Eye of the game

Attacking duos


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Raul de Tomas - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 Carlos Carmona - Michael Santos (Gijon)
 Anthony Lozano - Jose Arnaiz (Barcelona B)
 Alex Gallar - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 5.Gonzalo Melero - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Ariday Cabrera - Josep Sené (Leonesa)
 Sergio Aguza - Sergio Guardiola (Cordoba)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Carlos Hernandez (Real Oviedo)
 Luismi - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Ruben Garcia Santos - Michael Santos (Gijon)
 11.Jaime Mata - Anuar (Real Valladolid)
 Emiliano Buendia - Angel Bastos (Leonesa)
 Iriome Gonzalez - Nicolas Albarracin (Lugo)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz - Alvaro Pena (Alcorcon)
 Carles Alena - Marc Cucurella (Barcelona B)
 Gaizka Toquero - Borja Iglesias (Zaragoza)
 David Rodríguez - Fran Merída (Osasuna)
 Michel Herrero - Giannis Gianniotas (Real Valladolid)
 Ikechukwu Uche - Manu Barreiro (Gimnastic)
 Borja Iglesias - Julian Delmas (Zaragoza)
 Marc Mateu - Nacho (Numancia)
 Carles Alena - Jose Arnaiz (Barcelona B)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez - Diego Aguirre (Vallecano)
 David Ferreiro - Ezequiel Avila (Huesca)
 Sergio Guardiola - Sasa Jovanovic (Cordoba)
 "Manu" del Moral - Marc Mateu (Numancia)
 Daniel Romera - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 Albert Dorca - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Javi Lara - Jose Caro (Cordoba)
 Víctor Díaz - Darwin Machis (Granada)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Michel Herrero - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Jonathan - Alvaro Gimenez (Alcorcon)
 Alejandro Alfaro - Sergio Guardiola (Cordoba)
 Rodri - Isaac Carcelen (Leonesa)
 Aarón - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Real Oviedo)
 Pedro - Javier Espinosa (Granada)
 Roman Zozulya - Alvaro Arroyo (Albacete)
 Óscar Trejo - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 Álvaro Vadillo - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Joselu - Darwin Machis (Granada)
 Borja Iglesias - Jorge Pombo (Zaragoza)
 Pape Diamanka - Pere Milla (Numancia)
 Fidel - Pozo (Almeria)
 Toché - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Real Oviedo)
 Jesus Chus Herrero - Roman Zozulya (Albacete)
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez - Santi Comesana (Vallecano)
 David Barral - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 David Rodríguez - Carlos Clerc (Osasuna)
 Alvaro Garcia - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 Iñigo Pérez - Pere Milla (Numancia)
 Miguel Linares - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Real Oviedo)
 David Ferreiro - Gonzalo Melero (Huesca)
 Juan Villar - Juan Carlos (Tenerife)
 Emiliano Buendia - Isaac Carcelen (Leonesa)
 "Manu" del Moral - Pablo Valcarce (Numancia)
 Álvaro Vadillo - Gonzalo Melero (Huesca)
 58.David Ferreiro - Alex Gallar (Huesca)
 Lluís Sastre - Gonzalo Melero (Huesca)
 Xisco - Sebastian Coris (Osasuna)
 Carlos Akapo - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Deivid - Oscar Plano (Real Valladolid)
 Manuel Onwu - Javier Munoz (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Joselu - Javier Espinosa (Granada)
 Filip Malbasic - Juan Carlos (Tenerife)
 Stefan Scepovic - Jordi Calavera (Gijon)
 Roman Zozulya - Daniel Rodriguez (Albacete)
 Mariano Bittolo - Mickael Gaffoor (Albacete)
 Dorado - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 José Ignacio Martínez García - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Oscar Plano - Luismi (Real Valladolid)
 José Mari - Jose Angel Carrillo (Cadix)
 Luis Valcarce - Nacho (Numancia)
 Pozo - Ruben Alcaraz (Almeria)
 Ruben Alcaraz - Ruben Alcaraz (Almeria)
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - David Rocha (Real Oviedo)
 Rodri - Yeray Gonzalez (Leonesa)
 Albert Dorca - Jonathan (Alcorcon)
 Jose Angel Carrillo - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 Anthony Lozano - Sergi Palencia (Barcelona B)
 Nando Garcia - Emmanuel Apeh (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Óscar Trejo - Alhassane Bangoura (Vallecano)
 Iñigo Pérez - Carlos Gutierrez (Numancia)
 David Ferreiro - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Miguel Linares - Steven Prieto (Real Oviedo)
 José Mari - Jon Ander (Cadix)
 Rodri - Victor Diaz (Leonesa)
 Pedro - Joselu (Granada)
 Jona - Javi Galan (Cordoba)
 Federico San Emeterio - Curro Sánchez (Sevilla Atletico)
 Foued Kadir - Esteban Burgos (Alcorcon)
 Borja Iglesias - Aleix Febas (Zaragoza)
 Aarón - Carlos Hernandez (Real Oviedo)
 "Manu" del Moral - Pere Milla (Numancia)
 Carlos Hernandez - Diego Johannesson (Real Oviedo)
 Simone Grippo - Inigo Eguaras (Zaragoza)
 Iñigo Pérez - Higinio Marin (Numancia)
 Álex - Mikel Villanueva (Cadix)
 Federico Vico Villegas - Eduard Campabadal (Lugo)
 Samuele Longo - Tyronne (Tenerife)
 Pozo - Fran Rodriguez (Almeria)
 Alex Moreno - Santi Comesana (Vallecano)
 Lucas Aveldano - Samuele Longo (Tenerife)
 Fran Merída - Sebastian Coris (Osasuna)
 Alejandro Domínguez - Javi Guerra (Vallecano)
 Jesus Olmo - Edgar (Reus)
 Carles Alena - Abel Ruiz (Barcelona B)
 David Fernandez - Cesar Soriano (Alcorcon)
 Daniel Lasure - Guti (Zaragoza)
 Alex Munoz - Felipe Carballo (Sevilla Atletico)
 Kiko - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Abel Gomez - Nando Garcia (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Manu Barreiro - Otar Kakabadze (Gimnastic)
 Juan Muniz - Manu Barreiro (Gimnastic)
 Ismael López - Michael Santos (Gijon)
 Ismael López - Carlos Castro (Gijon)
 Sergio Aguza - Sasa Jovanovic (Cordoba)
 Maikel Mesa - Jose Morente (Gimnastic)
 Ivan Kecojevic - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 Emiliano Velázquez - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 Nestor Susaeta - Jeremie Bela (Albacete)
 Víctor - Raul Camara (Tenerife)
 Alvaro Garcia - Jose Angel Carrillo (Cadix)
 Ezequiel Avila - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Nestor Susaeta - Aridane (Albacete)
 Josep Sené - Victor Diaz (Leonesa)
 David Rodríguez - Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Osasuna)
 Sergio Marcos - Josep Sené (Leonesa)
 Christian Herrera - Luis Ruiz (Lugo)
 Carlos Carmona - Carlos Castro (Gijon)
 Iker Guarrotxena - Josep Sené (Leonesa)
 Emiliano Buendia - Victor Diaz (Leonesa)
 Iñigo Pérez - Unai Medina (Numancia)
 Marc Mateu - Higinio Marin (Numancia)
 Christian - Miguel Linares (Real Oviedo)
 Alejandro Domínguez - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 Miguel Linares - Guillermo Cotugno (Real Oviedo)
 Aarón - Diego Johannesson (Real Oviedo)
 Emiliano Velázquez - Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (Vallecano)
 Rafidine Abdullah - Alvaro Garcia (Cadix)
 "Manu" del Moral - Guillermo (Numancia)
 Lucas Bijker - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (Cadix)
 Rodri - Ariday Cabrera (Leonesa)
 Carlos Fernández - Jose Alonso Lara (Sevilla Atletico)
 Miguel Linares - Diego Johannesson (Real Oviedo)
 Roman Zozulya - David Morillas (Albacete)
 Alex Perez - Juan Rodriguez (Gijon)
 Aitor Sanz - Juan Carlos (Tenerife)
 Juan Muñoz - Pozo (Almeria)
 Inigo Eguaras - Julian Delmas (Zaragoza)
 Álex Martínez - Darwin Machis (Granada)
 Pedro - Antonio Puertas (Granada)
 Jorge Morcillo - Mandi (Almeria)
 Suso Santana - Aitor Sanz (Tenerife)
 Daniel Romera - Jose Angel Carrillo (Cadix)
 Sergio Aguza - Javi Galan (Cordoba)
 Lucas Torro - Sebastian Coris (Osasuna)
 "Manu" del Moral - Pape Diamanka (Numancia)
 Víctor - Juan Villar (Tenerife)
 Jonathan - Esteban Burgos (Alcorcon)
 Fernando Seoane - Luis Ruiz (Lugo)
 Oscar Plano - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Raul de Tomas - Emiliano Velázquez (Vallecano)
 Xisco - Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (Osasuna)
 Xisco - Lucas Torro (Osasuna)
 Marco Motta - Verza (Almeria)
 Emiliano Buendia - Ivan Garrido (Leonesa)
 Nicolao Dumitru - Marco Sangalli (Alcorcon)
 Moi Gómez - Ruben Garcia Santos (Gijon)
 Ivan Kecojevic - José Mari (Cadix)
 Carlos Fernández - Federico San Emeterio (Sevilla Atletico)
 Mayor - Álex Menéndez (Reus)
 Xisco - Quique (Osasuna)
 Oliver Buff - Alberto Benito (Zaragoza)
 Carlos Pomares - Daniel Ojeda (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Fidel - Ruben Alcaraz (Almeria)
 David Haro - Luís Gustavo (Reus)
 Iriome Gonzalez - Antonio Campillo (Lugo)
 Aridane Umpierrez - Roberto Torres (Osasuna)
 Samuele Longo - Jorge Saenz (Tenerife)
 Tropi - Javier Munoz (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Samuele Longo - Filip Malbasic (Tenerife)
 Yeray Gonzalez - Isaac Carcelen (Leonesa)
 Alberto Guitian - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Oscar Plano - Alberto Guitian (Real Valladolid)
 Pere Milla - Pablo Valcarce (Numancia)
 Fran Merída - Quique (Osasuna)
 Matthieu Saunier - Darwin Machis (Granada)
 "Nauzet" Alemán - Pozo (Almeria)
 Jaime Romero - Sergio Guardiola (Cordoba)
 Samuele Longo - Bryan Acosta (Tenerife)
 Ezequiel Rescaldani - Gonzalo Melero (Huesca)
 Víctor - Juan Carlos (Tenerife)
 Tino Costa - Pervis Estupinan (Almeria)
 Ikechukwu Uche - Stole Dimitrievski (Gimnastic)
 Emiliano Buendia - Yeray Gonzalez (Leonesa)
 Marc Mateu - Pablo Valcarce (Numancia)
 Ahmed Yaser - Emiliano Buendia (Leonesa)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Carles Alena (Barcelona B)
 Jon Erice - Roman Zozulya (Albacete)
 Juan Delgado - Javi Jimenez (Gimnastic)
 Fidel - Fran Rodriguez (Almeria)
 Jose Arnaiz - Vitinho (Barcelona B)
 David Rodríguez - Roberto Torres (Osasuna)
 Edu Ramos - Javi Lara (Cordoba)
 Ezequiel Avila - Gonzalo Melero (Huesca)
 Rodri - Iker Guarrotxena (Leonesa)
 Marc Mateu - Pere Milla (Numancia)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández - Jaime Mata (Real Valladolid)
 Pablo Nicolas Caballero - Pozo (Almeria)
 Patrik Hidi - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (Real Oviedo)
 Javi Lara - Sasa Markovic (Cordoba)
 Anthony Lozano - Rodrigo Tarin (Barcelona B)
 Armando Lozano - Marc Cardona (Barcelona B)
 José Ignacio Martínez García - Iban Salvador (Real Valladolid)
 Óscar Trejo - Diego Aguirre (Vallecano)
 Amaya - Adrián Embarba Blázquez (Vallecano)
 Suso Santana - Samuele Longo (Tenerife)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Oriol Busquets (Barcelona B)
 Josep Sené - Julen Colinas (Leonesa)
 Angel Martinez - Borja Iglesias (Zaragoza)
 Jaime Romero - Jona (Cordoba)
 Albert Dorca - Alvaro Pena (Alcorcon)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Jose Arnaiz (Barcelona B)
 Carlos Carmona - Ruben Garcia Santos (Gijon)
 Antonito - Iban Salvador (Real Valladolid)
 Toché - Matej Pucko (Real Oviedo)
 Fali - Abel Ruiz (Barcelona B)
 Víctor Díaz - Pedro (Granada)
 Carlos Carmona - Stefan Scepovic (Gijon)
 Lucas Torro - Unai García (Osasuna)
 Christian - Toché (Real Oviedo)
 Óscar Trejo - Baiano (Vallecano)
 Jon Erice - Jeremie Bela (Albacete)
 Angel Montoro - Pedro (Granada)
 Lluís Sastre - Álvaro Vadillo (Huesca)
 Darwin Machis - Rey Manaj (Granada)
 Carlos Pomares - Emmanuel Apeh (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Víctor - Alberto Jimenez (Tenerife)
 Carlos Ruiz - Juan Carlos (Tenerife)
 Quique - Carlos Clerc (Osasuna)
 David Concha - Jose Arnaiz (Barcelona B)
 Carlos Fernández - Alejandro Pozo (Sevilla Atletico)
 Daniel Rodriguez - Cesar de la Hoz (Albacete)
 Sasa Markovic - Sergio Guardiola (Cordoba)
 Manu Barreiro - Sergio Tejera (Gimnastic)
 Ignasi Miquel - Nicolas Albarracin (Lugo)
 Oier - Fran Merída (Osasuna)
 McDonald Mariga - Diego Johannesson (Real Oviedo)
 Albert Dorca - Alvaro Gimenez (Alcorcon)
 David Carmona - Alejandro Pozo (Sevilla Atletico)
 Dani Hernandez - Samuele Longo (Tenerife)
 Federico Vico Villegas - Christian Herrera (Lugo)
 Nicolas Albarracin - Ramon Azeez (Lugo)
 Maikel Mesa - Otar Kakabadze (Gimnastic)
 Aarón - Jose Mossa (Real Oviedo)
 Alejandro Domínguez - Raul de Tomas (Vallecano)
 Pedro - Darwin Machis (Granada)
 Jordi Calavera - Michael Santos (Gijon)
 Nicolao Dumitru - Alvaro Pena (Alcorcon)
 Alvaro Gimenez - Cesar Soriano (Alcorcon)
 Jaime Mata - Toni Suarez (Real Valladolid)
 Giannis Gianniotas - Angel Garcia (Real Valladolid)
 Luís Gustavo - Jorge Miramon (Reus)
 Cesar de la Hoz - Rafa Galvez (Albacete)
 Diego Aguirre - Santi Comesana (Vallecano)
 Mikel González - Oliver Buff (Zaragoza)
 Juan Dominguez Lamas - Fran Carbia (Reus)
 Carlos Carmona - Sergio Álvarez (Gijon)
 Stefan Scepovic - Pablo Pérez (Gijon)
 Xisco - Roberto Torres (Osasuna)
 Aitor Sanz - Filip Malbasic (Tenerife)
 Roberto Torres - Sebastian Coris (Osasuna)
 Juan Nunez Aguilera - Juan Hernandez (Huesca)
 Gaizka Toquero - Oliver Buff (Zaragoza)
 Roman Zozulya - Quim Araujo (Albacete)
 Federico Vico Villegas - Ramon Azeez (Lugo)
 Oscar Plano - Iban Salvador (Real Valladolid)
 Javier Munoz - Miguel Merentiel (La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Dani Nieto - Pablo Valcarce (Numancia)
 Xisco - De las Cuevas (Osasuna)
 Oscar Plano - Toni Suarez (Real Valladolid)
 Giannis Gianniotas - Antonio Cotan (Real Valladolid)
 Eduard Campabadal - Antonio Campillo (Lugo)
 Jose Angel Carrillo - Jon Ander (Cadix)
 Emiliano Buendia - Josep Sené (Leonesa)
 Aitor Sanz - Carlos Ruiz (Tenerife)
 Raul Baena - Joselu (Granada)
 Giorgi Papunashvili - Aleix Febas (Zaragoza)
 Javier Ros - Angel Martinez (Zaragoza)
 Darwin Machis - Pierre Kunde (Granada)
 Carlos Caballero - Sergio Guardiola (Cordoba)
 Sergio Álvarez - Moi Gómez (Gijon)
 Ikechukwu Uche - Sergio Tejera (Gimnastic)
 Juan Villar - Aitor Sanz (Tenerife)
 Juan Delgado - Maikel Mesa (Gimnastic)

Table by team

Albacete
 1.Jesus Chus Herrero - Roman Zozulya
 Roman Zozulya - Alvaro Arroyo
 3.Jon Erice - Jeremie Bela
 Jon Erice - Roman Zozulya
 Roman Zozulya - Quim Araujo
 Daniel Rodriguez - Cesar de la Hoz
 Cesar de la Hoz - Rafa Galvez
 Roman Zozulya - Daniel Rodriguez
 Mariano Bittolo - Mickael Gaffoor
 Roman Zozulya - David Morillas
 Nestor Susaeta - Aridane
 Nestor Susaeta - Jeremie Bela
Alcorcon
 1.Jonathan - Alvaro Gimenez
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz - Alvaro Pena
 Albert Dorca - Marco Sangalli
 4.Albert Dorca - Alvaro Pena
 Albert Dorca - Alvaro Gimenez
 Alvaro Gimenez - Cesar Soriano
 Nicolao Dumitru - Alvaro Pena
 Foued Kadir - Esteban Burgos
 David Fernandez - Cesar Soriano
 Albert Dorca - Jonathan
 Jonathan - Esteban Burgos
 Nicolao Dumitru - Marco Sangalli
Almeria
 1.Fidel - Pozo
 2.Pablo Nicolas Caballero - Pozo
 "Nauzet" Alemán - Pozo
 Fidel - Fran Rodriguez
 Tino Costa - Pervis Estupinan
 Pozo - Fran Rodriguez
 Pozo - Ruben Alcaraz
 Ruben Alcaraz - Ruben Alcaraz
 Juan Muñoz - Pozo
 Jorge Morcillo - Mandi
 Fidel - Ruben Alcaraz
 Marco Motta - Verza
Barcelona B
 1.Anthony Lozano - Jose Arnaiz
 2.Carles Alena - Marc Cucurella
 Carles Alena - Jose Arnaiz
 4.Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Oriol Busquets
 Anthony Lozano - Rodrigo Tarin
 Armando Lozano - Marc Cardona
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Jose Arnaiz
 Fali - Abel Ruiz
 Jose Arnaiz - Vitinho
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta - Carles Alena
 David Concha - Jose Arnaiz
 Carles Alena - Abel Ruiz
 Anthony Lozano - Sergi Palencia
Cadix
 1.David Barral - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
 Alvaro Garcia - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
 Daniel Romera - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
 4.Jose Angel Carrillo - Jon Ander
 Álex - Mikel Villanueva
 José Mari - Jon Ander
 José Mari - Jose Angel Carrillo
 Jose Angel Carrillo - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
 Daniel Romera - Jose Angel Carrillo
 Ivan Kecojevic - José Mari
 Alvaro Garcia - Jose Angel Carrillo
 Ivan Kecojevic - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
 Rafidine Abdullah - Alvaro Garcia
 Lucas Bijker - Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce
Cordoba
 1.Sergio Aguza - Sergio Guardiola
 2.Alejandro Alfaro - Sergio Guardiola
 Javi Lara - Jose Caro
 Sergio Guardiola - Sasa Jovanovic
 5.Jaime Romero - Jona
 Javi Lara - Sasa Markovic
 Jaime Romero - Sergio Guardiola
 Edu Ramos - Javi Lara
 Carlos Caballero - Sergio Guardiola
 Sasa Markovic - Sergio Guardiola
 Jona - Javi Galan
 Sergio Aguza - Sasa Jovanovic
 Sergio Aguza - Javi Galan
Gijon
 1.Carlos Carmona - Michael Santos
 2.Ruben Garcia Santos - Michael Santos
 3.Carlos Carmona - Stefan Scepovic
 Carlos Carmona - Ruben Garcia Santos
 Stefan Scepovic - Pablo Pérez
 Carlos Carmona - Sergio Álvarez
 Sergio Álvarez - Moi Gómez
 Jordi Calavera - Michael Santos
 Ismael López - Michael Santos
 Stefan Scepovic - Jordi Calavera
 Ismael López - Carlos Castro
 Moi Gómez - Ruben Garcia Santos
 Alex Perez - Juan Rodriguez
 Carlos Carmona - Carlos Castro
Gimnastic
 1.Ikechukwu Uche - Manu Barreiro
 2.Juan Delgado - Javi Jimenez
 Ikechukwu Uche - Stole Dimitrievski
 Ikechukwu Uche - Sergio Tejera
 Juan Delgado - Maikel Mesa
 Manu Barreiro - Sergio Tejera
 Maikel Mesa - Otar Kakabadze
 Manu Barreiro - Otar Kakabadze
 Juan Muniz - Manu Barreiro
 Maikel Mesa - Jose Morente
Granada
 1.Joselu - Darwin Machis
 Pedro - Javier Espinosa
 Víctor Díaz - Darwin Machis
 4.Angel Montoro - Pedro
 Víctor Díaz - Pedro
 Matthieu Saunier - Darwin Machis
 Darwin Machis - Rey Manaj
 Darwin Machis - Pierre Kunde
 Raul Baena - Joselu
 Pedro - Darwin Machis
 Pedro - Joselu
 Joselu - Javier Espinosa
 Álex Martínez - Darwin Machis
 Pedro - Antonio Puertas
Huesca
 1.Alex Gallar - Juan Hernandez
 2.Gonzalo Melero - Juan Hernandez
 3.Álvaro Vadillo - Juan Hernandez
 Álvaro Vadillo - Gonzalo Melero
 David Ferreiro - Gonzalo Melero
 David Ferreiro - Ezequiel Avila
 7.Lluís Sastre - Álvaro Vadillo
 Ezequiel Rescaldani - Gonzalo Melero
 Ezequiel Avila - Gonzalo Melero
 Juan Nunez Aguilera - Juan Hernandez
 Lluís Sastre - Gonzalo Melero
 David Ferreiro - Alex Gallar
 Carlos Akapo - Juan Hernandez
 David Ferreiro - Juan Hernandez
 Ezequiel Avila - Juan Hernandez
La Hoya Lorca CF
 1.Tropi - Javier Munoz
 Javier Munoz - Miguel Merentiel
 Carlos Pomares - Emmanuel Apeh
 Abel Gomez - Nando Garcia
 Manuel Onwu - Javier Munoz
 Nando Garcia - Emmanuel Apeh
 Carlos Pomares - Daniel Ojeda
Leonesa
 1.Ariday Cabrera - Josep Sené
 2.Rodri - Isaac Carcelen
 Emiliano Buendia - Isaac Carcelen
 Emiliano Buendia - Angel Bastos
 5.Josep Sené - Julen Colinas
 Yeray Gonzalez - Isaac Carcelen
 Emiliano Buendia - Yeray Gonzalez
 Ahmed Yaser - Emiliano Buendia
 Rodri - Iker Guarrotxena
 Emiliano Buendia - Josep Sené
 Rodri - Victor Diaz
 Rodri - Yeray Gonzalez
 Emiliano Buendia - Ivan Garrido
 Josep Sené - Victor Diaz
 Sergio Marcos - Josep Sené
 Iker Guarrotxena - Josep Sené
 Emiliano Buendia - Victor Diaz
 Rodri - Ariday Cabrera
Lugo
 1.Iriome Gonzalez - Nicolas Albarracin
 2.Federico Vico Villegas - Ramon Azeez
 Eduard Campabadal - Antonio Campillo
 Ignasi Miquel - Nicolas Albarracin
 Federico Vico Villegas - Christian Herrera
 Iriome Gonzalez - Antonio Campillo
 Nicolas Albarracin - Ramon Azeez
 Federico Vico Villegas - Eduard Campabadal
 Fernando Seoane - Luis Ruiz
 Christian Herrera - Luis Ruiz
Numancia
 1."Manu" del Moral - Pablo Valcarce
 Iñigo Pérez - Pere Milla
 Pape Diamanka - Pere Milla
 Marc Mateu - Nacho
 "Manu" del Moral - Marc Mateu
 6.Marc Mateu - Pere Milla
 Pere Milla - Pablo Valcarce
 Marc Mateu - Pablo Valcarce
 Dani Nieto - Pablo Valcarce
 Iñigo Pérez - Higinio Marin
 "Manu" del Moral - Pere Milla
 Iñigo Pérez - Carlos Gutierrez
 Luis Valcarce - Nacho
 "Manu" del Moral - Pape Diamanka
 "Manu" del Moral - Guillermo
 Marc Mateu - Higinio Marin
 Iñigo Pérez - Unai Medina
Osasuna
 1.David Rodríguez - Carlos Clerc
 David Rodríguez - Fran Merída
 3.Lucas Torro - Unai García
 Aridane Umpierrez - Roberto Torres
 Fran Merída - Quique
 David Rodríguez - Roberto Torres
 Xisco - De las Cuevas
 Xisco - Roberto Torres
 Roberto Torres - Sebastian Coris
 Oier - Fran Merída
 Quique - Carlos Clerc
 Fran Merída - Sebastian Coris
 Xisco - Sebastian Coris
 Lucas Torro - Sebastian Coris
 Xisco - Quique
 Xisco - Lucas Torro
 Xisco - Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo"
 David Rodríguez - Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo"
Real Oviedo
 1.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - Carlos Hernandez
 2.Toché - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón
 Aarón - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón
 Miguel Linares - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón
 5.Patrik Hidi - Saúl aka Saúl Berjón
 Christian - Toché
 Toché - Matej Pucko
 McDonald Mariga - Diego Johannesson
 Aarón - Jose Mossa
 Carlos Hernandez - Diego Johannesson
 Aarón - Carlos Hernandez
 Miguel Linares - Steven Prieto
 Saúl aka Saúl Berjón - David Rocha
 Miguel Linares - Diego Johannesson
 Aarón - Diego Johannesson
 Christian - Miguel Linares
 Miguel Linares - Guillermo Cotugno
Real Valladolid
 1.Luismi - Jaime Mata
 2.Michel Herrero - Giannis Gianniotas
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz - Jaime Mata
 Michel Herrero - Jaime Mata
 Jaime Mata - Anuar
 6.José Ignacio Martínez García - Iban Salvador
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández - Jaime Mata
 Antonito - Iban Salvador
 Oscar Plano - Alberto Guitian
 Alberto Guitian - Jaime Mata
 Oscar Plano - Iban Salvador
 Oscar Plano - Toni Suarez
 Giannis Gianniotas - Antonio Cotan
 Jaime Mata - Toni Suarez
 Giannis Gianniotas - Angel Garcia
 Kiko - Jaime Mata
 José Ignacio Martínez García - Jaime Mata
 Deivid - Oscar Plano
 Oscar Plano - Luismi
 Oscar Plano - Jaime Mata
Reus
 1.Juan Dominguez Lamas - Fran Carbia
 Luís Gustavo - Jorge Miramon
 Jesus Olmo - Edgar
 Mayor - Álex Menéndez
 David Haro - Luís Gustavo
Sevilla Atletico
 1.David Carmona - Alejandro Pozo
 Carlos Fernández - Alejandro Pozo
 Federico San Emeterio - Curro Sánchez
 Alex Munoz - Felipe Carballo
 Carlos Fernández - Federico San Emeterio
 Carlos Fernández - Jose Alonso Lara
Tenerife
 1.Juan Villar - Juan Carlos
 2.Suso Santana - Samuele Longo
 Samuele Longo - Bryan Acosta
 Samuele Longo - Jorge Saenz
 Samuele Longo - Filip Malbasic
 Víctor - Juan Carlos
 Aitor Sanz - Filip Malbasic
 Juan Villar - Aitor Sanz
 Aitor Sanz - Carlos Ruiz
 Carlos Ruiz - Juan Carlos
 Víctor - Alberto Jimenez
 Dani Hernandez - Samuele Longo
 Aitor Sanz - Juan Carlos
 Samuele Longo - Tyronne
 Lucas Aveldano - Samuele Longo
 Filip Malbasic - Juan Carlos
 Víctor - Juan Villar
 Suso Santana - Aitor Sanz
 Víctor - Raul Camara
Vallecano
 1.Raul de Tomas - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
 2.Óscar Trejo - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez - Santi Comesana
 Adrián Embarba Blázquez - Diego Aguirre
 5.Óscar Trejo - Diego Aguirre
 Amaya - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
 Óscar Trejo - Baiano
 Diego Aguirre - Santi Comesana
 Alejandro Domínguez - Raul de Tomas
 Alex Moreno - Santi Comesana
 Alejandro Domínguez - Javi Guerra
 Dorado - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
 Óscar Trejo - Alhassane Bangoura
 Raul de Tomas - Emiliano Velázquez
 Emiliano Velázquez - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
 Emiliano Velázquez - Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero
 Alejandro Domínguez - Adrián Embarba Blázquez
Zaragoza
 1.Borja Iglesias - Jorge Pombo
 Borja Iglesias - Julian Delmas
 Gaizka Toquero - Borja Iglesias
 4.Angel Martinez - Borja Iglesias
 Gaizka Toquero - Oliver Buff
 Javier Ros - Angel Martinez
 Giorgi Papunashvili - Aleix Febas
 Mikel González - Oliver Buff
 Simone Grippo - Inigo Eguaras
 Borja Iglesias - Aleix Febas
 Daniel Lasure - Guti
 Inigo Eguaras - Julian Delmas
 Oliver Buff - Alberto Benito