Eye of the game

Clean sheets


League table

All competitions
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)5   (900')
 3.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)4   (360')
 4.Vagner (BRA - Qarabag)4   (360')
 5.Aleksandar Maksimenko (RUS - Spartak Moscow)4   (450')
 6.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (540')
 7.Milan Borjan (CAN - Red Star Belgrade)4   (540')
 8.Johan Dahlin (SWE - Malmö)4   (540')
 9.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)4   (540')
 10.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)4   (990')
 11.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 12.Sinan Bolat (TUR - Antwerp)3   (270')
 13.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)3   (270')
 14.Jean-Louis Leca (FRA - Lens)3   (270')
 15.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 16.David von Ballmoos (SWI - Young Boys Bern)3   (360')
 17.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)3   (360')
 18.Alfredo Saldivar Medina (MEX - Pumas UNAM)3   (360')
 19.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)3   (360')
 20.Yohann Thuram-Ulien (FRA - Le Havre)3   (360')
 21.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (360')
 22.Daniel Zagorac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)3   (360')
 23.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (360')
 24.Jose de Jesus Corona (MEX - Cruz Azul)3   (360')
 25.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)3   (450')
 26.Aleksandar Jovanovic (SRB - Aarhus)3   (450')
 27.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)3   (450')
 28.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)3   (450')
 29.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (450')
 30.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (540')
 31.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (540')
 32.Adam Kovacsik (HUN - Videoton)3   (540')
 33.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)3   (540')
 34.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (540')
 35.Kostadin Zahov (MKD - KF Shkendija)3   (540')
 36.Craig Gordon (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)3   (540')
 37.Nenad Eric (KAZ - Astana)3   (540')
 38.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)3   (540')
 39.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)3   (630')
 40.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)3   (630')
 41.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)3   (720')
 42.Cican Stankovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)2   (180')
 43.Quentin Westberg (USA - Auxerre)2   (180')
 44.Karlo Letica (CRO - Bruges)2   (270')
 45.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 46.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 47.Paul Nardi (FRA - CS Bruges)2   (270')
 48.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 49.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)2   (270')
 50.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 51.Darren Randolph (IRL - Middlesbrough)2   (270')
 52.Evgeny Konyukhov (RUS - Samara)2   (270')
 53.Guilherme aka Guilherme Alvim Marinato (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)2   (270')
 54.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 55.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)2   (270')
 56.Ilya Abaev (RUS - Rostov)2   (270')
 57.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 58.Jose Hernandez (MEX - Atlas)2   (360')
 59.Denis Scherbitski (BLR - Bate Borisov)2   (360')
 60.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 61.Yanick Brecher (SWI - Zurich)2   (360')
 62.Jose Antonio Rodriguez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)2   (360')
 63.Mehdi Jeannin (ALG - Clermont)2   (360')
 64.Tiago Volpi (BRA - Queretaro FC)2   (360')
 65.Brice Maubleu (FRA - Grenoble)2   (360')
 66.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 67.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)2   (360')
 68.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 69.Agustin Marchesin (ARG - CF America)2   (360')
 70.Dmytro Nepogodov (UKR - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 71.Evgeni Frolov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)2   (360')
 72.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 73.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 74.Nahuel Guzman (ARG - Tigres UANL)2   (360')
 75.Marcelo Barovero (ARG - Monterrey)2   (360')
 76.Vincent Demarconnay (FRA - Paris FC)2   (360')
 77.Macedo Novaes (BRA - AS Beziers)2   (360')
 78.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 79.Andre Onana (CMR - Ajax)2   (450')
 80.Jacob Rinne (SWE - Aalborg)2   (450')
 81.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)2   (450')
 82.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 83.Guillermo Ochoa (MEX - Standard)2   (450')
 84.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (450')
 85.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 86.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)2   (540')
 87.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 88.Patrik Carlgren (SWE - Randers)2   (540')
 89.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (540')
 90.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 91.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (540')
 92.Martin Chudy (SVK - Spartak Trnava)2   (540')
 93.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 94.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (540')
 95.Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)2   (540')
 96.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)2   (540')
 97.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (720')
 98.Roberto Ramirez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)1   (90')
 99.Kepa Arrizabalaga (ESP - Chelsea)1   (90')
 100.Hidde Jurjus (NED - De Graafschap)1   (90')
 101.Ederson Santana (BRA - Manchester City)1   (90')
 102.Amir Abedzadeh (IRN - Marítimo)1   (90')
 103.Jeremias Ledesma (ARG - Rosario Central)1   (90')
 104.Alisson Becker (BRA - Liverpool)1   (90')
 105.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
 106.Alexis Arias (ARG - Gimnasia LP)1   (90')
 107.Edouard Mendy (FRA - Reims)1   (90')
 108.Matz Sels (BEL - Strasburg)1   (90')
 109.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 110.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
 111.Yassine Bounou (MAR - Girona)1   (90')
 112.Esteban Andrada (ARG - Boca Juniors)1   (90')
 113.Jeroen Zoet (NED - PSV)1   (90')
 114.Caio (BRA - Feirense)1   (90')
 115.Cristiano Figueiredo (POR - Setúbal)1   (90')
 116.Helton Leite (BRA - Boavista)1   (90')
 117.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 118.Mathieu Gorgelin (FRA - Lyon)1   (90')
 119.Lars Unnerstall (GER - VVV)1   (90')
 120.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 121.Alex McCarthy (ENG - Southampton)1   (90')
 122.Silviu Lung (ROM - Kayseri)1   (90')
 123.Jordi Masip (ESP - Real Valladolid)1   (90')
 124.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 125.Asmir Begovic (BIH - Bournemouth)1   (90')
 126.Alexander Dominguez (ECU - Velez Sarsfield)1   (90')
 127.Cesar Rigamonti (ARG - Belgrano)1   (90')
 128.Muriel (BRA - Belenenses)1   (90')
 129.Wayne Hennessey (WAL - Crystal Palace)1   (90')
 130.Franco Armani (ARG - River Plate)1   (90')
 131.Tolgahan Acar (TUR - Sivasspor)1   (90')
 132.Marcos Guillermo Diaz (ARG - Huracan)1   (90')
 133.Leonardo Burian (URU - Colon)1   (90')
 134.Ben Foster (ENG - Watford)1   (90')
 135.Yohann Pelé (FRA - Marseille)1   (90')
 136.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 137.Luis Emanuel Ardente (ARG - San Martin San Juan)1   (90')
 138.Iker Casillas (ESP - Porto)1   (90')
 139.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 140.Alberto Cifuentes (ESP - Cadix)1   (90')
 141.Nereo Fernandez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)1   (90')
 142.Gianluigi Buffon (ITA - Paris SG)1   (90')
 143.Sebastian Bertoli (ARG - Patronato de Parana)1   (90')
 144.Markus Schubert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)1   (180')
 145.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
 146.Marek Rodak (SVK - Rotherham United)1   (180')
 147.Timon Wellenreuther (GER - Willem II)1   (180')
 148.David Raya (ESP - Blackburn)1   (180')
 149.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 150.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)1   (180')
 151.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 152.Julian Pollersbeck (GER - Hamburg)1   (180')
 153.Leopold Zingerle (GER - Paderborn)1   (180')
 154.Timo Horn (GER - Cologne)1   (180')
 155.Jordan Archer (SCO - Millwall)1   (180')
 156.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)1   (180')
 157.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)1   (180')
 158.Daniel Heuer Fernandes (POR - Darmstadt)1   (180')
 159.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 160.Declan Rudd (ENG - Preston North End)1   (180')
 161.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 162.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 163.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 164.Robin Himmelmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)1   (180')
 165.Manuel Riemann (GER - Bochum)1   (180')
 166.Martin Maennel (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)1   (180')
 167.Denys Boiko (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)1   (180')
 168.Rafal Gikiewicz (POL - Union Berlin)1   (180')
 169.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 170.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)1   (180')
 171.Jasmin Fejzic (BIH - Magdeburg)1   (180')
 172.Jonathan Orozco (MEX - Santos Laguna)1   (180')
 173.Kenneth Kronholm (GER - Holstein Kiel)1   (180')
 174.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 175.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 176.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 177.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 178.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 179.Alfredo Talavera (MEX - Toluca)1   (256')
 180.Odisseas Vlachodimos (GER - Benfica)1   (270')
 181.Leutrim Rexhepi (KOS - Drita)1   (270')
 182.Davy Roef (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)1   (270')
 183.Thomas Kaminski (BEL - Kortrijk)1   (270')
 184.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (270')
 185.Michail Levashov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)1   (270')
 186.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)1   (270')
 187.Stanislav Kritsyuk (RUS - Krasnodar)1   (270')
 188.Mamadou Samassa (MLI - Troyes)1   (270')
 189.Zvonimir Mikulic (CRO - Sheriff Tiraspol)1   (270')
 190.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 191.Benjamin Leroy (FRA - Ajaccio)1   (270')
 192.Kenny Steppe (BEL - St. Truiden)1   (270')
 193.Alexandre Oukidja (FRA - Metz)1   (270')
 194.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 195.Kevin Fickentscher (SWI - Sion)1   (270')
 196.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (270')
 197.Costel Pantilimon (ROM - Nottingham Forest)1   (270')
 198.Anton Shunin (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)1   (270')
 199.Igor Akinfeev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)1   (270')
 200.Evgeniy Gorodov (RUS - Grozny)1   (270')
 201.Sammy Bossut (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)1   (270')
 202.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (270')
 203.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 204.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 205.Maxence Prévot (FRA - Sochaux)1   (360')
 206.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 207.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 208.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 209.Thomas Didillon (FRA - Anderlecht)1   (360')
 210.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 211.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 212.Jose Contreras (VEN - Chateauroux)1   (360')
 213.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 214.Danijel Petkovic (MNE - Lorient)1   (360')
 215.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 216.Maxime Cassara (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)1   (360')
 217.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 218.Hugo Gonzalez (MEX - Necaxa)1   (360')
 219.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (360')
 220.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (360')
 221.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 222.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)1   (360')
 223.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 224.Yuri Dyupin (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)1   (360')
 225.Alfonso Blanco (MEX - Pachuca)1   (360')
 226.Rodolfo Cota (MEX - Leon)1   (360')
 227.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
 228.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 229.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)1   (360')
 230.Damien Perquis (FRA - Valenciennes)1   (360')
 231.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 232.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (360')
 233.Laurent Walthert (SWI - Xamax)1   (360')
 234.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 235.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 236.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 237.Jeppe Hoejbjerg (DEN - Esbjerg)1   (450')
 238.Sebastian Mielitz (GER - SonderjyskE)1   (450')
 239.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)1   (450')
 240.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 241.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)1   (540')
 242.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)1   (540')
 243.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
 244.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)1   (540')
 245.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 246.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 247.Alessandro Damen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)0   (62')
 248.Erwin Mulder (NED - Swansea)0   (68')
 249.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 250.Anthony Maisonnial (FRA - Sion)0   (90')
 251.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 252.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 253.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 254.Paul Bernardoni (FRA - Nîmes)0   (90')
 255.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 256.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 257.Indy Groothuizen (NED - The Hague)0   (90')
 258.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 259.Augusto Batalla (ARG - Tigre)0   (90')
 260.Ortwin de Wolf (BEL - Lokeren)0   (90')
 261.Mauricio Arboleda (COL - Banfield)0   (90')
 262.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 263.Lucas Abraham Chavez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)0   (90')
 264.Mike Maignan (FRA - Lille)0   (90')
 265.Leonardo (BRA - Rio Ave)0   (90')
 266.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 267.Ezequiel Unsain (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)0   (90')
 268.Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson (ISL - Dijon)0   (90')
 269.Gokhan Akkan (TUR - Rizespor)0   (90')
 270.Kevin Ray Mendoza Hansen (DEN - AC Horsens)0   (90')
 271.Brice Samba (CGO - Caen)0   (90')
 272.Yoan Cardinale (FRA - Nice)0   (90')
 273.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 274.Jordan Pickford (ENG - Everton)0   (90')
 275.Quentin Beunardeau (FRA - Aves)0   (90')
 276.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 277.Alexei Coselev (MDA - Fortuna Sittard)0   (90')
 278.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 279.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 280.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
 281.Jed Steer (ENG - Aston Villa)0   (90')
 282.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 283.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 284.Warner Hahn (NED - Heerenveen)0   (90')
 285.Mathew Ryan (AUS - Brighton & Hove Albion)0   (90')
 286.David Jensen (DEN - Utrecht)0   (90')
 287.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 288.Guido Herrera (ARG - Talleres)0   (90')
 289.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
 290.Claudio Ramos (POR - Tondela)0   (90')
 291.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 292.Jhonatan (BRA - Moreirense)0   (90')
 293.Janis Blaswich (GER - Heracles)0   (90')
 294.Benjamin Lecomte (FRA - Montpellier)0   (90')
 295.Mark Romano Birighitti (AUS - NAC)0   (90')
 296.David De Gea (ESP - Manchester United)0   (90')
 297.Baptiste Reynet (FRA - Toulouse)0   (90')
 298.Ørjan Nyland (NOR - Aston Villa)0   (90')
 299.Fernando Martinez (ESP - Almeria)0   (90')
 300.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 301.Neil Etheridge (PHI - Cardiff City)0   (90')
 302.Karl-Johan Johnsson (SWE - Guingamp)0   (90')
 303.Ricardo Ferreira (POR - Portimonense)0   (90')
 304.Ertac Ozbir (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)0   (90')
 305.Harun Tekin (TUR - Bursaspor)0   (90')
 306.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
 307.Martin Dubravka (SVK - Newcastle)0   (90')
 308.Ramazan Kose (TUR - Kasimpasa)0   (90')
 309.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 310.Sergey Chernik (BLR - Nancy)0   (90')
 311.Rui Patrício (POR - Wolverhampton)0   (90')
 312.Onur Kivrak (TUR - Trabzonspor)0   (90')
 313."Fabricio" Agosto Ramírez (ESP - Fulham)0   (90')
 314.Hakan Canbazoglu (TUR - Erzurum BB)0   (90')
 315.Ben Hamer (ENG - Huddersfield Town)0   (90')
 316.Ruud Boffin (BEL - Antalyaspor)0   (90')
 317.Guillermo Sara (ARG - Lanus)0   (90')
 318.Gabriel Arias (CHL - Racing Club)0   (90')
 319.Johannes Hopf (SWE - Ankaragucu)0   (90')
 320.Daniel (BRA - Nacional)0   (90')
 321.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 322.Marco Rocha (TLS - Santa Clara)0   (90')
 323.Hugo Lloris (FRA - Tottenham)0   (90')
 324.Fatih Ozturk (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)0   (90')
 325.Regis Gurtner (FRA - Amiens)0   (90')
 326.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 327.Kasper Schmeichel (DEN - Leicester)0   (90')
 328.Stéphane Ruffier (FRA - Saint-Étienne)0   (90')
 329.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 330.Fernando Muslera (URU - Galatasaray)0   (90')
 331.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 332.Ciprian Tatarusanu (ROM - Nantes)0   (90')
 333.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 334.Lukasz Fabianski (POL - West Ham)0   (90')
 335.Nicolas Navarro (ARG - San Lorenzo)0   (90')
 336.Serkan Kirintili (TUR - Konyaspor)0   (90')
 337.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 338.Romain Salin (FRA - Sporting Portugal)0   (90')
 339.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 340.Haydar Yilmaz (TUR - Alanyaspor)0   (90')
 341.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 342.Diego Benaglio (SWI - Monaco)0   (90')
 343.Mariano Andujar (ARG - Estudiantes)0   (90')
 344.Ludovic Butelle (FRA - Angers)0   (90')
 345.Douglas (BRA - Guimarães)0   (90')
 346.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 347.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 348.Ricardo (POR - Chaves)0   (90')
 349.Petr Cech (CZE - Arsenal)0   (90')
 350.Beto (POR - Goztepe)0   (90')
 351.Nelson Martin Ibanez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)0   (90')
 352.Luciano Pocrnjic (ARG - Aldosivi)0   (90')
 353.Diederik Boer (NED - Zwolle)0   (90')
 354.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 355.Nicolas Douchez (FRA - Red Star)0   (90')
 356.Cristian David Lucchetti (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)0   (90')
 357.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
 Kjell Scherpen (NED - FC Emmen)0   (90')
 359.Luis Garcia (MEX - Toluca)0   (100')
 360.Kristoffer Nordfeldt (SWE - Swansea)0   (112')
 361.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
 362.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 363.Sascha Burchert (GER - Greuther Furth)0   (155')
 364.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)0   (158')
 365.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
 366.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 367.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 368.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 369.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (180')
 370.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
 371.Bailey Peacock-Farrell (NIR - Leeds United)0   (180')
 372.Carlos Acevedo (MEX - Santos Laguna)0   (180')
 373.Connal Trueman (ENG - Birmingham)0   (180')
 374.Christian Walton (ENG - Wigan)0   (180')
 375.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
 376.Cameron Dawson (ENG - Sheffield Wednesday)0   (180')
 377.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 378.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)0   (180')
 379.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
 380.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)0   (180')
 381.Vasilios Barkas (GRE - AEK Athens)0   (180')
 382.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 383.Matt Ingram (SCO - QPR)0   (180')
 384.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
 385.Daniel Bentley (ENG - Brentford)0   (180')
 386.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 387.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
 388.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 389.Jack Butland (ENG - Stoke)0   (180')
 390.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 391.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
 392.Marcel Schuhen (GER - Sandhausen)0   (180')
 393.Stefan Ortega (GER - Bielefeld)0   (180')
 394.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 395.Zacharie Boucher (FRA - Auxerre)0   (180')
 396.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
 397.Kevin Mueller (GER - Heidenheim)0   (180')
 398.Giannis Anestis (GRE - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
 399.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 400.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 401.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 402.Sergio Padt (NED - Groningen)0   (180')
 403.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)0   (180')
 404.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
 405.Pedro Gallese (PER - Veracruz)0   (180')
 406.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 407.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 408.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
 409.Tim Krul (NED - Norwich)0   (180')
 410.Vito Mannone (ITA - Reading)0   (180')
 411.Daniel Davari (IRN - Duisburg)0   (180')
 412.Davino Verhulst (BEL - Lokeren)0   (180')
 413.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 414.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 415.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
 416.Bartosz Bialkowski (POL - Ipswich Town)0   (180')
 417.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
 418.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 419.Marco Knaller (AUT - Ingolstadt)0   (180')
 420.Ben Alnwick (ENG - Bolton)0   (180')
 421.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 422.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 423.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
 424.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 425.Scott Carson (ENG - Derby County)0   (180')
 426.Philipp Pentke (GER - Jahn Regensburg)0   (180')
 427.David Marshall (SCO - Hull City)0   (180')
 428.Niki Maeenpaeae (FIN - Bristol City)0   (180')
 429.Hannes Thór Halldórsson (ISL - Qarabag)0   (180')
 430.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
 431.Peter Cherrie (SCO - Cork City)0   (180')
 432.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 433.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
 434.Edgar Hernandez (MEX - Veracruz)0   (180')
 435.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 436.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
 437.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 438.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
 439.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
 440.Ivan Brkic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (224')
 441.Dean Henderson (ENG - Sheffield United)0   (270')
 442.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
 443.Hendrik van Crombrugge (BEL - Eupen)0   (270')
 444.Sam Johnstone (ENG - West Bromwich)0   (270')
 445.Matej Delac (CRO - AC Horsens)0   (270')
 446.Matheus (BRA - Braga)0   (270')
 447.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (270')
 448.Sebastien Renot (FRA - Red Star)0   (270')
 449.Parfait Mandanda (COD - Charleroi)0   (270')
 450.William Dutoit (FRA - Ostend)0   (270')
 451.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (270')
 452.Soslan Djanaev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)0   (270')
 453.David Yurchenko (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)0   (270')
 454.Guy-Roland N'Dy Assembe (CMR - Nancy)0   (270')
 455.Yaroslav Godzur (UKR - Ural)0   (270')
 456.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (270')
 457.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
 458.Volkan Demirel (TUR - Fenerbahce)0   (270')
 459.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
 460.Gautier Larsonneur (FRA - Brest)0   (360')
 461.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (360')
 462.Raul Gudino (MEX - CD Guadalajara)0   (360')
 463.Noam Baumann (SWI - Lugano)0   (360')
 464.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
 465.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
 466.Gibran Lajud (MEX - Tijuana)0   (360')
 467.Gaunthier Gallon (FRA - Orleans)0   (360')
 468.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
 469.Saturnin Allagbe (BEN - Niort)0   (360')
 470.Pavol Bajza (SVK - Vejle Boldklub)0   (360')
 471.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
 472.Heinz Lindner (AUT - Grasshopper)0   (360')
 473.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
 474.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (360')
 475.Guillaume Faivre (SWI - Thun)0   (360')
 476.Sebastian Sosa (URU - Monarcas Morelia)0   (360')
 477.Olivier Werner (BEL - Mouscron)0   (360')
 478.Nicolas Vikonis (URU - Puebla)0   (360')
 479.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (360')
 480.Sten Michael Grytebust (NOR - Odense)0   (450')
 481.Jesper Rask (DEN - Hobro)0   (450')
 482.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')
 483.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (450')
 484.Nicolai Floe (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)0   (540')
 485.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (540')
 486.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (540')


To receive a clean sheet, the goalkeeper has to play the whole game. The first figure is the number of clean sheets ; the second one is the number of minutes played by the goalkeeper (it's also the first tie-breaker, the second one being the age of the player).

Table by country

Germany
 1.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)3   (720')
 2.Lars Unnerstall (GER - VVV)1   (90')
 3.Markus Schubert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)1   (180')
 4.Timon Wellenreuther (GER - Willem II)1   (180')
 5.Julian Pollersbeck (GER - Hamburg)1   (180')
 6.Leopold Zingerle (GER - Paderborn)1   (180')
 7.Timo Horn (GER - Cologne)1   (180')
 8.Robin Himmelmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)1   (180')
 9.Manuel Riemann (GER - Bochum)1   (180')
 10.Martin Maennel (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)1   (180')
 11.Kenneth Kronholm (GER - Holstein Kiel)1   (180')
 12.Odisseas Vlachodimos (GER - Benfica)1   (270')
 13.Sebastian Mielitz (GER - SonderjyskE)1   (450')
 14.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 15.Janis Blaswich (GER - Heracles)0   (90')
 16.Sascha Burchert (GER - Greuther Furth)0   (155')
 17.Marcel Schuhen (GER - Sandhausen)0   (180')
 18.Stefan Ortega (GER - Bielefeld)0   (180')
 19.Kevin Mueller (GER - Heidenheim)0   (180')
 20.Philipp Pentke (GER - Jahn Regensburg)0   (180')
England
 1.Joe Hart (ENG - Burnley)3   (270')
 2.Alex McCarthy (ENG - Southampton)1   (90')
 3.Ben Foster (ENG - Watford)1   (90')
 4.Declan Rudd (ENG - Preston North End)1   (180')
 5.Paul Harrison (ENG - TNS)1   (540')
 6.Jordan Pickford (ENG - Everton)0   (90')
 7.Jed Steer (ENG - Aston Villa)0   (90')
 8.Ben Hamer (ENG - Huddersfield Town)0   (90')
 9.Connal Trueman (ENG - Birmingham)0   (180')
 10.Christian Walton (ENG - Wigan)0   (180')
 11.Cameron Dawson (ENG - Sheffield Wednesday)0   (180')
 12.Daniel Bentley (ENG - Brentford)0   (180')
 13.Jack Butland (ENG - Stoke)0   (180')
 14.Joe Lewis (ENG - Aberdeen)0   (180')
 15.Ben Alnwick (ENG - Bolton)0   (180')
 16.Scott Carson (ENG - Derby County)0   (180')
 17.John Danby (ENG - Connah's Quay)0   (180')
 18.Dean Henderson (ENG - Sheffield United)0   (270')
 19.Sam Johnstone (ENG - West Bromwich)0   (270')
Belgium
 1.Matz Sels (BEL - Strasburg)1   (90')
 2.Nordin Jackers (BEL - Genk)1   (180')
 3.Davy Roef (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)1   (270')
 4.Thomas Kaminski (BEL - Kortrijk)1   (270')
 5.Colin Coosemans (BEL - Ghent)1   (270')
 6.Kenny Steppe (BEL - St. Truiden)1   (270')
 7.Sammy Bossut (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)1   (270')
 8.Ortwin de Wolf (BEL - Lokeren)0   (90')
 9.Ruud Boffin (BEL - Antalyaspor)0   (90')
 10.Davino Verhulst (BEL - Lokeren)0   (180')
 11.Hendrik van Crombrugge (BEL - Eupen)0   (270')
 12.Olivier Werner (BEL - Mouscron)0   (360')
Canada
 1.Milan Borjan (CAN - Red Star Belgrade)4   (540')
Spain
 1.Tono (ESP - AEK Larnaca)4   (360')
 2.Kepa Arrizabalaga (ESP - Chelsea)1   (90')
 3.Jordi Masip (ESP - Real Valladolid)1   (90')
 4.Iker Casillas (ESP - Porto)1   (90')
 5.Alberto Cifuentes (ESP - Cadix)1   (90')
 6.David Raya (ESP - Blackburn)1   (180')
 7.Eloy Cassals (ESP - Santa Coloma)1   (270')
 8.Manuel Soler (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)1   (360')
 9.Sergio Rico (ESP - Sevilla)0   (90')
 10.David De Gea (ESP - Manchester United)0   (90')
 11.Fernando Martinez (ESP - Almeria)0   (90')
 12."Fabricio" Agosto Ramírez (ESP - Fulham)0   (90')
 13.Jose Romero (ESP - St Joseph's)0   (90')
 14.Javi Munoz (ESP - Europa FC)0   (180')
 15.Jesus Coca (ESP - UE Engordany)0   (360')
USA
 1.Quentin Westberg (USA - Auxerre)2   (180')
France
 1.Jean-Louis Leca (FRA - Lens)3   (270')
 2.Yohann Thuram-Ulien (FRA - Le Havre)3   (360')
 3.Paul Nardi (FRA - CS Bruges)2   (270')
 4.Thomas Hym (FRA - CS Fola Esch)2   (270')
 5.Brice Maubleu (FRA - Grenoble)2   (360')
 6.Vincent Demarconnay (FRA - Paris FC)2   (360')
 7.Sebastian Flauss (FRA - Niederkorn)2   (540')
 8.Edouard Mendy (FRA - Reims)1   (90')
 9.Mathieu Gorgelin (FRA - Lyon)1   (90')
 10.Yohann Pelé (FRA - Marseille)1   (90')
 11.Romain Ruffier (FRA - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)1   (180')
 12.Benjamin Leroy (FRA - Ajaccio)1   (270')
 13.Alexandre Oukidja (FRA - Metz)1   (270')
 14.Maxence Prévot (FRA - Sochaux)1   (360')
 15.Thomas Didillon (FRA - Anderlecht)1   (360')
 16.Maxime Cassara (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)1   (360')
 17.Damien Perquis (FRA - Valenciennes)1   (360')
 18.Benoît Costil (FRA - Bordeaux)1   (450')
 19.Anthony Maisonnial (FRA - Sion)0   (90')
 20.Paul Bernardoni (FRA - Nîmes)0   (90')
 21.Mike Maignan (FRA - Lille)0   (90')
 22.Yoan Cardinale (FRA - Nice)0   (90')
 23.Quentin Beunardeau (FRA - Aves)0   (90')
 24.Benjamin Lecomte (FRA - Montpellier)0   (90')
 25.Baptiste Reynet (FRA - Toulouse)0   (90')
 26.Hugo Lloris (FRA - Tottenham)0   (90')
 27.Regis Gurtner (FRA - Amiens)0   (90')
 28.Stéphane Ruffier (FRA - Saint-Étienne)0   (90')
 29.Romain Salin (FRA - Sporting Portugal)0   (90')
 30.Ludovic Butelle (FRA - Angers)0   (90')
 31.Nicolas Douchez (FRA - Red Star)0   (90')
 32.Zacharie Boucher (FRA - Auxerre)0   (180')
 33.Sebastien Renot (FRA - Red Star)0   (270')
 34.William Dutoit (FRA - Ostend)0   (270')
 35.Gautier Larsonneur (FRA - Brest)0   (360')
 36.Gaunthier Gallon (FRA - Orleans)0   (360')
Italy
 1.Gianluigi Buffon (ITA - Paris SG)1   (90')
 2.Pierluigi Gollini (ITA - Atalanta)1   (180')
 3.Giorgio Pizzolato (ITA - Tre Fiori)1   (360')
 4.Mirko Pigliacelli (ITA - CS Universitatea Craiova)0   (180')
 5.Vito Mannone (ITA - Reading)0   (180')
 6.Gianluca Vivan (ITA - La Fiorita Montegiardino)0   (270')
Netherlands
 1.Boy Waterman (NED - Apoel Nicosia)2   (540')
 2.Hidde Jurjus (NED - De Graafschap)1   (90')
 3.Jeroen Zoet (NED - PSV)1   (90')
 4.Marco Bizot (NED - AZ Alkmaar)1   (270')
 5.Alessandro Damen (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)0   (62')
 6.Erwin Mulder (NED - Swansea)0   (68')
 7.Indy Groothuizen (NED - The Hague)0   (90')
 8.Warner Hahn (NED - Heerenveen)0   (90')
 9.Kenneth Vermeer (NED - Feyenoord)0   (90')
 10.Diederik Boer (NED - Zwolle)0   (90')
 11.Kjell Scherpen (NED - FC Emmen)0   (90')
 12.Justin Bijlow (NED - Feyenoord)0   (180')
 13.Sergio Padt (NED - Groningen)0   (180')
 14.Tim Krul (NED - Norwich)0   (180')
Argentina
 1.Agustin Marchesin (ARG - CF America)2   (360')
 2.Nahuel Guzman (ARG - Tigres UANL)2   (360')
 3.Marcelo Barovero (ARG - Monterrey)2   (360')
 4.Roberto Ramirez (ARG - Godoy Cruz)1   (90')
 5.Jeremias Ledesma (ARG - Rosario Central)1   (90')
 6.Alexis Arias (ARG - Gimnasia LP)1   (90')
 7.Esteban Andrada (ARG - Boca Juniors)1   (90')
 8.Cesar Rigamonti (ARG - Belgrano)1   (90')
 9.Franco Armani (ARG - River Plate)1   (90')
 10.Marcos Guillermo Diaz (ARG - Huracan)1   (90')
 11.Luis Emanuel Ardente (ARG - San Martin San Juan)1   (90')
 12.Nereo Fernandez (ARG - Union Santa Fe)1   (90')
 13.Sebastian Bertoli (ARG - Patronato de Parana)1   (90')
 14.Jorge Emanuel Broun (ARG - Ludogorets)1   (180')
 15.Augusto Batalla (ARG - Tigre)0   (90')
 16.Lucas Abraham Chavez (ARG - Argentinos Juniors)0   (90')
 17.Ezequiel Unsain (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)0   (90')
 18.Guido Herrera (ARG - Talleres)0   (90')
 19.Guillermo Sara (ARG - Lanus)0   (90')
 20.Nicolas Navarro (ARG - San Lorenzo)0   (90')
 21.Mariano Andujar (ARG - Estudiantes)0   (90')
 22.Nelson Martin Ibanez (ARG - Newells Old Boys)0   (90')
 23.Luciano Pocrnjic (ARG - Aldosivi)0   (90')
 24.Cristian David Lucchetti (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)0   (90')
 25.Nicolas Ratti (ARG - Sant Julia)0   (180')
Brazil
 1.Vagner (BRA - Qarabag)4   (360')
 2.Renan (BRA - Ludogorets)3   (360')
 3.Tiago Volpi (BRA - Queretaro FC)2   (360')
 4.Macedo Novaes (BRA - AS Beziers)2   (360')
 5.Ederson Santana (BRA - Manchester City)1   (90')
 6.Alisson Becker (BRA - Liverpool)1   (90')
 7.Caio (BRA - Feirense)1   (90')
 8.Helton Leite (BRA - Boavista)1   (90')
 9.Muriel (BRA - Belenenses)1   (90')
 10.Rodrigo Josviaki (BRA - Stumbras Kaunas)1   (180')
 11.Leonardo (BRA - Rio Ave)0   (90')
 12.Jhonatan (BRA - Moreirense)0   (90')
 13.Daniel (BRA - Nacional)0   (90')
 14.Douglas (BRA - Guimarães)0   (90')
 15.Luis Felipe (BRA - Zorya)0   (158')
 16.Matheus (BRA - Braga)0   (270')
Cameroon
 1.Andre Onana (CMR - Ajax)2   (450')
 2.Guy-Roland N'Dy Assembe (CMR - Nancy)0   (270')
Colombia
 1.Mauricio Arboleda (COL - Banfield)0   (90')
Croatia
 1.Daniel Zagorac (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)3   (360')
 2.Karlo Letica (CRO - Bruges)2   (270')
 3.Josip Posavec (CRO - Hajduk Split)2   (270')
 4.Ivan Kardum (CRO - Suduva)2   (540')
 5.Zvonimir Mikulic (CRO - Sheriff Tiraspol)1   (270')
 6.Marin Ljubic (CRO - Hajduk Split)0   (90')
 7.Marko Maric (CRO - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 8.Simon Sluga (CRO - Rijeka)0   (180')
 9.Lovre Kalinic (CRO - Ghent)0   (180')
 10.Ivan Brkic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (224')
 11.Matej Delac (CRO - AC Horsens)0   (270')
 12.Marko Malenica (CRO - Osijek)0   (360')
Denmark
 1.Jesper Hansen (DEN - Midtjylland)5   (900')
 2.Nicolai Larsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)4   (990')
 3.Stephan Andersen (DEN - Copenhagen)3   (360')
 4.Jeppe Hoejbjerg (DEN - Esbjerg)1   (450')
 5.Kevin Ray Mendoza Hansen (DEN - AC Horsens)0   (90')
 6.David Jensen (DEN - Utrecht)0   (90')
 7.Kasper Schmeichel (DEN - Leicester)0   (90')
 8.Anders Lindegaard (DEN - Burnley)0   (167')
 9.Jesper Rask (DEN - Hobro)0   (450')
 10.Nicolai Floe (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)0   (540')
Scotland
 1.Allan McGregor (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)4   (540')
 2.Craig Gordon (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)3   (540')
 3.Ross Laidlaw (SCO - Hibernian)1   (90')
 4.Jordan Archer (SCO - Millwall)1   (180')
 5.Matt Ingram (SCO - QPR)0   (180')
 6.David Marshall (SCO - Hull City)0   (180')
 7.Peter Cherrie (SCO - Cork City)0   (180')
Ireland
 1.Darren Randolph (IRL - Middlesbrough)2   (270')
 2.Gary Rogers (IRL - Dundalk)2   (360')
 3.Gavin Bazunu (IRL - Shamrock Rovers)0   (180')
 4.Gerard Doherty (IRL - Derry City)0   (180')
 5.Mark McNulty (IRL - Cork City)0   (180')
Morocco
 1.Yassine Bounou (MAR - Girona)1   (90')
Mexico
 1.Alfredo Saldivar Medina (MEX - Pumas UNAM)3   (360')
 2.Jose de Jesus Corona (MEX - Cruz Azul)3   (360')
 3.Jose Hernandez (MEX - Atlas)2   (360')
 4.Jose Antonio Rodriguez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)2   (360')
 5.Guillermo Ochoa (MEX - Standard)2   (450')
 6.Jonathan Orozco (MEX - Santos Laguna)1   (180')
 7.Alfredo Talavera (MEX - Toluca)1   (256')
 8.Hugo Gonzalez (MEX - Necaxa)1   (360')
 9.Alfonso Blanco (MEX - Pachuca)1   (360')
 10.Rodolfo Cota (MEX - Leon)1   (360')
 11.Luis Garcia (MEX - Toluca)0   (100')
 12.Carlos Acevedo (MEX - Santos Laguna)0   (180')
 13.Edgar Hernandez (MEX - Veracruz)0   (180')
 14.Raul Gudino (MEX - CD Guadalajara)0   (360')
 15.Gibran Lajud (MEX - Tijuana)0   (360')
Portugal
 1.Bruno Vale (POR - Apollon Limassol)2   (540')
 2.Cristiano Figueiredo (POR - Setúbal)1   (90')
 3.Daniel Heuer Fernandes (POR - Darmstadt)1   (180')
 4.Claudio Ramos (POR - Tondela)0   (90')
 5.Ricardo Ferreira (POR - Portimonense)0   (90')
 6.Rui Patrício (POR - Wolverhampton)0   (90')
 7.Ricardo (POR - Chaves)0   (90')
 8.Beto (POR - Goztepe)0   (90')
 9.Mario Felgueiras (POR - Anorthosis Famagusta)0   (180')
 10.Eduardo aka Eduardo dos Reis Carvalho (POR - Vitesse)0   (450')
Russia
 1.Aleksandar Maksimenko (RUS - Spartak Moscow)4   (450')
 2.Andrey Lunev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)3   (360')
 3.Aleksandr Belenov (RUS - Ufa)3   (630')
 4.Aleksandr Vasyutin (RUS - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 5.Evgeny Konyukhov (RUS - Samara)2   (270')
 6.Guilherme aka Guilherme Alvim Marinato (RUS - Lokomotiv Moscow)2   (270')
 7.Ilya Abaev (RUS - Rostov)2   (270')
 8.Evgeni Frolov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)2   (360')
 9.Evgeni Kobozev (RUS - Pyunik)1   (226')
 10.Michail Levashov (RUS - Arsenal Tula)1   (270')
 11.Stanislav Kritsyuk (RUS - Krasnodar)1   (270')
 12.Anton Shunin (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)1   (270')
 13.Igor Akinfeev (RUS - CSKA Moscow)1   (270')
 14.Evgeniy Gorodov (RUS - Grozny)1   (270')
 15.Yuri Dyupin (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)1   (360')
 16.Maxim Rudakov (RUS - HJK)1   (540')
 17.Yuri Lodygin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)0   (90')
 18.Soslan Djanaev (RUS - Rubin Kazan)0   (270')
 19.David Yurchenko (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)0   (270')
Serbia
 1.Aleksandar Jovanovic (SRB - Aarhus)3   (450')
 2.Predrag Rajkovic (SRB - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)3   (540')
 3.Mladen Zivkovic (SRB - Nis)2   (360')
 4.Vladimir Stojkovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)2   (450')
 5.Nikola Peric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)2   (540')
 6.Ognjen Cancarevic (SRB - Alashkert FC)2   (540')
 7.Filip Kljajic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)1   (90')
 8.Filip Pajovic (SRB - Ujpest)1   (360')
 9.Bojan Pavlovic (SRB - Sarajevo)1   (360')
 10.Nikola Mirkovic (SRB - Atromitos)0   (180')
Sweden
 1.Andreas Linde (SWE - Molde)4   (540')
 2.Johan Dahlin (SWE - Malmö)4   (540')
 3.Jacob Rinne (SWE - Aalborg)2   (450')
 4.Patrik Carlgren (SWE - Randers)2   (540')
 5.Peter Abrahamsson (SWE - Haecken)1   (270')
 6.Oscar Linner (SWE - AIK)1   (360')
 7.Karl-Johan Johnsson (SWE - Guingamp)0   (90')
 8.Johannes Hopf (SWE - Ankaragucu)0   (90')
 9.Kristoffer Nordfeldt (SWE - Swansea)0   (112')
 10.Andreas Isaksson (SWE - Djurgårdens)0   (180')
Switzerland
 1.David von Ballmoos (SWI - Young Boys Bern)3   (360')
 2.Yanick Brecher (SWI - Zurich)2   (360')
 3.Jonas Omlin (SWI - Basel)2   (720')
 4.Kevin Fickentscher (SWI - Sion)1   (270')
 5.Andreas Hirzel (SWI - Vaduz)1   (360')
 6.Laurent Walthert (SWI - Xamax)1   (360')
 7.Diego Benaglio (SWI - Monaco)0   (90')
 8.Hrvoje Bukovski (SWI - Luftetari)0   (136')
 9.Yvon Mvogo (SWI - Leipzig)0   (180')
 10.Noam Baumann (SWI - Lugano)0   (360')
 11.Guillaume Faivre (SWI - Thun)0   (360')
 12.Mirko Salvi (SWI - Luzern)0   (540')
Czech Republic
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 2.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 3.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 4.Petr Cech (CZE - Arsenal)0   (90')
 5.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)0   (180')
 6.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Uruguay
 1.Leonardo Burian (URU - Colon)1   (90')
 2.Fernando Muslera (URU - Galatasaray)0   (90')
 3.Sebastian Sosa (URU - Monarcas Morelia)0   (360')
 4.Nicolas Vikonis (URU - Puebla)0   (360')
Albania
 1.Stivi Frasheri (ALB - Kukesi)2   (450')
 2.Etrit Berisha (ALB - Atalanta)1   (180')
 3.Gentian Selmani (ALB - Laci)1   (360')
 4.Alban Hoxha (ALB - Partizani)0   (180')
 5.Edvan Bakaj (ALB - Drita)0   (270')
Armenia
 1.Anatoly Ayvazov (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 2.Aram Hayrapetyan (ARM - FC Banants)0   (90')
 3.Grigor Meliksetyan (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 4.Gevorg Kasparov (ARM - Gandzasar)0   (90')
 5.Arsen Beglaryan (ARM - Liepaja)0   (180')
Austria
 1.Cican Stankovic (AUT - Red Bull Salzburg)2   (180')
 2.Richard Strebinger (AUT - Rapid Wien)1   (180')
 3.Alexander Schlager (AUT - LASK Linz)1   (360')
 4.Dejan Stojanovic (AUT - Sint-Gall)1   (540')
 5.Tobias Schuetzenauer (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (90')
 6.Andreas Leitner (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 7.Manuel Kuttin (AUT - Admira Moedling)0   (90')
 8.Marco Knaller (AUT - Ingolstadt)0   (180')
 9.Joerg Siebenhandl (AUT - Sturm Graz)0   (270')
 10.Heinz Lindner (AUT - Grasshopper)0   (360')
Azerbaijan
 1.Salahat Agayev (AZE - FK Neftchi)0   (180')
 2.Kamran Agayev (AZE - Inter Baku)0   (180')
Belarus
 1.Denis Scherbitski (BLR - Bate Borisov)2   (360')
 2.Andrey Gorbunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)2   (450')
 3.Aleksandr Gutor (BLR - Dinamo Brest)1   (270')
 4.Andrey Klimovich (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)1   (360')
 5.Sergei Ignatovich (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)0   (90')
 6.Sergey Chernik (BLR - Nancy)0   (90')
 7.Pavel Pavlyuchenko (BLR - Dinamo Brest)0   (90')
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Dino Hamzic (BIH - Chikhura)2   (360')
 2.Asmir Begovic (BIH - Bournemouth)1   (90')
 3.Jasmin Fejzic (BIH - Magdeburg)1   (180')
 4.Vedran Kjosevski (BIH - Zeljeznicar)1   (360')
 5.Jasmin Buric (BIH - Lech Poznan)1   (450')
 6.Luka Bilobrk (BIH - Široki Brijeg)0   (180')
 7.Antonio Soldo (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)0   (316')
Bulgaria
 1.Georgi Petkov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)1   (180')
 2.Bozhidar Mitrev (BUL - Levski Sofia)0   (135')
Estonia
 1.Pavel Londak (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)1   (90')
 2.Mait Toom (EST - Flora Tallinn)1   (360')
 3.Matvei Igonen (EST - Lillestroem)0   (90')
 4.Vitali Teles (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)0   (90')
 5.Sergei Lepmets (EST - Levadia Maardu)0   (180')
 6.Artur Kotenko (EST - Trans Narva)0   (180')
Finland
 1.Jesse Joronen (FIN - Copenhagen)3   (630')
 2.Oskari Forsman (FIN - FC Lahti)1   (90')
 3.Otso Virtanen (FIN - KuPS)0   (180')
 4.Niki Maeenpaeae (FIN - Bristol City)0   (180')
 5.Mika Hilander (FIN - Ilves)0   (180')
Georgia
 1.Roin Kvaskhvadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)2   (540')
 2.Zauri Makharadze (GEO - Zorya)0   (23')
 3.Demetre Buliskeria (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)0   (180')
 4.Giorgi Makaridze (GEO - Rio Ave)0   (180')
Greece
 1.Alexandros Paschalakis (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)2   (360')
 2.Andreas Gianniotis (GRE - Olympiakos)1   (180')
 3.Antonis Stergiakis (GRE - Slavia Sofia)0   (180')
 4.Vasilios Barkas (GRE - AEK Athens)0   (180')
 5.Georgios Athanasiadis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)0   (180')
 6.Giannis Anestis (GRE - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (180')
Hungary
 1.Adam Kovacsik (HUN - Videoton)3   (540')
 2.David Grof (HUN - Budapest Honved)2   (360')
 3.Péter Gulácsi (HUN - Leipzig)1   (90')
 4.Dénes Dibusz (HUN - Ferencvaros)0   (180')
 5.Adam Bogdan (HUN - Hibernian)0   (450')
Faroe Islands
 1.Gunnar Nielsen (FRO - Hafnarfjördur)2   (360')
 2.Roi Moerk Hentze (FRO - B36 Torshavn)1   (450')
 3.Eli Joensen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 4.Trygvi Askham (FRO - B36 Torshavn)0   (90')
 5.Tordur Thomsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)0   (90')
 6.Elias Rasmussen (FRO - Vikingur)0   (360')
 7.Kristian Joensen (FRO - Klaksvik)0   (360')
Northern Ireland
 1.Jonathan Tuffey (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 2.James Taylor (NIR - Glenavon)0   (90')
 3.Bailey Peacock-Farrell (NIR - Leeds United)0   (180')
 4.Brian Neeson (NIR - Cliftonville)0   (180')
 5.Christopher Johns (NIR - Luftetari)0   (270')
 6.Sean O'Neill (NIR - Crusaders)0   (360')
Iceland
 1.Anton Ari Einarsson (ISL - Valur)2   (540')
 2.Haraldur Bjoernsson (ISL - Stjarnan)1   (360')
 3.Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson (ISL - Dijon)0   (90')
 4.Halldor Pall Geirsson (ISL - IBV Vestmannaeyjar)0   (180')
 5.Hannes Thór Halldórsson (ISL - Qarabag)0   (180')
Israel
 1.Itamar Nitzan (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)1   (180')
 2.David Goresh (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)0   (360')
Kazakhstan
 1.Nenad Eric (KAZ - Astana)3   (540')
 2.Vladmir Plotnikov (KAZ - Kairat)2   (450')
 3.Nikita Kalmykov (KAZ - Irtysh Pavlodar)1   (180')
 4.Stas Pokatilov (KAZ - Kairat)0   (90')
Latvia
 1.Jevgenijs Nerugals (LAT - FK Spartaks)3   (450')
 2.Marcis Melecis (LAT - FK Spartaks)1   (90')
 3.Roberts Ozols (LAT - Riga FC)1   (180')
 4.Maxim Uvarenko (LAT - Ventspils)1   (360')
Lithuania
 1.Tomas Svedkauskas (LTU - Traku FK)3   (540')
 2.Vytautas Cerniauskas (LTU - PFC CSKA-Sofia)2   (540')
 3.Giedrius Arlauskis (LTU - Cluj)1   (270')
 4.Ernestas Setkus (LTU - Hapoel Haifa)1   (360')
 5.Dziugas Bartkus (LTU - Zalgiris Vilnius)1   (540')
Luxembourg
 1.Emmanuel Tomas Cabral (LUX - CS Fola Esch)0   (90')
 2.Jonathan Joubert (LUX - F91 Dudelange)0   (540')
Macedonia
 1.Kostadin Zahov (MKD - KF Shkendija)3   (540')
 2.Suat Zendeli (MKD - Shkupi Skopje)1   (180')
 3.Damjan Siskovski (MKD - FC Lahti)0   (90')
 4.Filip Gacevski (MKD - FK Vardar Skopje)0   (180')
 5.Daniel Bozinovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)0   (180')
 6.Kristijan Naumovski (MKD - Birkirkara)0   (180')
Malta
 1.Justin Haber (MLT - Gzira United)1   (270')
 2.Henry Bonello (MLT - Valletta)1   (360')
 3.Anthony Curmi (MLT - Gzira United)0   (90')
 4.Steve Sultana (MLT - Balzan FC)0   (360')
Moldova
 1.Sergei Pascenco (MDA - Sheriff Tiraspol)2   (270')
 2.Alexei Coselev (MDA - Fortuna Sittard)0   (90')
 3.Radu Mitu (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)0   (180')
 4.Dumitru Celeadnic (MDA - CS Petrocub)0   (180')
 5.Vladimir Livsit (MDA - FC Zaria)0   (180')
Montenegro
 1.Andrija Dragojevic (MNE - Pyunik)2   (315')
 2.Damir Ljuljanovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)1   (180')
 3.Danijel Petkovic (MNE - Lorient)1   (360')
 4.Vladan Giljen (MNE - Sutjeska)1   (360')
 5.Vuk Radovic (MNE - Rudar Pljevlja)0   (180')
 6.Milan Mijatovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)0   (180')
Norway
 1.Andre Hansen (NOR - Rosenborg)3   (540')
 2.Aslak Falch (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)2   (270')
 3.Jonathan Rasheed (NOR - Haecken)0   (90')
 4.Ørjan Nyland (NOR - Aston Villa)0   (90')
 5.Sten Michael Grytebust (NOR - Odense)0   (450')
Wales
 1.Wayne Hennessey (WAL - Crystal Palace)1   (90')
 2.Ashley Morris (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)1   (360')
Poland
 1.Arkadiusz Malarz (POL - Legia Warsaw)3   (540')
 2.Rafal Gikiewicz (POL - Union Berlin)1   (180')
 3.Tomasz Loska (POL - Gornik Zabrze)1   (360')
 4.Lukasz Fabianski (POL - West Ham)0   (90')
 5.Bartosz Bialkowski (POL - Ipswich Town)0   (180')
Romania
 1.Cristian Balgradean (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)3   (360')
 2.Valentin Cojocaru (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)2   (360')
 3.Silviu Lung (ROM - Kayseri)1   (90')
 4.Cosmin Andrei Vatca (ROM - Cluj)1   (90')
 5.Costel Pantilimon (ROM - Nottingham Forest)1   (270')
 6.Ciprian Tatarusanu (ROM - Nantes)0   (90')
 7.Florin Nita (ROM - Sparta Prague)0   (180')
San Marino
 1.Filippo Giannelli (SMR - Folgore)0   (180')
Slovakia
 1.Igor Semrinec (SVK - Trencin)3   (540')
 2.Martin Chudy (SVK - Spartak Trnava)2   (540')
 3.Marek Rodak (SVK - Rotherham United)1   (180')
 4.Michal Sulla (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)1   (360')
 5.Marian Kelemen (SVK - Jagiellonia Bialystok)1   (360')
 6.Martin Polacek (SVK - Levski Sofia)0   (45')
 7.Martin Dubravka (SVK - Newcastle)0   (90')
 8.Matus Putnocky (SVK - Lech Poznan)0   (90')
 9.Dominik Greif (SVK - Slovan Bratislava)0   (180')
 10.Pavol Bajza (SVK - Vejle Boldklub)0   (360')
Slovenia
 1.Jasmin Handanovic (SLO - Maribor)5   (540')
 2.Aljaz Ivacic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)3   (450')
 3.Marko Pridigar (SLO - Velenje)2   (270')
 4.Dejan Milic (SLO - Domzale)1   (360')
 5.Anze Malnar (SLO - Velenje)0   (90')
 6.Nejc Vidmar (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)0   (90')
Turkey
 1.Sinan Bolat (TUR - Antwerp)3   (270')
 2.Tolga Zengin (TUR - Besiktas)3   (450')
 3.Mert Gunok (TUR - Istanbul Basaksehir)2   (270')
 4.Tolgahan Acar (TUR - Sivasspor)1   (90')
 5.Gokhan Akkan (TUR - Rizespor)0   (90')
 6.Ertac Ozbir (TUR - Yeni Malatyaspor)0   (90')
 7.Harun Tekin (TUR - Bursaspor)0   (90')
 8.Ramazan Kose (TUR - Kasimpasa)0   (90')
 9.Onur Kivrak (TUR - Trabzonspor)0   (90')
 10.Hakan Canbazoglu (TUR - Erzurum BB)0   (90')
 11.Fatih Ozturk (TUR - Akhisar Belediyespor)0   (90')
 12.Serkan Kirintili (TUR - Konyaspor)0   (90')
 13.Haydar Yilmaz (TUR - Alanyaspor)0   (90')
 14.Volkan Demirel (TUR - Fenerbahce)0   (270')
Ukraine
 1.Dmytro Nepogodov (UKR - Tobol Kostanay)2   (360')
 2.Denys Boiko (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)1   (180')
 3.Dmitriy Bezotosnyi (UKR - FK Qabala)1   (180')
 4.Evgen Galchuk (UKR - Illichivets)0   (90')
 5.Sergey Pogorili (UKR - Samtredia)0   (180')
 6.Yaroslav Godzur (UKR - Ural)0   (270')
 7.Rustam Khudzhamov (UKR - Illichivets)0   (270')
Chile
 1.Gabriel Arias (CHL - Racing Club)0   (90')
Ecuador
 1.Alexander Dominguez (ECU - Velez Sarsfield)1   (90')
Peru
 1.Pedro Gallese (PER - Veracruz)0   (180')
Venezuela
 1.Jose Contreras (VEN - Chateauroux)1   (360')
Algeria
 1.Mehdi Jeannin (ALG - Clermont)2   (360')
Benin
 1.Saturnin Allagbe (BEN - Niort)0   (360')
Congo
 1.Brice Samba (CGO - Caen)0   (90')
Mali
 1.Mamadou Samassa (MLI - Troyes)1   (270')
Congo DR
 1.Parfait Mandanda (COD - Charleroi)0   (270')
Timor-Leste
 1.Marco Rocha (TLS - Santa Clara)0   (90')
Australia
 1.Danny Vukovic (AUS - Genk)3   (450')
 2.Mathew Ryan (AUS - Brighton & Hove Albion)0   (90')
 3.Mark Romano Birighitti (AUS - NAC)0   (90')
Iran
 1.Amir Abedzadeh (IRN - Marítimo)1   (90')
 2.Daniel Davari (IRN - Duisburg)0   (180')
Philippines
 1.Neil Etheridge (PHI - Cardiff City)0   (90')
Gibraltar
 1.Jamie Robba (GIB - St Joseph's)0   (90')
Kosovo
 1.Visar Bekaj (KOS - FC Prishtina)3   (360')
 2.Faton Maloku (KOS - Kukesi)1   (90')
 3.Leutrim Rexhepi (KOS - Drita)1   (270')
Czechoslovakia
 1.Tomáš Vaclík (CZE - Sevilla)3   (270')
 2.Milos Buchta (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)1   (180')
 3.Tomáš Koubek (CZE - Rennes)0   (90')
 4.Petr Cech (CZE - Arsenal)0   (90')
 5.Ondrej Kolar (CZE - Slavia Prague)0   (180')
 6.Patrik Macej (CZE - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)0   (360')
Germany
 1.Marvin Schwaebe (GER - Brondby)3   (720')
 2.Lars Unnerstall (GER - VVV)1   (90')
 3.Markus Schubert (GER - Dynamo Dresden)1   (180')
 4.Timon Wellenreuther (GER - Willem II)1   (180')
 5.Julian Pollersbeck (GER - Hamburg)1   (180')
 6.Leopold Zingerle (GER - Paderborn)1   (180')
 7.Timo Horn (GER - Cologne)1   (180')
 8.Robin Himmelmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)1   (180')
 9.Manuel Riemann (GER - Bochum)1   (180')
 10.Martin Maennel (GER - Erzgebirge Aue)1   (180')
 11.Kenneth Kronholm (GER - Holstein Kiel)1   (180')
 12.Odisseas Vlachodimos (GER - Benfica)1   (270')
 13.Sebastian Mielitz (GER - SonderjyskE)1   (450')
 14.Marius Mueller (GER - Leipzig)0   (90')
 15.Janis Blaswich (GER - Heracles)0   (90')
 16.Sascha Burchert (GER - Greuther Furth)0   (155')
 17.Marcel Schuhen (GER - Sandhausen)0   (180')
 18.Stefan Ortega (GER - Bielefeld)0   (180')
 19.Kevin Mueller (GER - Heidenheim)0   (180')
 20.Philipp Pentke (GER - Jahn Regensburg)0   (180')
DR Congo
 1.Parfait Mandanda (COD - Charleroi)0   (270')