Eye of the game

Assists


League table

Spanish Liga 2
 1.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)12 
 2.Emiliano Buendia (ARG - Leonesa)11 
 3.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (ESP - Vallecano)10 
 4.Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Gijon)
 6.Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (ESP - Cadix)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 Pozo (ESP - Almeria)
 Oscar Plano (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Alex Gallar (ESP - Huesca)
 11.Inigo Eguaras (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Sergio Guardiola (ESP - Cordoba)
 Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 14.Darwin Machis (VEN - Granada)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Juan Hernandez (COL - Huesca)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Osasuna)
 Pedro (ESP - Granada)
 Jaime Mata (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Huesca)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Bryan Acosta (HND - Tenerife)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Numancia)
 25.Josep Sené (ESP - Leonesa)
 Oliver Buff (SWI - Zaragoza)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Otar Kakabadze (GEO - Gimnastic)
 Fran Merída (ESP - Osasuna)
 Nicolas Albarracin (URU - Lugo)
 Jordi Calavera (ESP - Gijon)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Jony aka Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez (ESP - Gijon)
 David Ferreiro (ESP - Huesca)
 Alberto Jimenez (ESP - Tenerife)
 Borja Iglesias (ESP - Zaragoza)
 38.Luismi (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Sergi Palencia (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Sebastian Coris (ESP - Osasuna)
 Javier Espinosa (ESP - Granada)
 Iker Guarrotxena (ESP - Leonesa)
 Ruben Alcaraz (ESP - Almeria)
 Javi Jimenez (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jon Erice (ESP - Albacete)
 Carlos Clerc (ESP - Osasuna)
 Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Numancia)
 Carlos Pomares (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 José Antonio Reyes (ESP - Cordoba)
 Marc Cucurella (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Alejandro Domínguez (ARG - Vallecano)
 Óscar Trejo (ARG - Vallecano)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Lugo)
 Anthony Lozano (HND - Barcelona B)
 Sergio Pena (PER - Granada)
 Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)
 Gaspar Panadero (ESP - Almeria)
 Pere Milla (ESP - Numancia)
 Victor Diaz (ESP - Leonesa)
 José Mari (ESP - Cadix)
 Unai Lopez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Tenerife)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Tenerife)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Carles Alena (ESP - Barcelona B)
 73.Giannis Gianniotas (GRE - Real Valladolid)
 Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Albacete)
 Raul de Tomas (ESP - Vallecano)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 Julian Delmas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (ESP - Albacete)
 Cesar Soriano (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (ESP - Cadix)
 Rodri (ESP - Leonesa)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Mario Ortiz (ESP - Leonesa)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Vasyl Kravets (UKR - Lugo)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Carlos Hernandez (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Marc Cardona (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Guillermo (ESP - Numancia)
 Mula (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Cadix)
 Iban Salvador (GEQ - Leonesa)
 Abdoul Karim Yoda (FRA - Reus)
 Kiko (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Ismael López (ESP - Gijon)
 Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
 Nando Garcia (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Alex Moreno (ESP - Vallecano)
 Curro Sánchez (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Cordoba)
 Antonio Puertas (ESP - Granada)
 Víctor (ESP - Tenerife)
 Nacho (ESP - Numancia)
 Emiliano Velázquez (URU - Vallecano)
 Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (ESP - Osasuna)
 Alvaro Arroyo (ESP - Albacete)
 David Carmona (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Quique (ESP - Osasuna)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Leonesa)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Alberto Benito (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Michel Herrero (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
 Angel Bastos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Gaizka Toquero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Jaime Romero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Ezequiel Avila (ARG - Huesca)
 David Rodríguez (ESP - Osasuna)
 Santi Comesana (ESP - Vallecano)
 José Ignacio Martínez García (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Fidel (ESP - Almeria)
 Angel Martinez (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
 Fali (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Michael Santos (URU - Gijon)
 Fran Carbia (ESP - Reus)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Gonzalo Melero (ESP - Huesca)
 Aarón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Toni Suarez (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Jon Ander (ESP - Cadix)
 Eduard Campabadal (ESP - Lugo)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Moi Gómez (ESP - Huesca)
 141.Antonito (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Jorge Morcillo (ESP - Almeria)
 Cristian Rivera (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alberto Martin (ESP - Granada)
 Jorge Pulido (ESP - Huesca)
 Patrik Hidi (HUN - Real Oviedo)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Álex Bergantiños (ESP - Gijon)
 Rafa Galvez (ESP - Albacete)
 Alexander Gonzalez (VEN - Huesca)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - Cadix)
 Carles Perez (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Oriol Busquets (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 Sergio Álvarez (ESP - Gijon)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Sasa Markovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Matej Pucko (SLO - Real Oviedo)
 Christian (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Jon Errasti (ESP - Alcorcon)
 "Hernán" Santana (ESP - Gijon)
 Mayor (ESP - Reus)
 Nicolao Dumitru (ITA - Gimnastic)
 Juan Pedro Pina (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Nono (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Aitor Cantalapiedra (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Edu Ramos (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Miguel Loureiro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Rodrigo Tarin (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Carlos Fernández (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Fran Beltran (ESP - Vallecano)
 Tino Costa (ARG - Almeria)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Nano (ESP - Gijon)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GEQ - Osasuna)
 Álvaro Vázquez (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIV - Gimnastic)
 Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Luís Gustavo (POR - Reus)
 Antonio Cotan (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Carlos Ruiz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Maikel Mesa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Aridane (ESP - Albacete)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Lugo)
 Jona aka Jonathan Meija Ruiz (HND - Cadix)
 Carlos Peña (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Matías Nahuel (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Javier Ontiveros (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Serge Leuko (CMR - Lugo)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Armando Lozano (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Raphael Guzzo (POR - Reus)
 Luis Ruiz (ESP - Lugo)
 David Haro (ESP - Reus)
 Xisco (ESP - Osasuna)
 Dani Hernandez (VEN - Tenerife)
 Mikel Villanueva (VEN - Cadix)
 Stole Dimitrievski (MKD - Gimnastic)
 Lucas Aveldano (ARG - Tenerife)
 Mariano Bittolo (ARG - Albacete)
 Yeray Gonzalez (ESP - Leonesa)
 Mandi (ESP - Almeria)
 Jorge Miramon (ESP - Reus)
 Álex Martínez (ESP - Granada)
 Luis Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Álex Menéndez (ESP - Reus)
 Tyronne (ESP - Tenerife)
 Foued Kadir (ALG - Alcorcon)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Baiano (BRA - Vallecano)
 Manuel Onwu (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Carlos Akapo (GEQ - Huesca)
 Juan Delgado (CHL - Gimnastic)
 Pablo Pérez (ESP - Gijon)
 Ezequiel Rescaldani (ARG - Huesca)
 Lluís Sastre (ESP - Huesca)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (ESP - Almeria)
 Pervis Estupinan (ECU - Almeria)
 Alhassane Bangoura (GUI - Vallecano)
 Matthieu Saunier (FRA - Granada)
 Steven Prieto (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Juan Rodriguez (ESP - Gijon)
 David Morillas (ESP - Albacete)
 Edgar (ESP - Reus)
 Daniel Lasure (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Juan Muniz (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Jose Morente (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Esteban Burgos (ARG - Alcorcon)
 Raul Baena (ESP - Granada)
 Felipe Carballo (URU - Sevilla Atletico)
 Anuar (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Gijon)
 Lucas Bijker (NED - Cadix)
 Unai Medina (ESP - Numancia)
 Raul Camara (ESP - Tenerife)
 McDonald Mariga (KEN - Real Oviedo)
 Fernando Seoane (ESP - Lugo)
 Vitinho (BRA - Barcelona B)
 Alberto Guitian (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Jose Alonso Lara (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Leonesa)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (ESP - Vallecano)
 Diego Aguirre (ESP - Vallecano)
 Rafidine Abdullah (FRA - Cadix)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Carlos Caballero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jorge Saenz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Tropi (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Samuele Longo (ITA - Tenerife)
 Verza (ESP - Almeria)
 Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Federico San Emeterio (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)

Table by country

Spain
 1.Saúl aka Saúl Berjón (ESP - Real Oviedo)12 
 2.Adrián Embarba Blázquez (ESP - Vallecano)10 
 3.Ruben Garcia Santos (ESP - Gijon)
 Marc Mateu (ESP - Numancia)
 5.Alex Gallar (ESP - Huesca)
 Pozo (ESP - Almeria)
 Oscar Plano (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Salva Sanchez aka Salvador Sanchez Ponce (ESP - Cadix)
 Carlos Carmona (ESP - Gijon)
 10.Sergio Guardiola (ESP - Cordoba)
 Alvaro Pena (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Inigo Eguaras (ESP - Zaragoza)
 13.Álvaro Vadillo (ESP - Huesca)
 Javi Lara (ESP - Cordoba)
 Iñigo Pérez (ESP - Numancia)
 Jaime Mata (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Víctor Díaz (ESP - Granada)
 Pedro (ESP - Granada)
 Lucas Torro (ESP - Osasuna)
 20.Jony aka Jonathan Rodríguez Menéndez (ESP - Gijon)
 Jose Arnaiz (ESP - Barcelona B)
 David Ferreiro (ESP - Huesca)
 Borja Iglesias (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Manu Barreiro (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Alberto Jimenez (ESP - Tenerife)
 Aitor Sanz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Jordi Calavera (ESP - Gijon)
 Josep Sené (ESP - Leonesa)
 Fran Merída (ESP - Osasuna)
 30.Nestor Susaeta (ESP - Albacete)
 Gaspar Panadero (ESP - Almeria)
 Federico Vico Villegas (ESP - Lugo)
 Pere Milla (ESP - Numancia)
 Pablo Hervias Ruiz (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Suso Santana (ESP - Tenerife)
 Carles Alena (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Marc Cucurella (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Juan Carlos (ESP - Tenerife)
 Juan Villar (ESP - Tenerife)
 José Mari (ESP - Cadix)
 Unai Lopez (ESP - Vallecano)
 Victor Diaz (ESP - Leonesa)
 Carlos Pomares (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Javier Espinosa (ESP - Granada)
 Iker Guarrotxena (ESP - Leonesa)
 Ruben Alcaraz (ESP - Almeria)
 Sebastian Coris (ESP - Osasuna)
 Antonio Campillo (ESP - Lugo)
 Luismi (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 José Antonio Reyes (ESP - Cordoba)
 Marco Sangalli (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Javi Jimenez (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Sergi Palencia (ESP - Barcelona B)
 "Manu" del Moral (ESP - Numancia)
 Jon Erice (ESP - Albacete)
 Miguel Linares (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Javier Munoz (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Toché (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Pablo Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Carlos Clerc (ESP - Osasuna)
 61.Alejandro Alfaro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jonathan (ESP - Alcorcon)
 David Rodríguez (ESP - Osasuna)
 Angel Bastos (ESP - Leonesa)
 Jaime Romero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Gaizka Toquero (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Alberto Benito (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Roberto Torres (ESP - Osasuna)
 Quique (ESP - Osasuna)
 Santi Comesana (ESP - Vallecano)
 Isaac Carcelen (ESP - Leonesa)
 "Laure" Laureano Sanabria Ruiz (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Michel Herrero (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 David Carmona (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Gonzalo Melero (ESP - Huesca)
 Eduard Campabadal (ESP - Lugo)
 Jon Ander (ESP - Cadix)
 Toni Suarez (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Sergio Tejera (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Aleix Febas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Alvaro Arroyo (ESP - Albacete)
 Moi Gómez (ESP - Huesca)
 Aarón (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Iñigo Ruiz de Galarreta (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Fidel (ESP - Almeria)
 "Borja" Fernández Fernández (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Angel Martinez (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Fran Carbia (ESP - Reus)
 José Ignacio Martínez García (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Fali (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Alberto Zapater (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Mario Ortiz (ESP - Leonesa)
 Álex (ESP - Cadix)
 Emmanuel Apeh (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Marc Cardona (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Carlos Hernandez (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Rodri (ESP - Leonesa)
 Jose Angel Carrillo (ESP - Cadix)
 Daniel Rodriguez (ESP - Albacete)
 Manuel Castellano Castro "Lillo" (ESP - Osasuna)
 Raul de Tomas (ESP - Vallecano)
 Julian Delmas (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Cesar Soriano (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Jesus Chus Herrero (ESP - Albacete)
 Guillermo (ESP - Numancia)
 Angel Montoro (ESP - Granada)
 Sergio Aguza (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javi Galan (ESP - Cordoba)
 Curro Sánchez (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Antonio Puertas (ESP - Granada)
 Nacho (ESP - Numancia)
 Mula (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alex Moreno (ESP - Vallecano)
 Víctor (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Garcia (ESP - Cadix)
 Nando Garcia (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Kiko (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Ismael López (ESP - Gijon)
 119.Pablo Pérez (ESP - Gijon)
 Lluís Sastre (ESP - Huesca)
 Manuel Onwu (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Juan Rodriguez (ESP - Gijon)
 Steven Prieto (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 "Nauzet" Alemán (ESP - Almeria)
 Mandi (ESP - Almeria)
 Yeray Gonzalez (ESP - Leonesa)
 David Morillas (ESP - Albacete)
 Jorge Miramon (ESP - Reus)
 Álex Martínez (ESP - Granada)
 Tyronne (ESP - Tenerife)
 Álex Menéndez (ESP - Reus)
 Albert Dorca (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Luis Valcarce (ESP - Numancia)
 Jose Mossa (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Ariday Cabrera (ESP - Leonesa)
 Daniel Romera (ESP - Cadix)
 Diego Aguirre (ESP - Vallecano)
 Joni aka Jonatan Montiel Caballero (ESP - Vallecano)
 Jose Alonso Lara (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Carlos Caballero (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jorge Saenz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Alvaro Gimenez (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Federico San Emeterio (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Verza (ESP - Almeria)
 Tropi (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Alberto Guitian (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Raul Baena (ESP - Granada)
 Jose Morente (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Daniel Lasure (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Juan Muniz (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Anuar (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Carlos Castro (ESP - Gijon)
 Fernando Seoane (ESP - Lugo)
 Raul Camara (ESP - Tenerife)
 Unai Medina (ESP - Numancia)
 Edgar (ESP - Reus)
 Christian (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Marc Gual (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Enrique Barja (ESP - Osasuna)
 Sergio Álvarez (ESP - Gijon)
 Jon Errasti (ESP - Alcorcon)
 "Hernán" Santana (ESP - Gijon)
 Nono (ESP - Alcorcon)
 Aitor Cantalapiedra (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Juan Pedro Pina (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Mayor (ESP - Reus)
 Oriol Busquets (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Carles Perez (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Alejandro Pozo (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Alberto Martin (ESP - Granada)
 Cristian Rivera (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Antonito (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Jorge Morcillo (ESP - Almeria)
 Jorge Pulido (ESP - Huesca)
 Eugeni Valderrama (ESP - Cadix)
 Rafa Galvez (ESP - Albacete)
 Álex Bergantiños (ESP - Gijon)
 Ramon Folch (ESP - Real Oviedo)
 Edu Ramos (ESP - Cordoba)
 Javier Ros (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Carlos Peña (ESP - La Hoya Lorca CF)
 Matías Nahuel (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Mario Barco (ESP - Lugo)
 Aridane (ESP - Albacete)
 Carlos Gutierrez (ESP - Numancia)
 Javier Ontiveros (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Luis Ruiz (ESP - Lugo)
 David Haro (ESP - Reus)
 Armando Lozano (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Nacho Mendez (ESP - Gijon)
 Maikel Mesa (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Carlos Ruiz (ESP - Tenerife)
 Fran Beltran (ESP - Vallecano)
 Carlos Fernández (ESP - Sevilla Atletico)
 Rodrigo Tarin (ESP - Barcelona B)
 Miguel Loureiro (ESP - Cordoba)
 Jorge Pombo (ESP - Zaragoza)
 Nano (ESP - Gijon)
 Jose Fernandez (ESP - Cordoba)
 Antonio Cotan (ESP - Real Valladolid)
 Álvaro Vázquez (ESP - Gimnastic)
 Xisco (ESP - Osasuna)
France
 1.Abdoul Karim Yoda (FRA - Reus)
 2.Matthieu Saunier (FRA - Granada)
 Rafidine Abdullah (FRA - Cadix)
Italy
 1.Samuele Longo (ITA - Tenerife)
 Nicolao Dumitru (ITA - Gimnastic)
Netherlands
 1.Lucas Bijker (NED - Cadix)
Argentina
 1.Emiliano Buendia (ARG - Leonesa)11 
 2.Óscar Trejo (ARG - Vallecano)
 Alejandro Domínguez (ARG - Vallecano)
 4.Ezequiel Avila (ARG - Huesca)
 5.Ezequiel Rescaldani (ARG - Huesca)
 Mariano Bittolo (ARG - Albacete)
 Lucas Aveldano (ARG - Tenerife)
 Esteban Burgos (ARG - Alcorcon)
 Tino Costa (ARG - Almeria)
Brazil
 1.Baiano (BRA - Vallecano)
 Vitinho (BRA - Barcelona B)
Cameroon
 1.Serge Leuko (CMR - Lugo)
Colombia
 1.Juan Hernandez (COL - Huesca)
Portugal
 1.Luís Gustavo (POR - Reus)
 Raphael Guzzo (POR - Reus)
Serbia
 1.Sasa Jovanovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 2.Sasa Markovic (SRB - Cordoba)
 Filip Malbasic (SRB - Tenerife)
Switzerland
 1.Oliver Buff (SWI - Zaragoza)
Uruguay
 1.Nicolas Albarracin (URU - Lugo)
 2.Michael Santos (URU - Gijon)
 Emiliano Velázquez (URU - Vallecano)
 4.Felipe Carballo (URU - Sevilla Atletico)
Georgia
 1.Otar Kakabadze (GEO - Gimnastic)
Greece
 1.Giannis Gianniotas (GRE - Real Valladolid)
Hungary
 1.Patrik Hidi (HUN - Real Oviedo)
Iceland
 1.Diego Johannesson (ISL - Real Oviedo)
Macedonia
 1.Stole Dimitrievski (MKD - Gimnastic)
Slovenia
 1.Matej Pucko (SLO - Real Oviedo)
Ukraine
 1.Roman Zozulya (UKR - Albacete)
 Vasyl Kravets (UKR - Lugo)
Chile
 1.Juan Delgado (CHL - Gimnastic)
Ecuador
 1.Pervis Estupinan (ECU - Almeria)
Peru
 1.Sergio Pena (PER - Granada)
Venezuela
 1.Darwin Machis (VEN - Granada)
 2.Mikel Villanueva (VEN - Cadix)
 Dani Hernandez (VEN - Tenerife)
 Alexander Gonzalez (VEN - Huesca)
Algeria
 1.Foued Kadir (ALG - Alcorcon)
Ivory Coast
 1.Jean-Luc Gbayara Assoubre (CIV - Gimnastic)
Guinea
 1.Alhassane Bangoura (GUI - Vallecano)
Equatorial Guinea
 1.Iban Salvador (GEQ - Leonesa)
 2.Carlos Akapo (GEQ - Huesca)
 Aridane Umpierrez (GEQ - Osasuna)
Kenya
 1.McDonald Mariga (KEN - Real Oviedo)
Senegal
 1.Pape Diamanka (SEN - Numancia)
Honduras
 1.Bryan Acosta (HND - Tenerife)
 2.Anthony Lozano (HND - Barcelona B)
 3.Jona aka Jonathan Meija Ruiz (HND - Cadix)