Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Napoli550019315
  2. Juventus550014315
  3. Internazionale540111213
  4. Milan541010612
  5. Torino530210511
  6. Lazio531110810
  7. Roma4310939
  8. Sampdoria4202648
  9. Atalanta5221977
10. Fiorentina5230876
11. Cagliari5230466
12. Chievo5122585
13. Bologna5122475
14. SPAL 20135131384
15. Sassuolo5131384
16. Udinese51407103
17. Genoa5032592
18. Verona50321112
19. Crotone50411111
20. Benevento50501140
Won by home team
46,51 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,15
Goals coming from zone 1
43,96 %