256145154323
17. Crotone255146214421
18. SPAL 2013253148234717
19. Verona254174225016
20. Benevento253211185810
Draws
25,31 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,55
Goals coming from the left
26,98 %