Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus372854752688
  2. Roma372773873684
  3. Napoli372548903783
  4. Lazio372197734870
  5. Atalanta372089614169
  6. Milan3718109564363
  7. Internazionale3718145674759
  8. Fiorentina37161011615559
  9. Torino37121114666350
10. Sassuolo3714167575649
11. Sampdoria37121312475148
12. Udinese3712169455145
13. Cagliari3713195537544
14. Chievo3712187436043
15. Bologna3711188395641
16. Genoa379199366136
17. Empoli378218285932
18. Crotone378227315731
19. Palermo375248317623
20. Pescara372278338114
Won by home team
46,52 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals scored on fast attack
12,83 %