Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli13110234935
  2. Internazionale13100325933
  3. Juventus131021371431
  4. Roma12102023830
  5. Lazio12921321428
  6. Sampdoria12822271526
  7. Milan13661191819
  8. Torino13436182018
  9. Fiorentina13562221817
10. Bologna13562141717
11. Chievo13445152017
12. Atalanta13454191816
13. Cagliari13580122115
14. Udinese12480182312
15. Crotone13373112412
16. Sassuolo1338282211
17. SPAL 201313274112110
18. Genoa1328311199
19. Verona1319310296
20. Benevento1301306330
Won by away team
28,34 %
Average of goals scored per match
2,71
Goals coming from the center
38,00 %