Eye of the game

Goalscorers


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Jaime Mata (ESP - Real Valladolid)19 
 2.Sergio Guardiola (ESP - Cordoba)12 
 3.Juan Hernandez (COL - Huesca)11 
 Michael Santos (URU - Gijon)11 
 5.Gonzalo Melero (ESP - Huesca)10 
 6.Joselu (ESP - Granada)
 Samuele Longo (ITA - Tenerife)
 Borja Iglesias (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Óscar Trejo (ARG - Vallecano)
 10.Maikel Mesa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Darwin Machis (VEN - Granada)
 Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
 Raul de Tomas (ESP - Vallecano)
 14.Carles Alena (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Cadix)
 Rodri (ESP - Leonesa)
 Carlos Fernández (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Ikechukwu Uche (NGA - Gimnastic)
 Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Xisco (ESP - Osasuna)
 Pedro (ESP - Granada)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Gimnastic)
 23.Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 David Rodríguez (ESP - Osasuna)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Tenerife)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Numancia)
 Aarón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Luís Gustavo (POR - Reus)
 Guillermo (ESP - Numancia)
 Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
 Carlos Hernandez (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 36.Josep Sené (ESP - Leonesa)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Michel Herrero (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Iriome Gonzalez (ESP - Lugo)
 Stefan Scepovic (SRB - Gijon)
 Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Fran Merída (ESP - Osasuna)
 Yeray Gonzalez (ESP - Leonesa)
 David Barral (ESP - Cadix)
 Pere Milla (ESP - Numancia)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Lugo)
 Ruben Alcaraz (ESP - Almeria)
 Anthony Lozano (HND - Barcelona B)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (ESP - Cadix)
 51.Alex Gallar (ESP - Huesca)
 Higinio Marin (ESP - Numancia)
 Gaizka Toquero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Víctor (ESP - Tenerife)
 Dejan Lekic (SRB - Reus)
 Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Albacete)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Leonesa)
 Curro Sánchez (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 David Rocha (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (ESP - Cadix)
 Abel Gomez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Diego Aguirre (ESP - Vallecano)
 Ezequiel Avila (ARG - Huesca)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Iban Salvador (GEQ - Real Valladolid)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Leonesa)
 Jona (HND - Cordoba)
 70.Sergio Álvarez (ESP - Gijon)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Ivan Kecojevic (MNE - Cadix)
 Marco Motta (ITA - Almeria)
 Jose Caro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Numancia)
 Luismi (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Dani Nieto (ESP - Numancia)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Nacho (ESP - Numancia)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jair Amador (POR - Huesca)
 Verza (ESP - Almeria)
 Cesar de la Hoz (ESP - Albacete)
 Oscar Plano (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Nicolao Dumitru (ITA - Alcorcon)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Lluís Sastre (ESP - Huesca)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Federico San Emeterio (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
 David Ferreiro (ESP - Huesca)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Tenerife)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Santi Comesana (ESP - Vallecano)
 Jon Ander (ESP - Cadix)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Lugo)
 Fran Rodriguez (ESP - Almeria)
 Alex Munoz (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Quique (ESP - Osasuna)
 Sebastian Coris (ESP - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Tino Costa (ARG - Almeria)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Marc Cardona (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Giannis Gianniotas (GRE - Real Valladolid)
 Fidel (ESP - Almeria)
 Jorge Morcillo (ESP - Almeria)
 Carlos Ruiz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Christian (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Gijon)
 Alejandro Domínguez (ARG - Vallecano)
 Ramon Azeez (NGA - Lugo)
 Jeremie Bela (FRA - Albacete)
 Emiliano Buendia (ARG - Leonesa)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Pozo (ESP - Almeria)
 120.Esteban Burgos (ARG - Alcorcon)
 Amaya (ESP - Vallecano)
 Juan Muñoz (ESP - Almeria)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Pablo Nicolas Caballero (ARG - Almeria)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Bernardo (ESP - Lugo)
 Julian Delmas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Dorado (ESP - Vallecano)
 David Haro (ESP - Reus)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
 Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Mickael Gaffoor (FRA - Albacete)
 Edu Ramos (ESP - Cordoba)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Xavi Molina (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jesus Olmo (ESP - Reus)
 Guti (ESP - Zaragoza)
 David Fernandez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Gijon)
 Guillermo Cotugno (URU - Real Oviedo)
 Jose Matos (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 Sergio Marcos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Aridane (ESP - Albacete)
 Álex Martínez (ESP - Granada)
 Carlos Martinez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Luis Ruiz (ESP - Lugo)
 Unai Lopez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Deivid (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Javi Guerra (ESP - Vallecano)
 Emiliano Velázquez (URU - Vallecano)
 Alex Perez (ESP - Gijon)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Ivan Garrido (ESP - Leonesa)
 Anuar (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Nili (ESP - Albacete)
 Alex Moreno (ESP - Vallecano)
 Moi Gómez (ESP - Gijon)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Manuel Onwu (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Pierre Kunde (CMR - Granada)
 Ahmed Yaser (QAT - Leonesa)
 Javier Espinosa (ESP - Granada)
 Omar Perdomo (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Juan Delgado (CHL - Gimnastic)
 Álex Bergantiños (ESP - Gijon)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Daniel Ojeda (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Osasuna)
 Alberto Escasi (ESP - Numancia)
 Giorgi Papunashvili (GEO - Zaragoza)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)
 Matthieu Saunier (FRA - Granada)
 Miguel Merentiel (URU - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Manel Martinez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Quim Araujo (ESP - Albacete)
 Juan Nunez Aguilera (ESP - Huesca)
 Fran Cruz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 De las Cuevas (ESP - Osasuna)
 Carlos Caballero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Mikel González (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (ESP - Reus)
 Fernando Seoane (ESP - Lugo)
 Oliver Buff (SWI - Zaragoza)
 Tropi (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Hector Hernandez (ESP - Albacete)
 Angel Garcia (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 David Querol (ESP - Reus)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Angel Bastos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Simone Grippo (SWI - Zaragoza)
 Unai García (ESP - Osasuna)
 Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIV - Gimnastic)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Borja Fernández (ESP - Reus)
 Ignasi Miquel (ESP - Lugo)
 Oier (ESP - Osasuna)
 Mayor (ESP - Reus)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Gimnastic)
 David Concha (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GEQ - Osasuna)
 Julen Colinas (ESP - Leonesa)
 Francisco Fydriszewski (ARG - Lugo)
 Alberto Guitian (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Rey Manaj (ALB - Granada)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Barcelona B)

Table by country

Spain
 1.Jaime Mata (ESP - Real Valladolid)19 
 2.Sergio Guardiola (ESP - Cordoba)12 
 3.Gonzalo Melero (ESP - Huesca)10 
 4.Borja Iglesias (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Joselu (ESP - Granada)
 6.Raul de Tomas (ESP - Vallecano)
 Maikel Mesa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 8.Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Xisco (ESP - Osasuna)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Pedro (ESP - Granada)
 Carlos Fernández (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Cadix)
 Carles Alena (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Rodri (ESP - Leonesa)
 16.Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Carlos Hernandez (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Guillermo (ESP - Numancia)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Tenerife)
 David Rodríguez (ESP - Osasuna)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Numancia)
 Aarón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 27.David Barral (ESP - Cadix)
 Yeray Gonzalez (ESP - Leonesa)
 Pere Milla (ESP - Numancia)
 Fran Merída (ESP - Osasuna)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (ESP - Cadix)
 Ruben Alcaraz (ESP - Almeria)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Lugo)
 Christian Herrera (ESP - Lugo)
 Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Michel Herrero (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Josep Sené (ESP - Leonesa)
 Iriome Gonzalez (ESP - Lugo)
 40.Diego Aguirre (ESP - Vallecano)
 Abel Gomez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (ESP - Cadix)
 David Rocha (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Cordoba)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Leonesa)
 Higinio Marin (ESP - Numancia)
 Alex Gallar (ESP - Huesca)
 Curro Sánchez (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Víctor (ESP - Tenerife)
 Gaizka Toquero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Albacete)
 Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Leonesa)
 55.Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Jon Ander (ESP - Cadix)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Lugo)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Fran Rodriguez (ESP - Almeria)
 Alex Munoz (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Quique (ESP - Osasuna)
 Sebastian Coris (ESP - Osasuna)
 Christian (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Abel Ruiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Pozo (ESP - Almeria)
 Fidel (ESP - Almeria)
 Jorge Morcillo (ESP - Almeria)
 Carlos Ruiz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Gijon)
 Marc Cardona (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Dani Nieto (ESP - Numancia)
 Luismi (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Nacho (ESP - Numancia)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Numancia)
 Jose Caro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Santi Comesana (ESP - Vallecano)
 Sergio Álvarez (ESP - Gijon)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Verza (ESP - Almeria)
 David Ferreiro (ESP - Huesca)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Tenerife)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Federico San Emeterio (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Lluís Sastre (ESP - Huesca)
 Oscar Plano (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Cesar de la Hoz (ESP - Albacete)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 93.De las Cuevas (ESP - Osasuna)
 Fran Cruz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Quim Araujo (ESP - Albacete)
 Juan Nunez Aguilera (ESP - Huesca)
 Manel Martinez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Fernando Seoane (ESP - Lugo)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas (ESP - Reus)
 Mikel González (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Carlos Caballero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Osasuna)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Álex Bergantiños (ESP - Gijon)
 Tropi (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Daniel Ojeda (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Alberto Escasi (ESP - Numancia)
 Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Ignasi Miquel (ESP - Lugo)
 David Concha (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Mayor (ESP - Reus)
 Oier (ESP - Osasuna)
 Julen Colinas (ESP - Leonesa)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Alberto Guitian (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Omar Perdomo (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Borja Fernández (ESP - Reus)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 David Querol (ESP - Reus)
 Angel Garcia (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Angel Bastos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Unai García (ESP - Osasuna)
 Hector Hernandez (ESP - Albacete)
 Javi Guerra (ESP - Vallecano)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Edu Ramos (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Xavi Molina (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Gijon)
 David Fernandez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Guti (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jesus Olmo (ESP - Reus)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Juan Muñoz (ESP - Almeria)
 Amaya (ESP - Vallecano)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 David Haro (ESP - Reus)
 Dorado (ESP - Vallecano)
 Julian Delmas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Bernardo (ESP - Lugo)
 Jose Matos (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Nili (ESP - Albacete)
 Anuar (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Ivan Garrido (ESP - Leonesa)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Alex Moreno (ESP - Vallecano)
 Moi Gómez (ESP - Gijon)
 Manuel Onwu (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Alex Perez (ESP - Gijon)
 Álex Martínez (ESP - Granada)
 Aridane (ESP - Albacete)
 Sergio Marcos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 Carlos Martinez (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Luis Ruiz (ESP - Lugo)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Deivid (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Unai Lopez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Javier Espinosa (ESP - Granada)
France
 1.Jeremie Bela (FRA - Albacete)
 2.Matthieu Saunier (FRA - Granada)
 Mickael Gaffoor (FRA - Albacete)
Italy
 1.Samuele Longo (ITA - Tenerife)
 2.Marco Motta (ITA - Almeria)
 Nicolao Dumitru (ITA - Alcorcon)
Argentina
 1.Óscar Trejo (ARG - Vallecano)
 2.Ezequiel Avila (ARG - Huesca)
 3.Tino Costa (ARG - Almeria)
 Emiliano Buendia (ARG - Leonesa)
 Alejandro Domínguez (ARG - Vallecano)
 6.Francisco Fydriszewski (ARG - Lugo)
 Esteban Burgos (ARG - Alcorcon)
 Pablo Nicolas Caballero (ARG - Almeria)
Cameroon
 1.Pierre Kunde (CMR - Granada)
Colombia
 1.Juan Hernandez (COL - Huesca)11 
Nigeria
 1.Ikechukwu Uche (NGA - Gimnastic)
 2.Ramon Azeez (NGA - Lugo)
Portugal
 1.Luís Gustavo (POR - Reus)
 2.Jair Amador (POR - Huesca)
Serbia
 1.Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
 2.Stefan Scepovic (SRB - Gijon)
 3.Dejan Lekic (SRB - Reus)
 4.Sasa Markovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 5.Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
Switzerland
 1.Oliver Buff (SWI - Zaragoza)
 Simone Grippo (SWI - Zaragoza)
Uruguay
 1.Michael Santos (URU - Gijon)11 
 2.Miguel Merentiel (URU - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Guillermo Cotugno (URU - Real Oviedo)
 Emiliano Velázquez (URU - Vallecano)
Albania
 1.Rey Manaj (ALB - Granada)
Georgia
 1.Giorgi Papunashvili (GEO - Zaragoza)
Greece
 1.Giannis Gianniotas (GRE - Real Valladolid)
Iceland
 1.Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
Montenegro
 1.Ivan Kecojevic (MNE - Cadix)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
Chile
 1.Juan Delgado (CHL - Gimnastic)
Venezuela
 1.Darwin Machis (VEN - Granada)
Ivory Coast
 1.Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIV - Gimnastic)
Equatorial Guinea
 1.Iban Salvador (GEQ - Real Valladolid)
 2.Aridane Umpierrez (GEQ - Osasuna)
Senegal
 1.Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
Honduras
 1.Anthony Lozano (HND - Barcelona B)
 2.Jona (HND - Cordoba)
Qatar
 1.Ahmed Yaser (QAT - Leonesa)