Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

All competitions
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (NGA - Ventspils)
 Ivan Santini (CRO - Anderlecht)
 3.Marton Eppel (HUN - Kairat)
 Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 7.Uros Nikolic (SRB - Dinamo Minsk)
 Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 Habib Diallo (SEN - Metz)
 Landry Dimata (BEL - Anderlecht)
 Andraz Sporar (SLO - Slovan Bratislava)
 Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Jonathan David (CAN - Ghent)
 Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 21.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
 Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Hobro)
 Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Stephen Mallan (SCO - Hibernian)
 Denis Dragus (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Florian Kamberi (SWI - Hibernian)
 Allan Sousa (BRA - Vejle Boldklub)
 Jakub Swierczok (POL - Ludogorets)
 Moha (MAR - Slovan Bratislava)
 Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Eliran Atar (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - Olympiakos)
 Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 43.Pierre-Yves Hamel (FRA - Lorient)
 Galin Ivanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 André-Pierre Gignac (FRA - Tigres UANL)
 Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (KAZ - Kairat)
 Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Issah Abass (GHA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Fotis Papoulis (GRE - Apollon Limassol)
 Klaemint Olsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Cedric Itten (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 Ricardo Gomes (CPV - Partizan Belgrade)
 Pavel Savitski (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Thomas Goiginger (AUT - LASK Linz)
 Kaveh Rezaei (IRN - Charleroi)
 Ante Erceg (CRO - Brondby)
 Philip Azango (NGA - Trencin)
 Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 Ariagner Smith (NIC - FK Spartaks)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Tornike Kapanadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (ESP - Olympiakos)
 Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 Aderinsola Eseola (UKR - Kairat)
 Victor Davila (CHL - Necaxa)
 Dejan Sorgic (SRB - Thun)
 Youssouf Bayo (CIV - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Sulejman Krpic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)
 Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Pizzi (POR - Benfica)
 Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
 Romain Armand (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Mayron De Almeida (BEL - Niederkorn)
 Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
 Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Liviu Antal (ROM - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Elis Bakaj (ALB - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Gaëtan Charbonnier (FRA - Brest)
 94.Neal Maupay (FRA - Brentford)
 Michael Jacobs (ENG - Wigan)
 Andreas Weimann (AUT - Bristol City)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Andrey Kozlov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Josh Magennis (NIR - Bolton)
 Harvey Barnes (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Arijan Ademi (MKD - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Benik Afobe (ENG - Stoke)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Esbjerg)
 Erik Grendel (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Diego Lainez (MEX - CF America)
 Florian Aye (FRA - Clermont)
 Assan Ceesay (GAM - Lugano)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
 David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Richarlison (BRA - Everton)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Kemar Roofe (ENG - Leeds United)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Nuno Morais (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Tom Lawrence (WAL - Derby County)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Leeds United)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Matheus Cunha (BRA - Leipzig)
 Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Bojan Cecaric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
 Donát Zsótér (HUN - Ujpest)
 Fabian Frei (SWI - Basel)
 Pablo Barrera (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Aviles Hurtado (COL - Monterrey)
 Gaetan Karlen (SWI - Xamax)
 Adrian Petre (ROM - Esbjerg)
 Tavares (BRA - Maribor)
 Efe Ambrose (NGA - Hibernian)
 Sadio Mané (SEN - Liverpool)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)
 Bacar Balde (GBS - Pyunik)
 John McGinn (SCO - Hibernian)
 Andrea Chukanov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 David Gray (SCO - Hibernian)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Martin Braithwaite (DEN - Middlesbrough)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 Brian Fernandez (ARG - Necaxa)
 Roger Martinez (COL - CF America)
 Nick Powell (ENG - Wigan)
 Ollie Watkins (ENG - Brentford)
 László Kleinheisler (HUN - Astana)
 Thomas Buffel (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Kingsley Boateng (ITA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
 Jonathan Rodriguez (URU - Santos Laguna)
 Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 Adrian Winter (SWI - Zurich)
 Kees Luijckx (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Gianni Bruno (BEL - CS Bruges)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri (ARG - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Rubens Sambueza (ARG - Toluca)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Rasmus Nicolaisen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Dynamo Kiev)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (SRB - Nis)
 Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
 Carlos Gonzalez (PAR - Pumas UNAM)
 Pavel Nekhaychik (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Zwolle)
 Daniel Smuga (POL - Gornik Zabrze)
 Alexis Claude (FRA - Lorient)
 Wesley Moraes (BRA - Bruges)
 Yanis Merdji (FRA - Auxerre)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (NED - Bruges)
 Nicolas Sanchez (ARG - Monterrey)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
 Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Gaëtan Laborde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Molde)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Jonathan Levi (SWE - Rosenborg)
 Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
 Dani Quintana (ESP - Qarabag)
 Duvan Zapata (COL - Atalanta)
 Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ibrahima Niane (SEN - Metz)
 Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
 Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (UKR - Zorya)
 Guido Rodriguez (ARG - CF America)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Jay Rodriguez (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Roberto Pereyra (ARG - Watford)
 Lamine Fomba (FRA - Auxerre)
 Farid Boulaya (FRA - Metz)
 Angel Zaldivar (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Yoann Touzghar (TUN - Troyes)
 Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Lens)
 Gaetan Robail (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Ahmed Said (GHA - Hajduk Split)
 Dominik Frieser (AUT - LASK Linz)
 Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Aliou Badji (SEN - Djurgårdens)
 Yannick Mamilonne (GLP - Paris FC)
 Mijo Caktas (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 Giorgos Manousos (GRE - Atromitos)
 Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Ande Dona Ndoh (CMR - Niort)
 Ibrahima Conte (GUI - Niort)
 Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
 Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Grégory Bourillon (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Taras Romanczuk (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Hicham Faik (MAR - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jack Cork (ENG - Burnley)
 Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Ruslan Fomin (UKR - Illichivets)
 Cristian Menendez (ARG - Veracruz)
 Oleg Ivanov (RUS - Grozny)
 Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 Ray Sandoval (PER - Monarcas Morelia)
 Julio Cesar Furch (ARG - Santos Laguna)
 Diego Valdes (CHL - Monarcas Morelia)
 Dellatorre (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Loïc Nego (FRA - Videoton)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Mayron George (CRC - Midtjylland)
 Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
 Kadu (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Danilo (BRA - Budapest Honved)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Bryan Rochez (HND - Nacional)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (FRA - Vaduz)
 Bas Dost (NED - Sporting Portugal)
 Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Hen Ezra (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Gunnar Vatnhamar (FRO - Vikingur)
 Arnór Ingvi Traustason (ISL - Malmö)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jo Santos (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Olivier Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Bagaly Dabo (FRA - FK Neftchi)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Domzale)
 Billel Omrani (FRA - Cluj)
 Nermin Haskic (BIH - Nis)
 Vladimir Ambros (MDA - CS Petrocub)
 James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Reginaldo (MOZ - Kukesi)
 Mohamed Konate (CIV - Pyunik)
 Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Cesar Meza (PAR - Inter Baku)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Budu Zivzivadze (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 Radovan Pankov (SRB - Nis)
 Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Mile Savkovic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Daleho Irandust (SWE - Haecken)
 Mathias Joergensen (DEN - Odense)
 Hallur Hansson (FRO - AC Horsens)
 Filip Holender (SRB - Budapest Honved)
 Sebastian Czajkowski (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 Dominik Radic (CRO - Velenje)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Velenje)
 Robert Mak (SVK - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Sion)
 Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Mikkel Agger (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Hanan Maman (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Liridon Leci (ALB - Drita)
 301.Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Joao Victor (BRA - LASK Linz)
 Nabil Bahoui (SWE - Grasshopper)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Partizan Belgrade)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Apollon Limassol)
 Sebino Plaku (ALB - Kukesi)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Cristian Noboa (ECU - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 Vasil Bozhikov (BUL - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mitja Viler (SLO - Maribor)
 Juan Delgado (CHL - Tondela)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
 Vincent Ruefli (SWI - Paris FC)
 Blessing Eleke (NGA - Luzern)
 Stefan Schwab (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Pablo Chavarría (ARG - Reims)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Marco Djuricin (AUT - Grasshopper)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Ghent)
 Lazar Marin (BUL - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 Haris Harba (BIH - Kukesi)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Jimmy Cabot (FRA - Lorient)
 Ivan Martic (CRO - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Eric Botteghin (BRA - Feyenoord)
 Raoul Baicu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Mijat Maric (SWI - Lokeren)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Fahd El Khoumisti (FRA - Orleans)
 Guilherme Arana (BRA - Sevilla)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Hervé Bazile (HAI - Le Havre)
 Juan Culio (ARG - Cluj)
 Formose Mendy (FRA - Red Star)
 Mehdy Guezoui (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Wesley Jobello (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Eden Ben Basat (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Oliver McBurnie (SCO - Swansea)
 Daniel Avramovski (MKD - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 George Baldock (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Roger (ESP - Levante)
 Aboubakary Kante (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Paul Pogba (FRA - Manchester United)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 Jérémy Perbet (FRA - Charleroi)
 Jessy Bennet (FRA - Grenoble)
 Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Leipzig)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Rasmus Lauritsen (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Mehdi Tahrat (ALG - Lens)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Goran Brkic (SRB - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Yan Danda (ENG - Swansea)
 Evandro (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 David Gomis (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Ever Banega (ARG - Sevilla)
 Guilherme Finkler (BRA - Suduva)
 Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Lassana Coulibaly (MLI - Glasgow Rangers)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Macauley Chrisantus (NGA - HJK)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (FRA - Sochaux)
 Michael Jose Barreto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Denis Voynov (RUS - Pyunik)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Mads Boe Mikkelsen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Stelvio (AGO - F91 Dudelange)
 Hans Hateboer (NED - Atalanta)
 Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
 Luis Fuentes (MEX - Tijuana)
 Josema (ESP - Sochaux)
 Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 El Hadj Dabo (SEN - Valenciennes)
 Walter Gonzalez (PAR - Leon)
 Dion Cools (BEL - Bruges)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Carlos Orrantia (MEX - Santos Laguna)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
 Daniel Crowley (ENG - Willem II)
 Tommy Elphick (ENG - Aston Villa)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Edson Puch (CHL - Queretaro FC)
 Evandro (BRA - Hull City)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Kasper Risgård (DEN - Aalborg)
 Roberto Alvarado (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Luis Mendoza (MEX - Toluca)
 Thomas Murg (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
 Sergey Breev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)
 Rafael Ratao (BRA - Zorya)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Goran Milovic (CRO - Ostend)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (ESP - Leeds United)
 Denis Popovic (SLO - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Wataru Endo (JPN - St. Truiden)
 Sindri Guri (ALB - Ostend)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (ISL - Valur)
 Ernesto Vega (MEX - Toluca)
 Liam Cooper (SCO - Leeds United)
 Aleksei Sutormin (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Dejan Djenic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Ermedin Demirovic (BIH - Sochaux)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Dimitrios Limnios (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Svetozar Markovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Ivelin Popov (BUL - Spartak Moscow)
 Dieter Villalpando (MEX - Necaxa)
 Seidu Yahaya (GHA - Dinamo Minsk)
 Diadie Samassekou (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Guevin Tormin (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Ivan Novoseltsev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Sebastian Mailat (ROM - Cluj)
 Ibrahima Konate (FRA - Leipzig)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Jose Cevallos (ECU - Lokeren)
 Viktor Klonaridis (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Timothy Derijck (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
 Matthew Phillips (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
 Franco Jara (ARG - Pachuca)
 Oribe Peralta (MEX - CF America)
 Tomasz Cywka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Anders Christiansen (DEN - Malmö)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Stanislav Dragun (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (EGY - Aston Villa)
 Alan Hutton (SCO - Aston Villa)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Aden Flint (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Seyi Adekoya (USA - Vendsyssel FF)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Rosenborg)
 Adlène Guédioura (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
 Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Stewart Downing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (UKR - Illichivets)
 Luke Shaw (ENG - Manchester United)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Joia Nuno Da Costa (CPV - Strasburg)
 Abdou Sissoko (FRA - Strasburg)
 Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
 Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Heri (POR - Moreirense)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Lebo Mothiba (RSA - Lille)
 Alexander Cvetkovic (ENG - Grasshopper)
 Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
 Nicolas Pepe (FRA - Lille)
 Fredy (AGO - Belenenses)
 Jurgen Mattheij (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Bernardo Silva (POR - Manchester City)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Samara)
 Marcus Thuram (FRA - Guingamp)
 Ismael Traore (CIV - Angers)
 Angelo Fulgini (FRA - Angers)
 Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Julio Tavares (CPV - Dijon)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Bruno Fernandes (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Nicola Sutter (SWI - Thun)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
 Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
 Neymar JR (BRA - Paris SG)
 Raúl Jiménez (MEX - Wolverhampton)
 Pedro Mendes (POR - Montpellier)
 Birger Verstraete (BEL - Ghent)
 Ezgjan Alioski (MKD - Leeds United)
 Moussa Doumbia (MLI - Reims)
 Sada Thioub (FRA - Nîmes)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Sebastian Ribas (URU - Lanus)
 Clément Grenier (FRA - Rennes)
 Wahbi Khazri (TUN - Saint-Étienne)
 Diego Viera (PAR - Godoy Cruz)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
 Pierrick Capelle (FRA - Angers)
 Nathan (BRA - Grasshopper)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
 Valeriane Gvilia (GEO - Luzern)
 Jonathan Bamba (FRA - Lille)
 Andres Ibarguen (COL - CF America)
 Bruno Valdez (PAR - CF America)
 Glenn Bijl (NED - FC Emmen)
 Anco Jansen (NED - FC Emmen)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Luis Montes (MEX - Leon)
 William da Silva (BRA - Toluca)
 Yairo Moreno (COL - Leon)
 Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
 Maximiliano Ceratto (ARG - Leon)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Toluca)
 Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
 Mohamed Salah (EGY - Liverpool)
 Bertrand Traoré (BFA - Lyon)
 Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Aalborg)
 Daniel Sturridge (ENG - Liverpool)
 Stef Nijland (NED - De Graafschap)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Lyon)
 Fabian Serrarens (NED - De Graafschap)
 Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
 Matus Bero (SVK - Vitesse)
 Andres Mosquera (COL - Leon)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Senou Coulibaly (FRA - Dijon)
 Mohamed Turay (SLE - St. Truiden)
 Myron Boadu (GHA - AZ Alkmaar)
 Damien Marcq (FRA - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jorrit Smeets (NED - Fortuna Sittard)
 Edinho (POR - Feirense)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Clement Depres (FRA - Nîmes)
 Loïs Diony (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Guus Hupperts (NED - Lokeren)
 Renaud Ripart (FRA - Nîmes)
 Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
 Daniil Lesovoy (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Yacine Brahimi (ALG - Porto)
 Raheem Sterling (ENG - Manchester City)
 Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jesús Corona (MEX - Porto)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (BEL - Porto)
 Denzel Dumfries (ARU - PSV)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 William Owusu (GHA - Antwerp)
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
 Adrien Rabiot (FRA - Paris SG)
 Joselu (ESP - Newcastle)
 Jan Vertonghen (BEL - Tottenham)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Rodrigo Galo (BRA - AEK Athens)
 Artem Biesiedin (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
 Gabriel Achilier (ECU - Monarcas Morelia)
 Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Gaston Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Dele Alli (ENG - Tottenham)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Jordan Rhodes (SCO - Norwich)
 James Chester (WAL - Aston Villa)
 Ryan Fraser (SCO - Bournemouth)
 Eberechi Eze (NGA - QPR)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Britt Assombalonga (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (FRA - Clermont)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Maxime Barthelme (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Bruges)
 Valère Germain (FRA - Marseille)
 Yoane Wissa (FRA - Lorient)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Walid Mesloub (ALG - Lens)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Jeremy Choplin (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Abdoulaye Sané (SEN - Sochaux)
 Florian Thauvin (FRA - Marseille)
 Jake Clarke-Salter (ENG - Vitesse)
 Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Guillermo Celis (COL - Guimarães)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jamie Vardy (ENG - Leicester)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Jay Fulton (SCO - Swansea)
 Gustavo Bou (ARG - Racing Club)
 Miller Bolaños (ECU - Tijuana)
 Rony Lopes (POR - Monaco)
 Matheus Doria (BRA - Santos Laguna)
 Stevan Jovetic (MNE - Monaco)
 Isaac Brizuela (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Birkir Bjarnason (ISL - Aston Villa)
 Michael Smith (ENG - Rotherham United)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Callum Wilson (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Gerardo Flores Zuniga (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Matias Caruzzo (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Timothy Weah (USA - Paris SG)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Wolverhampton)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (SRB - Waasland-Beveren)
 Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Setúbal)
 Danny Post (NED - VVV)
 Radamel Falcao (COL - Monaco)
 Emiliano Sala (ARG - Nantes)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Jamie Paterson (ENG - Bristol City)
 Grant Hanley (SCO - Norwich)
 André Claro (POR - Boavista)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Jorginho aka Jorge Luiz Frello (ITA - Chelsea)
 Billy Sharp (ENG - Sheffield United)
 N'Golo Kante (FRA - Chelsea)
 Lisandro López (ARG - Racing Club)
 Fraizer Campbell (ENG - Hull City)
 Jeffrey Schlupp (GHA - Crystal Palace)
 David Simão (POR - Boavista)
 Will Buckley (ENG - Bolton)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (ESP - Chelsea)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (WAL - West Bromwich)
 Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Crystal Palace)
 Joao Costa (POR - Setúbal)
 El Arabi Soudani (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Norwich)
 Callum Connolly (ENG - Wigan)
 David McGoldrick (IRL - Sheffield United)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Sofiane Daham (ALG - Sochaux)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Girts Karlsons (LAT - Liepaja)
 Maksim Bardachou (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Amir Dervisevic (SLO - Maribor)
 Slavik Alkhasov (AZE - Inter Baku)
 Nihad Mujakic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Alex Tamm (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
 Boris Cmiljanic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Babacar Sarr (SEN - Molde)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Ronnie Iversen (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Andrija Majdevac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Lewis Stevenson (SCO - Hibernian)
 Bojan Sankovic (MNE - Ujpest)
 Michael Duffy (NIR - Dundalk)
 Maldin Ymeraj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Giorgi Gabedava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Roman Debelko (UKR - Levadia Maardu)
 Robert Litauszki (HUN - Ujpest)
 Patrick Hoban (IRL - Dundalk)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (ARG - AIK)
 Robert Mudrazija (CRO - Osijek)
 Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Levan Kakubava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Nasiru Mohammed (GHA - Haecken)
 Joe Gormley (NIR - Cliftonville)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Morgan Lafont (FRA - UE Engordany)
 Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Kairat)
 Serikzhan Muzhikov (KAZ - Astana)
 Djordje Despotovic (SRB - Astana)
 Viktor Plotnikov (EST - Trans Narva)
 Miroslav Radovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Ognjen Todorovic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Alistair Roy (SCO - Derry City)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Marius Noubissi (CMR - Ilves)
  ( - FC Zaria)
 El Hadji Gueye (SEN - Liepaja)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (LAT - Riga FC)
 Daniel Carr (ENG - Shamrock Rovers)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Laci)
 Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - Gandzasar)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (ARM - Gandzasar)
 Etzaz Hussain (NOR - Molde)
 Ronan Hale (IRL - Derry City)
 Klemen Bolha (SLO - Velenje)
 Vladan Milosavljev (SRB - Luftetari)
 Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 José Cañas (ESP - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (NED - Red Star Belgrade)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Jan Vlasko (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Brian Lozano (URU - Santos Laguna)
 Bryan Rabello (CHL - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (SWI - Zurich)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (BIH - Lugano)
 Fabio Daprela (SWI - Lugano)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (ARG - Toluca)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Felipe Teixeira (POR - Steaua Bucharest)
 Ruslan Koryan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (POR - Leipzig)
 Eddi Gomes (GBS - Hafnarfjördur)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Hapoel Haifa)
 Azat Nurgaliev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Ingars Stuglis (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Zaydou Youssouf (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Artemiy Maleev (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Dennis Man (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Ingus Slampe (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Obinna Nwobodo (NGA - Ujpest)
 Mihailo Perovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Bernardo Matic (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Abu Kamara (LBR - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (FIN - KuPS)
 Sevkija Resic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Vlatko Simunac (CRO - Velenje)
 Abdullahi Alfa (NGA - Ventspils)
 Felipe Mora (CHL - Pumas UNAM)
 Lucas Jensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jose Carlos Van Rankin (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Tijuana)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Tijuana)
 Benjamin Stokke (NOR - Randers)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (ARG - Tigres UANL)
 Elias Hernandez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Geoffrey Treand (FRA - Xamax)
 Brandao (BRA - Vendsyssel FF)
 Vincent Sierro (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Andres Renteria (COL - Cruz Azul)
 Milton Caraglio (ARG - Cruz Azul)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Kurtis Byrne (IRL - TNS)
 Joannes Bjartalid (FRO - Klaksvik)
 Nikola Sharkoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Mamadou Mbodj (SEN - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Joshua Daniels (IRL - Glenavon)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Gergo Nagy (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Petar Petkovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 Emir Halilovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
 Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (ISL - Valur)
 Ante Solomun (CRO - Velenje)
 Robert Crawford (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Mervan Celik (SWE - Haecken)
 Danijel Pranjic (CRO - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Mirko Maric (CRO - Osijek)
 Igor Bugaiov (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Daniel Nagy (HUN - Ujpest)
 Paulinho (BRA - Haecken)
 Max Ebong (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Dylan Connolly (IRL - Dundalk)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (ALB - Laci)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Momchil Tsvetanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Izair Emini (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - HJK)
 Lukasz Cieslewicz (POL - B36 Torshavn)
 Michael Mifsud (MLT - Birkirkara)
 Cristian Ariel Cellay (ARG - UE Engordany)
 Boro (ESP - St Joseph's)
 Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Meriton Korenica (KOS - FC Prishtina)
 Enrique Carreno (ESP - Europa FC)
 Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Amadou Samb (SEN - Gzira United)
 Jorginho (BRA - Gzira United)
 Alejandro Moreno (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Fidan Gerbeshi (KOS - Drita)
 James Davies (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Giacomo Pracucci (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Szabolcs Huszti (HUN - Videoton)
 Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Bryan Melisse (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Haxhi Neziraj (SWI - Drita)
 Bujar Shabani (ALB - Drita)
 Umberto Semeraro (ITA - Folgore)
 Mirco Vassallo (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Miguel Ruiz (ESP - UE Engordany)
 Pedro Corral (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Sekou Cissé (CIV - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Stefan Spirovski (MKD - Ferencvaros)
 Jakob Hjorth (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Lungi Soerensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Moses Opondo (UGA - Vendsyssel FF)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Joao Klauss (BRA - HJK)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Jacob Schoop (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Hilmar Halldorsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Marko Mrkic (SRB - Nis)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Mads Greve (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Evans Mensah (GHA - HJK)
 Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Daniel Redmond (ENG - TNS)
 Eric Larsson (SWE - Malmö)
 Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
  ( - TNS)
 Rauno Alliku (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Maor Melikson (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Irakli Dzaria (GEO - Kukesi)
 Igor Tadic (SWI - Vaduz)
 Aimen Belaid (TUN - Levski Sofia)
 Mickael Pote (BEN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Jerson Cabral (NED - Levski Sofia)
 Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Amin Askar (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Ole Joergen Halvorsen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Darren McCauley (IRL - Coleraine)
 Oliver Shaw (SCO - Hibernian)
 Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Sarpsborg 08)
 Tomislav Turcin (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Romeo Surdu (ROM - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Callum Morris (ENG - Connah's Quay)
 Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
 Tiago Rodrigues (POR - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
 Lecao (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Ianis Hagi (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Igor Angulo (ESP - Gornik Zabrze)
 Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Levan Matcharashvili (GEO - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (ENG - Velenje)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Gregor Bajde (SLO - Maribor)
 Steven Lennon (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Aiyegun Tosin (NGA - Ventspils)
 Rhys Marshall (NIR - Glenavon)
 Yohan (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Uros Ljubomirac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Diego Aguirre (ARG - FK Spartaks)
 Paul Heatley (NIR - Crusaders)
 Olimpiu Morutan (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Lewis Ferguson (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Kosmas Tsilianidis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Chris Wood (NZL - Burnley)
 Florin Tanase (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 Ardian Limani (KOS - Drita)
 Nik Kapun (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Luka Zahovic (SLO - Maribor)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Luís Muriel (COL - Sevilla)
 Eli Elbaz (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Damien Furtado (FRA - Rio Ave)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Ashley Barnes (ENG - Burnley)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Daniel Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Nikola Katic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Jules Kounde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Yann Matias Marques (LUX - Niederkorn)
 Kristopher Vida (HUN - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Massimo Bruno (BEL - Leipzig)
 Jodel Dossou (BEN - Vaduz)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Georgi Yomov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Milos Filipovic (SRB - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Markus Poom (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Juan Montesinos (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Asim Zec (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Carlo Holse (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Srdjan Plavsic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Jorginho (GBS - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Tomas Simkovic (AUT - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (UKR - Illichivets)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (NOR - Lillestroem)
 Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 Milos Lacny (SVK - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Sinan Bakis (TUR - Admira Moedling)
 Jose Luis Palomino (ARG - Atalanta)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (ISL - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (ISL - Valur)
 Lee Gregory (ENG - Millwall)
 Bradley Dack (ENG - Blackburn)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Sergi Canos (ESP - Brentford)
 Daryl Murphy (IRL - Nottingham Forest)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Atdhe Nuhiu (KOS - Sheffield Wednesday)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Gwion Edwards (WAL - Ipswich Town)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Aiden O'Brien (IRL - Millwall)
 Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Daniel Graham (ENG - Blackburn)
 Alan Browne (IRL - Preston North End)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Tayo Edun (ENG - Ipswich Town)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Lewis Macleod (SCO - Brentford)
 George Friend (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Will Vaulks (ENG - Rotherham United)
 Yanic Wildschut (NED - Bolton)
 Viv Solomon-Otabor (ENG - Birmingham)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Jacques Maghoma (COD - Birmingham)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Kevin Fortune (FRA - Lens)
 Emil Riis Jakobsen (DEN - Randers)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (FRA - Le Havre)
 Jordan Tell (FRA - Orleans)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Niort)
 Jimmy Roye (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (CGO - Paris FC)
 Johann Ramare (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Alassane N'Diaye (FRA - Clermont)
 Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Johan Cavalli (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Florian Lapis (FRA - Niort)
 Valentin Jacob (FRA - Niort)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Joe Abrigo (CHL - Veracruz)
 Carlos Ferreira (PAR - Monarcas Morelia)
 Kevin Escamilla (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Matias Alustiza (ARG - Pumas UNAM)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Hibert Ruiz (MEX - Veracruz)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Romain Philippoteaux (FRA - Auxerre)
 Maxime Spano (FRA - Grenoble)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (ISL - Reading)
 Mason Mount (ENG - Derby County)
 Gert Kams (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Hrvoje Barisic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 Esteban Sachetti (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Sam Vokes (WAL - Burnley)
 Aleksandr Makas (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Laurent Dos Santos (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Franco Vazquez (ITA - Sevilla)
 Aladin Sisic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Ognjen Djuricin (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Erik Pacinda (SVK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Haris Kadric (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Haris Handzic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Antoine Rabillard (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Ghent)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Daniel Arreola (MEX - Puebla)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (FRA - Lens)
 Julio Donisa (FRA - Red Star)
 Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
 Lalaina Nomenjanahary (MDG - Paris FC)
 Mart Lieder (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Jeremy Blayac (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Malek Chergui (FRA - Grenoble)
 Blaine Hudson (ENG - TNS)
 Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Atromitos)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (SRB - Alashkert FC)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (FRA - Leipzig)
 Tobias Heintz (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nicolas Perez (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Zeljco Filipovic (SLO - Dinamo Brest)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Mateusz Machaj (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (UKR - Illichivets)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Levan Kutalia (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Sébastien Dewaest (BEL - Genk)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Nemanja Calasan (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (POR - Lech Poznan)
 Gianluca Mancini (ITA - Atalanta)
 Roman Begunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Mario Fontanella (ITA - Valletta)
 Botond Barath (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Roland Sallai (HUN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 James Holland (AUS - LASK Linz)
 Leke James (NGA - Molde)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Jose Francisco Torres (USA - Puebla)
 Lasha Parunashvili (GEO - Esbjerg)
 Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Alan Mozo (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Mauro Lainez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Diego Jimenez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (ARG - Monterrey)
 Martin Rodriguez (CHL - Pumas UNAM)
 Matías Fernández (CHL - Necaxa)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - Brondby)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 Sambou Yatabare (MLI - Antwerp)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Alan Mendoza (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Inaki Astiz (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Bryan Heynen (BEL - Genk)
 Petter Strand (NOR - Molde)
 Omar El Kaddouri (MAR - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Yevgeni Osipov (RUS - Traku FK)
 Stanko Juric (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Dzon Delarge (CGO - Qarabag)
 Anel Hadzic (BIH - Videoton)
 Zinho Gano (BEL - Genk)
 Igor Stasevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Damjan Djokovic (CRO - Cluj)
 Fernando Varela (CPV - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Philippe (BRA - Sion)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Joachim Van Damme (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Idrisa Sambu (POR - Mouscron)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Stephen Odey (NGA - Zurich)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Basel)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (BRA - Ostend)
 Daniel Villalva (ARG - Queretaro FC)
 Francisco Rodriguez (SWI - Luzern)
 Raphael Branco (BRA - Sion)
 Moussa Kalilou Djitte (SEN - Sion)
 Mickael Facchinetti (SWI - Thun)
 Dennis Hediger (SWI - Thun)
 Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 Eric Ocansey (GHA - Eupen)
 Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Cruz Azul)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - CF America)
 Nicklas Strunck (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 André Rømer (DEN - Randers)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Eloge Yao (CIV - Lugano)

Table by country

Germany
 1.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 8.Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Aalborg)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
England
 1.Jack Cork (ENG - Burnley)
 Jay Rodriguez (ENG - West Bromwich)
 James Tavernier (ENG - Glasgow Rangers)
 Kemar Roofe (ENG - Leeds United)
 Harvey Barnes (ENG - West Bromwich)
 Michael Jacobs (ENG - Wigan)
 Benik Afobe (ENG - Stoke)
 Ollie Watkins (ENG - Brentford)
 Nick Powell (ENG - Wigan)
 10.Daniel Redmond (ENG - TNS)
 Djair Parfitt-Williams (ENG - Velenje)
 Callum Morris (ENG - Connah's Quay)
 Daniel Carr (ENG - Shamrock Rovers)
 Blaine Hudson (ENG - TNS)
 Lee Gregory (ENG - Millwall)
 Bradley Dack (ENG - Blackburn)
 Daniel Graham (ENG - Blackburn)
 Ashley Barnes (ENG - Burnley)
 Mason Mount (ENG - Derby County)
 Viv Solomon-Otabor (ENG - Birmingham)
 Will Vaulks (ENG - Rotherham United)
 Tayo Edun (ENG - Ipswich Town)
 George Friend (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Alexander Cvetkovic (ENG - Grasshopper)
 Aden Flint (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Stewart Downing (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Luke Shaw (ENG - Manchester United)
 George Baldock (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Tommy Elphick (ENG - Aston Villa)
 Daniel Crowley (ENG - Willem II)
 Yan Danda (ENG - Swansea)
 Billy Sharp (ENG - Sheffield United)
 Jamie Paterson (ENG - Bristol City)
 Callum Wilson (ENG - Bournemouth)
 Jake Clarke-Salter (ENG - Vitesse)
 Scott Sinclair (ENG - Celtic Glasgow)
 Jamie Vardy (ENG - Leicester)
 Michael Smith (ENG - Rotherham United)
 Fraizer Campbell (ENG - Hull City)
 Callum Connolly (ENG - Wigan)
 Will Buckley (ENG - Bolton)
 Daniel Sturridge (ENG - Liverpool)
 Britt Assombalonga (ENG - Middlesbrough)
 Dele Alli (ENG - Tottenham)
 Raheem Sterling (ENG - Manchester City)
Belgium
 1.Leandro Trossard (BEL - Genk)
 Landry Dimata (BEL - Anderlecht)
 3.Ziguy Badibanga (BEL - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 4.Jelle Vossen (BEL - Bruges)
 Mayron De Almeida (BEL - Niederkorn)
 6.Renaud Emond (BEL - Standard)
 Harlem Gnohéré (BEL - Steaua Bucharest)
 Thomas Buffel (BEL - Zulte-Waregem)
 Gianni Bruno (BEL - CS Bruges)
 10.Sébastien Dewaest (BEL - Genk)
 Stallone Limbombe (BEL - Ghent)
 Joachim Van Damme (BEL - Waasland-Beveren)
 Brecht Capon (BEL - Ostend)
 Bryan Heynen (BEL - Genk)
 Zinho Gano (BEL - Genk)
 Massimo Bruno (BEL - Leipzig)
 Wanderson Wamberto (BEL - Krasnodar)
 Dion Cools (BEL - Bruges)
 Birger Verstraete (BEL - Ghent)
 Siebe Schrijvers (BEL - Bruges)
 Marius Mouandilmadji (BEL - Porto)
 Jan Vertonghen (BEL - Tottenham)
Canada
 1.Jonathan David (CAN - Ghent)
 2.Cyle Larin (CAN - Besiktas)
Spain
 1.Pablo Sarabia (ESP - Sevilla)
 2.Miguel Ángel "Guerrero" (ESP - Olympiakos)
 Jose Kante (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 4.Carlitos (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Hector Yuste (ESP - Apollon Limassol)
 Nolito (ESP - Sevilla)
 Alejandro Pozuelo (ESP - Genk)
 Dani Quintana (ESP - Qarabag)
 9.Pedro Corral (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Enrique Carreno (ESP - Europa FC)
 Boro (ESP - St Joseph's)
 Alejandro Moreno (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Miguel Ruiz (ESP - UE Engordany)
 Igor Angulo (ESP - Gornik Zabrze)
 José Cañas (ESP - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Jesus Navas (ESP - Sevilla)
 Luis García (ESP - Eupen)
 Inaki Astiz (ESP - Legia Warsaw)
 Tete Chamorro (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Sergi Canos (ESP - Brentford)
 Joan Tomas (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Juan Montesinos (ESP - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Álvaro Negredo (ESP - Besiktas)
 Pablo aka Pablo Hernández Domínguez (ESP - Leeds United)
 Daniel Olmo (ESP - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Joan Truyols (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Roger (ESP - Levante)
 Josema (ESP - Sochaux)
 Jorge Larena (ESP - AEK Larnaca)
 Pedro aka Pedro Eliezer Rodríguez Ledesma (ESP - Chelsea)
 Míchel (ESP - Qarabag)
 Joselu (ESP - Newcastle)
USA
 1.Emmanuel Sabbi (USA - Hobro)
 2.Jose Francisco Torres (USA - Puebla)
 Seyi Adekoya (USA - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jonathan Amon (USA - Nordsjælland)
 Timothy Weah (USA - Paris SG)
France
 1.Guillaume Hoarau (FRA - Young Boys Bern)
 2.Gaëtan Charbonnier (FRA - Brest)
 Romain Armand (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Odsonne Edouard (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Pierre-Yves Hamel (FRA - Lorient)
 André-Pierre Gignac (FRA - Tigres UANL)
 7.Grégory Bourillon (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Clement Couturier (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Loïc Nego (FRA - Videoton)
 Lamine Fomba (FRA - Auxerre)
 Farid Boulaya (FRA - Metz)
 Dimitri Payet (FRA - Marseille)
 Gaetan Robail (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Moussa Dembele (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Mohamed Coulibaly (FRA - Vaduz)
 Billel Omrani (FRA - Cluj)
 Bagaly Dabo (FRA - FK Neftchi)
 Neal Maupay (FRA - Brentford)
 Florian Aye (FRA - Clermont)
 Yanis Merdji (FRA - Auxerre)
 Alexis Claude (FRA - Lorient)
 Gaëtan Laborde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 23.Bryan Melisse (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Rashad Muhammed (FRA - Sarpsborg 08)
 Jules Olivier Ntcham (FRA - Celtic Glasgow)
 Zaydou Youssouf (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Damien Furtado (FRA - Rio Ave)
 Geoffrey Treand (FRA - Xamax)
 Nicolas Perez (FRA - F91 Dudelange)
 Jeanricner Bellegarde (FRA - Lens)
 Antoine Rabillard (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Alexandre Ramalingon (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Julio Donisa (FRA - Red Star)
 Jean-Kevin Augustin (FRA - Leipzig)
 Jeremy Blayac (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Malek Chergui (FRA - Grenoble)
 Samuel Gigot (FRA - Spartak Moscow)
 Jules Kounde (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Romain Philippoteaux (FRA - Auxerre)
 Maxime Spano (FRA - Grenoble)
 Valentin Jacob (FRA - Niort)
 Laurent Dos Santos (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Wissam Ben Yedder (FRA - Sevilla)
 Florian Lapis (FRA - Niort)
 Johan Cavalli (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Kevin Fortune (FRA - Lens)
 Alassane N'Diaye (FRA - Clermont)
 Johann Ramare (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Jimmy Roye (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Jean-Pascal Fontaine (FRA - Le Havre)
 Jordan Tell (FRA - Orleans)
 Antoine Leautey (FRA - Niort)
 Guevin Tormin (FRA - CS Bruges)
 Ibrahima Konate (FRA - Leipzig)
 Marcus Thuram (FRA - Guingamp)
 Nicolas Pepe (FRA - Lille)
 Angelo Fulgini (FRA - Angers)
 Abdou Sissoko (FRA - Strasburg)
 Leo Schwechlen (FRA - Erzurum BB)
 Aurelien Tchouameni (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Jimmy Cabot (FRA - Lorient)
 Fahd El Khoumisti (FRA - Orleans)
 Wesley Jobello (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 Mehdy Guezoui (FRA - Valenciennes)
 Formose Mendy (FRA - Red Star)
 Adrien Trebel (FRA - Anderlecht)
 Michael Jose Barreto (FRA - Auxerre)
 Maxime Poundje (FRA - Bordeaux)
 Jeando Pourrat Fuchs (FRA - Sochaux)
 Florian Taulemesse (FRA - AEK Larnaca)
 Jessy Bennet (FRA - Grenoble)
 Jérémy Perbet (FRA - Charleroi)
 Aboubakary Kante (FRA - AS Beziers)
 Paul Pogba (FRA - Manchester United)
 David Gomis (FRA - GFC Ajaccio)
 N'Golo Kante (FRA - Chelsea)
 Florian Thauvin (FRA - Marseille)
 Steven Joseph-Monrose (FRA - FK Qabala)
 Morgan Lafont (FRA - UE Engordany)
 Jeremy Choplin (FRA - Ajaccio)
 Damien Marcq (FRA - Zulte-Waregem)
 Senou Coulibaly (FRA - Dijon)
 Clément Grenier (FRA - Rennes)
 Sada Thioub (FRA - Nîmes)
 Pierrick Capelle (FRA - Angers)
 Jonathan Bamba (FRA - Lille)
 Clement Depres (FRA - Nîmes)
 Loïs Diony (FRA - Saint-Étienne)
 Mathias Pereira-Lage (FRA - Clermont)
 Valère Germain (FRA - Marseille)
 Yoane Wissa (FRA - Lorient)
 Maxime Barthelme (FRA - Chateauroux)
 Renaud Ripart (FRA - Nîmes)
 Adrien Rabiot (FRA - Paris SG)
Italy
 1.Kingsley Boateng (ITA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 2.Giacomo Pracucci (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Umberto Semeraro (ITA - Folgore)
 Mirco Vassallo (ITA - Tre Fiori)
 Gianluca Mancini (ITA - Atalanta)
 Mario Fontanella (ITA - Valletta)
 Andrea Masiello (ITA - Atalanta)
 Franco Vazquez (ITA - Sevilla)
 Jorginho aka Jorge Luiz Frello (ITA - Chelsea)
Netherlands
 1.Klaas-Jan Huntelaar (NED - Ajax)
 2.Bryan Linssen (NED - Vitesse)
 3.Teun Koopmeiners (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Matthijs de Ligt (NED - Ajax)
 Bas Dost (NED - Sporting Portugal)
 Arnaut Groeneveld (NED - Bruges)
 Mike van Duinen (NED - Zwolle)
 Ryan Babel (NED - Besiktas)
 Ricky van Wolfswinkel (NED - Basel)
 Kees Luijckx (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Roy Beerens (NED - Vitesse)
 12.Guus Til (NED - AZ Alkmaar)
 Jerson Cabral (NED - Levski Sofia)
 Lorenzo Ebecilio (NED - Red Star Belgrade)
 Jeremain Lens (NED - Besiktas)
 Mart Lieder (NED - SonderjyskE)
 Yanic Wildschut (NED - Bolton)
 Quincy Promes (NED - Spartak Moscow)
 Timothy Derijck (NED - Zulte-Waregem)
 Jurgen Mattheij (NED - Excelsior Rotterdam)
 Hans Hateboer (NED - Atalanta)
 Danny Post (NED - VVV)
 Tjaronn Chery (NED - Kayseri)
 Stef Nijland (NED - De Graafschap)
 Rick van Drongelen (NED - Hamburg)
 Memphis Depay (NED - Lyon)
 Fabian Serrarens (NED - De Graafschap)
 Jorrit Smeets (NED - Fortuna Sittard)
 Anco Jansen (NED - FC Emmen)
 Glenn Bijl (NED - FC Emmen)
 Sheraldo Becker (NED - The Hague)
 Guus Hupperts (NED - Lokeren)
 Steven Bergwijn (NED - PSV)
Argentina
 1.Cristian Menendez (ARG - Veracruz)
 Julio Cesar Furch (ARG - Santos Laguna)
 Roberto Pereyra (ARG - Watford)
 Guido Rodriguez (ARG - CF America)
 Alejandro Gomez (ARG - Atalanta)
 Nicolas Fernandez (ARG - Defensa y Justicia)
 Nicolas Sanchez (ARG - Monterrey)
 Emilio Jose Zelaya (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Brian Fernandez (ARG - Necaxa)
 Rubens Sambueza (ARG - Toluca)
 Fernando Martin Forestieri (ARG - Sheffield Wednesday)
 12.Cristian Ariel Cellay (ARG - UE Engordany)
 Diego Aguirre (ARG - FK Spartaks)
 Santiago Malano (ARG - Valletta)
 Alexis Pedro Canelo (ARG - Toluca)
 Juan Martin Lucero (ARG - Tijuana)
 Milton Caraglio (ARG - Cruz Azul)
 Lucas Manuel Zelarayan (ARG - Tigres UANL)
 Rogelio Funes Mori (ARG - Monterrey)
 Daniel Villalva (ARG - Queretaro FC)
 Jose Luis Palomino (ARG - Atalanta)
 Matias Alustiza (ARG - Pumas UNAM)
 Esteban Sachetti (ARG - Apollon Limassol)
 Franco Cervi (ARG - Benfica)
 Franco Jara (ARG - Pachuca)
 Sebastian Driussi (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Juan Culio (ARG - Cluj)
 Leandro Daniel Paredes (ARG - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Pablo Chavarría (ARG - Reims)
 Ever Banega (ARG - Sevilla)
 Emiliano Sala (ARG - Nantes)
 Matias Caruzzo (ARG - Rosario Central)
 Lisandro López (ARG - Racing Club)
 Matias Vargas (ARG - Velez Sarsfield)
 Gustavo Bou (ARG - Racing Club)
 Nicolas Marcelo Stefanelli (ARG - AIK)
 Cristian Pavon (ARG - Boca Juniors)
 Maximiliano Ceratto (ARG - Leon)
 Enrique Triverio (ARG - Toluca)
 Tomas Belmonte (ARG - Lanus)
 Guillermo Acosta (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 David Barbona (ARG - Atletico Tucuman)
 Gaston Reniero (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Nicolás Blandi (ARG - San Lorenzo)
 Franco Soldano (ARG - Union Santa Fe)
 Federico Gonzalez (ARG - Tigre)
Brazil
 1.Maurides (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Allan Sousa (BRA - Vejle Boldklub)
 3.Lucas Souza (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 4.Dyego Sousa (BRA - Braga)
 Dellatorre (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Kadu (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Jo Santos (BRA - Sheriff Tiraspol)
 Danilo (BRA - Budapest Honved)
 Matheus Cunha (BRA - Leipzig)
 Tavares (BRA - Maribor)
 Richarlison (BRA - Everton)
 Wesley Moraes (BRA - Bruges)
 13.Joao Klauss (BRA - HJK)
 Jorginho (BRA - Gzira United)
 Vágner Love (BRA - Besiktas)
 Lecao (BRA - Balzan FC)
 Caju (BRA - Apoel Nicosia)
 Paulinho (BRA - Haecken)
 Brandao (BRA - Vendsyssel FF)
 Rafael Tolói (BRA - Atalanta)
 Fernando Canesin Matos (BRA - Ostend)
 Raphael Branco (BRA - Sion)
 Philippe (BRA - Sion)
 Rafael Ratao (BRA - Zorya)
 Souza (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Giuliano (BRA - Fenerbahce)
 Neymar JR (BRA - Paris SG)
 Rodrigo Pinho (BRA - Marítimo)
 Evandro (BRA - Hull City)
 Eric Botteghin (BRA - Feyenoord)
 Guilherme Arana (BRA - Sevilla)
 "Douglas" Pereira dos Santos (BRA - Sivasspor)
 Joao Victor (BRA - LASK Linz)
 Nildo Petrolina (BRA - Aves)
 Derley (BRA - Aves)
 Guilherme Finkler (BRA - Suduva)
 Evandro (BRA - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 David Neres (BRA - Ajax)
 Matheus Doria (BRA - Santos Laguna)
 William da Silva (BRA - Toluca)
 Nathan (BRA - Grasshopper)
 Rodrigo Galo (BRA - AEK Athens)
Cameroon
 1.Ande Dona Ndoh (CMR - Niort)
 Vincent Aboubakar (CMR - Porto)
 Nicolas Ngamaleu (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
 4.Marius Noubissi (CMR - Ilves)
 Jean Pierre Nsame (CMR - Young Boys Bern)
Colombia
 1.Alfredo Morelos (COL - Glasgow Rangers)
 Hugo Rodallega (COL - Trabzonspor)
 Aviles Hurtado (COL - Monterrey)
 Duvan Zapata (COL - Atalanta)
 Roger Martinez (COL - CF America)
 6.Luís Muriel (COL - Sevilla)
 Andres Renteria (COL - Cruz Azul)
 Mateus Uribe (COL - CF America)
 Radamel Falcao (COL - Monaco)
 Guillermo Celis (COL - Guimarães)
 Andres Mosquera (COL - Leon)
 Yairo Moreno (COL - Leon)
 Andres Ibarguen (COL - CF America)
Croatia
 1.Ivan Santini (CRO - Anderlecht)
 2.Antonio Mance (CRO - Trencin)
 3.Ante Erceg (CRO - Brondby)
 4.Mijo Caktas (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Nino Galovic (CRO - Dinamo Minsk)
 Dominik Radic (CRO - Velenje)
 Dario Melnjak (CRO - Domzale)
 Stjepan Kukuruzovic (CRO - Sint-Gall)
 Mario Budimir (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 10.Tomislav Turcin (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Mislav Orsic (CRO - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Bernardo Matic (CRO - Široki Brijeg)
 Ante Solomun (CRO - Velenje)
 Danijel Pranjic (CRO - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Mirko Maric (CRO - Osijek)
 Vlatko Simunac (CRO - Velenje)
 Borna Barisic (CRO - Osijek)
 Damjan Djokovic (CRO - Cluj)
 Stanko Juric (CRO - Hajduk Split)
 Nikola Katic (CRO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Hrvoje Barisic (CRO - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Goran Milovic (CRO - Ostend)
 Ivan Martic (CRO - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Mario Pasalic (CRO - Atalanta)
 Robert Mudrazija (CRO - Osijek)
 Marko Livaja (CRO - AEK Athens)
Denmark
 1.Viktor Fischer (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Christian Gytkjaer (DEN - Lech Poznan)
 Andreas Skov Olsen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 4.Robert Skov (DEN - Copenhagen)
 5.Patrick Mortensen (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 6.Jakob Poulsen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mathias Joergensen (DEN - Odense)
 Sebastian Czajkowski (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Nicklas Helenius (DEN - Odense)
 Ayo Simon Okosun (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Mikkel Agger (DEN - Sarpsborg 08)
 Nicklas Bendtner (DEN - Rosenborg)
 Martin Braithwaite (DEN - Middlesbrough)
 Rasmus Nicolaisen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 15.Jacob Schoop (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Kasper Kusk (DEN - Aalborg)
 Rasmus Falk Jensen (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Jakob Hjorth (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jacob Lungi Soerensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Bjarke Jacobsen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mads Greve (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Rasmus Thellufsen (DEN - Aalborg)
 Lasse Schöne (DEN - Ajax)
 Jakob Ankersen (DEN - Aarhus)
 Anders K. Jacobsen (DEN - Odense)
 Christian Jakobsen (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Lucas Jensen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Jannik Pohl (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Mads Hvilsom (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Magnus Kofod Andersen (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 Bror Blume (DEN - Aarhus)
 Nicklas Strunck (DEN - Nordsjælland)
 André Rømer (DEN - Randers)
 Mikael Uhre (DEN - Brondby)
 Vito Hammershoej-Mistrati (DEN - Hobro)
 Anders Dreyer (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Carlo Holse (DEN - Copenhagen)
 Mathias Kristensen (DEN - Esbjerg)
 Kevin Conboy (DEN - Randers)
 Erik Marxen (DEN - Randers)
 Emil Riis Jakobsen (DEN - Randers)
 Mads Doehr Thychosen (DEN - Midtjylland)
 Kasper Risgård (DEN - Aalborg)
 Mikkel Qvist (DEN - AC Horsens)
 Anders Christiansen (DEN - Malmö)
 Stefan Gartenmann (DEN - SonderjyskE)
 Yussuf Poulsen (DEN - Leipzig)
 Mads Boe Mikkelsen (DEN - Vendsyssel FF)
 Andreas Cornelius (DEN - Atalanta)
 Rasmus Lauritsen (DEN - Vejle Boldklub)
 Rasmus Festersen (DEN - Odense)
 Ronnie Iversen (DEN - Klaksvik)
 Nicolaj Thomsen (DEN - Copenhagen)
Scotland
 1.Stephen Mallan (SCO - Hibernian)
 2.James Forrest (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 Callum McGregor (SCO - Celtic Glasgow)
 John McGinn (SCO - Hibernian)
 David Gray (SCO - Hibernian)
 6.Steven Lennon (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Lewis Ferguson (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Jamie Murphy (SCO - Glasgow Rangers)
 Oliver Shaw (SCO - Hibernian)
 Alistair Roy (SCO - Derry City)
 Robert Crawford (SCO - Hafnarfjördur)
 Gary Mackay-Steven (SCO - Aberdeen)
 Lewis Macleod (SCO - Brentford)
 Matthew Phillips (SCO - West Bromwich)
 Liam Cooper (SCO - Leeds United)
 Alan Hutton (SCO - Aston Villa)
 Oliver McBurnie (SCO - Swansea)
 Grant Hanley (SCO - Norwich)
 Jay Fulton (SCO - Swansea)
 Lewis Stevenson (SCO - Hibernian)
 Ryan Fraser (SCO - Bournemouth)
 Jordan Rhodes (SCO - Norwich)
Ghana
 1.Godsway Donyoh (GHA - Nordsjælland)
 Issah Abass (GHA - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 3.Ahmed Said (GHA - Hajduk Split)
 4.Evans Mensah (GHA - HJK)
 Eric Ocansey (GHA - Eupen)
 Samuel Tetteh (GHA - LASK Linz)
 Seidu Yahaya (GHA - Dinamo Minsk)
 Jeffrey Schlupp (GHA - Crystal Palace)
 Nasiru Mohammed (GHA - Haecken)
 Myron Boadu (GHA - AZ Alkmaar)
 William Owusu (GHA - Antwerp)
Ireland
 1.Dean Ebbe (IRL - TNS)
 2.Darren McCauley (IRL - Coleraine)
 Ronan Hale (IRL - Derry City)
 Joshua Daniels (IRL - Glenavon)
 Dylan Connolly (IRL - Dundalk)
 Kurtis Byrne (IRL - TNS)
 Aiden O'Brien (IRL - Millwall)
 Daryl Murphy (IRL - Nottingham Forest)
 Alan Browne (IRL - Preston North End)
 Patrick Hoban (IRL - Dundalk)
 David McGoldrick (IRL - Sheffield United)
 Cillian Sheridan (IRL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
Morocco
 1.Moha (MAR - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Hicham Faik (MAR - Zulte-Waregem)
 3.Hakim Ziyech (MAR - Ajax)
 Omar El Kaddouri (MAR - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Manuel da Costa (MAR - Istanbul Basaksehir)
 Mehdi Carcela-Gonzalez (MAR - Standard)
 Moestafa El Kabir (MAR - Ankaragucu)
Mexico
 1.Angel Zaldivar (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Pablo Barrera (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Diego Lainez (MEX - CF America)
 4.Jose Carlos Van Rankin (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Elias Hernandez (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Alan Mozo (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Mauro Lainez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Diego Jimenez (MEX - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Miguel Angel Sansores (MEX - Monarcas Morelia)
 Daniel Arreola (MEX - Puebla)
 Alan Mendoza (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Hibert Ruiz (MEX - Veracruz)
 Kevin Escamilla (MEX - Pumas UNAM)
 Dieter Villalpando (MEX - Necaxa)
 Oribe Peralta (MEX - CF America)
 Roberto Alvarado (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Luis Mendoza (MEX - Toluca)
 Ernesto Vega (MEX - Toluca)
 Raúl Jiménez (MEX - Wolverhampton)
 Luis Fuentes (MEX - Tijuana)
 Carlos Orrantia (MEX - Santos Laguna)
 Gerardo Flores Zuniga (MEX - Cruz Azul)
 Isaac Brizuela (MEX - CD Guadalajara)
 Luis Montes (MEX - Leon)
 Jesús Corona (MEX - Porto)
 Hirving Lozano (MEX - PSV)
Nigeria
 1.Adeleke Akinyemi (NGA - Ventspils)
 2.Paul Onuachu (NGA - Midtjylland)
 Philip Azango (NGA - Trencin)
 4.Sylvester Igboun (NGA - Ufa)
 Efe Ambrose (NGA - Hibernian)
 John Ogu (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 7.Aiyegun Tosin (NGA - Ventspils)
 Obinna Nwobodo (NGA - Ujpest)
 Abdullahi Alfa (NGA - Ventspils)
 Leke James (NGA - Molde)
 Stephen Odey (NGA - Zurich)
 Frank Onyeka (NGA - Midtjylland)
 William Troost-Ekong (NGA - Bursaspor)
 Anthony Nwakaeme (NGA - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Taiwo Awoniyi (NGA - Ghent)
 Blessing Eleke (NGA - Luzern)
 Macauley Chrisantus (NGA - HJK)
 Eberechi Eze (NGA - QPR)
Portugal
 1.Ricardo Horta (POR - Braga)
 2.Pizzi (POR - Benfica)
 3.Nuno Morais (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Wenderson Galeno (POR - Rio Ave)
 5.Yohan (POR - Apoel Nicosia)
 Tiago Rodrigues (POR - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 Felipe Teixeira (POR - Steaua Bucharest)
 Bruma aka Armindo Tué Na Bangna (POR - Leipzig)
 João Pedro Reis Amaral (POR - Lech Poznan)
 Idrisa Sambu (POR - Mouscron)
 João Novais (POR - Braga)
 Bernardo Silva (POR - Manchester City)
 Pedro Mendes (POR - Montpellier)
 Pepe aka Képler Laveran Lima Ferreira (POR - Besiktas)
 Bruno Fernandes (POR - Sporting Portugal)
 Heri (POR - Moreirense)
 Ruben Neves (POR - Wolverhampton)
 André Claro (POR - Boavista)
 André André (POR - Guimarães)
 Rony Lopes (POR - Monaco)
 Joao Costa (POR - Setúbal)
 David Simão (POR - Boavista)
 Edinho (POR - Feirense)
 Tiago Silva (POR - Feirense)
 Gedson Fernandes (POR - Benfica)
Russia
 1.Artem Dzyuba (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 2.Oleg Ivanov (RUS - Grozny)
 Andrea Chukanov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Evgeni Kobzar (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Andrey Kozlov (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 6.Artemiy Maleev (RUS - FK Spartaks)
 Daler Kuzyaev (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Fedor Smolov (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Yevgeni Osipov (RUS - Traku FK)
 Oleg Shatov (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Pavel Mamaev (RUS - Krasnodar)
 Dmitri Poloz (RUS - Rubin Kazan)
 Ivan Novoseltsev (RUS - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Ivan Oblyakov (RUS - Ufa)
 Sergey Parshivlyuk (RUS - Rostov)
 Sergey Breev (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Aleksei Sutormin (RUS - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Aleksandr Sobolev (RUS - Samara)
 Denis Voynov (RUS - Pyunik)
 Evgeni Markov (RUS - Dinamo Moscow)
 Mikhail Kostyukov (RUS - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
 Aleksandr Erokhin (RUS - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Zelimkhan Bakayev (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
 Daniil Lesovoy (RUS - Arsenal Tula)
Serbia
 1.Uros Nikolic (SRB - Dinamo Minsk)
 2.Nemanja Radonjic (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 3.Aleksandar Prijovic (SRB - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dejan Sorgic (SRB - Thun)
 5.Filip Holender (SRB - Budapest Honved)
 Mile Savkovic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Radovan Pankov (SRB - Nis)
 Bojan Cecaric (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Dusan Tadic (SRB - Ajax)
 Miralem Sulejmani (SRB - Young Boys Bern)
 Aleksandar Stanisavljevic (SRB - Nis)
 12.Danko Lazovic (SRB - Videoton)
 Marko Mrkic (SRB - Nis)
 Deni Pavlovic (SRB - Klaksvik)
 Uros Ljubomirac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Marko Jevtovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Miroslav Radovic (SRB - Legia Warsaw)
 Vladan Milosavljev (SRB - Luftetari)
 Nenad Krstičić (SRB - Red Star Belgrade)
 Nemanja Calasan (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Mladen Zeljkovic (SRB - Alashkert FC)
 Srdjan Plavsic (SRB - Sparta Prague)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Aleksandar Cavric (SRB - Slovan Bratislava)
 Milos Filipovic (SRB - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Ognjen Djuricin (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Svetozar Markovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Dejan Djenic (SRB - FK Spartak Subotica)
 Nemanja Miletic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Apollon Limassol)
 Goran Brkic (SRB - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Aleksandar Vukotic (SRB - Waasland-Beveren)
 Danijel Aleksic (SRB - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Andrija Majdevac (SRB - Balzan FC)
 Ognjen Ozegovic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Danilo Pantic (SRB - Partizan Belgrade)
 Djordje Despotovic (SRB - Astana)
Sweden
 1.Carlos Strandberg (SWE - Malmö)
 2.Daleho Irandust (SWE - Haecken)
 Jonathan Levi (SWE - Rosenborg)
 4.Eric Larsson (SWE - Malmö)
 Daniel Sundgren (SWE - AIK)
 Markus Rosenberg (SWE - Malmö)
 Mervan Celik (SWE - Haecken)
 Johan Larsson (SWE - Brondby)
 Viktor Claesson (SWE - Krasnodar)
 Kristoffer Peterson (SWE - Heracles)
 Nabil Bahoui (SWE - Grasshopper)
 Arber Zeneli (SWE - Heerenveen)
 Sebastian Andersson (SWE - Union Berlin)
 Abdul Khalili (SWE - Kasimpasa)
Switzerland
 1.Albian Ajeti (SWI - Basel)
 Florian Kamberi (SWI - Hibernian)
 3.Pascal Schuerpf (SWI - Luzern)
 Cedric Itten (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Anto Grgic (SWI - Sion)
 6.Silvan Hefti (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Fabian Frei (SWI - Basel)
 Marvin Spielmann (SWI - Thun)
 Gaetan Karlen (SWI - Xamax)
 Shkelqim Demhasaj (SWI - Luzern)
 Pajtim Kasami (SWI - Sion)
 Christian Fassnacht (SWI - Young Boys Bern)
 Adrian Winter (SWI - Zurich)
 14.Haxhi Neziraj (SWI - Drita)
 Igor Tadic (SWI - Vaduz)
 Fabio Daprela (SWI - Lugano)
 Marco Schoenbaechler (SWI - Zurich)
 Vincent Sierro (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Noah Okafor (SWI - Basel)
 Raphael Nuzzolo (SWI - Xamax)
 Francisco Rodriguez (SWI - Luzern)
 Mickael Facchinetti (SWI - Thun)
 Dennis Hediger (SWI - Thun)
 Roman Buess (SWI - Sint-Gall)
 Nicola Sutter (SWI - Thun)
 Mijat Maric (SWI - Lokeren)
 Vincent Ruefli (SWI - Paris FC)
 Luca Zuffi (SWI - Basel)
 Mario Gavranovic (SWI - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Eren Derdiyok (SWI - Galatasaray)
 Gregory Karlen (SWI - Thun)
Czech Republic
 1.Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
 3.Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
Uruguay
 1.Jonathan Rodriguez (URU - Santos Laguna)
 2.Brian Lozano (URU - Santos Laguna)
 Ignacio Rivero (URU - Tijuana)
 Martin Cauteruccio (URU - Cruz Azul)
 Gastón Pereiro (URU - PSV)
 Abel Hernández (URU - CSKA Moscow)
 Lucas Ariel Menossi (URU - Tigre)
 Sebastian Ribas (URU - Lanus)
Albania
 1.Elis Bakaj (ALB - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 2.Liridon Leci (ALB - Drita)
 3.Bujar Shabani (ALB - Drita)
 Myrto Uzuni (ALB - Laci)
 Erjon Hoxhallari (ALB - Laci)
 Sindri Guri (ALB - Ostend)
 Sebino Plaku (ALB - Kukesi)
Armenia
 1.Ruslan Koryan (ARM - Pyunik)
 Gegham Harutyunyan (ARM - Gandzasar)
 Vahagn Ayvazyan (ARM - FC Banants)
 Edgar Babayan (ARM - Hobro)
Austria
 1.Christoph Knasmuellner (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Thomas Goiginger (AUT - LASK Linz)
 3.Dominik Frieser (AUT - LASK Linz)
 Andreas Weimann (AUT - Bristol City)
 5.Tomas Simkovic (AUT - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Konstantin Kerschbaumer (AUT - Ingolstadt)
 Mathias Honsak (AUT - Holstein Kiel)
 Thomas Murg (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Marco Djuricin (AUT - Grasshopper)
 Stefan Schwab (AUT - Rapid Wien)
 Lukas Gugganig (AUT - Greuther Furth)
 Marcel Sabitzer (AUT - Leipzig)
 Alexander Gorgon (AUT - Rijeka)
 Thorsten Rocher (AUT - Ingolstadt)
Azerbaijan
 1.Emin Makhmudov (AZE - FK Neftchi)
 Slavik Alkhasov (AZE - Inter Baku)
Belarus
 1.Vladimir Khvashchinski (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Pavel Savitski (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 3.Pavel Nekhaychik (BLR - Dinamo Brest)
 4.Mikhail Shibun (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Aleksandr Sachivko (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Max Ebong (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Roman Begunov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Igor Stasevich (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Denis Laptev (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
 Filipp Ivanov (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Aleksandr Makas (BLR - Dinamo Minsk)
 Stanislav Dragun (BLR - Bate Borisov)
 Maksim Bardachou (BLR - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
Bosnia-Herzegovina
 1.Kenan Kodro (BIH - Copenhagen)
 2.Sulejman Krpic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Hamza Catakovic (BIH - Trencin)
 4.Nermin Haskic (BIH - Nis)
 Mersudin Ahmetovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Izet Hajrovic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Nemanja Bilbija (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 8.Stipo Markovic (BIH - Široki Brijeg)
 Dragan Mihajlovic (BIH - Lugano)
 Armin Hodzic (BIH - Dinamo Zagreb)
 Ognjen Todorovic (BIH - Zrinjski Mostar)
 Dzenan Zajmovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Emir Halilovic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Anel Sabanadzovic (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Sevkija Resic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Haris Handzic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Anel Hadzic (BIH - Videoton)
 Asim Zec (BIH - Zeljeznicar)
 Aladin Sisic (BIH - Sarajevo)
 Ermedin Demirovic (BIH - Sochaux)
 Besim Serbecic (BIH - Rosenborg)
 Haris Harba (BIH - Kukesi)
 Goran Zakaric (BIH - Partizan Belgrade)
 Nihad Mujakic (BIH - Sarajevo)
Bulgaria
 1.Galin Ivanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 2.Marcelinho aka Marcelo Nascimento da Costa (BUL - Ludogorets)
 Kiril Despodov (BUL - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
 4.Momchil Tsvetanov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Georgi Yomov (BUL - Slavia Sofia)
 Ivelin Popov (BUL - Spartak Moscow)
 Vasil Bozhikov (BUL - Slovan Bratislava)
 Lazar Marin (BUL - Torpedo Kutaisi)
Estonia
 1.Rauno Alliku (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Rauno Sappinen (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Viktor Plotnikov (EST - Trans Narva)
 Markus Poom (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Gert Kams (EST - Flora Tallinn)
 Alex Tamm (EST - Nomme JK Kalju)
Finland
 1.Moshtagh Yaghoubi (FIN - HJK)
 Joni Kauko (FIN - Esbjerg)
 3.Sebastian Dahlstroem (FIN - HJK)
 Rasmus Karjalainen (FIN - KuPS)
 Teemu Pukki (FIN - Norwich)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Kimadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Kukhianidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Tornike Kapanadze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 4.Budu Zivzivadze (GEO - Dinamo Tbilisi)
 5.Irakli Dzaria (GEO - Kukesi)
 Levan Matcharashvili (GEO - Stumbras Kaunas)
 Levan Kutalia (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Lasha Parunashvili (GEO - Esbjerg)
 Mamuka Kobakhidze (GEO - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Giorgi Gabedava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Levan Kakubava (GEO - Chikhura)
 Valeriane Gvilia (GEO - Luzern)
Greece
 1.Lazaros Hristodoulopoulos (GRE - Olympiakos)
 2.Fotis Papoulis (GRE - Apollon Limassol)
 3.Giorgos Manousos (GRE - Atromitos)
 Giorgos Kiriakopoulos (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 5.Kosmas Tsilianidis (GRE - Asteras Tripolis)
 Thanasis Papazoglou (GRE - Hapoel Haifa)
 Efthimios Koulouris (GRE - Atromitos)
 Dimitrios Limnios (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Dimitrios Pelkas (GRE - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Viktor Klonaridis (GRE - AEK Athens)
 Maldin Ymeraj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Vasil Shkurtaj (GRE - Luftetari)
 Pantelis Hatzidiakos (GRE - AZ Alkmaar)
Hungary
 1.Marton Eppel (HUN - Kairat)
 2.Donát Zsótér (HUN - Ujpest)
 László Kleinheisler (HUN - Astana)
 4.Szabolcs Huszti (HUN - Videoton)
 Gergo Nagy (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Daniel Nagy (HUN - Ujpest)
 Botond Barath (HUN - Budapest Honved)
 Roland Sallai (HUN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Kristopher Vida (HUN - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Balint Vecsei (HUN - Lugano)
 Robert Litauszki (HUN - Ujpest)
Faroe Islands
 1.Klaemint Olsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 2.Hallur Hansson (FRO - AC Horsens)
 Gunnar Vatnhamar (FRO - Vikingur)
 Jóhan Símun Edmundsson (FRO - Bielefeld)
 5.Petur Knudsen (FRO - NSI Runavik)
 Joannes Bjartalid (FRO - Klaksvik)
 Benjamin Heinesen (FRO - B36 Torshavn)
Northern Ireland
 1.Josh Magennis (NIR - Bolton)
 2.Rhys Marshall (NIR - Glenavon)
 Paul Heatley (NIR - Crusaders)
 Michael Duffy (NIR - Dundalk)
 Joe Gormley (NIR - Cliftonville)
Iceland
 1.Arnór Ingvi Traustason (ISL - Malmö)
 Vidar Oern Kjartansson (ISL - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 3.Hilmar Halldorsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Baldur Sigurdsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Gudjon Baldvinsson (ISL - Stjarnan)
 Halldor Orri Bjoernsson (ISL - Hafnarfjördur)
 Eidur Aron Sigurbjoernsson (ISL - Valur)
 Bjoern Sigurdarson (ISL - Rostov)
 Bjarni Olafur Eiriksson (ISL - Valur)
 Andri Adolphsson (ISL - Valur)
 Jón Daði Böðvarsson (ISL - Reading)
 Sigurdur Egill Larusson (ISL - Valur)
 Kristinn Ingi Halldorsson (ISL - Valur)
 Haukur Pall Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
 Birkir Bjarnason (ISL - Aston Villa)
 Kristinn Freyr Sigurdsson (ISL - Valur)
Israel
 1.Eliran Atar (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 2.Hanan Maman (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Hen Ezra (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Munas Dabbur (ISR - Red Bull Salzburg)
 5.Maor Melikson (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Shir Tzedek (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Ben Sahar (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Eli Elbaz (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Almog Buzaglo (ISR - Hapoel Haifa)
 Eden Ben Basat (ISR - Hapoel Be'er Sheva)
 Dor Micha (ISR - Maccabi Tel-Aviv)
 Idan Vered (ISR - Beitar Jerusalem)
Kazakhstan
 1.Bauyrzhan Islamkhan (KAZ - Kairat)
 2.Maksim Fedin (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 3.Azat Nurgaliev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Roman Murtazayev (KAZ - Astana)
 Aslan Darabayev (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
 Yan Vorogovsky (KAZ - Kairat)
 Serikzhan Muzhikov (KAZ - Astana)
 Baurzhan Turysbek (KAZ - Tobol Kostanay)
Latvia
 1.Roberts Uldrikis (LAT - Sion)
 2.Ingus Slampe (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Ingars Stuglis (LAT - FK Spartaks)
 Antonijs Cernomordijs (LAT - Riga FC)
 Girts Karlsons (LAT - Liepaja)
Liechtenstein
 1.Dennis Salanovic (LIE - Thun)
Lithuania
 1.Donatas Kazlauskas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Svajunas Cyzas (LTU - Traku FK)
 Fiodor Cernych (LTU - Dinamo Moscow)
Luxembourg
 1.Olivier Thill (LUX - Niederkorn)
 David Turpel (LUX - F91 Dudelange)
 3.Stefano Bensi (LUX - CS Fola Esch)
 Yann Matias Marques (LUX - Niederkorn)
Macedonia
 1.Ivan Trickovski (MKD - AEK Larnaca)
 2.Besart Ibraimi (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 3.Arijan Ademi (MKD - Dinamo Zagreb)
 4.Stefan Spirovski (MKD - Ferencvaros)
 Izair Emini (MKD - KF Shkendija)
 Petar Petkovski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Nikola Sharkoski (MKD - Rabotnicki Skopje)
 Daniel Avramovski (MKD - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Ezgjan Alioski (MKD - Leeds United)
Malta
 1.Michael Mifsud (MLT - Birkirkara)
 Alfred Effiong (MLT - Balzan FC)
 Steve Borg (MLT - Valletta)
Moldova
 1.Vladimir Ambros (MDA - CS Petrocub)
 2.Igor Bugaiov (MDA - FC Milsami Orhei)
Montenegro
 1.Bojan Kaljevic (MNE - Balzan FC)
 2.Mihailo Perovic (MNE - Buducnost Podgorica)
 Vukan Savicevic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Aleksandar Boljevic (MNE - Waasland-Beveren)
 Marko Jankovic (MNE - Partizan Belgrade)
 Stevan Jovetic (MNE - Monaco)
 Bojan Sankovic (MNE - Ujpest)
 Boris Cmiljanic (MNE - Slovan Bratislava)
 Zoran Petrovic (MNE - Mladost Podgorica)
 Luka Djordjevic (MNE - Arsenal Tula)
 Mirko Ivanic (MNE - Bate Borisov)
Norway
 1.Eirik Hestad (NOR - Molde)
 2.Gustav Wikheim (NOR - Midtjylland)
 Erling Braut Haaland (NOR - Molde)
 4.Anders Trondsen (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Morten Thorsby (NOR - Heerenveen)
 Fredrik Aursnes (NOR - Molde)
 7.Ole Joergen Halvorsen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Amin Askar (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Birger Meling (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Etzaz Hussain (NOR - Molde)
 Benjamin Stokke (NOR - Randers)
 Tobias Heintz (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
 Petter Strand (NOR - Molde)
 Thomas Lehne Olsen (NOR - Lillestroem)
 Jonas Svensson (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Bjoern Maars Johnsen (NOR - AZ Alkmaar)
 Alexander Søderlund (NOR - Rosenborg)
 Mathias Rasmussen (NOR - Nordsjælland)
 Kristoffer Zachariassen (NOR - Sarpsborg 08)
Wales
 1.Tom Lawrence (WAL - Derby County)
 2.James Davies (WAL - Cefn Druids AFC)
 Gwion Edwards (WAL - Ipswich Town)
 Sam Vokes (WAL - Burnley)
 Hal Robson-Kanu (WAL - West Bromwich)
 James Chester (WAL - Aston Villa)
Poland
 1.Kamil Wilczek (POL - Brondby)
 Jakub Swierczok (POL - Ludogorets)
 3.Taras Romanczuk (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Mateusz Klich (POL - Leeds United)
 Daniel Smuga (POL - Gornik Zabrze)
 6.Lukasz Cieslewicz (POL - B36 Torshavn)
 Lukasz Tralka (POL - Lech Poznan)
 Michal Kucharczyk (POL - Legia Warsaw)
 Mateusz Machaj (POL - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Tomasz Cywka (POL - Lech Poznan)
Romania
 1.Denis Dragus (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 2.Liviu Antal (ROM - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 3.Marius George Tucudean (ROM - Cluj)
 Claudiu Keserü (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Adrian Petre (ROM - Esbjerg)
 Eric Cosmin Bicfalvi (ROM - Ural)
 7.Sergiu Bus (ROM - Levski Sofia)
 Olimpiu Morutan (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Florin Tanase (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Ianis Hagi (ROM - Viitorul Constanța)
 Romeo Surdu (ROM - FC Milsami Orhei)
 Dennis Man (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Paul Viorel Anton (ROM - Anzhi Makhachkala)
 Florinel Coman (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Daniel Benzar (ROM - Steaua Bucharest)
 Sebastian Mailat (ROM - Cluj)
 Raoul Baicu (ROM - CS Universitatea Craiova)
 Cosmin Moti (ROM - Ludogorets)
 Ovidiu Hoban (ROM - Cluj)
Slovakia
 1.Robert Mak (SVK - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Denis Vavro (SVK - Copenhagen)
 Erik Grendel (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 4.Jan Vlasko (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Boris Godal (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Erik Jirka (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
 Erik Pacinda (SVK - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 Milos Lacny (SVK - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Matus Bero (SVK - Vitesse)
 Marek Bakos (SVK - Spartak Trnava)
Slovenia
 1.Andraz Sporar (SLO - Slovan Bratislava)
 2.Tim Matavz (SLO - Vitesse)
 3.Matic Crnic (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Lovro Bizjak (SLO - Domzale)
 Milan Tucic (SLO - Velenje)
 Benjamin Verbic (SLO - Dynamo Kiev)
 7.Gregor Bajde (SLO - Maribor)
 Luka Zahovic (SLO - Maribor)
 Nik Kapun (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Klemen Bolha (SLO - Velenje)
 Kevin Kampl (SLO - Leipzig)
 Zeljco Filipovic (SLO - Dinamo Brest)
 Haris Kadric (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Bojan Jokic (SLO - Ufa)
 Denis Popovic (SLO - Gazovik Orenburg)
 Rok Kronaveter (SLO - Olimpija Ljubljana)
 Mitja Viler (SLO - Maribor)
 Amir Dervisevic (SLO - Maribor)
Turkey
 1.Oguzhan Ozyakup (TUR - Besiktas)
 Gökhan Gönül (TUR - Besiktas)
 Sinan Bakis (TUR - Admira Moedling)
 Caner Erkin (TUR - Besiktas)
 Serdar Dursun (TUR - Darmstadt)
 Lokman Gor (TUR - Erzurum BB)
 Olcay Sahan (TUR - Trabzonspor)
 Ugur Demirok (TUR - Konyaspor)
 Umut Bulut (TUR - Kayseri)
 Serdar Aziz (TUR - Galatasaray)
 Emre Kilinc (TUR - Sivasspor)
 Tarkan Serbest (TUR - Kasimpasa)
 Alper Potuk (TUR - Fenerbahce)
Ukraine
 1.Ruslan Malynovskiy (UKR - Genk)
 2.Roman Yaremchuk (UKR - Ghent)
 Aderinsola Eseola (UKR - Kairat)
 4.Ruslan Fomin (UKR - Illichivets)
 Oleksandr Karavaiev (UKR - Zorya)
 6.Olexandr Azatskiy (UKR - Torpedo Kutaisi)
 Sergey Yavorskiy (UKR - Illichivets)
 Oleksandr Pikhalyonok (UKR - Illichivets)
 Dmytro Myshnyov (UKR - Illichivets)
 Yevhen Seleznyov (UKR - Akhisar Belediyespor)
 Roman Debelko (UKR - Levadia Maardu)
 Artem Biesiedin (UKR - Dynamo Kiev)
Chile
 1.Victor Davila (CHL - Necaxa)
 2.Diego Valdes (CHL - Monarcas Morelia)
 3.Bryan Rabello (CHL - Lobos de la BUAP)
 Felipe Mora (CHL - Pumas UNAM)
 Martin Rodriguez (CHL - Pumas UNAM)
 Matías Fernández (CHL - Necaxa)
 Joe Abrigo (CHL - Veracruz)
 Juan Delgado (CHL - Tondela)
 Edson Puch (CHL - Queretaro FC)
Ecuador
 1.Jose Cevallos (ECU - Lokeren)
 Cristian Noboa (ECU - Zenit St. Petersburg)
 Miller Bolaños (ECU - Tijuana)
 Arturo Mina (ECU - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Gabriel Achilier (ECU - Monarcas Morelia)
Paraguay
 1.Cesar Meza (PAR - Inter Baku)
 Carlos Gonzalez (PAR - Pumas UNAM)
 3.Carlos Ferreira (PAR - Monarcas Morelia)
 Walter Gonzalez (PAR - Leon)
 Samu (PAR - Rizespor)
 Diego Viera (PAR - Godoy Cruz)
 Bruno Valdez (PAR - CF America)
Peru
 1.Ray Sandoval (PER - Monarcas Morelia)
 2.Luis Abram (PER - Velez Sarsfield)
Venezuela
 1.Jhonder Cadiz (VEN - Setúbal)
South Africa
 1.Lebo Mothiba (RSA - Lille)
Algeria
 1.Adlène Guédioura (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Mehdi Tahrat (ALG - Lens)
 El Arabi Soudani (ALG - Nottingham Forest)
 Sofiane Daham (ALG - Sochaux)
 Walid Mesloub (ALG - Lens)
 Yacine Brahimi (ALG - Porto)
Angola
 1.Gelson (AGO - Rio Ave)
 Fredy (AGO - Belenenses)
 Stelvio (AGO - F91 Dudelange)
Benin
 1.Mickael Pote (BEN - Apoel Nicosia)
 Jodel Dossou (BEN - Vaduz)
Burkina Faso
 1.Bertrand Traoré (BFA - Lyon)
Cape Verde Islands
 1.Ricardo Gomes (CPV - Partizan Belgrade)
 2.Fernando Varela (CPV - PAOK Thessaloniki FC)
 Julio Tavares (CPV - Dijon)
 Joia Nuno Da Costa (CPV - Strasburg)
 Zé Luís (CPV - Spartak Moscow)
Comoros
 1.El Fardou Ben Nabouhane (COM - Red Star Belgrade)
Congo
 1.Dzon Delarge (CGO - Qarabag)
 Dylan Saint-Louis (CGO - Paris FC)
 Silvere Ganvoula (CGO - Bochum)
Ivory Coast
 1.Youssouf Bayo (CIV - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
 2.Mohamed Konate (CIV - Pyunik)
 3.Sekou Cissé (CIV - Anorthosis Famagusta)
 Eloge Yao (CIV - Lugano)
 Ismael Traore (CIV - Angers)
 Wilfried Zaha (CIV - Crystal Palace)
Egypt
 1.Ahmed Al-Muhamadi (EGY - Aston Villa)
 Mohamed Salah (EGY - Liverpool)
Gambia
 1.Musa Barrow (GAM - Atalanta)
 2.Assan Ceesay (GAM - Lugano)
Guinea
 1.Ibrahima Conte (GUI - Niort)
 2.Francois Kamano (GUI - Bordeaux)
 Seydouba Soumah (GUI - Partizan Belgrade)
Guinea-Bissau
 1.Bacar Balde (GBS - Pyunik)
 2.Eddi Gomes (GBS - Hafnarfjördur)
 Jorginho (GBS - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
Liberia
 1.Abu Kamara (LBR - Velenje)
Madagascar
 1.Lalaina Nomenjanahary (MDG - Paris FC)
Mali
 1.Mustapha Yatabaré (MLI - Konyaspor)
 2.Moussa Djenepo (MLI - Standard)
 Sambou Yatabare (MLI - Antwerp)
 Diadie Samassekou (MLI - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Lassana Coulibaly (MLI - Glasgow Rangers)
 Moussa Doumbia (MLI - Reims)
Mozambique
 1.Reginaldo (MOZ - Kukesi)
Uganda
 1.Moses Opondo (UGA - Vendsyssel FF)
Congo DR
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Jacques Maghoma (COD - Birmingham)
Senegal
 1.Dame N'Doye (SEN - Copenhagen)
 2.Habib Diallo (SEN - Metz)
 3.Yannick Arthur Gomis (SEN - Lens)
 Aliou Badji (SEN - Djurgårdens)
 Sadio Mané (SEN - Liverpool)
 Ibrahima Niane (SEN - Metz)
 7.Amadou Samb (SEN - Gzira United)
 El Hadji Gueye (SEN - Liepaja)
 Mamadou Mbodj (SEN - Zalgiris Vilnius)
 Moussa Kalilou Djitte (SEN - Sion)
 Mbaye Diagne (SEN - Kasimpasa)
 Younousse Sankharé (SEN - Bordeaux)
 El Hadj Dabo (SEN - Valenciennes)
 Abdoulaye Sané (SEN - Sochaux)
 Babacar Sarr (SEN - Molde)
Sierra Leone
 1.Mustapha Bundu (SLE - Aarhus)
 Mohamed Turay (SLE - St. Truiden)
Tanzania
 1.Mbwana Aly Samatta (TAN - Genk)
Togo
 1.Emmanuel Adebayor (TOG - Istanbul Basaksehir)
Tunisia
 1.Yoann Touzghar (TUN - Troyes)
 2.Aimen Belaid (TUN - Levski Sofia)
 Hamdi Harbaoui (TUN - Zulte-Waregem)
 Wahbi Khazri (TUN - Saint-Étienne)
Zambia
 1.Lubambo Musonda (ZAM - Gandzasar)
Aruba
 1.Denzel Dumfries (ARU - PSV)
Costa Rica
 1.Mayron George (CRC - Midtjylland)
Curaçao
 1.Rigino Cicilia (CUR - Suduva)
Haiti
 1.Hervé Bazile (HAI - Le Havre)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Rochez (HND - Nacional)
Nicaragua
 1.Ariagner Smith (NIC - FK Spartaks)
Australia
 1.James Holland (AUS - LASK Linz)
South Korea
 1.Jae-Sung Lee II (KOR - Holstein Kiel)
Iran
 1.Kaveh Rezaei (IRN - Charleroi)
 2.Sardar Azmoun (IRN - Rubin Kazan)
Japan
 1.Wataru Endo (JPN - St. Truiden)
 Takumi Minamino (JPN - Red Bull Salzburg)
 Ritsu Doan (JPN - Groningen)
New Zealand
 1.Chris Wood (NZL - Burnley)
Gibraltar
 1.Anthony Hernandez (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
 Joseph Luis Chipolina (GIB - Lincoln Red Imps FC)
Kosovo
 1.Edon Zhegrova (KOS - Genk)
 Xhevdet Shabani (KOS - Drita)
 3.Meriton Korenica (KOS - FC Prishtina)
 Fidan Gerbeshi (KOS - Drita)
 Ardian Limani (KOS - Drita)
 Atdhe Nuhiu (KOS - Sheffield Wednesday)
Guadeloupe
 1.Yannick Mamilonne (GLP - Paris FC)
Czechoslovakia
 1.Martin Pospisil (CZE - Jagiellonia Bialystok)
 Ondrej Vanek (CZE - Ufa)
 3.Josef Šural (CZE - Sparta Prague)
 Josef Husbauer (CZE - Slavia Prague)
 Martin Sladky (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Vaclav Pilar (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 David Houska (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
 Martin Nespor (CZE - Sigma Olomouc)
Germany
 1.Ivan Paurevic (GER - Ufa)
 Khaled Narey (GER - Hamburg)
 Christopher Buchtmann (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Patrick Stumpf (GER - F91 Dudelange)
 Onel Hernandez (GER - Norwich)
 Dominik Kaiser (GER - Brondby)
 Daniel Keita-Ruel (GER - Greuther Furth)
 8.Benedikt Saller (GER - Jahn Regensburg)
 Philipp Klingmann (GER - Sandhausen)
 Jonas Meffert (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 David Kinsombi (GER - Holstein Kiel)
 Daniel Steininger (GER - Greuther Furth)
 Rafael Czichos (GER - Cologne)
 Felix Kroos (GER - Union Berlin)
 Marc Schnatterer (GER - Heidenheim)
 Marvin Knoll (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Christian Beck (GER - Magdeburg)
 Hany Mukhtar (GER - Brondby)
 Klaus Gjasula (GER - Paderborn)
 Philipp Klement (GER - Paderborn)
 Lucas Roeser (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Omer Sismanoglu (GER - Yeni Malatyaspor)
 Erich Berko (GER - Dynamo Dresden)
 Christian Clemens (GER - Cologne)
 Robert Glatzel (GER - Heidenheim)
 Philipp Ochs (GER - Aalborg)
 Sidney Sam (GER - Bochum)
 Fabian Klos (GER - Bielefeld)
 Richard Neudecker (GER - Sankt Pauli)
 Robin Yalcin (GER - Rizespor)
DR Congo
 1.Dieumerci Ndongala (COD - Genk)
 Paul José Mpoku (COD - Standard)
 Jacques Maghoma (COD - Birmingham)