Eye of the game

Fixture list


 Matchday 1
17/08/2018Cadix - Almeria
17/08/2018Albacete - La Coruña
18/08/2018Elche - Granada
18/08/2018Lugo - Malaga
18/08/2018Alcorcon - Gijon
18/08/2018Cordoba - Numancia
19/08/2018Real Oviedo - Extremadura
19/08/2018Mallorca - Osasuna
19/08/2018Zaragoza - Rayo Majadahonda
19/08/2018Las Palmas - Reus
20/08/2018Gimnastic - Tenerife
 Matchday 2
24/08/2018Extremadura - La Coruña
24/08/2018Malaga - Alcorcon
25/08/2018Numancia - Cadix
25/08/2018Reus - Zaragoza
25/08/2018Las Palmas - Albacete
25/08/2018Cordoba - Real Oviedo
26/08/2018Gijon - Gimnastic
26/08/2018Osasuna - Elche
26/08/2018Granada - Lugo
26/08/2018Almeria - Tenerife
27/08/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Mallorca
 Matchday 3
31/08/2018Alcorcon - Mallorca
01/09/2018Lugo - Numancia
01/09/2018Zaragoza - Las Palmas
01/09/2018Elche - Reus
01/09/2018Cadix - Real Oviedo
01/09/2018Tenerife - La Coruña
02/09/2018Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda
02/09/2018Gijon - Extremadura
02/09/2018Granada - Osasuna
02/09/2018Albacete - Cordoba
03/09/2018Almeria - Malaga
 Matchday 4
07/09/2018Las Palmas - Gimnastic
07/09/2018Mallorca - Cadix
08/09/2018Osasuna - Almeria
08/09/2018Real Oviedo - Zaragoza
08/09/2018Malaga - Tenerife
09/09/2018Reus - Albacete
09/09/2018Numancia - Elche
09/09/2018Extremadura - Granada
09/09/2018Cordoba - Alcorcon
09/09/2018La Coruña - Gijon
10/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Lugo
 Matchday 5
15/09/2018Gimnastic - Osasuna
15/09/2018Malaga - Cordoba
15/09/2018Tenerife - Reus
15/09/2018Alcorcon - La Coruña
16/09/2018Elche - Mallorca
16/09/2018Lugo - Real Oviedo
16/09/2018Extremadura - Las Palmas
16/09/2018Almeria - Zaragoza
16/09/2018Granada - Rayo Majadahonda
16/09/2018Gijon - Numancia
17/09/2018Albacete - Cadix
 Matchday 6
23/09/2018Cordoba - Tenerife
23/09/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Extremadura
23/09/2018Real Oviedo - Elche
23/09/2018Numancia - Almeria
23/09/2018Cadix - Alcorcon
23/09/2018Mallorca - Albacete
23/09/2018Reus - Gimnastic
23/09/2018Osasuna - Gijon
23/09/2018Las Palmas - Malaga
23/09/2018La Coruña - Granada
23/09/2018Zaragoza - Lugo
 Matchday 7
30/09/2018Albacete - Zaragoza
30/09/2018Malaga - Rayo Majadahonda
30/09/2018Gijon - Las Palmas
30/09/2018Extremadura - Elche
30/09/2018Gimnastic - La Coruña
30/09/2018Granada - Cordoba
30/09/2018Tenerife - Cadix
30/09/2018Lugo - Mallorca
30/09/2018Almeria - Reus
30/09/2018Alcorcon - Real Oviedo
30/09/2018Osasuna - Numancia
 Matchday 8
07/10/2018Cadix - Gimnastic
07/10/2018Reus - Granada
07/10/2018Numancia - Extremadura
07/10/2018Cordoba - Almeria
07/10/2018Las Palmas - Alcorcon
07/10/2018Real Oviedo - Albacete
07/10/2018Mallorca - Tenerife
07/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Gijon
07/10/2018Elche - Lugo
07/10/2018La Coruña - Malaga
07/10/2018Zaragoza - Osasuna
 Matchday 9
14/10/2018Almeria - Las Palmas
14/10/2018Tenerife - Lugo
14/10/2018Osasuna - Cordoba
14/10/2018Extremadura - Cadix
14/10/2018Gimnastic - Alcorcon
14/10/2018Malaga - Albacete
14/10/2018Numancia - Zaragoza
14/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Real Oviedo
14/10/2018Granada - Mallorca
14/10/2018La Coruña - Elche
14/10/2018Gijon - Reus
 Matchday 10
21/10/2018Albacete - Almeria
21/10/2018Real Oviedo - Osasuna
21/10/2018Reus - Rayo Majadahonda
21/10/2018Mallorca - Extremadura
21/10/2018Lugo - Gimnastic
21/10/2018Las Palmas - Numancia
21/10/2018Elche - Malaga
21/10/2018Cordoba - La Coruña
21/10/2018Cadix - Gijon
21/10/2018Alcorcon - Granada
21/10/2018Zaragoza - Tenerife
 Matchday 11
28/10/2018La Coruña - Reus
28/10/2018Mallorca - Las Palmas
28/10/2018Gijon - Cordoba
28/10/2018Lugo - Cadix
28/10/2018Granada - Almeria
28/10/2018Tenerife - Alcorcon
28/10/2018Extremadura - Albacete
28/10/2018Malaga - Numancia
28/10/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna
28/10/2018Elche - Zaragoza
28/10/2018Gimnastic - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 12
04/11/2018Albacete - Gimnastic
04/11/2018Osasuna - Malaga
04/11/2018Reus - Lugo
04/11/2018Zaragoza - Granada
04/11/2018Las Palmas - La Coruña
04/11/2018Numancia - Tenerife
04/11/2018Cordoba - Extremadura
04/11/2018Cadix - Elche
04/11/2018Almeria - Gijon
04/11/2018Alcorcon - Rayo Majadahonda
04/11/2018Real Oviedo - Mallorca
 Matchday 13
11/11/2018Cadix - Reus
11/11/2018Mallorca - Cordoba
11/11/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Almeria
11/11/2018Lugo - Alcorcon
11/11/2018Tenerife - Albacete
11/11/2018Gimnastic - Zaragoza
11/11/2018Granada - Numancia
11/11/2018Extremadura - Osasuna
11/11/2018Elche - Las Palmas
11/11/2018La Coruña - Real Oviedo
11/11/2018Gijon - Malaga
 Matchday 14
18/11/2018Albacete - Lugo
18/11/2018Numancia - Rayo Majadahonda
18/11/2018Las Palmas - Granada
18/11/2018Reus - Extremadura
18/11/2018Cordoba - Cadix
18/11/2018Real Oviedo - Gijon
18/11/2018Osasuna - Tenerife
18/11/2018Malaga - Gimnastic
18/11/2018Almeria - La Coruña
18/11/2018Alcorcon - Elche
18/11/2018Zaragoza - Mallorca
 Matchday 15
25/11/2018Alcorcon - Zaragoza
25/11/2018Lugo - Cordoba
25/11/2018Gimnastic - Almeria
25/11/2018Elche - Albacete
25/11/2018Real Oviedo - Reus
25/11/2018Mallorca - Numancia
25/11/2018Granada - Gijon
25/11/2018Extremadura - Malaga
25/11/2018La Coruña - Osasuna
25/11/2018Cadix - Las Palmas
25/11/2018Tenerife - Rayo Majadahonda
 Matchday 16
02/12/2018Albacete - Alcorcon
02/12/2018Osasuna - Lugo
02/12/2018Malaga - Granada
02/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - La Coruña
02/12/2018Zaragoza - Cadix
02/12/2018Gijon - Tenerife
02/12/2018Numancia - Gimnastic
02/12/2018Las Palmas - Real Oviedo
02/12/2018Cordoba - Elche
02/12/2018Almeria - Extremadura
02/12/2018Reus - Mallorca
 Matchday 17
09/12/2018Albacete - Osasuna
09/12/2018Lugo - Las Palmas
09/12/2018Gimnastic - Granada
09/12/2018Tenerife - Extremadura
09/12/2018Zaragoza - Cordoba
09/12/2018Real Oviedo - Almeria
09/12/2018Elche - Gijon
09/12/2018La Coruña - Numancia
09/12/2018Cadix - Rayo Majadahonda
09/12/2018Alcorcon - Reus
09/12/2018Mallorca - Malaga
 Matchday 18
16/12/2018Almeria - Lugo
16/12/2018Rayo Majadahonda - Elche
16/12/2018Reus - Cordoba
16/12/2018Malaga - Cadix
16/12/2018Osasuna - Alcorcon
16/12/2018Numancia - Albacete
16/12/2018Las Palmas - Tenerife
16/12/2018Granada - Real Oviedo
16/12/2018Extremadura - Gimnastic
16/12/2018La Coruña - Zaragoza
16/12/2018Gijon - Mallorca
 Matchday 19
22/12/2018Albacete - Rayo Majadahonda
22/12/2018Real Oviedo - Malaga
22/12/2018Tenerife - Granada
22/12/2018Zaragoza - Extremadura
22/12/2018Elche - Almeria
22/12/2018Mallorca - Gimnastic
22/12/2018Lugo - Gijon
22/12/2018Cordoba - Las Palmas
22/12/2018Cadix - La Coruña
22/12/2018Alcorcon - Numancia
22/12/2018Reus - Osasuna
 Matchday 20
06/01/2019Almeria - Mallorca
06/01/2019Tenerife - Elche
06/01/2019Gimnastic - Cordoba
06/01/2019Osasuna - Cadix
06/01/2019Extremadura - Alcorcon
06/01/2019Granada - Albacete
06/01/2019Gijon - Zaragoza
06/01/2019Numancia - Real Oviedo
06/01/2019Malaga - Reus
06/01/2019La Coruña - Lugo
06/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Las Palmas
 Matchday 21
13/01/2019Albacete - Gijon
13/01/2019Zaragoza - Malaga
13/01/2019Lugo - Extremadura
13/01/2019Mallorca - La Coruña
13/01/2019Real Oviedo - Tenerife
13/01/2019Las Palmas - Osasuna
13/01/2019Elche - Gimnastic
13/01/2019Cordoba - Rayo Majadahonda
13/01/2019Cadix - Granada
13/01/2019Alcorcon - Almeria
13/01/2019Reus - Numancia
 Matchday 22
20/01/2019Almeria - Cadix
20/01/2019Osasuna - Mallorca
20/01/2019Malaga - Lugo
20/01/2019Reus - Las Palmas
20/01/2019Granada - Elche
20/01/2019Numancia - Cordoba
20/01/2019Gijon - Alcorcon
20/01/2019La Coruña - Albacete
20/01/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Zaragoza
20/01/2019Extremadura - Real Oviedo
20/01/2019Tenerife - Gimnastic
 Matchday 23
27/01/2019Albacete - Reus
27/01/2019Tenerife - Malaga
27/01/2019Gimnastic - Las Palmas
27/01/2019Granada - Extremadura
27/01/2019Gijon - La Coruña
27/01/2019Lugo - Rayo Majadahonda
27/01/2019Elche - Numancia
27/01/2019Cadix - Mallorca
27/01/2019Almeria - Osasuna
27/01/2019Alcorcon - Cordoba
27/01/2019Zaragoza - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 24
03/02/2019La Coruña - Tenerife
03/02/2019Osasuna - Granada
03/02/2019Reus - Elche
03/02/2019Real Oviedo - Cadix
03/02/2019Malaga - Almeria
03/02/2019Mallorca - Alcorcon
03/02/2019Cordoba - Albacete
03/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Gimnastic
03/02/2019Las Palmas - Zaragoza
03/02/2019Extremadura - Gijon
03/02/2019Numancia - Lugo
 Matchday 25
10/02/2019Albacete - Mallorca
10/02/2019Gijon - Osasuna
10/02/2019Malaga - Las Palmas
10/02/2019Granada - La Coruña
10/02/2019Tenerife - Cordoba
10/02/2019Lugo - Zaragoza
10/02/2019Extremadura - Rayo Majadahonda
10/02/2019Elche - Real Oviedo
10/02/2019Almeria - Numancia
10/02/2019Alcorcon - Cadix
10/02/2019Gimnastic - Reus
 Matchday 26
17/02/2019Cadix - Tenerife
17/02/2019Reus - Almeria
17/02/2019Real Oviedo - Alcorcon
17/02/2019Zaragoza - Albacete
17/02/2019Numancia - Osasuna
17/02/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Malaga
17/02/2019Las Palmas - Gijon
17/02/2019Elche - Extremadura
17/02/2019La Coruña - Gimnastic
17/02/2019Cordoba - Granada
17/02/2019Mallorca - Lugo
 Matchday 27
24/02/2019Albacete - Real Oviedo
24/02/2019Gijon - Rayo Majadahonda
24/02/2019Lugo - Elche
24/02/2019Malaga - La Coruña
24/02/2019Gimnastic - Cadix
24/02/2019Osasuna - Zaragoza
24/02/2019Granada - Reus
24/02/2019Extremadura - Numancia
24/02/2019Almeria - Cordoba
24/02/2019Alcorcon - Las Palmas
24/02/2019Tenerife - Mallorca
 Matchday 28
03/03/2019Cordoba - Malaga
03/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Granada
03/03/2019Las Palmas - Extremadura
03/03/2019Mallorca - Elche
03/03/2019Zaragoza - Almeria
03/03/2019La Coruña - Alcorcon
03/03/2019Cadix - Albacete
03/03/2019Reus - Tenerife
03/03/2019Osasuna - Gimnastic
03/03/2019Numancia - Gijon
03/03/2019Real Oviedo - Lugo
 Matchday 29
10/03/2019La Coruña - Las Palmas
10/03/2019Extremadura - Cordoba
10/03/2019Elche - Cadix
10/03/2019Gijon - Almeria
10/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Alcorcon
10/03/2019Gimnastic - Albacete
10/03/2019Mallorca - Real Oviedo
10/03/2019Malaga - Osasuna
10/03/2019Lugo - Reus
10/03/2019Granada - Zaragoza
10/03/2019Tenerife - Numancia
 Matchday 30
17/03/2019Albacete - Extremadura
17/03/2019Osasuna - Rayo Majadahonda
17/03/2019Zaragoza - Elche
17/03/2019Reus - La Coruña
17/03/2019Real Oviedo - Gimnastic
17/03/2019Las Palmas - Mallorca
17/03/2019Cordoba - Gijon
17/03/2019Cadix - Lugo
17/03/2019Almeria - Granada
17/03/2019Alcorcon - Tenerife
17/03/2019Numancia - Malaga
 Matchday 31
24/03/2019Cadix - Cordoba
24/03/2019Tenerife - Osasuna
24/03/2019Gimnastic - Malaga
24/03/2019La Coruña - Almeria
24/03/2019Elche - Alcorcon
24/03/2019Lugo - Albacete
24/03/2019Mallorca - Zaragoza
24/03/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Numancia
24/03/2019Granada - Las Palmas
24/03/2019Extremadura - Reus
24/03/2019Gijon - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 32
31/03/2019Albacete - Tenerife
31/03/2019Numancia - Granada
31/03/2019Osasuna - Extremadura
31/03/2019Las Palmas - Elche
31/03/2019Real Oviedo - La Coruña
31/03/2019Reus - Cadix
31/03/2019Malaga - Gijon
31/03/2019Cordoba - Mallorca
31/03/2019Almeria - Rayo Majadahonda
31/03/2019Alcorcon - Lugo
31/03/2019Zaragoza - Gimnastic
 Matchday 33
07/04/2019Cadix - Zaragoza
07/04/2019Gimnastic - Numancia
07/04/2019Real Oviedo - Las Palmas
07/04/2019Elche - Cordoba
07/04/2019Extremadura - Almeria
07/04/2019Alcorcon - Albacete
07/04/2019Mallorca - Reus
07/04/2019Lugo - Osasuna
07/04/2019Granada - Malaga
07/04/2019La Coruña - Rayo Majadahonda
07/04/2019Tenerife - Gijon
 Matchday 34
14/04/2019Albacete - Elche
14/04/2019Numancia - Mallorca
14/04/2019Gijon - Granada
14/04/2019Malaga - Extremadura
14/04/2019Osasuna - La Coruña
14/04/2019Las Palmas - Cadix
14/04/2019Zaragoza - Alcorcon
14/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Tenerife
14/04/2019Cordoba - Lugo
14/04/2019Almeria - Gimnastic
14/04/2019Reus - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 35
21/04/2019Albacete - Las Palmas
21/04/2019Zaragoza - Reus
21/04/2019Mallorca - Rayo Majadahonda
21/04/2019Lugo - Granada
21/04/2019Real Oviedo - Cordoba
21/04/2019Tenerife - Almeria
21/04/2019Elche - Osasuna
21/04/2019La Coruña - Extremadura
21/04/2019Cadix - Numancia
21/04/2019Alcorcon - Malaga
21/04/2019Gimnastic - Gijon
 Matchday 36
28/04/2019Almeria - Real Oviedo
28/04/2019Numancia - La Coruña
28/04/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cadix
28/04/2019Reus - Alcorcon
28/04/2019Osasuna - Albacete
28/04/2019Malaga - Mallorca
28/04/2019Las Palmas - Lugo
28/04/2019Granada - Gimnastic
28/04/2019Extremadura - Tenerife
28/04/2019Cordoba - Zaragoza
28/04/2019Gijon - Elche
 Matchday 37
05/05/2019Albacete - Numancia
05/05/2019Real Oviedo - Granada
05/05/2019Gimnastic - Extremadura
05/05/2019Zaragoza - La Coruña
05/05/2019Lugo - Almeria
05/05/2019Mallorca - Gijon
05/05/2019Elche - Rayo Majadahonda
05/05/2019Cordoba - Reus
05/05/2019Cadix - Malaga
05/05/2019Alcorcon - Osasuna
05/05/2019Tenerife - Las Palmas
 Matchday 38
12/05/2019Almeria - Elche
12/05/2019Gijon - Lugo
12/05/2019Las Palmas - Cordoba
12/05/2019La Coruña - Cadix
12/05/2019Numancia - Alcorcon
12/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Albacete
12/05/2019Osasuna - Reus
12/05/2019Malaga - Real Oviedo
12/05/2019Granada - Tenerife
12/05/2019Extremadura - Zaragoza
12/05/2019Gimnastic - Mallorca
 Matchday 39
19/05/2019Albacete - Granada
19/05/2019Real Oviedo - Numancia
19/05/2019Reus - Malaga
19/05/2019Lugo - La Coruña
19/05/2019Mallorca - Almeria
19/05/2019Las Palmas - Rayo Majadahonda
19/05/2019Elche - Tenerife
19/05/2019Cordoba - Gimnastic
19/05/2019Cadix - Osasuna
19/05/2019Alcorcon - Extremadura
19/05/2019Zaragoza - Gijon
 Matchday 40
26/05/2019La Coruña - Mallorca
26/05/2019Osasuna - Las Palmas
26/05/2019Gimnastic - Elche
26/05/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Cordoba
26/05/2019Granada - Cadix
26/05/2019Almeria - Alcorcon
26/05/2019Gijon - Albacete
26/05/2019Numancia - Reus
26/05/2019Malaga - Zaragoza
26/05/2019Extremadura - Lugo
26/05/2019Tenerife - Real Oviedo
 Matchday 41
02/06/2019Albacete - Malaga
02/06/2019Real Oviedo - Rayo Majadahonda
02/06/2019Mallorca - Granada
02/06/2019Elche - La Coruña
02/06/2019Las Palmas - Almeria
02/06/2019Reus - Gijon
02/06/2019Lugo - Tenerife
02/06/2019Cordoba - Osasuna
02/06/2019Cadix - Extremadura
02/06/2019Alcorcon - Gimnastic
02/06/2019Zaragoza - Numancia
 Matchday 42
09/06/2019Extremadura - Mallorca
09/06/2019Numancia - Las Palmas
09/06/2019Malaga - Elche
09/06/2019La Coruña - Cordoba
09/06/2019Gijon - Cadix
09/06/2019Granada - Alcorcon
09/06/2019Almeria - Albacete
09/06/2019Tenerife - Zaragoza
09/06/2019Osasuna - Real Oviedo
09/06/2019Rayo Majadahonda - Reus
09/06/2019Gimnastic - Lugo