Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus382954772791
  2. Roma382873903887
  3. Napoli382648943986
  4. Atalanta382189624172
  5. Lazio3821107745170
  6. Milan3818119574563
  7. Internazionale3819145724962
  8. Fiorentina38161012635760
  9. Torino38131114716653
10. Sassuolo3814177606149
11. Sampdoria38121412495548
12. Cagliari3814195557647
13. Udinese3812179475645
14. Chievo3812197436143
15. Bologna3811198405841
16. Genoa389209386436
17. Crotone389227345834
18. Empoli388228296132
19. Palermo386248337726
20. Pescara382279358315
Draws
25,18 %
Average of goals scored by home team
1,56
Goals scored on open play
40,27 %