Eye of the game

Italian Serie A


TablePWLDGfGaPts
  1. Juventus342734782085
  2. Napoli342626712384
  3. Lazio342077834367
  4. Roma342077552767
  5. Internazionale3418412562366
  6. Atalanta3415910523555
  7. Milan3315108433753
  8. Sampdoria3415136515351
  9. Fiorentina3414119473851
10. Torino3311913474046
11. Genoa3411158293441
12. Bologna3411176374439
13. Sassuolo3491510255337
14. Udinese3410213435633
15. Cagliari349196305633
16. Crotone348197325931
17. Chievo3471710305331
18. SPAL 20133451514305529
19. Verona347234276825
20. Benevento345272297817
Won by home team
46,28 %
Average of goals scored by away team
1,16
Goals scored on kick and rush
1,93 %